| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13570 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 70 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.52 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.91 |
| Winrate | 60.13% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 67.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.81 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.38 | 1.79 |
| Udělené poškození | 2470.03 | 0 | 0.0 | 3479.75 | 3383.43 |
| Obrana základny | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 962.56 | 0 | 0.0 | 1179.0 | 953.0 |
| WN8 | 3401 | 0 | 0 | 6219 (+1) | 3930 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 868 | 75 | 0 | 943 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.84 |
| Winrate | 65.78% | 80.0% | 0.0% | 66.91% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.24 | 1.37 | 0.0 | 1.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 1941 | 1254 | 0 | 1886.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.71 | 0.76 | 0.0 | 0.71 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 958 | 1055 | 0 | 966.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.0 | 8.61 | 0.0 | 8.05 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2240 | 1926 | 299 | 1692 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.87 |
| Winrate | 62.01% | 61.27% | 76.25% | 47.75% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.32 | 0.97 | 0.67 | 1.3 |
| Udělené poškození | 1805 | 1298 | 748 | 1759.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.65 | 0.48 | 0.88 | 0.62 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 871 | 833 | 713 | 729.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.83 | 8.24 | 6.22 | 7.41 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ProZ__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ProZ__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1113 | 524 | 283 | 53.71% | 2289.1 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1867 | 1010 | 25 | 64.0% | 4171.3 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 639 | 575 | 1 | 100.0% | 889.5 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 42 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 120 | 317 | 1 | 100.0% | 270.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1376 | 921 | 21 | 61.9% | 2899.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2857 | 1240 | 94 | 69.15% | 3787.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 3917 | 1223 | 7 | 57.14% | 3547.6 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2923 | 1830 | 2 | 100.0% | 6466.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1801 | 873 | 72 | 50.0% | 2472.7 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 3239 | 1001 | 64 | 64.06% | 3534.8 |
| T-127 | 3 | 472 | 677 | 1 | 100.0% | 2484.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 642 | 463 | 59 | 55.93% | 3031.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2185 | 669 | 279 | 59.14% | 2685.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1962 | 1228 | 7 | 71.43% | 3334.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 766 | 383 | 1 | 100.0% | 1737.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 191 | 278 | 5 | 40.0% | 33.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2238 | 700 | 4 | 25.0% | 1370.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1790 | 828 | 61 | 52.46% | 2560.2 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 881 | 876 | 126 | 58.73% | 2387.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 2347 | 1426 | 8 | 75.0% | 6203.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 2423 | 1381 | 11 | 72.73% | 5729.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3533 | 1069 | 42 | 50.0% | 4057.8 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 592 | 744 | 2 | 50.0% | 2009.6 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1982 | 973 | 29 | 68.97% | 2002.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2567 | 1331 | 6 | 66.67% | 4197.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 1385 | 1024 | 14 | 64.29% | 8491.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3991 | 1164 | 15 | 66.67% | 4713.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 2346 | 1142 | 29 | 51.72% | 3436.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 358 | 517 | 4 | 25.0% | 1619.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 315 | 468 | 2 | 100.0% | 1127.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4654 | 1189 | 19 | 63.16% | 4691.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 751 | 1595 | 1 | 100.0% | 10972.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1323 | 728 | 146 | 52.05% | 1336.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1359 | 885 | 41 | 46.34% | 2418.6 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1953 | 1144 | 16 | 68.75% | 2408.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 717 | 457 | 36 | 30.56% | 1393.3 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1627 | 1077 | 101 | 65.35% | 3978.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2429 | 1004 | 81 | 59.26% | 3210.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1741 | 833 | 23 | 65.22% | 2654.1 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 311 | 566 | 7 | 57.14% | 1775.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 1830 | 1026 | 42 | 69.05% | 2436.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1110 | 795 | 14 | 64.29% | 1592.4 |
| 112 | 8 | 1548 | 676 | 6 | 50.0% | 1938.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 1197 | 942 | 5 | 80.0% | 5187.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1275 | 647 | 4 | 50.0% | 1215.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 3322 | 921 | 11 | 36.36% | 2933.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1842 | 876 | 62 | 51.61% | 2525.5 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2657 | 778 | 14 | 57.14% | 1995.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2838 | 934 | 91 | 64.84% | 2835.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 2831 | 1107 | 71 | 67.61% | 3050.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2774 | 1203 | 33 | 51.52% | 3561.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1789 | 1362 | 3 | 66.67% | 4944.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2882 | 1221 | 49 | 69.39% | 3322.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1045 | 795 | 12 | 66.67% | 2405.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 558 | 565 | 7 | 42.86% | 1927.0 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4489 | 1322 | 411 | 67.64% | 4480.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 445 | 909 | 1 | 100.0% | 3203.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3087 | 975 | 69 | 63.77% | 2919.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 897 | 706 | 40 | 52.5% | 1345.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1587 | 1153 | 22 | 68.18% | 3539.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1211 | 605 | 246 | 46.34% | 1975.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 781 | 532 | 31 | 74.19% | 2038.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1020 | 1022 | 14 | 71.43% | 2725.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1597 | 983 | 74 | 58.11% | 3066.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 223 | 247 | 18 | 44.44% | 1486.3 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3449 | 1085 | 136 | 58.82% | 3447.2 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1895 | 837 | 359 | 60.72% | 3043.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2139 | 790 | 89 | 51.69% | 2315.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2785 | 786 | 22 | 54.55% | 2558.5 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 371 | 777 | 2 | 50.0% | 2279.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1543 | 985 | 24 | 58.33% | 3198.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1204 | 696 | 30 | 50.0% | 1185.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 353 | 713 | 3 | 100.0% | 2096.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2682 | 976 | 4 | 50.0% | 2448.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 960 | 647 | 3 | 33.33% | 1009.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 656 | 687 | 6 | 33.33% | 2784.4 |
| M2 | 2 | 364 | 582 | 5 | 100.0% | 2368.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2839 | 1159 | 95 | 61.05% | 3637.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2948 | 1248 | 41 | 68.29% | 3704.9 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 2024 | 1258 | 57 | 71.93% | 4474.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 2129 | 1065 | 38 | 71.05% | 3480.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 999 | 503 | 224 | 52.68% | 1900.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 489 | 1163 | 3 | 100.0% | 4203.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 481 | 704 | 1 | 100.0% | 2856.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3196 | 1147 | 8 | 62.5% | 3213.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 1011 | 695 | 18 | 72.22% | 3906.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3897 | 1228 | 135 | 69.63% | 4301.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3744 | 1119 | 105 | 59.05% | 3748.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2047 | 1073 | 25 | 56.0% | 2828.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 585 | 527 | 63 | 65.08% | 2114.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 3110 | 1430 | 22 | 72.73% | 5151.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3930 | 1211 | 98 | 65.31% | 4261.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 754 | 1521 | 2 | 100.0% | 9812.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3056 | 1155 | 23 | 52.17% | 3210.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 645 | 758 | 40 | 52.5% | 1096.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 719 | 1449 | 1 | 100.0% | 6588.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 4343 | 1277 | 90 | 63.33% | 5819.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2633 | 1062 | 56 | 57.14% | 3135.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2411 | 1252 | 227 | 63.0% | 4329.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3577 | 1052 | 124 | 56.45% | 4379.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4033 | 1180 | 129 | 68.22% | 4004.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2358 | 946 | 85 | 49.41% | 2689.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 5534 | 1459 | 2 | 100.0% | 7300.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 2040 | 1273 | 22 | 81.82% | 4158.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1960 | 1372 | 8 | 87.5% | 6897.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 926 | 545 | 137 | 56.93% | 2407.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2970 | 1320 | 18 | 83.33% | 4118.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3076 | 1203 | 42 | 64.29% | 3976.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1416 | 1009 | 100 | 55.0% | 5336.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 274 | 393 | 14 | 42.86% | 1562.7 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2961 | 935 | 20 | 45.0% | 2407.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1494 | 1006 | 36 | 55.56% | 3827.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 321 | 430 | 5 | 100.0% | 2510.2 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 286 | 230 | 1 | 0.0% | 1431.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2547 | 768 | 123 | 54.47% | 2253.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1378 | 648 | 2 | 0.0% | 2804.5 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4383 | 1122 | 45 | 60.0% | 3740.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3535 | 1166 | 43 | 62.79% | 4241.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2562 | 1079 | 96 | 62.5% | 3678.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2796 | 829 | 6 | 50.0% | 2227.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1720 | 929 | 6 | 66.67% | 2517.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3097 | 675 | 18 | 44.44% | 2559.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 651 | 624 | 18 | 61.11% | 1527.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1892 | 636 | 45 | 48.89% | 2349.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 469 | 423 | 19 | 57.89% | 1008.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 515 | 423 | 3 | 33.33% | 1922.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3252 | 1024 | 81 | 56.79% | 3791.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3990 | 1217 | 79 | 64.56% | 4495.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3601 | 999 | 134 | 58.96% | 3793.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 2054 | 1217 | 7 | 71.43% | 4331.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3367 | 974 | 171 | 61.4% | 3210.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 304 | 369 | 1 | 100.0% | 1719.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3265 | 821 | 2 | 50.0% | 2780.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3754 | 1025 | 38 | 63.16% | 3991.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2461 | 1341 | 79 | 65.82% | 4447.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 431 | 651 | 4 | 25.0% | 3309.7 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 5043 | 1746 | 1 | 100.0% | 8112.6 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 351 | 627 | 9 | 44.44% | 1472.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3868 | 964 | 35 | 60.0% | 4519.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1902 | 795 | 4 | 75.0% | 4502.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1864 | 876 | 18 | 44.44% | 2164.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3606 | 1118 | 143 | 64.34% | 3863.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3393 | 1275 | 21 | 66.67% | 3892.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 436 | 652 | 4 | 100.0% | 1943.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4520 | 1221 | 55 | 67.27% | 5183.0 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 571 | 530 | 6 | 66.67% | 1047.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1895 | 1367 | 16 | 87.5% | 6606.4 |
| Ram II | 5 | 864 | 675 | 1 | 0.0% | 3103.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2783 | 1034 | 53 | 52.83% | 3614.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 250 | 313 | 14 | 57.14% | 1191.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 4232 | 1213 | 176 | 63.07% | 4464.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3734 | 1014 | 49 | 65.31% | 3514.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 275 | 402 | 15 | 53.33% | 1443.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 280 | 386 | 2 | 50.0% | 2313.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 3031 | 1263 | 31 | 67.74% | 3858.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 3184 | 1086 | 42 | 57.14% | 3892.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 727 | 693 | 22 | 54.55% | 2623.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1927 | 943 | 15 | 46.67% | 2698.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2189 | 1225 | 6 | 83.33% | 3086.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1083 | 966 | 12 | 50.0% | 4641.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2778 | 1258 | 5 | 80.0% | 3123.5 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 3861 | 1311 | 5 | 80.0% | 3754.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 2376 | 1074 | 14 | 71.43% | 4398.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 332 | 294 | 2 | 50.0% | 585.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 3352 | 1080 | 135 | 61.48% | 3372.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3638 | 1135 | 66 | 68.18% | 3978.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 390 | 798 | 2 | 100.0% | 3424.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 553 | 598 | 23 | 47.83% | 2640.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 528 | 347 | 1 | 0.0% | 811.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2974 | 905 | 17 | 23.53% | 3511.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 972 | 848 | 21 | 61.9% | 4229.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 379 | 483 | 15 | 53.33% | 1670.2 |
| 7TP | 2 | 121 | 93 | 1 | 0.0% | 185.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 689 | 569 | 16 | 31.25% | 2177.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1318 | 925 | 22 | 45.45% | 3614.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1515 | 836 | 40 | 55.0% | 2232.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 932 | 828 | 40 | 65.0% | 2408.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2136 | 1329 | 22 | 72.73% | 4212.8 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 2368 | 1616 | 1 | 100.0% | 5450.5 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 3228 | 1169 | 47 | 46.81% | 3961.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 434 | 801 | 4 | 75.0% | 3372.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 1328 | 1415 | 45 | 71.11% | 5170.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 3611 | 2175 | 1 | 100.0% | 9799.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1752 | 1026 | 85 | 57.65% | 3292.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3753 | 1050 | 247 | 63.56% | 4114.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 3465 | 1204 | 35 | 62.86% | 4387.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1598 | 974 | 15 | 46.67% | 2765.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 451 | 243 | 2 | 50.0% | 673.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2325 | 978 | 5 | 40.0% | 2939.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 559 | 678 | 4 | 50.0% | 2435.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 5505 | 2030 | 1 | 100.0% | 8256.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1188 | 941 | 24 | 50.0% | 3812.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2456 | 1051 | 32 | 56.25% | 2902.6 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 2758 | 903 | 1 | 0.0% | 2294.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 334 | 720 | 1 | 100.0% | 2540.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 356 | 436 | 4 | 100.0% | 2058.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 471 | 388 | 26 | 57.69% | 2126.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 353 | 538 | 1 | 100.0% | 2666.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 1588 | 2922 | 1 | 100.0% | 23072.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 167 | 249 | 1 | 0.0% | 292.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3509 | 1147 | 103 | 65.05% | 3837.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 227 | 187 | 2 | 50.0% | 885.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1095 | 845 | 29 | 58.62% | 2671.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 929 | 499 | 178 | 49.44% | 2262.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2493 | 1223 | 25 | 60.0% | 3745.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3548 | 1113 | 192 | 61.98% | 4145.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3453 | 1159 | 35 | 68.57% | 3216.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2327 | 1013 | 46 | 52.17% | 2912.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1795 | 1127 | 1 | 100.0% | 1723.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1722 | 1250 | 49 | 71.43% | 3935.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 875 | 714 | 19 | 52.63% | 1773.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1042 | 588 | 7 | 42.86% | 1724.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2973 | 1749 | 4 | 100.0% | 5896.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 300 | 474 | 32 | 65.63% | 1893.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3300 | 957 | 178 | 60.11% | 3450.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 822 | 701 | 27 | 62.96% | 1676.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 559 | 1143 | 1 | 0.0% | 4136.2 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 591 | 769 | 2 | 50.0% | 2220.0 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 776 | 644 | 6 | 66.67% | 2062.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2962 | 1454 | 3 | 100.0% | 4318.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2296 | 948 | 82 | 58.54% | 2757.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3563 | 1018 | 180 | 61.67% | 3421.8 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 2480 | 1514 | 1 | 100.0% | 3153.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1844 | 1116 | 14 | 64.29% | 2645.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 1536 | 652 | 138 | 57.25% | 2066.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2302 | 1059 | 77 | 61.04% | 3036.3 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2186 | 1120 | 28 | 57.14% | 3418.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3796 | 1088 | 277 | 61.37% | 4319.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3029 | 1160 | 4 | 75.0% | 2463.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 732 | 1965 | 1 | 100.0% | 5796.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1193 | 557 | 73 | 57.53% | 1852.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 4661 | 1297 | 186 | 72.58% | 4267.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1196 | 821 | 11 | 63.64% | 4576.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 2238 | 835 | 196 | 58.67% | 2368.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2334 | 1024 | 54 | 55.56% | 3019.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2294 | 1102 | 48 | 64.58% | 3444.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 405 | 474 | 76 | 57.89% | 2395.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 155 | 167 | 11 | 54.55% | 1059.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1045 | 982 | 4 | 100.0% | 3810.6 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3530 | 1148 | 258 | 60.47% | 3604.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 693 | 449 | 51 | 47.06% | 2547.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2856 | 1221 | 6 | 83.33% | 2987.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1086 | 684 | 64 | 45.31% | 1338.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1575 | 1820 | 13 | 61.54% | 4541.2 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 583 | 303 | 1 | 0.0% | 576.8 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 3268 | 1689 | 1 | 0.0% | 7974.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1870 | 1145 | 51 | 66.67% | 3606.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3130 | 1251 | 37 | 75.68% | 3726.1 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 972 | 724 | 11 | 54.55% | 2022.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1075 | 817 | 39 | 66.67% | 2464.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2231 | 920 | 570 | 58.6% | 3799.4 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 3850 | 1650 | 5 | 80.0% | 7545.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 796 | 726 | 25 | 52.0% | 2658.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 946 | 886 | 21 | 80.95% | 2198.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1075 | 663 | 3 | 66.67% | 1045.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1502 | 969 | 34 | 50.0% | 2574.1 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3131 | 573 | 4 | 50.0% | 1975.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1462 | 1003 | 14 | 57.14% | 3048.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2806 | 852 | 10 | 40.0% | 2705.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1708 | 999 | 35 | 60.0% | 3243.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2507 | 1016 | 54 | 61.11% | 3095.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 2239 | 1270 | 9 | 66.67% | 4796.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3464 | 1122 | 88 | 62.5% | 4458.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1637 | 901 | 50 | 52.0% | 2335.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3949 | 1220 | 65 | 70.77% | 4242.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 700 | 487 | 45 | 55.56% | 1442.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1278 | 989 | 67 | 61.19% | 3226.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 3252 | 1451 | 79 | 64.56% | 4581.3 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1435 | 1212 | 121 | 61.16% | 3972.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 313 | 565 | 3 | 66.67% | 2284.7 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1271 | 1144 | 20 | 80.0% | 3955.7 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1603 | 1009 | 13 | 46.15% | 3237.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3959 | 1408 | 27 | 66.67% | 4487.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 1029 | 864 | 3 | 100.0% | 4063.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1167 | 765 | 15 | 40.0% | 2643.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 3201 | 1229 | 43 | 69.77% | 4296.5 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 2159 | 848 | 1 | 0.0% | 3265.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3268 | 855 | 58 | 53.45% | 2684.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 3433 | 1248 | 34 | 67.65% | 4504.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 330 | 646 | 2 | 100.0% | 2008.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2319 | 1393 | 15 | 73.33% | 4078.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1616 | 1070 | 3 | 100.0% | 5363.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2519 | 1067 | 37 | 64.86% | 3258.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 565 | 431 | 59 | 57.63% | 2095.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 127 | 119 | 10 | 40.0% | 511.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 3517 | 1401 | 29 | 75.86% | 4794.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 623 | 419 | 71 | 47.89% | 1959.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 515 | 373 | 29 | 51.72% | 1667.5 |
| null | 0 | 2722 | 823 | 17 | 58.82% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 318 | 337 | 1 | 100.0% | 991.1 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2708 | 1233 | 4 | 75.0% | 3370.4 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 328 | 628 | 5 | 60.0% | 2360.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1148 | 718 | 5 | 40.0% | 1249.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 293 | 407 | 7 | 85.71% | 1621.0 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 3357 | 1243 | 38 | 60.53% | 4161.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1684 | 1156 | 34 | 73.53% | 3212.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1620 | 1091 | 60 | 70.0% | 4044.1 |