| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4533 | 26 | 0 | 42 | 168 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.66 | 10.23 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.5% | 42.31% | 0.0% | 42.86% | 46.43% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.12 | 1.81 | 0.0 | 1.26 | 0.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 1652.93 | 991 | 0.0 | 1401.33 | 1633.49 |
| Obrana základny | 0.66 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 736.56 | 403 | 0.0 | 482.0 | 537.0 |
| WN8 | 1499 | 541 (-4) | 0 | 1233 (-1) | 1188 (-8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 1180 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 544.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2606 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1371.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 378 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 252.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1256 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 674.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 498 | 3 | 9 | 33.33% | 278.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1093 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 747.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 2062 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1382.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Psix_77_2023][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Psix_77_2023.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1046 | 527 | 12 | 25.0% | 1047.6 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1298 | 650 | 172 | 50.0% | 1387.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1604 | 870 | 49 | 51.02% | 2286.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1716 | 838 | 46 | 52.17% | 1895.2 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2017 | 703 | 179 | 49.72% | 1293.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1343 | 782 | 347 | 50.43% | 1635.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 641 | 528 | 14 | 21.43% | 1536.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1280 | 827 | 11 | 45.45% | 1770.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1363 | 707 | 12 | 50.0% | 1026.5 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 1254 | 811 | 2 | 100.0% | 4378.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 603 | 621 | 25 | 68.0% | 927.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1659 | 703 | 10 | 40.0% | 990.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1256 | 740 | 14 | 50.0% | 1105.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1068 | 659 | 3 | 33.33% | 815.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 1926 | 534 | 112 | 47.32% | 965.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2011 | 613 | 2 | 0.0% | 2399.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 428 | 484 | 8 | 37.5% | 474.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2316 | 866 | 243 | 54.32% | 1455.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 1205 | 878 | 15 | 66.67% | 6290.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1418 | 925 | 40 | 60.0% | 1850.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 906 | 799 | 184 | 54.89% | 1136.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1366 | 776 | 8 | 37.5% | 1668.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 349 | 579 | 4 | 50.0% | 321.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2029 | 721 | 371 | 53.37% | 1483.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1281 | 661 | 4 | 50.0% | 1574.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 429 | 436 | 2 | 50.0% | 931.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 432 | 254 | 1 | 0.0% | 1116.6 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1097 | 687 | 37 | 51.35% | 1056.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1849 | 664 | 305 | 46.56% | 1476.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 988 | 617 | 26 | 46.15% | 882.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1078 | 698 | 533 | 51.03% | 1399.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1661 | 801 | 1 | 0.0% | 1483.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1623 | 762 | 16 | 43.75% | 1398.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2036 | 760 | 25 | 48.0% | 1202.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1572 | 858 | 50 | 58.0% | 1605.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2081 | 867 | 33 | 42.42% | 1505.2 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2112 | 805 | 50 | 54.0% | 2028.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1164 | 662 | 17 | 47.06% | 1225.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1719 | 622 | 3 | 33.33% | 1375.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 381 | 538 | 11 | 45.45% | 947.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1812 | 756 | 527 | 49.34% | 1576.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2124 | 808 | 550 | 51.64% | 1684.2 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 1204 | 980 | 4 | 75.0% | 10383.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 991 | 570 | 150 | 50.0% | 783.3 |
| null | 0 | 2178 | 812 | 17 | 64.71% | 0.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 1105 | 876 | 8 | 62.5% | 6263.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 1865 | 727 | 254 | 44.09% | 1150.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 590 | 463 | 26 | 57.69% | 974.3 |