| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27729 | 0 | 6 | 140 | 303 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.87 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.16% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 53.57% | 53.47% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.27 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.44 | 1.29 |
| Udělené poškození | 1200.37 | 0 | 2242.83 | 2172.66 | 2167.24 |
| Obrana základny | 0.23 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 568.38 | 0 | 560.0 | 882.0 | 889.0 |
| WN8 | 1334 | 0 | 2142 | 1655 (+2) | 1738 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18 | 161 | 35 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.84 |
| Winrate | 61.11% | 45.34% | 48.57% | 40.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.67 | 1.22 | 2.14 | 0.4 |
| Udělené poškození | 1663 | 1239 | 468 | 2422.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.0 | 0.71 | 0.54 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 696 | 577 | 332 | 484.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.28 | 9.47 | 6.49 | 11.4 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Princ4114][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Princ4114.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 787 | 536 | 94 | 48.94% | 1413.4 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1299 | 633 | 12 | 50.0% | 1199.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1011 | 521 | 19 | 47.37% | 1556.7 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 133 | 145 | 2 | 50.0% | 272.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1049 | 590 | 27 | 33.33% | 931.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2104 | 867 | 215 | 50.7% | 1770.0 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 94 | 202 | 3 | 100.0% | 423.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1476 | 654 | 476 | 52.31% | 1418.2 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 212 | 308 | 30 | 60.0% | 641.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 599 | 426 | 84 | 42.86% | 873.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 212 | 241 | 82 | 47.56% | 567.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2039 | 830 | 2078 | 55.05% | 1946.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 617 | 518 | 28 | 46.43% | 517.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 860 | 890 | 1 | 100.0% | 1525.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2212 | 806 | 22 | 40.91% | 1506.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 102 | 153 | 9 | 44.44% | 350.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1363 | 858 | 62 | 51.61% | 1882.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1520 | 849 | 38 | 47.37% | 1848.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1228 | 654 | 42 | 42.86% | 1890.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 203 | 217 | 192 | 44.27% | 317.4 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 39 | 97 | 14 | 42.86% | 41.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1930 | 667 | 194 | 59.79% | 1508.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1094 | 731 | 8 | 50.0% | 1010.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 723 | 466 | 130 | 54.62% | 985.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2021 | 848 | 67 | 58.21% | 1554.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 905 | 477 | 692 | 48.41% | 914.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 127 | 159 | 17 | 58.82% | 308.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 589 | 349 | 98 | 51.02% | 832.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 120 | 137 | 4 | 25.0% | 265.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 82 | 148 | 32 | 46.88% | 126.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1682 | 849 | 52 | 44.23% | 1703.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1684 | 777 | 3 | 33.33% | 2330.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 358 | 175 | 4 | 0.0% | 766.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 130 | 204 | 11 | 54.55% | 401.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 83 | 100 | 5 | 40.0% | 155.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1581 | 715 | 59 | 38.98% | 1224.3 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1842 | 829 | 173 | 47.98% | 1873.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1494 | 580 | 344 | 51.74% | 1403.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 242 | 259 | 310 | 40.32% | 387.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 390 | 330 | 167 | 50.3% | 591.5 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1427 | 620 | 1 | 100.0% | 1077.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 771 | 456 | 26 | 34.62% | 709.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 152 | 190 | 24 | 45.83% | 321.5 |
| T-80 | 4 | 148 | 193 | 109 | 55.96% | 467.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 265 | 214 | 29 | 41.38% | 749.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 523 | 314 | 86 | 54.65% | 1117.1 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 118 | 179 | 6 | 50.0% | 270.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1928 | 679 | 35 | 48.57% | 1389.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 281 | 284 | 17 | 82.35% | 969.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 814 | 390 | 52 | 38.46% | 604.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2012 | 665 | 467 | 50.75% | 1724.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 718 | 501 | 114 | 51.75% | 1083.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1410 | 918 | 36 | 55.56% | 2399.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1479 | 428 | 2 | 0.0% | 1089.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 71 | 177 | 1 | 100.0% | 380.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 948 | 543 | 33 | 51.52% | 1707.8 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 59 | 79 | 18 | 27.78% | 0.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1095 | 792 | 28 | 57.14% | 986.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 238 | 230 | 27 | 55.56% | 566.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1621 | 883 | 60 | 56.67% | 2037.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 116 | 252 | 9 | 55.56% | 427.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 66 | 156 | 7 | 71.43% | 264.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 892 | 574 | 236 | 51.27% | 1403.5 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 434 | 444 | 4 | 50.0% | 860.4 |
| T77 | 8 | 1709 | 1236 | 1 | 100.0% | 2302.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 46 | 121 | 50 | 44.0% | 31.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 828 | 510 | 143 | 60.84% | 1451.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 528 | 394 | 2 | 0.0% | 2076.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2235 | 1062 | 23 | 56.52% | 3221.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1256 | 628 | 69 | 44.93% | 941.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 471 | 322 | 371 | 43.4% | 763.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 731 | 450 | 82 | 39.02% | 999.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1240 | 750 | 34 | 50.0% | 994.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 97 | 132 | 3 | 33.33% | 148.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 292 | 277 | 93 | 39.78% | 325.2 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1656 | 877 | 52 | 57.69% | 1565.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1789 | 669 | 404 | 48.51% | 1378.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 241 | 217 | 56 | 48.21% | 507.8 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 910 | 664 | 12 | 50.0% | 1929.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 230 | 108 | 3 | 0.0% | 927.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 92 | 241 | 103 | 53.4% | 123.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 501 | 304 | 1 | 0.0% | 1513.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 87 | 124 | 25 | 32.0% | 57.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2507 | 874 | 132 | 56.06% | 2039.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2130 | 751 | 375 | 49.6% | 1702.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1781 | 1067 | 42 | 64.29% | 2417.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 66 | 182 | 1 | 100.0% | 344.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2396 | 755 | 87 | 39.08% | 1926.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1090 | 676 | 32 | 43.75% | 1080.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1647 | 804 | 2 | 50.0% | 1275.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 25 | 41 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.8 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 37 | 93 | 5 | 40.0% | 9.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2237 | 784 | 461 | 50.98% | 1930.9 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1019 | 603 | 3 | 66.67% | 1049.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1615 | 648 | 305 | 52.13% | 1543.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 342 | 307 | 1 | 100.0% | 2715.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1385 | 776 | 231 | 47.19% | 1670.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 223 | 293 | 9 | 55.56% | 476.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 402 | 243 | 4 | 25.0% | 90.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2423 | 792 | 223 | 47.98% | 1937.7 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 246 | 261 | 452 | 49.12% | 491.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 716 | 617 | 29 | 62.07% | 1339.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1795 | 889 | 84 | 48.81% | 1819.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 56 | 2 | 50.0% | 113.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 77 | 180 | 63 | 44.44% | 44.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 401 | 299 | 236 | 46.61% | 557.8 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 806 | 754 | 12 | 58.33% | 1102.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2013 | 825 | 492 | 56.71% | 2093.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2131 | 921 | 116 | 50.0% | 2009.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 548 | 584 | 6 | 50.0% | 1447.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 76 | 93 | 4 | 25.0% | 92.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 438 | 440 | 4 | 75.0% | 1130.7 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1847 | 836 | 212 | 52.36% | 1840.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 329 | 290 | 240 | 42.08% | 387.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2111 | 880 | 4 | 25.0% | 2673.4 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 397 | 295 | 3 | 66.67% | 440.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 682 | 532 | 4 | 50.0% | 1109.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1457 | 565 | 193 | 47.15% | 1036.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 93 | 186 | 38 | 47.37% | 112.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1627 | 869 | 84 | 58.33% | 2036.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 211 | 240 | 155 | 49.03% | 393.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1079 | 706 | 56 | 44.64% | 1161.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 517 | 367 | 146 | 52.74% | 899.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1794 | 867 | 21 | 52.38% | 1678.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 84 | 165 | 51 | 35.29% | 44.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1934 | 679 | 724 | 52.76% | 1565.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2198 | 845 | 65 | 53.85% | 1718.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1084 | 566 | 15 | 40.0% | 1144.3 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1146 | 573 | 96 | 45.83% | 1382.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 41 | 66 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.5 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2089 | 605 | 6 | 33.33% | 1279.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1614 | 870 | 89 | 49.44% | 1740.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 224 | 230 | 21 | 57.14% | 332.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2306 | 896 | 38 | 63.16% | 1883.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1091 | 571 | 536 | 50.0% | 1466.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 85 | 273 | 2 | 100.0% | 297.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 58 | 121 | 21 | 47.62% | 100.7 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 633 | 635 | 54 | 59.26% | 1616.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1776 | 846 | 52 | 40.38% | 1837.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2026 | 538 | 3 | 0.0% | 1896.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 321 | 357 | 130 | 55.38% | 701.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 451 | 361 | 339 | 50.74% | 538.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 16 | 78 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 189 | 193 | 92 | 47.83% | 416.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1940 | 1112 | 14 | 71.43% | 2560.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 352 | 260 | 6 | 16.67% | 1449.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1455 | 837 | 87 | 51.72% | 1795.8 |
| IS | 7 | 430 | 307 | 459 | 42.7% | 329.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1088 | 748 | 46 | 50.0% | 1424.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1135 | 565 | 82 | 51.22% | 1191.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 60 | 177 | 5 | 40.0% | 3.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2125 | 698 | 110 | 44.55% | 1583.2 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1344 | 710 | 703 | 54.34% | 1761.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 37 | 86 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 44 | 70 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 824 | 437 | 36 | 52.78% | 1102.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 102 | 142 | 44 | 43.18% | 190.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1564 | 596 | 156 | 46.15% | 1238.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1526 | 806 | 6 | 33.33% | 1379.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1681 | 963 | 53 | 54.72% | 2337.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2091 | 931 | 36 | 63.89% | 2040.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1197 | 699 | 24 | 45.83% | 1212.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 130 | 169 | 93 | 41.94% | 184.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2051 | 789 | 18 | 55.56% | 1976.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 633 | 470 | 6 | 33.33% | 617.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 1809 | 923 | 22 | 63.64% | 1356.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 980 | 443 | 652 | 45.86% | 711.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1664 | 680 | 146 | 58.22% | 1767.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 938 | 681 | 17 | 47.06% | 1097.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 630 | 410 | 11 | 45.45% | 488.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 518 | 363 | 473 | 45.67% | 461.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 996 | 927 | 16 | 62.5% | 3113.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 241 | 229 | 71 | 43.66% | 531.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2398 | 833 | 2 | 50.0% | 1817.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2185 | 1031 | 9 | 55.56% | 2258.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1779 | 812 | 80 | 43.75% | 1595.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 134 | 193 | 35 | 54.29% | 381.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 450 | 380 | 164 | 49.39% | 723.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1177 | 542 | 228 | 50.88% | 1573.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 772 | 648 | 30 | 53.33% | 946.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1082 | 385 | 5 | 20.0% | 655.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1743 | 799 | 1 | 0.0% | 2474.5 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 80 | 154 | 5 | 80.0% | 320.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 187 | 280 | 6 | 50.0% | 374.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1315 | 661 | 552 | 54.71% | 1600.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 499 | 394 | 93 | 51.61% | 450.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 399 | 283 | 292 | 44.86% | 456.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 564 | 433 | 23 | 47.83% | 1007.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 66 | 104 | 1 | 0.0% | 77.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1769 | 571 | 30 | 50.0% | 1762.2 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2375 | 946 | 186 | 56.45% | 1862.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 665 | 397 | 311 | 45.34% | 672.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2084 | 714 | 164 | 51.83% | 1632.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 573 | 372 | 131 | 52.67% | 1021.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 112 | 136 | 37 | 40.54% | 217.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 210 | 205 | 1 | 0.0% | 1351.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 108 | 155 | 13 | 69.23% | 555.6 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 0 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 183 | 219 | 74 | 41.89% | 369.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2029 | 801 | 104 | 49.04% | 1628.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 44 | 144 | 17 | 52.94% | 120.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 0 | 88 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 396 | 307 | 15 | 33.33% | 1651.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 121 | 100 | 3 | 33.33% | 50.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 644 | 492 | 189 | 51.32% | 1402.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1989 | 724 | 214 | 52.34% | 1661.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 442 | 335 | 122 | 53.28% | 705.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1431 | 781 | 100 | 51.0% | 1954.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 200 | 245 | 140 | 50.0% | 375.1 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 716 | 470 | 5 | 40.0% | 1688.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 169 | 220 | 10 | 70.0% | 871.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 485 | 432 | 2 | 50.0% | 755.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 35 | 94 | 23 | 39.13% | 0.1 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 496 | 223 | 1 | 0.0% | 1257.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1800 | 747 | 9 | 55.56% | 1667.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1556 | 759 | 16 | 50.0% | 1525.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1917 | 714 | 17 | 29.41% | 876.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 615 | 390 | 72 | 44.44% | 493.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1628 | 597 | 3 | 33.33% | 1756.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1352 | 821 | 60 | 50.0% | 1589.6 |
| A46 | 6 | 399 | 416 | 32 | 43.75% | 1223.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 863 | 554 | 13 | 38.46% | 677.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 992 | 616 | 51 | 45.1% | 1510.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1089 | 772 | 34 | 64.71% | 959.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2279 | 882 | 17 | 35.29% | 1806.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1389 | 856 | 19 | 57.89% | 1766.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 378 | 546 | 1 | 100.0% | 303.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1492 | 795 | 38 | 57.89% | 1724.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 269 | 170 | 4 | 25.0% | 608.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 128 | 147 | 4 | 50.0% | 377.6 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1273 | 808 | 48 | 62.5% | 2134.8 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1373 | 820 | 36 | 44.44% | 1588.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 85 | 145 | 20 | 45.0% | 76.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 858 | 624 | 67 | 49.25% | 867.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 281 | 248 | 125 | 45.6% | 533.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 132 | 151 | 9 | 33.33% | 198.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 590 | 675 | 48 | 60.42% | 799.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 395 | 301 | 236 | 48.73% | 507.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 95 | 152 | 23 | 60.87% | 258.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1097 | 829 | 18 | 61.11% | 1787.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1979 | 954 | 114 | 55.26% | 1838.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 933 | 541 | 92 | 52.17% | 1080.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 222 | 223 | 27 | 51.85% | 409.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2113 | 676 | 87 | 55.17% | 1459.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 667 | 449 | 157 | 54.78% | 974.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1477 | 724 | 587 | 52.13% | 1842.0 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 1003 | 762 | 1 | 100.0% | 3919.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 699 | 409 | 500 | 47.8% | 789.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 928 | 278 | 2 | 0.0% | 518.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 719 | 586 | 18 | 50.0% | 593.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1992 | 651 | 487 | 54.21% | 1687.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 134 | 198 | 41 | 46.34% | 226.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2115 | 745 | 34 | 47.06% | 1329.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 404 | 347 | 300 | 49.0% | 631.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1800 | 736 | 13 | 53.85% | 1590.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 676 | 508 | 12 | 33.33% | 876.6 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 644 | 481 | 47 | 46.81% | 1213.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 590 | 307 | 38 | 34.21% | 792.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 160 | 282 | 103 | 48.54% | 354.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2029 | 901 | 95 | 52.63% | 1941.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 188 | 220 | 114 | 44.74% | 279.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1828 | 591 | 1 | 0.0% | 1355.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 834 | 629 | 54 | 42.59% | 1001.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1600 | 635 | 59 | 38.98% | 1328.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2545 | 871 | 107 | 54.21% | 2071.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 655 | 396 | 1 | 0.0% | 202.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 1929 | 737 | 98 | 52.04% | 1710.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 257 | 204 | 8 | 25.0% | 471.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1118 | 528 | 134 | 44.78% | 936.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 62 | 79 | 5 | 20.0% | 73.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 455 | 372 | 333 | 50.45% | 1190.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 707 | 321 | 12 | 25.0% | 724.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 159 | 190 | 79 | 50.63% | 356.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 899 | 611 | 308 | 50.97% | 951.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1099 | 708 | 50 | 54.0% | 1382.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 18 | 30 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 858 | 996 | 1 | 100.0% | 2880.6 |