| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8166 | 0 | 18 | 217 | 409 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.35 | 0.0 | 8.89 | 8.22 | 8.19 |
| Winrate | 48.84% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.69% | 51.83% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.69 | 0.0 | 0.61 | 0.76 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 760.07 | 0 | 2153.56 | 1729.65 | 1604.62 |
| Obrana základny | 0.42 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.28 | 0.45 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 459.38 | 0 | 951.0 | 834.0 | 829.0 |
| WN8 | 1048 | 0 | 1988 (+3) | 1852 (+28) | 1728 (+46) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 32 | 0 | 0 | 32 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 31.25% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 31.25% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.34 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.34 |
| Udělené poškození | 1225 | 0 | 0 | 1225.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 377 | 0 | 0 | 377.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.13 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.13 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 156 | 31 | 123 | 15 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.21 |
| Winrate | 66.03% | 45.16% | 30.08% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.49 | 0.32 | 0.71 | 0.07 |
| Udělené poškození | 1540 | 1142 | 638 | 1583.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.46 | 0.0 | 1.15 | 0.47 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 619 | 499 | 270 | 410.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.94 | 6.13 | 6.87 | 5.47 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Pro100illuha][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Pro100illuha.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 122 | 188 | 4 | 25.0% | 295.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1452 | 813 | 58 | 43.1% | 1624.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1288 | 707 | 78 | 47.44% | 1190.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 565 | 512 | 15 | 46.67% | 766.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1322 | 735 | 35 | 54.29% | 1393.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 238 | 147 | 2 | 0.0% | 324.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 407 | 269 | 39 | 46.15% | 452.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 69 | 206 | 3 | 66.67% | 348.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 215 | 135 | 1 | 0.0% | 463.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 530 | 339 | 117 | 51.28% | 765.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1623 | 527 | 79 | 43.04% | 976.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1046 | 537 | 448 | 48.21% | 1065.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 60 | 170 | 3 | 33.33% | 4.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 609 | 358 | 124 | 46.77% | 896.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 95 | 163 | 1 | 100.0% | 363.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 268 | 196 | 33 | 36.36% | 439.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 210 | 107 | 9 | 33.33% | 500.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 101 | 125 | 15 | 26.67% | 3.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 987 | 655 | 41 | 39.02% | 1065.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 180 | 231 | 32 | 40.63% | 352.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 191 | 307 | 7 | 28.57% | 457.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 325 | 233 | 61 | 37.7% | 464.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 108 | 152 | 14 | 57.14% | 380.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1059 | 484 | 9 | 33.33% | 1257.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 309 | 697 | 2 | 100.0% | 2442.7 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 732 | 547 | 46 | 56.52% | 1146.8 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 631 | 1031 | 1 | 100.0% | 2250.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 727 | 765 | 1 | 100.0% | 2900.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 630 | 315 | 59 | 42.37% | 629.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 742 | 513 | 54 | 50.0% | 1210.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 114 | 104 | 9 | 44.44% | 510.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 461 | 308 | 5 | 40.0% | 2204.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 519 | 307 | 8 | 62.5% | 2020.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 198 | 367 | 8 | 62.5% | 745.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 116 | 118 | 28 | 53.57% | 203.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 131 | 208 | 18 | 38.89% | 217.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 130 | 277 | 6 | 33.33% | 301.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 486 | 381 | 147 | 53.06% | 944.0 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 186 | 125 | 2 | 0.0% | 475.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 360 | 312 | 26 | 34.62% | 1101.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 320 | 293 | 32 | 59.38% | 939.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2086 | 942 | 34 | 55.88% | 1468.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 400 | 382 | 31 | 51.61% | 1665.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 480 | 331 | 70 | 51.43% | 647.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 125 | 186 | 3 | 0.0% | 458.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 97 | 392 | 3 | 66.67% | 543.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1474 | 559 | 66 | 40.91% | 1019.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1692 | 870 | 70 | 50.0% | 1581.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 270 | 287 | 34 | 50.0% | 283.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 392 | 404 | 27 | 37.04% | 946.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2402 | 971 | 39 | 61.54% | 2049.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 891 | 405 | 4 | 50.0% | 1188.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 46 | 164 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 234 | 139 | 9 | 33.33% | 246.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 471 | 392 | 17 | 35.29% | 928.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 649 | 423 | 154 | 49.35% | 1268.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 706 | 449 | 96 | 50.0% | 787.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 621 | 487 | 40 | 45.0% | 962.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1173 | 466 | 48 | 41.67% | 1061.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1007 | 596 | 121 | 48.76% | 993.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 282 | 444 | 9 | 66.67% | 816.8 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1302 | 889 | 6 | 50.0% | 2362.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 989 | 767 | 26 | 57.69% | 2085.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1548 | 916 | 64 | 59.38% | 1511.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 72 | 64 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1621 | 666 | 16 | 50.0% | 1348.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 28 | 92 | 15 | 33.33% | 0.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 107 | 187 | 1 | 100.0% | 368.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2698 | 953 | 5 | 60.0% | 2049.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1246 | 763 | 55 | 41.82% | 1680.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 402 | 418 | 263 | 58.56% | 1809.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 334 | 244 | 99 | 45.45% | 618.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 408 | 242 | 7 | 42.86% | 952.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 207 | 240 | 12 | 58.33% | 584.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 142 | 236 | 29 | 44.83% | 213.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 174 | 184 | 29 | 34.48% | 588.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 734 | 887 | 1 | 100.0% | 2349.7 |
| IS | 7 | 560 | 378 | 152 | 46.71% | 541.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 671 | 385 | 94 | 50.0% | 534.0 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 946 | 598 | 69 | 40.58% | 866.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 72 | 176 | 5 | 20.0% | 129.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 381 | 326 | 7 | 71.43% | 1822.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1280 | 521 | 232 | 43.1% | 870.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 589 | 418 | 21 | 47.62% | 1802.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 46 | 186 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 373 | 320 | 39 | 53.85% | 868.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 151 | 304 | 2 | 50.0% | 172.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 981 | 549 | 120 | 45.0% | 922.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 385 | 678 | 1 | 100.0% | 777.7 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 317 | 350 | 20 | 55.0% | 932.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 294 | 195 | 53 | 49.06% | 740.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 199 | 224 | 20 | 45.0% | 518.2 |
| 7TP | 2 | 377 | 294 | 2 | 100.0% | 1767.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 834 | 656 | 23 | 69.57% | 1961.8 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1542 | 709 | 207 | 53.14% | 1560.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 742 | 592 | 18 | 66.67% | 1742.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 621 | 459 | 51 | 50.98% | 607.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 287 | 246 | 4 | 50.0% | 1437.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 579 | 354 | 294 | 45.92% | 828.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 816 | 348 | 12 | 8.33% | 689.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 193 | 337 | 19 | 68.42% | 1148.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1247 | 525 | 170 | 46.47% | 1039.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 79 | 119 | 4 | 25.0% | 216.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 87 | 82 | 2 | 50.0% | 238.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 241 | 328 | 40 | 62.5% | 1099.3 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 349 | 195 | 4 | 25.0% | 517.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 231 | 287 | 74 | 48.65% | 646.6 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 284 | 349 | 2 | 50.0% | 741.6 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 489 | 378 | 65 | 55.38% | 1177.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 480 | 445 | 148 | 56.08% | 2015.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 745 | 393 | 7 | 14.29% | 235.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 351 | 271 | 7 | 28.57% | 1428.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1242 | 747 | 13 | 46.15% | 1051.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 98 | 156 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 445 | 366 | 27 | 40.74% | 706.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 0 | 192 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 328 | 256 | 6 | 66.67% | 1813.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1013 | 693 | 11 | 36.36% | 1729.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 690 | 500 | 31 | 45.16% | 1224.9 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 179 | 184 | 23 | 43.48% | 680.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 681 | 530 | 5 | 20.0% | 1352.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 669 | 403 | 624 | 47.28% | 1062.0 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 442 | 437 | 28 | 53.57% | 1531.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 774 | 522 | 1053 | 52.33% | 1347.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 191 | 231 | 21 | 57.14% | 389.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1135 | 627 | 17 | 47.06% | 1483.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 307 | 270 | 11 | 63.64% | 1738.1 |
| T-80 | 4 | 136 | 216 | 36 | 41.67% | 269.6 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2110 | 915 | 8 | 37.5% | 1787.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 981 | 561 | 1 | 100.0% | 1528.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 283 | 308 | 12 | 58.33% | 529.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 535 | 335 | 20 | 40.0% | 402.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 62 | 206 | 5 | 60.0% | 208.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 461 | 399 | 49 | 55.1% | 867.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1479 | 587 | 8 | 25.0% | 1411.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1354 | 669 | 63 | 55.56% | 1264.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1916 | 988 | 11 | 72.73% | 2046.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1179 | 586 | 55 | 47.27% | 953.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 795 | 635 | 30 | 56.67% | 990.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 418 | 274 | 18 | 50.0% | 640.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 996 | 643 | 22 | 45.45% | 1777.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 562 | 338 | 4 | 50.0% | 1541.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 392 | 260 | 18 | 38.89% | 761.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 257 | 235 | 44 | 50.0% | 518.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 513 | 332 | 2 | 0.0% | 697.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 333 | 356 | 16 | 43.75% | 663.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1320 | 649 | 45 | 46.67% | 893.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 607 | 567 | 4 | 50.0% | 808.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 109 | 78 | 1 | 0.0% | 51.2 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1933 | 842 | 1 | 0.0% | 3093.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 293 | 114 | 1 | 0.0% | 620.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1574 | 799 | 10 | 40.0% | 1660.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 72 | 139 | 6 | 50.0% | 192.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 464 | 314 | 149 | 48.32% | 612.4 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 939 | 727 | 36 | 52.78% | 1122.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 430 | 240 | 23 | 39.13% | 322.4 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 0 | 212 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1369 | 807 | 15 | 60.0% | 1937.8 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1274 | 672 | 4 | 75.0% | 1477.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 393 | 367 | 13 | 61.54% | 852.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 415 | 284 | 2 | 50.0% | 1961.1 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 624 | 371 | 113 | 39.82% | 574.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 818 | 543 | 19 | 42.11% | 1302.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 351 | 315 | 110 | 49.09% | 807.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 462 | 311 | 86 | 52.33% | 1283.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 203 | 201 | 45 | 37.78% | 10.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 161 | 173 | 4 | 50.0% | 477.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 62 | 34 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 296 | 198 | 2 | 50.0% | 308.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 431 | 643 | 3 | 66.67% | 1304.0 |