| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14277 | 7 | 7 | 595 | 992 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.07 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.01 | 9.25 |
| Winrate | 60.6% | 14.29% | 14.29% | 54.62% | 52.62% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.52 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1.49 | 1.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 2724.98 | 1765 | 1765.57 | 2274.01 | 2338.76 |
| Obrana základny | 0.71 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.23 | 0.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 991.66 | 458 | 458.0 | 955.0 | 938.0 |
| WN8 | 3280 | 1087 (-2) | 1062 (-2) | 2479 (-37) | 2347 (-76) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 753 | 0 | 0 | 753 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.57% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.44 |
| Udělené poškození | 1728 | 0 | 0 | 1728.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 826 | 0 | 0 | 826.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.1 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1879 | 1473 | 571 | 1154 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.67 |
| Winrate | 50.29% | 52.89% | 64.27% | 51.39% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.46 | 1.28 | 1.21 | 2.23 |
| Udělené poškození | 1474 | 1035 | 591 | 1624.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.85 | 0.91 | 1.02 | 0.51 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 682 | 716 | 596 | 704.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.98 | 7.49 | 9.72 | 7.48 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1765 | 1 | 7 | 14.29% | 1087.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Psijik][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Psijik.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1832 | 1048 | 768 | 58.33% | 2896.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2980 | 1071 | 136 | 69.85% | 3740.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 1205 | 2721 | 1 | 100.0% | 20708.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3098 | 875 | 780 | 58.97% | 2647.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2216 | 794 | 71 | 46.48% | 1631.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1868 | 1046 | 26 | 57.69% | 2411.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 335 | 807 | 1 | 100.0% | 2910.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1579 | 903 | 50 | 54.0% | 2030.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 1017 | 926 | 73 | 69.86% | 3782.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2107 | 1051 | 141 | 56.74% | 2833.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3008 | 959 | 758 | 58.18% | 3371.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1981 | 1103 | 225 | 62.22% | 2917.4 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3505 | 942 | 716 | 64.11% | 3028.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 448 | 841 | 154 | 72.08% | 3203.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3710 | 1016 | 214 | 58.41% | 4146.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3337 | 1038 | 1570 | 61.4% | 3690.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 3417 | 1042 | 1285 | 62.96% | 3803.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2865 | 1156 | 156 | 63.46% | 3801.0 |
| Archer | 5 | 791 | 788 | 1 | 100.0% | 2193.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1699 | 1144 | 32 | 56.25% | 5133.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 405 | 728 | 33 | 72.73% | 2737.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1088 | 805 | 36 | 61.11% | 1565.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3465 | 1023 | 850 | 60.59% | 3928.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3277 | 1178 | 127 | 61.42% | 4299.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 6290 | 1869 | 1 | 100.0% | 15797.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 205 | 565 | 2 | 100.0% | 825.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2966 | 918 | 65 | 58.46% | 2676.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 983 | 2168 | 1 | 100.0% | 11557.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 779 | 704 | 22 | 36.36% | 2892.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1176 | 769 | 43 | 44.19% | 1944.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2253 | 1098 | 48 | 66.67% | 2588.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 225 | 319 | 2 | 50.0% | 282.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1288 | 718 | 7 | 42.86% | 888.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 241 | 395 | 5 | 40.0% | 1300.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 869 | 755 | 22 | 59.09% | 1899.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 894 | 835 | 35 | 62.86% | 2125.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3358 | 1025 | 186 | 58.6% | 3430.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1892 | 995 | 180 | 56.11% | 2064.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 544 | 589 | 20 | 60.0% | 1467.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2215 | 1078 | 67 | 61.19% | 3321.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2561 | 956 | 192 | 55.21% | 2704.6 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1970 | 623 | 22 | 31.82% | 1073.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 3717 | 1115 | 549 | 64.66% | 4017.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 203 | 582 | 1 | 100.0% | 1231.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1465 | 883 | 118 | 59.32% | 2301.7 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 922 | 912 | 67 | 49.25% | 2121.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2563 | 1077 | 362 | 64.92% | 3106.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1361 | 961 | 54 | 61.11% | 2663.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 336 | 890 | 2 | 100.0% | 2362.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3588 | 1011 | 743 | 61.91% | 3792.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1975 | 1127 | 30 | 70.0% | 3063.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1087 | 813 | 27 | 66.67% | 2197.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 2096 | 1210 | 43 | 69.77% | 3626.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 2922 | 1151 | 97 | 64.95% | 4260.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 632 | 767 | 25 | 60.0% | 3031.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 908 | 832 | 67 | 58.21% | 2403.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1147 | 918 | 64 | 57.81% | 2690.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1502 | 1055 | 70 | 61.43% | 4887.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 2281 | 1356 | 5 | 80.0% | 5313.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 316 | 509 | 36 | 58.33% | 1925.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3309 | 1029 | 162 | 65.43% | 3236.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1501 | 866 | 12 | 50.0% | 3055.9 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 378 | 674 | 9 | 66.67% | 2545.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2343 | 973 | 12 | 50.0% | 2384.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3080 | 1124 | 154 | 59.74% | 3862.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1968 | 1106 | 87 | 74.71% | 2967.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2452 | 935 | 70 | 51.43% | 2612.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3597 | 1042 | 149 | 53.69% | 2666.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1210 | 812 | 57 | 61.4% | 1681.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 931 | 910 | 57 | 63.16% | 3346.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 706 | 718 | 37 | 64.86% | 2500.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1687 | 1018 | 152 | 59.87% | 3473.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1454 | 806 | 260 | 51.92% | 2029.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 773 | 777 | 11 | 63.64% | 2707.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1907 | 1212 | 77 | 71.43% | 4081.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1841 | 1043 | 126 | 63.49% | 3096.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1419 | 962 | 38 | 60.53% | 2301.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 1131 | 864 | 76 | 56.58% | 2093.9 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1470 | 830 | 18 | 50.0% | 1354.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 3003 | 1442 | 11 | 72.73% | 6000.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1048 | 885 | 39 | 64.1% | 3013.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1348 | 941 | 57 | 68.42% | 3520.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1885 | 877 | 773 | 55.11% | 2223.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 945 | 487 | 5 | 20.0% | 1124.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1971 | 653 | 54 | 46.3% | 1306.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3203 | 1200 | 112 | 66.07% | 4325.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 1066 | 928 | 49 | 59.18% | 5012.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1609 | 588 | 59 | 47.46% | 2065.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 905 | 930 | 37 | 72.97% | 3039.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1723 | 1031 | 13 | 61.54% | 4248.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1477 | 1010 | 20 | 60.0% | 3213.2 |