| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 28337 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.78 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 83.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.48 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 1800.56 | 0 | 0.0 | 3226.0 | 4224.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.89 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 724.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 654.0 | 978.0 |
| WN8 | 2642 | 0 | 0 | 202 | 262 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2248 | 202 | 181 | 2786 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.53 |
| Winrate | 67.66% | 72.77% | 62.43% | 67.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.91 | 1.42 | 1.17 | 1.82 |
| Udělené poškození | 1813 | 1452 | 759 | 1680.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.66 | 2.75 | 0.66 | 0.83 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 928 | 946 | 590 | 900.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.78 | 9.37 | 8.96 | 8.78 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2549 | 3755 | 849 | 7851 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.44 |
| Winrate | 69.83% | 72.33% | 66.9% | 68.2% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.44 | 1.13 | 1.08 | 1.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 1921 | 1455 | 688 | 1839.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.84 | 0.82 | 1.72 | 0.48 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 961 | 951 | 553 | 945.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.36 | 7.59 | 8.67 | 8.3 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=PsychopatDJEuly][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/PsychopatDJEuly.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1365 | 930 | 47 | 57.45% | 3574.6 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 212 | 213 | 26 | 65.38% | 719.7 |
| M60 | 10 | 4157 | 1150 | 532 | 66.54% | 5404.3 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 2683 | 1387 | 14 | 71.43% | 5601.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1078 | 765 | 11 | 45.45% | 2190.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 3430 | 1427 | 22 | 77.27% | 6083.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2759 | 1357 | 72 | 59.72% | 4495.2 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 3614 | 1117 | 36 | 58.33% | 3851.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2244 | 1123 | 150 | 59.33% | 3481.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1534 | 524 | 374 | 44.39% | 1305.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 1178 | 635 | 99 | 57.58% | 2521.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 156 | 163 | 4 | 25.0% | 221.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 237 | 222 | 7 | 42.86% | 495.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 136 | 207 | 22 | 59.09% | 798.8 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 2256 | 1271 | 21 | 61.9% | 4166.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 453 | 384 | 63 | 58.73% | 1245.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 2270 | 972 | 8 | 62.5% | 2842.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1977 | 983 | 73 | 63.01% | 2900.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3909 | 1224 | 97 | 69.07% | 5354.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 103 | 289 | 4 | 50.0% | 324.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2206 | 958 | 280 | 61.07% | 3522.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 203 | 361 | 31 | 54.84% | 603.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 673 | 314 | 100 | 59.0% | 1059.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1683 | 791 | 286 | 56.99% | 2362.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 224 | 263 | 11 | 54.55% | 942.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 940 | 633 | 245 | 51.43% | 1373.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1362 | 650 | 252 | 50.79% | 1450.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 672 | 433 | 135 | 42.96% | 806.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 2245 | 1320 | 8 | 75.0% | 3961.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1969 | 929 | 6 | 66.67% | 2262.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2523 | 1015 | 64 | 59.38% | 3331.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 131 | 59 | 16 | 0.0% | 30.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 3093 | 1167 | 79 | 55.7% | 3867.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1785 | 879 | 6 | 83.33% | 2380.0 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 358 | 404 | 36 | 50.0% | 597.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 3062 | 1328 | 12 | 58.33% | 5768.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3363 | 1110 | 749 | 67.16% | 3905.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 396 | 406 | 20 | 55.0% | 1087.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3159 | 1062 | 26 | 73.08% | 2901.8 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 1236 | 1200 | 4 | 100.0% | 4895.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2732 | 1236 | 18 | 66.67% | 3926.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 3801 | 1191 | 44 | 77.27% | 4377.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1417 | 278 | 1 | 0.0% | 1121.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3584 | 1018 | 13 | 46.15% | 4075.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2670 | 1375 | 3 | 100.0% | 3679.6 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 429 | 579 | 17 | 70.59% | 2092.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 290 | 240 | 25 | 44.0% | 578.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 78 | 83 | 8 | 25.0% | 51.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 966 | 411 | 2 | 0.0% | 1094.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 992 | 530 | 366 | 59.02% | 2125.0 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1118 | 770 | 247 | 64.37% | 2849.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 752 | 852 | 1 | 100.0% | 2025.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2219 | 898 | 2 | 50.0% | 2461.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1409 | 480 | 596 | 45.3% | 1328.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 805 | 790 | 7 | 71.43% | 3295.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4236 | 1184 | 283 | 66.43% | 4010.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 225 | 471 | 1 | 100.0% | 1264.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3921 | 1046 | 226 | 64.16% | 4266.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 168 | 193 | 2 | 50.0% | 587.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1267 | 473 | 719 | 49.51% | 1594.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 334 | 240 | 73 | 61.64% | 1320.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3751 | 1074 | 173 | 60.69% | 4063.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1323 | 929 | 55 | 56.36% | 2969.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 353 | 147 | 1 | 0.0% | 2104.7 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2444 | 779 | 8 | 37.5% | 1943.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 276 | 315 | 13 | 38.46% | 835.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2826 | 1194 | 109 | 69.72% | 4434.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 214 | 180 | 14 | 64.29% | 650.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 418 | 280 | 34 | 44.12% | 919.5 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2448 | 1100 | 14 | 78.57% | 3018.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 38 | 76 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 72 | 155 | 5 | 20.0% | 43.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 788 | 504 | 421 | 58.19% | 2234.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 659 | 309 | 307 | 43.97% | 693.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 235 | 293 | 238 | 48.32% | 612.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 646 | 541 | 56 | 57.14% | 1677.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 255 | 284 | 5 | 80.0% | 1622.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1689 | 912 | 303 | 61.06% | 3124.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 2297 | 1008 | 344 | 63.95% | 3994.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 167 | 245 | 35 | 45.71% | 284.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 138 | 161 | 1 | 100.0% | 750.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 251 | 237 | 17 | 58.82% | 1082.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3182 | 875 | 39 | 43.59% | 2547.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3380 | 1040 | 159 | 64.78% | 3165.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 362 | 332 | 64 | 56.25% | 1011.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 889 | 320 | 168 | 46.43% | 1545.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2619 | 1263 | 78 | 64.1% | 5217.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 130 | 98 | 2 | 50.0% | 469.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1114 | 471 | 683 | 46.12% | 1298.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3401 | 1044 | 19 | 57.89% | 3287.8 |
| Lion | 10 | 3620 | 788 | 15 | 40.0% | 3458.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 319 | 202 | 8 | 50.0% | 2332.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 442 | 251 | 89 | 53.93% | 679.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2277 | 1058 | 22 | 36.36% | 4026.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2401 | 1178 | 9 | 88.89% | 3463.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1907 | 1033 | 61 | 55.74% | 2759.7 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 2042 | 1023 | 177 | 65.54% | 3178.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1541 | 847 | 18 | 55.56% | 1918.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2594 | 1132 | 20 | 65.0% | 3748.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1381 | 533 | 184 | 47.83% | 1684.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1467 | 751 | 13 | 53.85% | 1423.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1212 | 943 | 24 | 62.5% | 2984.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 1014 | 964 | 3 | 100.0% | 4374.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 3269 | 1165 | 26 | 73.08% | 3701.2 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 112 | 176 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1706 | 1239 | 58 | 67.24% | 5562.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 315 | 184 | 2 | 0.0% | 96.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1837 | 1063 | 29 | 58.62% | 2450.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2882 | 1159 | 70 | 71.43% | 3829.8 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3671 | 1018 | 318 | 63.21% | 3470.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 1026 | 763 | 102 | 51.96% | 4003.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2848 | 898 | 17 | 58.82% | 2926.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3071 | 1070 | 93 | 65.59% | 3526.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 140 | 202 | 94 | 54.26% | 355.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3261 | 1277 | 18 | 66.67% | 4194.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 4129 | 1329 | 11 | 81.82% | 3951.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 144 | 225 | 30 | 70.0% | 812.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2608 | 1096 | 92 | 65.22% | 3626.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1919 | 936 | 14 | 57.14% | 2483.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1607 | 1001 | 51 | 54.9% | 2821.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2509 | 1101 | 337 | 56.68% | 3821.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 546 | 434 | 38 | 63.16% | 1393.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 433 | 674 | 7 | 57.14% | 2182.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 416 | 229 | 50 | 56.0% | 1550.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3062 | 850 | 573 | 60.56% | 3509.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 631 | 800 | 63 | 61.9% | 3471.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 230 | 308 | 39 | 43.59% | 1005.9 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 2071 | 1604 | 7 | 100.0% | 6595.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 129 | 105 | 14 | 28.57% | 214.4 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3863 | 906 | 86 | 61.63% | 4037.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3753 | 1037 | 291 | 63.92% | 4111.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 202 | 287 | 24 | 70.83% | 818.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 421 | 197 | 53 | 41.51% | 1430.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2680 | 1056 | 94 | 61.7% | 3426.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3510 | 1069 | 104 | 65.38% | 3809.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1915 | 1177 | 23 | 65.22% | 5659.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 167 | 480 | 1 | 100.0% | 867.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1503 | 842 | 127 | 60.63% | 2324.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2806 | 1254 | 12 | 58.33% | 3514.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 279 | 286 | 110 | 50.0% | 989.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 218 | 233 | 45 | 55.56% | 600.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 249 | 378 | 132 | 54.55% | 1414.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2461 | 1213 | 23 | 65.22% | 4098.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1937 | 781 | 136 | 61.76% | 2323.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1385 | 860 | 42 | 69.05% | 2188.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 709 | 291 | 1 | 0.0% | 868.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2756 | 1315 | 16 | 56.25% | 3575.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 5121 | 1248 | 31 | 58.06% | 6182.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2833 | 946 | 8 | 37.5% | 2962.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 532 | 242 | 66 | 48.48% | 1832.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 509 | 428 | 171 | 45.03% | 1558.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3613 | 1033 | 131 | 58.78% | 4020.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 236 | 224 | 158 | 48.1% | 481.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3133 | 1214 | 91 | 67.03% | 4665.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 3698 | 2262 | 1 | 100.0% | 10424.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2095 | 679 | 1015 | 50.64% | 1833.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3478 | 986 | 194 | 60.31% | 3446.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3659 | 1326 | 54 | 77.78% | 4989.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 150 | 229 | 68 | 44.12% | 376.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 319 | 234 | 51 | 31.37% | 730.9 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2913 | 1306 | 162 | 63.58% | 5089.9 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 2549 | 1310 | 6 | 50.0% | 4320.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 275 | 321 | 65 | 47.69% | 632.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2470 | 626 | 609 | 53.2% | 2121.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 128 | 172 | 17 | 41.18% | 208.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 887 | 826 | 28 | 71.43% | 3209.7 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2091 | 660 | 8 | 50.0% | 1473.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 177 | 344 | 2 | 50.0% | 292.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 706 | 472 | 532 | 56.2% | 1764.4 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1925 | 944 | 16 | 43.75% | 2688.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 3719 | 1122 | 43 | 62.79% | 4344.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 507 | 451 | 187 | 54.01% | 926.7 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 2242 | 1103 | 3 | 66.67% | 3752.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 199 | 334 | 3 | 33.33% | 704.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 146 | 173 | 12 | 33.33% | 521.1 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 247 | 101 | 1 | 100.0% | 434.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3930 | 931 | 48 | 62.5% | 4168.7 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1293 | 1030 | 2 | 100.0% | 2130.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1203 | 548 | 200 | 49.5% | 1711.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 971 | 501 | 418 | 54.31% | 1939.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 2420 | 1190 | 180 | 61.67% | 4841.3 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 2610 | 1603 | 12 | 91.67% | 7571.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2125 | 1217 | 18 | 72.22% | 3317.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 660 | 480 | 573 | 50.61% | 1391.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1136 | 688 | 42 | 57.14% | 1706.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1288 | 591 | 201 | 54.73% | 1816.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 2024 | 1160 | 66 | 66.67% | 3722.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2171 | 875 | 194 | 55.67% | 2204.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 231 | 257 | 12 | 66.67% | 1133.7 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2151 | 1090 | 14 | 57.14% | 3640.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 126 | 132 | 7 | 57.14% | 554.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2119 | 624 | 329 | 51.67% | 2516.6 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 2506 | 1146 | 9 | 55.56% | 4197.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1235 | 584 | 96 | 57.29% | 2150.3 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 2076 | 809 | 90 | 56.67% | 1940.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 192 | 249 | 18 | 44.44% | 940.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 152 | 160 | 18 | 50.0% | 270.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 141 | 225 | 2 | 50.0% | 562.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 692 | 804 | 3 | 100.0% | 2952.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1370 | 965 | 82 | 54.88% | 3617.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 875 | 596 | 14 | 28.57% | 1802.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2930 | 899 | 42 | 69.05% | 2536.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 813 | 501 | 99 | 57.58% | 1574.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1162 | 967 | 22 | 72.73% | 2716.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 2046 | 730 | 303 | 57.76% | 2349.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1022 | 796 | 14 | 42.86% | 2645.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 2485 | 1099 | 7 | 57.14% | 4504.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 4446 | 1198 | 177 | 63.28% | 5718.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 574 | 380 | 67 | 52.24% | 896.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 787 | 404 | 60 | 58.33% | 1472.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 3716 | 1344 | 59 | 71.19% | 5344.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1093 | 863 | 10 | 50.0% | 2167.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 388 | 567 | 1 | 100.0% | 1515.5 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1311 | 978 | 12 | 75.0% | 1864.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2165 | 711 | 1 | 0.0% | 3045.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3504 | 1071 | 111 | 59.46% | 3840.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2185 | 900 | 173 | 57.8% | 2764.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2763 | 1170 | 102 | 65.69% | 5020.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 79 | 367 | 2 | 100.0% | 373.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1905 | 1148 | 14 | 71.43% | 4061.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 626 | 255 | 141 | 44.68% | 1458.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1452 | 855 | 45 | 57.78% | 2265.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1629 | 1115 | 38 | 78.95% | 3221.4 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1639 | 854 | 30 | 43.33% | 2386.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1994 | 812 | 77 | 63.64% | 1891.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2912 | 1320 | 28 | 60.71% | 4906.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 97 | 165 | 5 | 20.0% | 363.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 938 | 443 | 123 | 44.72% | 1161.2 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 129 | 114 | 3 | 33.33% | 690.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 167 | 156 | 4 | 25.0% | 557.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 289 | 443 | 2 | 50.0% | 873.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 3023 | 1503 | 11 | 90.91% | 5042.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 325 | 285 | 52 | 46.15% | 860.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 982 | 642 | 36 | 55.56% | 2467.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 700 | 831 | 8 | 50.0% | 1608.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 469 | 262 | 176 | 53.98% | 1112.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 143 | 79 | 1 | 0.0% | 176.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 305 | 259 | 52 | 55.77% | 1170.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1633 | 1040 | 80 | 58.75% | 3130.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2224 | 963 | 456 | 61.4% | 3468.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 594 | 300 | 3 | 33.33% | 1177.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 225 | 238 | 84 | 58.33% | 909.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 919 | 720 | 2 | 50.0% | 1807.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 774 | 422 | 277 | 54.15% | 1572.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 283 | 266 | 26 | 57.69% | 1106.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3485 | 1039 | 89 | 62.92% | 3795.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1145 | 525 | 691 | 52.82% | 1717.4 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 983 | 863 | 2 | 50.0% | 1531.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1553 | 1056 | 211 | 62.09% | 3393.6 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1538 | 783 | 1283 | 54.33% | 2680.0 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3542 | 687 | 37 | 51.35% | 3719.2 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1551 | 719 | 11 | 27.27% | 3497.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3734 | 1164 | 31 | 64.52% | 3801.9 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1568 | 762 | 1 | 0.0% | 1407.3 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1512 | 1185 | 14 | 71.43% | 3442.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1558 | 995 | 40 | 52.5% | 4267.2 |
| 112 | 8 | 2288 | 1226 | 131 | 64.89% | 4106.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3758 | 1062 | 115 | 69.57% | 3742.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 455 | 309 | 49 | 51.02% | 633.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 265 | 321 | 19 | 42.11% | 623.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2733 | 1125 | 33 | 60.61% | 2891.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 391 | 260 | 94 | 34.04% | 693.5 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2852 | 1160 | 43 | 60.47% | 3723.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 327 | 258 | 2 | 50.0% | 405.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 308 | 253 | 11 | 36.36% | 727.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2816 | 1058 | 35 | 57.14% | 2840.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 3092 | 1228 | 40 | 72.5% | 4199.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3263 | 1051 | 266 | 61.65% | 3955.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 452 | 275 | 102 | 51.96% | 1117.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2666 | 891 | 13 | 61.54% | 2680.6 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 2526 | 1230 | 16 | 56.25% | 6978.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 972 | 631 | 24 | 75.0% | 3863.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 248 | 170 | 17 | 52.94% | 1468.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 650 | 763 | 57 | 73.68% | 4281.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 433 | 288 | 321 | 51.09% | 1296.3 |
| null | 0 | 3188 | 899 | 10 | 60.0% | 0.0 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 461 | 437 | 19 | 63.16% | 1181.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 818 | 542 | 92 | 54.35% | 1722.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 445 | 760 | 1 | 100.0% | 3357.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 199 | 162 | 8 | 25.0% | 654.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1496 | 1074 | 3 | 100.0% | 3809.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 984 | 506 | 518 | 54.44% | 1848.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 561 | 304 | 283 | 43.82% | 827.9 |