| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19140 | 0 | 33 | 189 | 499 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.26 | 0.0 | 9.91 | 9.35 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 47.35% | 0.0% | 51.52% | 46.56% | 49.1% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.31 | 0.0 | 1.12 | 1.02 | 1.21 |
| Udělené poškození | 966.56 | 0 | 1321.67 | 1534.94 | 1379.62 |
| Obrana základny | 0.15 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.02 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 580.36 | 0 | 697.0 | 738.0 | 757.0 |
| WN8 | 903 | 0 | 952 | 1237 (+4) | 1316 (+12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Pro100_K1LLeR][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Pro100_K1LLeR.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1603 | 690 | 505 | 45.35% | 985.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 122 | 186 | 26 | 42.31% | 175.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 876 | 609 | 64 | 37.5% | 768.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 556 | 404 | 180 | 47.22% | 655.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 594 | 406 | 22 | 40.91% | 777.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 973 | 689 | 44 | 52.27% | 772.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1560 | 719 | 69 | 44.93% | 1021.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 284 | 421 | 70 | 37.14% | 193.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1011 | 603 | 2 | 50.0% | 915.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 873 | 580 | 8 | 25.0% | 612.6 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 158 | 158 | 22 | 68.18% | 359.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 189 | 341 | 3 | 66.67% | 781.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 509 | 230 | 21 | 42.86% | 1314.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 214 | 113 | 4 | 25.0% | 1293.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1225 | 565 | 17 | 35.29% | 594.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 394 | 450 | 6 | 66.67% | 896.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 657 | 549 | 48 | 43.75% | 498.1 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1672 | 824 | 79 | 49.37% | 1366.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1870 | 712 | 128 | 49.22% | 1244.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 881 | 545 | 18 | 27.78% | 630.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1270 | 613 | 140 | 46.43% | 1002.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 542 | 370 | 207 | 50.72% | 893.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 760 | 458 | 468 | 47.22% | 679.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 105 | 134 | 3 | 66.67% | 431.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1112 | 585 | 104 | 43.27% | 878.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 996 | 671 | 169 | 52.66% | 1024.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1920 | 829 | 24 | 41.67% | 903.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 332 | 332 | 1 | 100.0% | 2285.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1251 | 658 | 13 | 46.15% | 897.0 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 622 | 495 | 5 | 20.0% | 297.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1047 | 636 | 157 | 49.68% | 788.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1072 | 582 | 622 | 45.82% | 802.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 853 | 640 | 16 | 43.75% | 1813.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 690 | 528 | 38 | 52.63% | 768.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 273 | 164 | 14 | 42.86% | 675.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 311 | 266 | 4 | 50.0% | 965.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 271 | 308 | 4 | 50.0% | 540.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 253 | 135 | 8 | 25.0% | 748.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1737 | 816 | 109 | 47.71% | 1267.2 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 783 | 469 | 4 | 25.0% | 471.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1285 | 646 | 83 | 43.37% | 844.6 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1329 | 912 | 17 | 64.71% | 2031.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1167 | 790 | 12 | 58.33% | 2068.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 445 | 465 | 38 | 47.37% | 370.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 428 | 354 | 44 | 45.45% | 361.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 403 | 545 | 1 | 100.0% | 1215.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1570 | 782 | 111 | 52.25% | 1168.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1684 | 690 | 122 | 51.64% | 1046.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1238 | 821 | 21 | 52.38% | 2099.7 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 473 | 379 | 25 | 36.0% | 818.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1206 | 646 | 44 | 45.45% | 1148.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 195 | 195 | 4 | 100.0% | 865.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1395 | 704 | 70 | 50.0% | 1056.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1402 | 750 | 46 | 63.04% | 1156.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 643 | 563 | 33 | 54.55% | 844.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 284 | 416 | 33 | 36.36% | 252.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 254 | 401 | 20 | 30.0% | 35.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 200 | 247 | 4 | 25.0% | 698.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 513 | 432 | 10 | 30.0% | 103.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 251 | 399 | 11 | 36.36% | 548.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1618 | 734 | 135 | 48.89% | 1185.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 377 | 296 | 113 | 46.9% | 456.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 717 | 577 | 70 | 50.0% | 655.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1038 | 560 | 33 | 27.27% | 984.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1599 | 718 | 87 | 42.53% | 898.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1226 | 824 | 50 | 60.0% | 1423.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 544 | 582 | 3 | 66.67% | 938.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 170 | 79 | 2 | 0.0% | 600.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1121 | 540 | 51 | 33.33% | 894.9 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 902 | 652 | 30 | 43.33% | 893.8 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 596 | 486 | 25 | 44.0% | 616.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1486 | 797 | 55 | 47.27% | 1261.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 317 | 215 | 46 | 39.13% | 260.5 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 585 | 453 | 108 | 54.63% | 802.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1620 | 722 | 15 | 46.67% | 915.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 940 | 711 | 58 | 53.45% | 987.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 336 | 396 | 9 | 77.78% | 689.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1277 | 842 | 51 | 56.86% | 1460.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 428 | 554 | 85 | 48.24% | 514.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1221 | 720 | 120 | 45.0% | 943.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1140 | 656 | 20 | 40.0% | 786.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 761 | 554 | 8 | 50.0% | 1277.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 272 | 211 | 47 | 40.43% | 363.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1590 | 759 | 106 | 43.4% | 1249.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 153 | 81 | 1 | 0.0% | 457.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 512 | 1080 | 1 | 100.0% | 306.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 552 | 514 | 62 | 50.0% | 954.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1336 | 602 | 837 | 47.55% | 899.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 946 | 586 | 413 | 51.33% | 922.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 632 | 553 | 6 | 50.0% | 1068.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 885 | 516 | 151 | 50.33% | 742.8 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 715 | 519 | 3 | 66.67% | 609.1 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 907 | 575 | 206 | 51.46% | 854.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 341 | 426 | 19 | 57.89% | 865.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1839 | 663 | 133 | 40.6% | 1109.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 560 | 454 | 60 | 35.0% | 801.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1643 | 792 | 40 | 55.0% | 937.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 730 | 627 | 53 | 47.17% | 1004.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1720 | 747 | 128 | 39.06% | 1127.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1441 | 593 | 127 | 40.94% | 997.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 617 | 567 | 8 | 50.0% | 616.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2059 | 813 | 82 | 47.56% | 1378.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1209 | 750 | 98 | 42.86% | 1552.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 147 | 317 | 3 | 66.67% | 533.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1059 | 657 | 78 | 44.87% | 820.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 167 | 254 | 4 | 50.0% | 220.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 273 | 211 | 49 | 40.82% | 367.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 413 | 425 | 6 | 66.67% | 1282.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 880 | 630 | 44 | 50.0% | 1348.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 927 | 742 | 28 | 53.57% | 1057.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 182 | 183 | 31 | 45.16% | 335.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1446 | 705 | 28 | 53.57% | 1197.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 959 | 857 | 5 | 80.0% | 955.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 615 | 625 | 2 | 50.0% | 2057.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 401 | 378 | 35 | 45.71% | 632.1 |
| IS | 7 | 525 | 349 | 282 | 47.87% | 524.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1239 | 630 | 88 | 43.18% | 944.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 598 | 404 | 139 | 52.52% | 496.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1645 | 725 | 77 | 41.56% | 1159.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 845 | 669 | 178 | 51.12% | 773.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 360 | 477 | 1 | 0.0% | 45.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1572 | 764 | 57 | 45.61% | 1346.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1104 | 442 | 720 | 46.67% | 775.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 761 | 402 | 1 | 0.0% | 422.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 929 | 562 | 27 | 29.63% | 758.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1434 | 697 | 156 | 50.0% | 959.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1117 | 714 | 39 | 43.59% | 1088.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1615 | 690 | 21 | 33.33% | 676.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1275 | 704 | 482 | 49.79% | 1003.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 1810 | 763 | 101 | 43.56% | 1126.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 155 | 168 | 37 | 54.05% | 430.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 836 | 685 | 27 | 59.26% | 1093.2 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 773 | 419 | 30 | 53.33% | 723.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 442 | 148 | 1 | 0.0% | 1608.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1406 | 779 | 6 | 50.0% | 929.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1382 | 894 | 35 | 62.86% | 1328.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 324 | 587 | 8 | 62.5% | 371.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1331 | 708 | 88 | 37.5% | 1089.9 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1501 | 651 | 55 | 45.45% | 903.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1055 | 833 | 16 | 68.75% | 2538.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 759 | 472 | 117 | 44.44% | 692.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 710 | 558 | 76 | 42.11% | 715.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1495 | 766 | 69 | 46.38% | 1250.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 281 | 109 | 3 | 0.0% | 1275.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 522 | 350 | 2 | 50.0% | 1093.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 963 | 657 | 46 | 47.83% | 1014.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 175 | 148 | 1 | 0.0% | 808.3 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 867 | 258 | 1 | 0.0% | 200.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 650 | 471 | 6 | 66.67% | 1061.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1506 | 779 | 24 | 50.0% | 1226.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 292 | 228 | 21 | 66.67% | 1314.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 150 | 160 | 1 | 100.0% | 870.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1171 | 738 | 117 | 55.56% | 1261.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1495 | 789 | 88 | 54.55% | 1330.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1480 | 732 | 106 | 47.17% | 993.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 843 | 481 | 46 | 52.17% | 734.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 129 | 125 | 10 | 50.0% | 471.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 271 | 141 | 6 | 16.67% | 744.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 216 | 157 | 21 | 42.86% | 371.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1056 | 597 | 235 | 46.38% | 963.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 829 | 557 | 98 | 41.84% | 658.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 575 | 384 | 12 | 33.33% | 975.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 369 | 255 | 33 | 48.48% | 932.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1437 | 645 | 12 | 50.0% | 897.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 843 | 660 | 22 | 54.55% | 1376.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 700 | 444 | 52 | 50.0% | 1059.2 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 380 | 336 | 14 | 71.43% | 812.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 538 | 338 | 166 | 52.41% | 637.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 808 | 528 | 723 | 42.74% | 809.0 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1114 | 679 | 28 | 42.86% | 1165.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 0 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 740 | 585 | 65 | 43.08% | 745.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2245 | 838 | 19 | 47.37% | 1262.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 341 | 205 | 52 | 51.92% | 783.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1563 | 819 | 75 | 52.0% | 1345.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1305 | 862 | 66 | 59.09% | 1524.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 183 | 175 | 74 | 41.89% | 249.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 557 | 539 | 10 | 40.0% | 1441.8 |
| Rambo | 9 | 757 | 276 | 1 | 0.0% | 338.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1581 | 794 | 70 | 48.57% | 1377.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 831 | 614 | 89 | 50.56% | 752.9 |
| T-127 | 3 | 86 | 153 | 3 | 33.33% | 42.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 647 | 578 | 17 | 58.82% | 900.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 296 | 244 | 44 | 54.55% | 536.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 647 | 446 | 169 | 54.44% | 720.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 393 | 311 | 3 | 100.0% | 1764.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 451 | 404 | 18 | 44.44% | 1083.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 579 | 512 | 77 | 46.75% | 603.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 550 | 618 | 166 | 51.2% | 635.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 227 | 140 | 17 | 29.41% | 255.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 968 | 565 | 15 | 40.0% | 556.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 312 | 307 | 52 | 48.08% | 653.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1255 | 853 | 46 | 67.39% | 1946.2 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1004 | 446 | 15 | 13.33% | 483.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1201 | 752 | 48 | 52.08% | 1481.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 356 | 337 | 75 | 56.0% | 859.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1045 | 680 | 19 | 47.37% | 1341.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1472 | 739 | 464 | 50.86% | 1303.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1369 | 513 | 242 | 42.98% | 865.3 |
| Šotek | 8 | 1226 | 655 | 2 | 50.0% | 957.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1712 | 783 | 47 | 48.94% | 1035.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1464 | 757 | 172 | 50.58% | 1138.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 416 | 569 | 2779 | 46.92% | 613.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 495 | 559 | 28 | 50.0% | 730.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 467 | 385 | 13 | 46.15% | 569.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 371 | 251 | 169 | 40.24% | 370.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1248 | 648 | 79 | 39.24% | 864.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1248 | 703 | 433 | 49.65% | 1195.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 224 | 169 | 15 | 53.33% | 432.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1674 | 617 | 25 | 28.0% | 960.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 274 | 260 | 21 | 66.67% | 590.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 115 | 155 | 7 | 42.86% | 205.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1245 | 581 | 42 | 33.33% | 915.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 782 | 646 | 5 | 40.0% | 633.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 991 | 750 | 1 | 100.0% | 764.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1297 | 711 | 47 | 48.94% | 1041.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 397 | 420 | 11 | 45.45% | 773.5 |
| null | 0 | 1491 | 628 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 186 | 260 | 4 | 50.0% | 403.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 761 | 585 | 105 | 40.95% | 691.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 380 | 222 | 9 | 55.56% | 1161.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 0 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 1717 | 1137 | 7 | 85.71% | 1659.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 923 | 718 | 11 | 63.64% | 1659.2 |