| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27448 | 0 | 7 | 18 | 174 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.46 | 0.0 | 9.43 | 9.56 | 9.81 |
| Winrate | 51.43% | 0.0% | 85.71% | 66.67% | 59.77% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.83 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.39 | 0.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 1307.05 | 0 | 3032.57 | 3029.39 | 2754.98 |
| Obrana základny | 0.37 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.77 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 611.41 | 0 | 1135.0 | 1058.0 | 968.0 |
| WN8 | 1568 | 0 | 3621 (+1) | 4016 (+2) | 2662 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16 | 1016 | 832 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.12 |
| Winrate | 31.25% | 38.98% | 44.83% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.38 | 0.66 | 0.85 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1427 | 1250 | 857 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.23 | 1.96 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 422 | 500 | 486 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.69 | 7.77 | 8.37 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ProBook4535][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ProBook4535.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1233 | 661 | 15 | 40.0% | 1107.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 85 | 39 | 4 | 0.0% | 1.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1062 | 628 | 75 | 38.67% | 1030.7 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 52 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1451 | 552 | 271 | 47.23% | 1282.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 2845 | 1113 | 17 | 70.59% | 2148.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 1216 | 777 | 181 | 55.25% | 2242.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2215 | 998 | 1570 | 57.9% | 2173.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 257 | 249 | 4 | 50.0% | 442.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 150 | 340 | 33 | 66.67% | 927.1 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1220 | 809 | 21 | 57.14% | 2113.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1739 | 568 | 281 | 43.06% | 1069.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 643 | 472 | 290 | 47.93% | 1219.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 736 | 405 | 298 | 44.3% | 611.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 64 | 224 | 152 | 47.37% | 77.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1529 | 631 | 112 | 44.64% | 1308.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1398 | 810 | 54 | 50.0% | 1844.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1386 | 559 | 37 | 35.14% | 1566.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 701 | 383 | 271 | 44.28% | 677.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 352 | 258 | 1 | 0.0% | 1330.3 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2030 | 666 | 12 | 33.33% | 1048.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 214 | 209 | 16 | 50.0% | 869.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 170 | 296 | 1 | 0.0% | 766.4 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2526 | 845 | 49 | 53.06% | 1952.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2032 | 1022 | 62 | 56.45% | 2832.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 632 | 553 | 38 | 34.21% | 721.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2106 | 809 | 18 | 66.67% | 1585.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 123 | 134 | 21 | 57.14% | 703.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 139 | 203 | 10 | 50.0% | 357.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1611 | 778 | 87 | 58.62% | 2076.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 501 | 494 | 21 | 42.86% | 530.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 732 | 746 | 1 | 100.0% | 505.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1741 | 819 | 8 | 62.5% | 1861.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 640 | 417 | 388 | 54.9% | 1452.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1041 | 412 | 4 | 25.0% | 894.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 110 | 197 | 1 | 100.0% | 564.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 215 | 239 | 16 | 50.0% | 767.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 170 | 188 | 5 | 60.0% | 605.4 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2302 | 975 | 19 | 52.63% | 2643.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 975 | 662 | 39 | 53.85% | 918.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 841 | 568 | 411 | 53.04% | 1409.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 94 | 90 | 3 | 33.33% | 208.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 105 | 210 | 3 | 100.0% | 602.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1582 | 482 | 51 | 35.29% | 1014.4 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3007 | 940 | 77 | 57.14% | 2541.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1056 | 648 | 63 | 44.44% | 777.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 425 | 303 | 15 | 60.0% | 702.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1891 | 664 | 130 | 46.15% | 1254.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2943 | 855 | 1392 | 56.25% | 2321.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1889 | 928 | 59 | 55.93% | 2050.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 675 | 532 | 7 | 57.14% | 1123.4 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 805 | 771 | 1 | 100.0% | 1294.2 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 772 | 591 | 22 | 40.91% | 474.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1655 | 737 | 356 | 50.84% | 1524.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 26 | 115 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2857 | 886 | 20 | 45.0% | 2194.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 468 | 380 | 633 | 50.39% | 592.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2510 | 907 | 72 | 51.39% | 2240.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1852 | 855 | 25 | 48.0% | 1720.3 |
| Lion | 10 | 2570 | 979 | 29 | 65.52% | 2480.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2943 | 1079 | 41 | 58.54% | 2913.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1431 | 716 | 28 | 46.43% | 1101.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 635 | 559 | 35 | 57.14% | 1141.7 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 611 | 804 | 5 | 80.0% | 1424.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1868 | 511 | 64 | 51.56% | 1303.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1584 | 717 | 2261 | 51.35% | 1809.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 148 | 127 | 2 | 50.0% | 134.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 198 | 222 | 7 | 42.86% | 562.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 594 | 339 | 2 | 50.0% | 2062.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1781 | 671 | 189 | 48.15% | 1323.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3063 | 950 | 58 | 41.38% | 2610.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2189 | 698 | 304 | 46.38% | 1768.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1109 | 730 | 46 | 56.52% | 1568.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 0 | 115 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1374 | 629 | 10 | 40.0% | 1202.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 23 | 50 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 393 | 444 | 6 | 66.67% | 1529.9 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 952 | 713 | 200 | 51.0% | 1847.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1439 | 655 | 8 | 37.5% | 1302.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 459 | 456 | 12 | 50.0% | 1118.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 314 | 239 | 44 | 52.27% | 802.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 91 | 176 | 4 | 75.0% | 423.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 387 | 319 | 87 | 54.02% | 737.5 |
| Alembic | 8 | 2069 | 1246 | 13 | 84.62% | 2662.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1111 | 486 | 388 | 46.91% | 1137.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2135 | 826 | 30 | 53.33% | 1585.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1211 | 757 | 109 | 52.29% | 1609.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 28 | 101 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 97 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1631 | 571 | 1266 | 48.74% | 1365.6 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1085 | 632 | 238 | 43.7% | 1199.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 38 | 83 | 2 | 50.0% | 86.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1626 | 759 | 453 | 50.99% | 1979.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2131 | 878 | 802 | 55.24% | 2138.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1386 | 574 | 2 | 50.0% | 847.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 164 | 306 | 3 | 100.0% | 954.2 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2276 | 864 | 118 | 46.61% | 2149.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 114 | 154 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1614 | 744 | 78 | 47.44% | 1322.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 3949 | 1680 | 1 | 100.0% | 9191.3 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1200 | 697 | 3 | 33.33% | 824.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 367 | 281 | 806 | 44.67% | 479.8 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2478 | 957 | 26 | 53.85% | 2324.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 89 | 133 | 10 | 40.0% | 185.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1321 | 891 | 4 | 75.0% | 1903.5 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 822 | 427 | 31 | 38.71% | 1371.1 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3080 | 925 | 76 | 47.37% | 2179.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 652 | 478 | 248 | 56.05% | 1482.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1322 | 519 | 16 | 37.5% | 1243.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1879 | 879 | 90 | 55.56% | 1800.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 46 | 64 | 7 | 14.29% | 14.1 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1458 | 809 | 4 | 75.0% | 2824.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2415 | 954 | 7 | 57.14% | 2371.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 66 | 225 | 116 | 55.17% | 146.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 75 | 134 | 52 | 50.0% | 198.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 219 | 284 | 35 | 48.57% | 591.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2707 | 881 | 19 | 47.37% | 2055.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 196 | 352 | 1 | 100.0% | 1260.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 103 | 67 | 2 | 0.0% | 73.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1048 | 432 | 7 | 28.57% | 453.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 308 | 447 | 15 | 73.33% | 1568.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1758 | 761 | 88 | 60.23% | 2113.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 659 | 555 | 93 | 55.91% | 1400.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2239 | 814 | 69 | 55.07% | 1834.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1097 | 659 | 51 | 45.1% | 1124.0 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1513 | 1051 | 6 | 83.33% | 1816.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 842 | 680 | 12 | 33.33% | 1955.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 744 | 427 | 1520 | 50.99% | 1264.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2820 | 1077 | 35 | 57.14% | 3259.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1326 | 859 | 456 | 55.92% | 2730.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3252 | 1270 | 5 | 80.0% | 2461.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 296 | 253 | 200 | 53.5% | 736.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2522 | 1498 | 2 | 100.0% | 2687.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 992 | 688 | 35 | 65.71% | 1347.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2259 | 921 | 49 | 51.02% | 2232.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1890 | 626 | 70 | 47.14% | 1339.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 108 | 129 | 5 | 20.0% | 253.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 644 | 416 | 6 | 33.33% | 1478.8 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2851 | 1482 | 1 | 100.0% | 3746.9 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1112 | 451 | 2 | 0.0% | 627.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 682 | 420 | 52 | 55.77% | 2114.7 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2461 | 937 | 242 | 50.0% | 2440.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 310 | 208 | 4 | 50.0% | 861.5 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1615 | 792 | 652 | 55.37% | 1935.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 397 | 298 | 39 | 48.72% | 1265.5 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1234 | 763 | 82 | 53.66% | 1500.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1612 | 769 | 585 | 55.73% | 1841.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 429 | 352 | 363 | 53.17% | 1132.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 224 | 185 | 40 | 37.5% | 567.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1894 | 919 | 44 | 50.0% | 1884.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 219 | 222 | 603 | 51.41% | 428.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2068 | 815 | 58 | 44.83% | 2214.0 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2197 | 887 | 13 | 46.15% | 1860.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2950 | 866 | 14 | 42.86% | 2102.3 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1745 | 1143 | 1 | 100.0% | 1876.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4386 | 1352 | 1 | 100.0% | 2489.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2052 | 834 | 136 | 46.32% | 2015.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2223 | 807 | 209 | 52.15% | 1883.7 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1060 | 755 | 141 | 51.06% | 1959.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 446 | 589 | 7 | 57.14% | 688.7 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 706 | 662 | 374 | 52.67% | 1471.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 718 | 448 | 947 | 53.96% | 1306.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 493 | 388 | 1827 | 50.74% | 1132.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 822 | 478 | 321 | 48.91% | 1158.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1644 | 799 | 91 | 53.85% | 1620.0 |
| IS | 7 | 608 | 371 | 784 | 45.28% | 610.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1809 | 596 | 84 | 41.67% | 1224.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 2055 | 938 | 8 | 62.5% | 2072.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 567 | 504 | 95 | 61.05% | 1795.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1390 | 579 | 376 | 50.27% | 1051.8 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1156 | 734 | 24 | 54.17% | 1535.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1947 | 1021 | 20 | 55.0% | 2880.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 1529 | 898 | 120 | 56.67% | 3166.2 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 393 | 210 | 1 | 0.0% | 159.1 |