| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 48151 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 39 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.52 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.62 | 9.62 |
| Winrate | 49.69% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 61.54% | 38.46% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.07 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.31 | 0.44 |
| Udělené poškození | 1187.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 1844.92 | 1390.79 |
| Obrana základny | 0.71 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.87 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 537.75 | 0 | 0.0 | 594.0 | 406.0 |
| WN8 | 1434 | 0 | 0 | 3933 | 1301 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 488 | 169 | 47 | 879 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.94 |
| Winrate | 46.11% | 49.7% | 48.94% | 49.03% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 0.87 | 0.55 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 1610 | 978 | 582 | 1360.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.18 | 1.35 | 0.64 | 1.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 566 | 571 | 455 | 571.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.74 | 5.12 | 5.53 | 6.18 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 208 | 790 | 926 | 94 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.15 |
| Winrate | 53.85% | 57.97% | 69.33% | 56.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 0.61 | 0.99 | 0.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 1348 | 1056 | 571 | 1200.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.6 | 1.33 | 1.3 | 1.71 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 655 | 635 | 490 | 364.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.21 | 6.41 | 7.02 | 5.91 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ProcoopCZ][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ProcoopCZ.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 210 | 168 | 1 | 100.0% | 453.3 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 369 | 360 | 102 | 37.25% | 349.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 115 | 210 | 172 | 49.42% | 240.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1007 | 463 | 193 | 43.52% | 968.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1652 | 698 | 126 | 49.21% | 1220.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 549 | 333 | 48 | 62.5% | 1029.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1243 | 796 | 82 | 64.63% | 1921.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 83 | 352 | 135 | 48.15% | 88.4 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1311 | 668 | 32 | 53.13% | 794.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 649 | 439 | 160 | 51.25% | 1043.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1280 | 505 | 182 | 51.65% | 1329.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1799 | 521 | 1237 | 46.81% | 1852.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 684 | 577 | 39 | 51.28% | 1550.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 425 | 273 | 5 | 20.0% | 846.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 612 | 478 | 37 | 54.05% | 961.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 960 | 394 | 280 | 46.79% | 918.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1827 | 589 | 504 | 47.02% | 1482.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1173 | 533 | 145 | 51.03% | 1271.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1206 | 584 | 275 | 47.27% | 1524.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 664 | 670 | 2 | 100.0% | 448.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 102 | 185 | 5 | 60.0% | 343.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1497 | 565 | 435 | 47.82% | 1240.5 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1130 | 522 | 296 | 46.96% | 899.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1379 | 610 | 1651 | 51.54% | 1755.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 343 | 400 | 36 | 52.78% | 1291.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1083 | 574 | 166 | 53.61% | 1237.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 800 | 508 | 80 | 46.25% | 1015.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 134 | 147 | 3 | 33.33% | 429.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 889 | 924 | 1 | 100.0% | 1038.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 971 | 544 | 138 | 41.3% | 1345.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 288 | 335 | 4 | 75.0% | 1655.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 566 | 265 | 251 | 54.58% | 1723.1 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 67 | 468 | 2 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 567 | 498 | 447 | 52.57% | 1704.2 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 131 | 213 | 9 | 66.67% | 634.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 589 | 450 | 6 | 50.0% | 1236.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1176 | 490 | 380 | 42.63% | 1488.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 627 | 431 | 70 | 50.0% | 1126.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 247 | 257 | 7 | 57.14% | 908.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 591 | 553 | 47 | 57.45% | 1433.6 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 37 | 149 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 1783 | 672 | 301 | 46.84% | 1935.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 1350 | 683 | 55 | 58.18% | 1075.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1458 | 633 | 993 | 52.57% | 1778.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1705 | 653 | 740 | 46.89% | 1325.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 767 | 509 | 86 | 50.0% | 1246.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 455 | 422 | 36 | 50.0% | 1414.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 830 | 389 | 163 | 47.24% | 936.2 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 485 | 663 | 11 | 72.73% | 1549.7 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 581 | 658 | 2 | 50.0% | 1672.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 205 | 247 | 26 | 42.31% | 878.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 740 | 558 | 4 | 25.0% | 254.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 32 | 145 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1578 | 530 | 40 | 37.5% | 888.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 705 | 386 | 405 | 49.88% | 1089.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 562 | 417 | 146 | 48.63% | 995.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 316 | 440 | 13 | 76.92% | 1224.3 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1051 | 565 | 217 | 48.39% | 1338.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 1020 | 743 | 214 | 53.27% | 1816.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 75 | 112 | 26 | 53.85% | 339.7 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1688 | 537 | 46 | 39.13% | 1047.4 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 711 | 586 | 2 | 50.0% | 622.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 199 | 310 | 1 | 100.0% | 859.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1303 | 569 | 257 | 44.36% | 1325.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 115 | 134 | 45 | 42.22% | 101.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1081 | 595 | 156 | 51.92% | 1421.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 335 | 277 | 88 | 53.41% | 567.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 838 | 686 | 5 | 60.0% | 716.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1039 | 508 | 545 | 51.19% | 1539.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 978 | 461 | 51 | 43.14% | 1063.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1026 | 541 | 151 | 43.05% | 838.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 160 | 336 | 17 | 41.18% | 237.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 500 | 483 | 238 | 49.58% | 2264.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 193 | 272 | 8 | 75.0% | 791.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 303 | 418 | 22 | 68.18% | 926.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1440 | 754 | 133 | 54.89% | 1774.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1851 | 651 | 815 | 48.1% | 1464.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 57 | 123 | 163 | 54.6% | 158.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1153 | 381 | 5 | 0.0% | 902.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1539 | 598 | 338 | 47.63% | 1615.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1719 | 540 | 184 | 47.28% | 1287.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 517 | 481 | 29 | 58.62% | 818.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 382 | 475 | 40 | 60.0% | 1163.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 245 | 277 | 5 | 80.0% | 840.8 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1216 | 630 | 604 | 55.46% | 1601.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 905 | 449 | 191 | 48.17% | 1297.8 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 339 | 617 | 3 | 66.67% | 1204.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 290 | 303 | 2 | 0.0% | 63.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 970 | 585 | 191 | 54.97% | 1239.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1278 | 644 | 247 | 50.61% | 1510.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 444 | 373 | 51 | 49.02% | 800.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 155 | 286 | 7 | 71.43% | 628.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 0 | 91 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 67 | 164 | 2 | 100.0% | 306.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 301 | 292 | 20 | 30.0% | 563.2 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 579 | 376 | 1597 | 53.41% | 911.1 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 669 | 435 | 201 | 39.3% | 653.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 763 | 614 | 13 | 69.23% | 796.3 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1233 | 608 | 9 | 33.33% | 579.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 139 | 262 | 9 | 33.33% | 495.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 628 | 434 | 48 | 52.08% | 1217.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 715 | 441 | 134 | 47.76% | 1513.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 737 | 387 | 114 | 50.0% | 1369.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1649 | 661 | 461 | 47.72% | 1398.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1658 | 657 | 129 | 56.59% | 1185.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 769 | 498 | 36 | 47.22% | 657.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 430 | 437 | 46 | 56.52% | 1297.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 732 | 617 | 79 | 53.16% | 1374.4 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2217 | 634 | 1261 | 50.12% | 2535.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 602 | 401 | 63 | 52.38% | 1443.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 114 | 241 | 38 | 57.89% | 335.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 71 | 168 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1555 | 770 | 107 | 57.01% | 1314.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 568 | 481 | 3 | 33.33% | 121.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 233 | 336 | 82 | 57.32% | 1225.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 211 | 239 | 51 | 45.1% | 832.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 972 | 446 | 478 | 51.67% | 1440.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 316 | 205 | 3 | 33.33% | 937.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1167 | 524 | 69 | 56.52% | 1052.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1855 | 606 | 61 | 50.82% | 1398.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1668 | 684 | 7 | 42.86% | 1420.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 435 | 448 | 20 | 35.0% | 848.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1171 | 602 | 487 | 48.67% | 1457.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2391 | 638 | 2313 | 49.76% | 1961.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 838 | 437 | 140 | 46.43% | 1267.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 125 | 314 | 8 | 50.0% | 488.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 62 | 190 | 231 | 49.35% | 103.5 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1484 | 589 | 353 | 46.18% | 1504.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1226 | 555 | 302 | 43.05% | 1272.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 480 | 486 | 34 | 67.65% | 1354.9 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 763 | 643 | 25 | 68.0% | 1420.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1726 | 532 | 36 | 44.44% | 1107.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 361 | 366 | 1 | 100.0% | 1184.3 |
| IS | 7 | 757 | 358 | 417 | 43.88% | 910.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1587 | 544 | 386 | 54.66% | 1536.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1534 | 497 | 39 | 43.59% | 906.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 106 | 146 | 5 | 40.0% | 234.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 128 | 246 | 7 | 28.57% | 529.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 913 | 494 | 133 | 48.87% | 1223.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1481 | 538 | 170 | 51.76% | 1362.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 810 | 473 | 193 | 50.26% | 1411.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 220 | 443 | 494 | 47.77% | 471.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1036 | 520 | 200 | 48.0% | 1204.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 122 | 183 | 1 | 100.0% | 704.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 257 | 222 | 26 | 34.62% | 640.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 740 | 493 | 81 | 56.79% | 1026.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 546 | 523 | 23 | 47.83% | 1436.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 612 | 507 | 59 | 50.85% | 976.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 135 | 272 | 2 | 50.0% | 622.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 197 | 213 | 2 | 50.0% | 977.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1278 | 668 | 188 | 52.66% | 1620.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 934 | 505 | 205 | 50.24% | 1246.6 |
| Valiant | 5 | 392 | 340 | 8 | 37.5% | 548.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 539 | 282 | 462 | 52.38% | 1309.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1292 | 570 | 415 | 52.05% | 1185.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 737 | 295 | 5 | 20.0% | 3301.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1722 | 664 | 330 | 51.82% | 1547.8 |
| T40 | 4 | 380 | 293 | 22 | 45.45% | 866.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1459 | 572 | 220 | 46.82% | 1173.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 540 | 395 | 35 | 60.0% | 1380.2 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1545 | 436 | 22 | 27.27% | 787.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 518 | 332 | 1131 | 49.43% | 887.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 796 | 435 | 60 | 48.33% | 826.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 516 | 385 | 43 | 67.44% | 1188.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 509 | 527 | 71 | 49.3% | 962.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 789 | 451 | 253 | 54.94% | 1446.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 634 | 470 | 83 | 53.01% | 1177.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 44 | 80 | 7 | 42.86% | 20.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1005 | 487 | 327 | 56.27% | 1540.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1855 | 559 | 504 | 44.64% | 1373.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 905 | 585 | 779 | 55.07% | 1799.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 903 | 495 | 1 | 0.0% | 563.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 916 | 324 | 10 | 30.0% | 671.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 857 | 474 | 129 | 49.61% | 1658.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 811 | 475 | 192 | 43.75% | 759.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1208 | 817 | 130 | 56.15% | 1678.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 104 | 168 | 1 | 100.0% | 529.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1604 | 638 | 304 | 47.7% | 1520.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 173 | 170 | 112 | 50.0% | 824.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 458 | 406 | 239 | 50.63% | 1654.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 209 | 238 | 24 | 70.83% | 723.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 220 | 347 | 26 | 61.54% | 696.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 74 | 172 | 2 | 50.0% | 196.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 188 | 231 | 390 | 58.21% | 1004.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 0 | 104 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 128 | 203 | 28 | 32.14% | 92.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 323 | 310 | 3 | 66.67% | 1383.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1260 | 665 | 10 | 80.0% | 1432.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 72 | 135 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 451 | 525 | 129 | 51.16% | 795.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 500 | 463 | 162 | 54.94% | 779.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 284 | 240 | 15 | 53.33% | 653.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 719 | 494 | 256 | 45.31% | 1073.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 37 | 68 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 520 | 363 | 4 | 25.0% | 764.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 767 | 585 | 581 | 55.77% | 1791.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 67 | 180 | 7 | 42.86% | 67.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 311 | 268 | 3 | 0.0% | 348.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1354 | 543 | 79 | 50.63% | 991.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 635 | 320 | 289 | 43.6% | 979.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 565 | 280 | 109 | 46.79% | 861.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 817 | 393 | 101 | 55.45% | 1129.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1656 | 633 | 296 | 48.99% | 1647.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1774 | 738 | 391 | 46.55% | 1075.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 157 | 246 | 11 | 36.36% | 555.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1201 | 570 | 683 | 46.85% | 1228.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1404 | 603 | 136 | 48.53% | 1227.2 |
| T-80 | 4 | 190 | 258 | 26 | 42.31% | 595.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 54 | 48 | 4 | 0.0% | 3.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 519 | 406 | 46 | 47.83% | 1568.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 906 | 534 | 75 | 49.33% | 1069.5 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1118 | 747 | 83 | 51.81% | 2102.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 399 | 290 | 10 | 10.0% | 402.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1488 | 451 | 658 | 42.71% | 1418.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 729 | 503 | 69 | 52.17% | 1212.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1102 | 461 | 112 | 38.39% | 773.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 128 | 277 | 32 | 46.88% | 724.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 884 | 614 | 89 | 52.81% | 1167.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 98 | 411 | 5 | 80.0% | 490.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 386 | 133 | 3 | 0.0% | 1076.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 491 | 482 | 26 | 50.0% | 1075.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1063 | 575 | 77 | 55.84% | 1526.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 366 | 328 | 75 | 54.67% | 630.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 956 | 425 | 39 | 38.46% | 1590.2 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1097 | 639 | 3089 | 49.04% | 1514.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 289 | 265 | 25 | 52.0% | 1073.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 935 | 545 | 736 | 46.47% | 1345.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1505 | 467 | 75 | 38.67% | 1155.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 961 | 704 | 88 | 51.14% | 1749.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 227 | 223 | 389 | 44.47% | 398.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 865 | 493 | 71 | 47.89% | 1111.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 0 | 243 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 323 | 346 | 29 | 37.93% | 606.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1449 | 484 | 277 | 44.04% | 1144.3 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1315 | 725 | 825 | 54.18% | 1722.1 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 189 | 385 | 16 | 50.0% | 219.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1089 | 673 | 79 | 46.84% | 1415.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 292 | 284 | 33 | 45.45% | 799.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 138 | 330 | 6 | 83.33% | 713.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 66 | 152 | 5 | 40.0% | 71.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 889 | 678 | 188 | 57.98% | 1761.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 403 | 454 | 37 | 45.95% | 1523.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1673 | 713 | 254 | 52.76% | 1411.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 242 | 197 | 13 | 38.46% | 340.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1909 | 462 | 3 | 33.33% | 2005.1 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1497 | 742 | 274 | 55.11% | 1667.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1179 | 503 | 76 | 48.68% | 1577.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1421 | 635 | 299 | 55.52% | 1404.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 806 | 510 | 99 | 50.51% | 1588.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1528 | 612 | 1237 | 44.7% | 1288.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1999 | 653 | 375 | 50.67% | 1601.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 96 | 191 | 19 | 47.37% | 330.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 341 | 454 | 41 | 63.41% | 1054.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 419 | 473 | 82 | 53.66% | 993.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1247 | 551 | 135 | 43.7% | 1932.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 150 | 187 | 3 | 33.33% | 357.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 556 | 528 | 123 | 51.22% | 938.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1495 | 639 | 270 | 48.89% | 1190.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 682 | 429 | 1 | 0.0% | 965.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 896 | 486 | 71 | 60.56% | 1639.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 817 | 577 | 73 | 65.75% | 1275.4 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 735 | 561 | 47 | 55.32% | 1411.4 |