| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3328 | 2 | 2 | 43 | 190 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.88 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.51 | 8.75 |
| Winrate | 52.22% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 53.49% | 58.42% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.79 | 0.89 |
| Udělené poškození | 2002.96 | 2484 | 2484.0 | 2880.56 | 2243.06 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 880.79 | 851 | 851.0 | 1002.0 | 1006.0 |
| WN8 | 1895 | 1910 (+1) | 2806 (+1) | 2805 (+12) | 2421 (+29) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1462 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 644.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3506 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3176.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=PurpleGrizzley][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/PurpleGrizzley.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3279 | 945 | 8 | 50.0% | 2262.5 |
| M60 | 10 | 2282 | 723 | 8 | 37.5% | 1535.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2219 | 878 | 37 | 35.14% | 1983.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 3050 | 979 | 65 | 47.69% | 2142.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1581 | 1020 | 55 | 63.64% | 1788.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 391 | 479 | 3 | 100.0% | 963.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3083 | 1125 | 55 | 63.64% | 2678.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1906 | 734 | 31 | 48.39% | 1479.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1200 | 831 | 13 | 53.85% | 2266.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2894 | 969 | 14 | 57.14% | 2388.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1862 | 956 | 38 | 47.37% | 2230.2 |
| H3 | 9 | 1964 | 931 | 29 | 65.52% | 1765.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 2066 | 1006 | 31 | 51.61% | 2654.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 1353 | 982 | 3 | 33.33% | 9149.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2544 | 780 | 6 | 33.33% | 1413.7 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1083 | 522 | 19 | 31.58% | 911.5 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3320 | 1118 | 20 | 60.0% | 2437.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 2245 | 1012 | 26 | 61.54% | 2330.8 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 636 | 663 | 2 | 50.0% | 433.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1463 | 734 | 89 | 46.07% | 1511.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1704 | 957 | 10 | 70.0% | 2147.8 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3337 | 1068 | 11 | 36.36% | 2622.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2068 | 981 | 50 | 38.0% | 2025.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2275 | 825 | 54 | 42.59% | 1765.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2165 | 1193 | 4 | 50.0% | 2874.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2495 | 868 | 19 | 47.37% | 2164.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1004 | 890 | 20 | 60.0% | 2624.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1136 | 718 | 4 | 50.0% | 700.3 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 999 | 867 | 2 | 100.0% | 1433.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3234 | 935 | 79 | 46.84% | 2141.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2305 | 956 | 192 | 55.73% | 2111.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 1214 | 936 | 1 | 100.0% | 3323.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2401 | 796 | 95 | 46.32% | 1716.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2200 | 1058 | 35 | 60.0% | 2256.1 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 83 | 90 | 1 | 0.0% | 102.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1759 | 483 | 1 | 0.0% | 1694.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3386 | 1073 | 6 | 66.67% | 2128.9 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2077 | 919 | 14 | 42.86% | 2039.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1692 | 896 | 25 | 56.0% | 2213.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1227 | 760 | 12 | 50.0% | 1329.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2610 | 1035 | 34 | 52.94% | 2472.5 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2302 | 864 | 38 | 55.26% | 1690.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1368 | 651 | 24 | 45.83% | 1509.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1544 | 593 | 26 | 30.77% | 1423.7 |
| Kame | 9 | 2377 | 617 | 2 | 0.0% | 2368.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1967 | 940 | 12 | 50.0% | 1799.8 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 826 | 622 | 10 | 40.0% | 768.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 785 | 648 | 2 | 100.0% | 2167.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2224 | 1000 | 11 | 72.73% | 2192.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2733 | 1010 | 26 | 61.54% | 2191.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 1688 | 716 | 25 | 36.0% | 1165.7 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1827 | 896 | 45 | 51.11% | 1809.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1215 | 731 | 26 | 42.31% | 1501.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 636 | 762 | 4 | 75.0% | 1362.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1967 | 1014 | 2 | 50.0% | 1826.3 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 820 | 735 | 16 | 56.25% | 1044.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1754 | 836 | 69 | 47.83% | 1595.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2487 | 854 | 36 | 41.67% | 1665.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 0 | 254 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3150 | 856 | 16 | 43.75% | 1879.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2060 | 777 | 59 | 49.15% | 1464.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2464 | 1015 | 47 | 65.96% | 2015.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2576 | 911 | 44 | 52.27% | 2388.9 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2415 | 1066 | 16 | 62.5% | 2391.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3090 | 1028 | 25 | 52.0% | 2513.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2356 | 633 | 3 | 0.0% | 1886.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1920 | 949 | 44 | 54.55% | 2068.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1647 | 913 | 48 | 62.5% | 1774.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 511 | 357 | 1 | 0.0% | 1628.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 140 | 246 | 1 | 0.0% | 73.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1716 | 1253 | 10 | 90.0% | 2845.6 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2265 | 1146 | 9 | 66.67% | 2671.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2958 | 1671 | 1 | 100.0% | 4736.1 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1088 | 651 | 23 | 47.83% | 1466.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1364 | 858 | 4 | 75.0% | 1906.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1493 | 824 | 16 | 43.75% | 1581.9 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2575 | 992 | 23 | 47.83% | 1938.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1443 | 816 | 73 | 56.16% | 1525.0 |
| Stitch | 8 | 916 | 726 | 2 | 50.0% | 840.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3479 | 1121 | 26 | 53.85% | 2668.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1908 | 873 | 14 | 50.0% | 1596.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2795 | 1050 | 22 | 63.64% | 2217.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1629 | 740 | 12 | 25.0% | 2210.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1759 | 987 | 33 | 63.64% | 2279.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3764 | 1223 | 47 | 61.7% | 2465.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1520 | 733 | 30 | 53.33% | 1511.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2358 | 1078 | 19 | 68.42% | 2223.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 596 | 697 | 5 | 60.0% | 759.6 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1368 | 840 | 6 | 50.0% | 3449.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 940 | 683 | 26 | 42.31% | 828.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1224 | 1116 | 1 | 100.0% | 3229.1 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 3045 | 759 | 3 | 33.33% | 1957.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 768 | 639 | 12 | 50.0% | 1700.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 574 | 534 | 8 | 75.0% | 1019.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1416 | 668 | 24 | 41.67% | 1105.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1472 | 853 | 41 | 53.66% | 1937.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1108 | 735 | 20 | 45.0% | 1242.2 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1428 | 767 | 46 | 54.35% | 1409.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1605 | 798 | 44 | 50.0% | 1360.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2849 | 1097 | 30 | 63.33% | 2504.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 688 | 636 | 23 | 47.83% | 986.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 969 | 552 | 5 | 40.0% | 726.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 250 | 298 | 2 | 50.0% | 520.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2119 | 751 | 19 | 42.11% | 1342.7 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1747 | 923 | 26 | 69.23% | 1565.1 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1846 | 841 | 5 | 40.0% | 2077.7 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2004 | 846 | 11 | 45.45% | 2201.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1304 | 803 | 13 | 46.15% | 1278.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2979 | 984 | 108 | 44.44% | 2019.6 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 934 | 782 | 8 | 62.5% | 943.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 551 | 475 | 6 | 83.33% | 1646.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2901 | 1056 | 22 | 54.55% | 3038.6 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2070 | 877 | 4 | 50.0% | 1722.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2753 | 967 | 36 | 50.0% | 2317.5 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1805 | 1080 | 14 | 78.57% | 1669.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 3243 | 1347 | 1 | 100.0% | 3336.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 529 | 481 | 14 | 64.29% | 1235.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1537 | 751 | 21 | 47.62% | 1592.4 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 792 | 602 | 23 | 60.87% | 1385.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1412 | 999 | 6 | 66.67% | 5382.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1935 | 943 | 134 | 56.72% | 1914.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1614 | 1008 | 7 | 71.43% | 2352.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 869 | 490 | 5 | 0.0% | 805.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1401 | 863 | 41 | 53.66% | 1452.0 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1560 | 633 | 13 | 38.46% | 1035.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1138 | 709 | 27 | 44.44% | 1068.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1040 | 779 | 2 | 50.0% | 1221.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2140 | 1436 | 8 | 100.0% | 3079.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2176 | 829 | 5 | 40.0% | 1987.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1262 | 775 | 29 | 51.72% | 1001.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 380 | 591 | 58 | 44.83% | 500.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 473 | 570 | 34 | 47.06% | 650.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1891 | 1060 | 18 | 66.67% | 2628.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 2284 | 938 | 3 | 66.67% | 2236.3 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1952 | 353 | 2 | 0.0% | 1054.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2406 | 1016 | 6 | 50.0% | 2026.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1538 | 893 | 27 | 59.26% | 1816.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 1462 | 997 | 8 | 75.0% | 2559.2 |
| TBT | 9 | 2214 | 1131 | 4 | 75.0% | 2076.4 |