| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 41196 | 48 | 133 | 267 | 448 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.52 | 10.79 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.56% | 54.17% | 58.65% | 56.55% | 54.46% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 1.12 | 1.15 | 0.9 | 0.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 1567.11 | 3038 | 2814.15 | 2737.74 | 2484.79 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 583.93 | 1047 | 1033.0 | 975.0 | 936.0 |
| WN8 | 1675 | 2260 (+1) | 2280 (+2) | 2248 (+5) | 2024 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 157 | 7 | 0 | 164 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.91 |
| Winrate | 55.41% | 28.57% | 0.0% | 54.27% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.62 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 2060 | 1016 | 0 | 2015.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.52 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 777 | 431 | 0 | 762.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.94 | 7.43 | 0.0 | 7.92 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 28 | 17 | 30 | 26 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.95 |
| Winrate | 42.86% | 41.18% | 43.33% | 61.54% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.39 | 0.94 | 0.53 | 0.54 |
| Udělené poškození | 1582 | 1021 | 444 | 2066.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.96 | 1.53 | 0.8 | 1.92 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 658 | 576 | 277 | 805.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.36 | 6.41 | 5.3 | 7.5 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2811 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2683.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2125 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1720.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1593 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1376.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 760 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 466.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3140 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1822.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3222 | 21 | 40 | 52.5% | 2366.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Pro100_Tima][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Pro100_Tima.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1950 | 840 | 7 | 71.43% | 2514.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 25 | 120 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 299 | 380 | 5 | 100.0% | 1294.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1208 | 748 | 61 | 50.82% | 1447.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2807 | 1034 | 57 | 63.16% | 2613.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1780 | 608 | 255 | 56.08% | 1948.1 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1958 | 801 | 15 | 46.67% | 1428.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 548 | 454 | 11 | 72.73% | 912.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 797 | 528 | 28 | 46.43% | 720.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 434 | 149 | 1 | 0.0% | 338.2 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2056 | 753 | 33 | 45.45% | 1676.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2035 | 760 | 234 | 53.85% | 2146.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1755 | 651 | 280 | 52.86% | 1803.8 |
| M60 | 10 | 2171 | 632 | 20 | 45.0% | 1519.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 357 | 226 | 39 | 33.33% | 658.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 155 | 150 | 15 | 53.33% | 300.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 70 | 152 | 16 | 56.25% | 261.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2459 | 895 | 50 | 52.0% | 2076.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 619 | 370 | 150 | 54.67% | 1108.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1384 | 890 | 59 | 69.49% | 2474.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1814 | 684 | 62 | 53.23% | 1423.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1092 | 554 | 3095 | 53.54% | 1639.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 34 | 69 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2753 | 845 | 561 | 52.41% | 2401.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1285 | 598 | 1145 | 55.02% | 1593.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 183 | 357 | 45 | 40.0% | 420.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 892 | 534 | 132 | 56.06% | 1493.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1172 | 560 | 232 | 51.29% | 1440.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 112 | 180 | 43 | 48.84% | 297.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1334 | 564 | 350 | 44.86% | 1428.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 634 | 334 | 154 | 44.81% | 658.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 298 | 266 | 62 | 46.77% | 660.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 3166 | 957 | 31 | 51.61% | 2209.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 440 | 289 | 132 | 43.94% | 583.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2264 | 763 | 29 | 72.41% | 2441.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1782 | 803 | 49 | 53.06% | 2033.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 22 | 52 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 23 | 112 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2152 | 898 | 10 | 50.0% | 2132.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 392 | 275 | 212 | 45.28% | 941.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1880 | 589 | 133 | 48.12% | 1635.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 2490 | 799 | 3 | 33.33% | 2018.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2114 | 622 | 823 | 52.49% | 1876.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1952 | 588 | 1225 | 51.1% | 1750.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 225 | 193 | 33 | 54.55% | 459.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 144 | 142 | 1 | 0.0% | 356.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 287 | 659 | 1 | 100.0% | 2374.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1395 | 595 | 193 | 51.3% | 1707.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 383 | 239 | 6 | 50.0% | 667.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1356 | 472 | 7 | 28.57% | 1388.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2073 | 811 | 28 | 57.14% | 1583.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 98 | 158 | 4 | 25.0% | 216.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 127 | 196 | 14 | 64.29% | 520.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 236 | 162 | 23 | 43.48% | 687.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 68 | 118 | 8 | 25.0% | 2.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2290 | 1156 | 20 | 65.0% | 2320.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2359 | 802 | 187 | 48.66% | 1983.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1290 | 605 | 360 | 47.78% | 1292.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2746 | 785 | 469 | 56.5% | 2537.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 351 | 240 | 59 | 52.54% | 687.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 151 | 293 | 49 | 59.18% | 522.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 597 | 403 | 638 | 55.49% | 1415.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2398 | 899 | 53 | 69.81% | 1979.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 343 | 391 | 33 | 57.58% | 1079.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 481 | 419 | 43 | 62.79% | 1128.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2481 | 1085 | 121 | 59.5% | 2580.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 98 | 257 | 28 | 42.86% | 37.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 146 | 81 | 1 | 0.0% | 281.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 76 | 142 | 22 | 40.91% | 19.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2912 | 985 | 230 | 57.83% | 2777.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 257 | 353 | 30 | 70.0% | 1092.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 433 | 470 | 54 | 59.26% | 1200.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 866 | 343 | 266 | 45.49% | 1383.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1578 | 648 | 313 | 55.27% | 2284.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 138 | 159 | 8 | 12.5% | 418.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2275 | 1081 | 69 | 68.12% | 2225.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1298 | 884 | 6 | 66.67% | 1832.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 52 | 109 | 1 | 100.0% | 273.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2001 | 719 | 202 | 54.46% | 1721.2 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 188 | 90 | 1 | 0.0% | 396.2 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2473 | 765 | 43 | 41.86% | 1698.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2044 | 734 | 226 | 53.54% | 2211.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 168 | 158 | 14 | 57.14% | 966.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 238 | 293 | 11 | 63.64% | 402.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2162 | 742 | 295 | 53.9% | 1625.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2635 | 744 | 85 | 57.65% | 1762.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2575 | 789 | 161 | 60.87% | 2394.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 782 | 538 | 23 | 34.78% | 724.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1227 | 508 | 394 | 49.75% | 1374.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2275 | 868 | 67 | 46.27% | 2113.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 220 | 237 | 20 | 60.0% | 511.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 2591 | 976 | 69 | 59.42% | 2395.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 450 | 371 | 87 | 47.13% | 771.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 689 | 473 | 45 | 44.44% | 1287.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 806 | 434 | 247 | 51.01% | 979.5 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1236 | 801 | 7 | 57.14% | 813.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2248 | 595 | 1646 | 50.36% | 1886.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1149 | 1209 | 1 | 100.0% | 2608.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 591 | 380 | 58 | 50.0% | 907.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2185 | 684 | 1591 | 51.67% | 1997.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 97 | 242 | 106 | 45.28% | 114.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1861 | 888 | 8 | 62.5% | 1986.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2362 | 792 | 198 | 52.02% | 1787.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2019 | 580 | 1021 | 46.43% | 1629.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1552 | 762 | 127 | 57.48% | 1449.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 181 | 156 | 60 | 53.33% | 502.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 190 | 178 | 6 | 66.67% | 575.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2787 | 801 | 561 | 56.15% | 2523.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 196 | 154 | 13 | 38.46% | 486.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 248 | 293 | 1 | 100.0% | 1109.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1189 | 570 | 158 | 56.96% | 1775.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2339 | 663 | 829 | 48.37% | 1878.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 135 | 177 | 14 | 35.71% | 545.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 115 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 99.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2329 | 699 | 1146 | 53.58% | 1833.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1035 | 351 | 2 | 0.0% | 661.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 229 | 594 | 3 | 100.0% | 1269.2 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1477 | 682 | 222 | 45.95% | 1373.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 330 | 255 | 1 | 0.0% | 188.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 51 | 73 | 3 | 33.33% | 2.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 259 | 279 | 59 | 54.24% | 831.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1074 | 560 | 185 | 57.3% | 1549.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 172 | 189 | 102 | 39.22% | 285.7 |
| 121 | 10 | 2184 | 616 | 280 | 51.79% | 1937.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1438 | 464 | 41 | 41.46% | 1156.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 300 | 362 | 6 | 50.0% | 667.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1156 | 656 | 119 | 45.38% | 1481.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1290 | 429 | 579 | 49.05% | 1409.5 |
| IS | 7 | 794 | 408 | 206 | 45.63% | 970.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1076 | 518 | 448 | 52.9% | 1494.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1339 | 634 | 17 | 35.29% | 1328.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2271 | 708 | 377 | 52.79% | 2021.0 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1198 | 754 | 62 | 50.0% | 1459.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2253 | 681 | 611 | 53.19% | 1939.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 62 | 148 | 6 | 33.33% | 1.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1623 | 627 | 147 | 51.7% | 1342.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 40 | 55 | 5 | 0.0% | 2.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2886 | 1010 | 79 | 51.9% | 2022.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2480 | 971 | 13 | 53.85% | 2659.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 813 | 625 | 39 | 58.97% | 1124.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 635 | 484 | 186 | 47.85% | 1212.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2577 | 683 | 13 | 53.85% | 2257.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 115 | 208 | 19 | 73.68% | 677.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1097 | 531 | 436 | 51.15% | 1223.1 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 981 | 620 | 153 | 56.21% | 1412.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 232 | 230 | 55 | 54.55% | 406.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1987 | 896 | 108 | 51.85% | 2099.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 1221 | 508 | 103 | 52.43% | 1439.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 273 | 245 | 83 | 60.24% | 708.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 198 | 344 | 28 | 50.0% | 460.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 83 | 109 | 20 | 45.0% | 53.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1660 | 645 | 638 | 53.13% | 1890.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 156 | 278 | 15 | 60.0% | 751.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 320 | 336 | 84 | 44.05% | 665.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 402 | 342 | 71 | 54.93% | 743.5 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1091 | 617 | 165 | 49.7% | 1374.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 619 | 362 | 673 | 48.59% | 1052.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 496 | 301 | 153 | 44.44% | 743.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1113 | 436 | 7 | 57.14% | 1348.8 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2402 | 997 | 16 | 50.0% | 1618.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 87 | 170 | 7 | 71.43% | 433.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 131 | 295 | 8 | 75.0% | 451.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2609 | 869 | 66 | 50.0% | 2032.1 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3140 | 985 | 213 | 51.64% | 2315.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1200 | 520 | 170 | 51.18% | 1607.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 710 | 380 | 274 | 44.53% | 1208.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1546 | 443 | 1 | 0.0% | 1160.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 95 | 219 | 25 | 56.0% | 251.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1213 | 658 | 202 | 59.9% | 1848.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1834 | 709 | 25 | 60.0% | 1812.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1293 | 615 | 510 | 47.25% | 1138.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 53 | 113 | 32 | 40.63% | 11.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 108 | 163 | 20 | 75.0% | 564.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 231 | 285 | 196 | 46.94% | 644.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 270 | 426 | 31 | 67.74% | 992.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 666 | 442 | 54 | 55.56% | 871.7 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1650 | 433 | 1689 | 48.85% | 1618.3 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 118 | 99 | 1 | 0.0% | 95.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 66 | 144 | 21 | 47.62% | 75.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 115 | 169 | 8 | 75.0% | 314.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 95 | 76 | 1 | 0.0% | 109.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 390 | 468 | 401 | 53.12% | 764.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 1013 | 732 | 2 | 50.0% | 703.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2244 | 737 | 1400 | 53.14% | 2045.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2268 | 625 | 569 | 51.85% | 1791.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 140 | 217 | 3 | 33.33% | 612.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 322 | 427 | 63 | 49.21% | 896.7 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2203 | 629 | 20 | 35.0% | 1170.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 467 | 425 | 104 | 50.0% | 833.9 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 0 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1908 | 657 | 74 | 52.7% | 1499.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 498 | 358 | 60 | 41.67% | 619.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1179 | 756 | 10 | 40.0% | 904.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2238 | 664 | 9 | 11.11% | 1344.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 127 | 202 | 3 | 33.33% | 50.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 263 | 327 | 21 | 52.38% | 606.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 0 | 286 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2899 | 992 | 39 | 58.97% | 2145.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 30 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 282 | 298 | 43 | 51.16% | 614.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 491 | 216 | 1 | 0.0% | 375.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 401 | 218 | 162 | 47.53% | 705.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1026 | 518 | 130 | 58.46% | 1791.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1473 | 655 | 521 | 53.17% | 1440.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 65 | 166 | 46 | 60.87% | 303.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 94 | 171 | 68 | 47.06% | 120.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 74 | 104 | 6 | 50.0% | 127.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 394 | 260 | 141 | 56.74% | 850.7 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1521 | 758 | 13 | 53.85% | 1770.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1116 | 629 | 7 | 57.14% | 1376.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 461 | 533 | 29 | 41.38% | 849.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 93 | 130 | 8 | 50.0% | 145.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 791 | 544 | 922 | 48.92% | 1149.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 114 | 165 | 81 | 45.68% | 206.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 376 | 322 | 54 | 53.7% | 1033.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 94 | 200 | 6 | 66.67% | 315.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 250 | 185 | 30 | 36.67% | 798.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1623 | 464 | 5 | 40.0% | 970.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2500 | 646 | 134 | 47.01% | 1680.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2337 | 937 | 88 | 62.5% | 2399.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2646 | 873 | 296 | 59.12% | 2411.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 460 | 381 | 174 | 50.57% | 763.7 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 384 | 364 | 14 | 35.71% | 729.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2241 | 739 | 175 | 52.0% | 1768.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 504 | 336 | 76 | 51.32% | 716.8 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1557 | 593 | 162 | 48.77% | 1506.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1518 | 565 | 536 | 51.87% | 1507.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1739 | 603 | 233 | 54.08% | 1660.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1660 | 671 | 27 | 51.85% | 1204.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 14 | 74 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 136 | 117 | 35 | 42.86% | 606.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 395 | 358 | 190 | 45.26% | 927.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1925 | 824 | 154 | 50.0% | 1926.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1167 | 551 | 336 | 47.62% | 1336.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 150 | 361 | 2 | 100.0% | 516.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1563 | 521 | 326 | 47.55% | 1356.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 189 | 330 | 42 | 54.76% | 150.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 642 | 457 | 128 | 42.97% | 970.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 129 | 271 | 3 | 33.33% | 301.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 399 | 395 | 15 | 53.33% | 566.6 |