| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 88661 | 30 | 39 | 413 | 835 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.08 | 10.57 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 59.31% | 46.67% | 48.72% | 55.69% | 54.49% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.62 | 1.37 | 1.38 | 1.29 | 1.26 |
| Udělené poškození | 2610.99 | 2545 | 2687.54 | 3163.29 | 3079.7 |
| Obrana základny | 0.76 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 948.27 | 857 | 902.0 | 1023.0 | 1007.0 |
| WN8 | 3167 | 1603 (-1) | 1642 (-1) | 2776 (-2) | 2723 (-5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1072 | 68 | 3 | 1176 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.85 |
| Winrate | 69.12% | 60.29% | 66.67% | 68.03% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.68 | 0.41 | 0.33 | 0.66 |
| Udělené poškození | 2086 | 1294 | 614 | 2007.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.71 | 1.26 | 0.0 | 0.78 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 976 | 793 | 710 | 955.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.5 | 7.41 | 12.67 | 9.37 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2869 | 2091 | 404 | 3351 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.8 |
| Winrate | 58.24% | 64.56% | 73.02% | 54.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 0.99 | 1.18 | 0.79 |
| Udělené poškození | 1947 | 1256 | 667 | 1909.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.63 | 0.48 | 0.84 | 0.43 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 839 | 842 | 637 | 728.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.13 | 8.77 | 10.0 | 8.48 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1647 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1302.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2355 | 6 | 10 | 60.0% | 1756.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3508 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2319.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 912 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 238.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2879 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1655.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3220 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1877.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3400 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1764.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ProoFeG][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ProoFeG.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 2177 | 1174 | 81 | 64.2% | 6486.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1977 | 1079 | 152 | 58.55% | 2924.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1230 | 681 | 8 | 62.5% | 1007.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3254 | 1008 | 57 | 59.65% | 2882.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1846 | 937 | 37 | 48.65% | 2617.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2636 | 1186 | 63 | 61.9% | 3562.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 491 | 529 | 44 | 56.82% | 963.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1156 | 673 | 212 | 43.4% | 1382.4 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3440 | 1054 | 100 | 58.0% | 3842.3 |
| 121 | 10 | 3467 | 1021 | 272 | 61.76% | 3889.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 715 | 475 | 480 | 50.42% | 901.0 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 0 | 516 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 2297 | 1300 | 46 | 67.39% | 3446.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 640 | 380 | 92 | 47.83% | 1067.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 709 | 564 | 295 | 54.24% | 2275.9 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3683 | 1174 | 1197 | 63.49% | 4202.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 735 | 459 | 31 | 35.48% | 611.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2020 | 1076 | 344 | 56.69% | 2746.2 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4113 | 1193 | 2248 | 65.3% | 3791.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3587 | 1051 | 709 | 64.03% | 3852.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1430 | 995 | 76 | 68.42% | 2887.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2537 | 809 | 11 | 36.36% | 1997.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1952 | 1212 | 12 | 83.33% | 3013.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1844 | 1142 | 19 | 78.95% | 4040.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3997 | 1078 | 65 | 49.23% | 2719.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1448 | 914 | 517 | 57.45% | 2735.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1588 | 1126 | 12 | 75.0% | 3915.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3261 | 1074 | 62 | 56.45% | 2640.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 240 | 541 | 11 | 81.82% | 767.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 703 | 661 | 37 | 67.57% | 2350.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 809 | 466 | 167 | 48.5% | 1251.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3421 | 1253 | 253 | 61.26% | 4544.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 695 | 705 | 6 | 83.33% | 1590.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2314 | 1177 | 195 | 60.0% | 3708.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2889 | 1188 | 74 | 58.11% | 3963.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 2911 | 1093 | 97 | 65.98% | 3196.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 576 | 514 | 205 | 45.85% | 565.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 3147 | 880 | 1209 | 56.74% | 3262.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1260 | 879 | 13 | 61.54% | 3568.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2779 | 1147 | 152 | 66.45% | 3804.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2322 | 1030 | 756 | 59.26% | 3324.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2239 | 712 | 1136 | 51.67% | 1979.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2607 | 918 | 286 | 59.44% | 2968.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3690 | 989 | 572 | 60.49% | 3623.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3480 | 986 | 196 | 62.76% | 3134.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1349 | 1020 | 102 | 57.84% | 3233.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1575 | 798 | 256 | 52.73% | 2111.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 279 | 511 | 9 | 100.0% | 936.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1195 | 1096 | 16 | 87.5% | 3339.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2750 | 1017 | 733 | 61.94% | 3580.4 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1836 | 1043 | 19 | 57.89% | 2317.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2304 | 1077 | 17 | 52.94% | 3457.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3284 | 942 | 232 | 58.62% | 3029.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1365 | 840 | 138 | 60.87% | 2188.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1004 | 631 | 352 | 49.15% | 1106.8 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2266 | 1100 | 585 | 60.51% | 3276.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1595 | 816 | 144 | 54.86% | 2570.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2860 | 1271 | 136 | 58.82% | 4550.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 3065 | 854 | 13 | 38.46% | 2406.9 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1938 | 1063 | 151 | 57.62% | 3404.7 |
| 113 | 10 | 3174 | 986 | 721 | 60.61% | 3410.9 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1966 | 894 | 64 | 51.56% | 2156.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3346 | 938 | 1759 | 58.78% | 3510.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4122 | 1144 | 123 | 55.28% | 3348.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 1217 | 864 | 599 | 56.76% | 2079.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 2483 | 1284 | 23 | 56.52% | 4747.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2075 | 857 | 562 | 53.56% | 2357.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 2123 | 1234 | 26 | 76.92% | 4597.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 99 | 202 | 1 | 100.0% | 442.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 539 | 521 | 108 | 48.15% | 1016.8 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 3399 | 1159 | 41 | 63.41% | 3768.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3603 | 1130 | 132 | 61.36% | 3821.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1793 | 742 | 193 | 51.3% | 2159.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 3018 | 1173 | 361 | 62.6% | 4113.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 634 | 265 | 2 | 0.0% | 650.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3837 | 1181 | 84 | 58.33% | 3119.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1924 | 1100 | 268 | 56.34% | 2886.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1870 | 848 | 37 | 75.68% | 2602.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2217 | 1115 | 6 | 66.67% | 3529.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1337 | 845 | 132 | 59.09% | 2112.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1240 | 930 | 67 | 64.18% | 2389.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 807 | 745 | 29 | 68.97% | 3063.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 831 | 568 | 183 | 46.45% | 930.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1784 | 910 | 104 | 58.65% | 2353.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1487 | 917 | 80 | 68.75% | 2458.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3272 | 1046 | 71 | 49.3% | 2448.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1748 | 846 | 29 | 48.28% | 2650.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 3247 | 1102 | 43 | 48.84% | 3438.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1496 | 1064 | 37 | 78.38% | 2789.9 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 3266 | 1291 | 100 | 68.0% | 4786.8 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3447 | 1039 | 7 | 71.43% | 2664.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 668 | 454 | 34 | 58.82% | 2946.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 345 | 446 | 30 | 63.33% | 548.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1262 | 834 | 12 | 58.33% | 1574.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1901 | 1076 | 38 | 60.53% | 3740.5 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2873 | 910 | 421 | 63.18% | 3142.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1877 | 707 | 229 | 51.97% | 1788.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3289 | 1101 | 75 | 61.33% | 3113.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1992 | 968 | 70 | 65.71% | 2755.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 72 | 116 | 95 | 38.95% | 1.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1613 | 732 | 10 | 60.0% | 1688.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4304 | 1183 | 783 | 62.84% | 4794.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2471 | 1207 | 155 | 58.71% | 3315.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1181 | 720 | 95 | 54.74% | 1436.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1089 | 532 | 236 | 47.88% | 1072.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3148 | 963 | 149 | 62.42% | 2593.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3509 | 1167 | 13 | 69.23% | 2005.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1193 | 697 | 103 | 61.17% | 1850.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1682 | 1000 | 390 | 65.13% | 2535.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3600 | 1120 | 502 | 62.95% | 3459.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2835 | 1096 | 18 | 66.67% | 3503.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3660 | 1099 | 266 | 62.03% | 3957.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 1168 | 977 | 15 | 66.67% | 3853.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 3384 | 1057 | 59 | 62.71% | 3659.9 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 470 | 765 | 1 | 100.0% | 1355.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2628 | 1134 | 33 | 63.64% | 2787.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3236 | 976 | 468 | 59.4% | 3519.3 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3220 | 1026 | 21 | 61.9% | 2773.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1834 | 644 | 363 | 50.69% | 2079.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3540 | 997 | 130 | 58.46% | 3756.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1299 | 551 | 147 | 45.58% | 1662.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1990 | 947 | 664 | 57.53% | 3269.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2633 | 1199 | 594 | 61.95% | 4007.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3563 | 1091 | 500 | 62.0% | 3610.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3389 | 1293 | 232 | 68.53% | 3858.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3756 | 1088 | 327 | 60.86% | 4300.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 3280 | 1252 | 129 | 63.57% | 4387.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1560 | 955 | 93 | 64.52% | 2565.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1492 | 1048 | 46 | 60.87% | 4841.8 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 3075 | 1138 | 45 | 60.0% | 3697.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 530 | 489 | 16 | 50.0% | 1653.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 668 | 523 | 31 | 58.06% | 1959.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2449 | 1185 | 8 | 62.5% | 2765.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3158 | 1013 | 1380 | 61.01% | 3648.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 42 | 224 | 79 | 45.57% | 50.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3593 | 1036 | 195 | 57.44% | 3294.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 544 | 584 | 38 | 63.16% | 1710.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1176 | 829 | 81 | 58.02% | 1727.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 3002 | 1051 | 52 | 48.08% | 3519.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3806 | 1134 | 503 | 64.21% | 4655.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 56 | 98 | 5 | 60.0% | 177.7 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3900 | 1110 | 216 | 60.65% | 3584.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 4274 | 1178 | 604 | 66.72% | 4973.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1123 | 992 | 13 | 84.62% | 4231.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2090 | 1033 | 70 | 50.0% | 2689.7 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1328 | 474 | 851 | 48.65% | 1341.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1627 | 950 | 122 | 54.1% | 2897.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 3098 | 1207 | 81 | 65.43% | 4151.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 3056 | 1064 | 221 | 61.99% | 3666.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2614 | 886 | 1098 | 58.93% | 2577.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2723 | 1098 | 354 | 65.82% | 3444.0 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1875 | 983 | 8 | 62.5% | 2956.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 60 | 135 | 18 | 61.11% | 210.3 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3320 | 1109 | 61 | 57.38% | 2607.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2194 | 1093 | 103 | 59.22% | 3284.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 918 | 608 | 113 | 51.33% | 1686.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 885 | 658 | 92 | 53.26% | 972.0 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 3477 | 990 | 61 | 59.02% | 2953.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2219 | 1049 | 39 | 51.28% | 2985.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 243 | 274 | 2 | 50.0% | 819.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1859 | 922 | 220 | 65.0% | 2101.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2182 | 672 | 365 | 59.18% | 2523.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 294 | 379 | 22 | 59.09% | 920.5 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 2472 | 1590 | 3 | 100.0% | 5407.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2847 | 972 | 9 | 55.56% | 1895.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1329 | 1007 | 10 | 80.0% | 2057.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 373 | 835 | 9 | 77.78% | 650.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2452 | 902 | 368 | 60.33% | 3033.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3002 | 1129 | 87 | 58.62% | 3800.4 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1057 | 374 | 1 | 0.0% | 1500.4 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 2161 | 1226 | 17 | 76.47% | 3633.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 811 | 787 | 188 | 51.06% | 1580.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 113 | 348 | 9 | 66.67% | 389.7 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3794 | 991 | 293 | 59.39% | 3622.9 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2654 | 1213 | 10 | 80.0% | 2066.3 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3953 | 1128 | 310 | 64.52% | 4471.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 2351 | 876 | 6 | 33.33% | 4114.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2617 | 707 | 856 | 58.88% | 2322.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 4794 | 1800 | 1 | 100.0% | 9181.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 277 | 188 | 237 | 45.99% | 446.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1385 | 807 | 35 | 68.57% | 2979.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1271 | 819 | 1014 | 59.37% | 2283.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1827 | 1160 | 18 | 66.67% | 3622.4 |
| M60 | 10 | 3678 | 1090 | 111 | 63.96% | 4293.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 4281 | 1228 | 170 | 61.18% | 3629.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1151 | 876 | 51 | 62.75% | 2776.0 |
| null | 0 | 2830 | 1326 | 193 | 60.62% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2674 | 1062 | 255 | 62.35% | 3338.6 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3055 | 1074 | 19 | 63.16% | 1788.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3604 | 1067 | 131 | 61.07% | 3772.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 894 | 802 | 9 | 55.56% | 2905.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3583 | 885 | 124 | 55.65% | 3105.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 144 | 336 | 10 | 60.0% | 926.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1455 | 549 | 571 | 46.41% | 1292.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2922 | 1296 | 19 | 57.89% | 6318.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 3450 | 1271 | 172 | 68.02% | 4622.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1841 | 1075 | 16 | 68.75% | 3279.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1578 | 820 | 42 | 45.24% | 3441.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2304 | 1120 | 43 | 74.42% | 3668.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1731 | 700 | 601 | 52.75% | 1794.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 182 | 541 | 2 | 50.0% | 730.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 0 | 87 | 2 | 50.0% | 83.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3242 | 964 | 1702 | 63.57% | 3617.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1914 | 836 | 143 | 61.54% | 2051.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3058 | 876 | 2101 | 60.88% | 3554.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1580 | 1034 | 73 | 60.27% | 3599.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3514 | 983 | 13 | 53.85% | 3245.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1918 | 980 | 33 | 54.55% | 2716.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1885 | 719 | 71 | 46.48% | 1693.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2749 | 1258 | 320 | 58.13% | 4622.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3984 | 1096 | 331 | 64.35% | 3689.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 3179 | 1150 | 44 | 63.64% | 4119.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3268 | 999 | 187 | 57.75% | 3733.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1767 | 1021 | 31 | 74.19% | 2883.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2984 | 1178 | 61 | 63.93% | 3434.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2166 | 919 | 213 | 55.4% | 3014.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2054 | 932 | 51 | 47.06% | 2664.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3410 | 896 | 1576 | 60.66% | 3576.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 572 | 536 | 59 | 40.68% | 921.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3741 | 1040 | 948 | 60.55% | 4118.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3357 | 1006 | 97 | 55.67% | 3110.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2982 | 790 | 24 | 45.83% | 2517.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 53 | 128 | 52 | 51.92% | 105.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2832 | 1047 | 79 | 51.9% | 3794.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1310 | 860 | 113 | 62.83% | 2704.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2383 | 915 | 164 | 59.15% | 2799.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2539 | 1208 | 50 | 52.0% | 4169.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 4330 | 2153 | 2 | 100.0% | 12612.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2788 | 1273 | 19 | 73.68% | 4864.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 297 | 354 | 126 | 46.83% | 606.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3332 | 1228 | 71 | 61.97% | 4309.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 734 | 749 | 38 | 52.63% | 1750.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4125 | 1191 | 147 | 59.18% | 2837.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1067 | 827 | 49 | 63.27% | 2577.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2144 | 1020 | 57 | 43.86% | 3626.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 385 | 441 | 16 | 50.0% | 591.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 2068 | 1203 | 151 | 68.87% | 5145.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1718 | 903 | 189 | 56.61% | 2660.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1975 | 845 | 283 | 51.94% | 2147.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2348 | 983 | 292 | 64.04% | 2802.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2542 | 1161 | 20 | 55.0% | 3466.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3654 | 1104 | 470 | 61.91% | 4124.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 627 | 568 | 12 | 41.67% | 900.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 959 | 679 | 71 | 67.61% | 2351.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3867 | 1117 | 1161 | 64.25% | 4281.4 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2556 | 1042 | 100 | 63.0% | 3340.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 3381 | 1180 | 23 | 56.52% | 4817.6 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 4161 | 1222 | 826 | 68.89% | 3723.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1720 | 904 | 19 | 47.37% | 2965.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3227 | 938 | 1036 | 58.88% | 3177.4 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2794 | 1350 | 33 | 72.73% | 4451.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3134 | 1159 | 37 | 56.76% | 4137.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3512 | 1068 | 504 | 64.48% | 3792.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 991 | 654 | 99 | 45.45% | 1243.3 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1922 | 931 | 14 | 50.0% | 2208.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3766 | 1033 | 146 | 54.79% | 3683.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3577 | 1224 | 548 | 64.23% | 4741.5 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1508 | 938 | 20 | 50.0% | 2984.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 775 | 888 | 163 | 64.42% | 1666.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 5129 | 1437 | 2 | 100.0% | 6635.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1265 | 933 | 19 | 73.68% | 2746.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 499 | 651 | 32 | 78.13% | 1974.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2321 | 1013 | 114 | 53.51% | 3314.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1947 | 1096 | 46 | 63.04% | 3641.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 92 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 88.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3008 | 1206 | 4 | 100.0% | 2391.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 337 | 440 | 2 | 50.0% | 1780.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 904 | 784 | 224 | 54.91% | 2921.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 366 | 408 | 12 | 58.33% | 1426.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2077 | 972 | 1252 | 62.38% | 3342.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3566 | 1003 | 116 | 66.38% | 3494.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 306 | 367 | 10 | 40.0% | 187.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 2191 | 1301 | 18 | 61.11% | 4758.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2976 | 1232 | 32 | 59.38% | 4753.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2461 | 1125 | 393 | 56.49% | 2930.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 531 | 512 | 127 | 49.61% | 826.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1937 | 875 | 504 | 55.75% | 2764.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 44 | 238 | 9 | 55.56% | 146.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 175 | 172 | 24 | 58.33% | 585.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1614 | 1077 | 808 | 63.24% | 3971.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1959 | 971 | 37 | 59.46% | 2533.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2373 | 1053 | 789 | 54.75% | 3324.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1961 | 760 | 259 | 59.85% | 2727.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2967 | 850 | 3669 | 59.91% | 3406.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2560 | 1208 | 168 | 57.74% | 3472.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 399 | 285 | 283 | 42.76% | 506.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2821 | 1199 | 99 | 54.55% | 4311.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3762 | 1125 | 707 | 61.53% | 4174.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1421 | 638 | 45 | 46.67% | 1049.0 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 862 | 507 | 1 | 0.0% | 1623.7 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2120 | 943 | 38 | 55.26% | 2902.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 903 | 777 | 43 | 58.14% | 2371.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3451 | 987 | 247 | 59.92% | 3340.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 3894 | 1367 | 13 | 61.54% | 6156.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1950 | 1060 | 41 | 65.85% | 2785.0 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 2626 | 1368 | 379 | 68.07% | 5140.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2066 | 922 | 50 | 52.0% | 2917.8 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1538 | 676 | 91 | 39.56% | 1505.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2913 | 1065 | 82 | 60.98% | 3524.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 996 | 798 | 68 | 60.29% | 2581.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2460 | 1160 | 32 | 62.5% | 3637.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2645 | 1021 | 171 | 61.4% | 3107.4 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3885 | 1085 | 519 | 65.7% | 3529.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2889 | 847 | 2015 | 59.95% | 2946.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2158 | 1239 | 4 | 75.0% | 3348.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2528 | 1139 | 318 | 56.29% | 2924.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 216 | 77 | 1 | 0.0% | 301.9 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1058 | 1076 | 1 | 100.0% | 2397.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1212 | 956 | 10 | 50.0% | 2899.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3822 | 1100 | 472 | 62.5% | 3702.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 342 | 519 | 77 | 46.75% | 835.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2837 | 1106 | 1309 | 63.94% | 3834.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 373 | 498 | 15 | 73.33% | 1296.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1951 | 1110 | 21 | 57.14% | 2622.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2039 | 1101 | 18 | 61.11% | 2783.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1773 | 823 | 10 | 50.0% | 2151.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 882 | 488 | 38 | 47.37% | 1579.8 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 3284 | 1179 | 22 | 63.64% | 4067.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3100 | 1119 | 221 | 59.28% | 3673.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 0 | 112 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 23 | 41 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3380 | 1089 | 619 | 65.11% | 3694.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2368 | 1126 | 351 | 54.13% | 3052.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 732 | 609 | 358 | 52.23% | 1455.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1809 | 1170 | 20 | 85.0% | 2274.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3586 | 1085 | 119 | 50.42% | 2892.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2856 | 919 | 258 | 57.36% | 2605.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2938 | 1157 | 375 | 64.8% | 4055.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3860 | 1100 | 309 | 60.84% | 4390.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 2175 | 774 | 648 | 56.02% | 2125.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1326 | 794 | 92 | 50.0% | 1675.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1356 | 970 | 22 | 54.55% | 3267.9 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1370 | 826 | 6097 | 54.63% | 2105.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3710 | 1303 | 54 | 77.78% | 4620.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1174 | 653 | 409 | 54.28% | 2128.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1020 | 745 | 77 | 57.14% | 1715.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2389 | 931 | 386 | 57.25% | 3683.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 1289 | 925 | 80 | 61.25% | 2694.7 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1855 | 1043 | 1171 | 61.49% | 3434.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1557 | 818 | 55 | 54.55% | 1898.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 4003 | 1103 | 353 | 64.31% | 4698.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3881 | 1164 | 170 | 68.24% | 3963.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 774 | 660 | 91 | 56.04% | 1606.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3386 | 1270 | 475 | 66.74% | 4026.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2793 | 965 | 300 | 62.67% | 3110.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2710 | 1024 | 141 | 57.45% | 3115.8 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3870 | 1190 | 42 | 59.52% | 3069.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2574 | 1065 | 1566 | 62.96% | 3334.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 336 | 401 | 62 | 41.94% | 659.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 152 | 167 | 115 | 54.78% | 270.6 |
| null | 0 | 4848 | 1214 | 5 | 60.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1736 | 655 | 138 | 52.17% | 1499.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 57 | 139 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2413 | 1157 | 48 | 70.83% | 4302.7 |