| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 20648 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.82 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.26% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.61 |
| Udělené poškození | 1545.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2039.94 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 710.85 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 878.0 |
| WN8 | 1741 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+2) | 223 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1754 | 1101 | 183 | 38 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.03 |
| Winrate | 46.35% | 58.31% | 79.78% | 26.32% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.2 | 1.18 | 0.65 | 0.68 |
| Udělené poškození | 1889 | 1275 | 990 | 2134.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.09 | 3.48 | 1.99 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 762 | 790 | 869 | 585.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.55 | 5.71 | 5.69 | 7.97 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Potato_is_Leon][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Potato_is_Leon.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1724 | 915 | 26 | 46.15% | 2260.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1964 | 915 | 58 | 51.72% | 2070.2 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2953 | 901 | 16 | 50.0% | 2262.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1367 | 672 | 54 | 48.15% | 1365.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2053 | 1118 | 67 | 65.67% | 2700.6 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1914 | 1251 | 4 | 100.0% | 2306.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2438 | 1029 | 118 | 57.63% | 2292.2 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1775 | 832 | 4 | 50.0% | 1711.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1733 | 954 | 26 | 50.0% | 2338.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2808 | 820 | 49 | 53.06% | 2032.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 1957 | 693 | 45 | 37.78% | 1426.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 756 | 570 | 22 | 40.91% | 1059.8 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 72 | 134 | 8 | 62.5% | 212.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1338 | 660 | 17 | 29.41% | 1519.1 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1971 | 965 | 3 | 66.67% | 2719.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 613 | 391 | 10 | 40.0% | 806.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 754 | 669 | 18 | 55.56% | 2166.4 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 766 | 806 | 3 | 100.0% | 1996.8 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2602 | 1065 | 54 | 66.67% | 2411.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1032 | 823 | 19 | 57.89% | 1305.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 562 | 593 | 2 | 50.0% | 474.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2619 | 898 | 107 | 52.34% | 2402.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3131 | 897 | 31 | 61.29% | 2288.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1142 | 820 | 64 | 46.88% | 1852.6 |
| T77 | 8 | 1695 | 761 | 11 | 36.36% | 1541.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 871 | 527 | 375 | 48.27% | 827.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 978 | 673 | 50 | 56.0% | 1555.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4209 | 1177 | 232 | 59.05% | 2986.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3082 | 969 | 6 | 50.0% | 2087.2 |
| M2 | 2 | 75 | 84 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2142 | 1056 | 6 | 66.67% | 2557.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3420 | 1030 | 57 | 50.88% | 2655.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 31 | 148 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 378 | 244 | 176 | 39.77% | 324.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 96 | 191 | 7 | 71.43% | 353.3 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1821 | 585 | 16 | 31.25% | 1056.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1549 | 687 | 143 | 38.46% | 1669.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 833 | 771 | 1 | 100.0% | 1830.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1695 | 757 | 53 | 39.62% | 1651.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 2238 | 919 | 24 | 50.0% | 2125.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2017 | 1143 | 46 | 56.52% | 3073.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2340 | 716 | 412 | 51.46% | 1998.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 895 | 514 | 109 | 47.71% | 659.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1236 | 354 | 1 | 0.0% | 1073.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2546 | 821 | 85 | 45.88% | 1957.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3177 | 629 | 3 | 0.0% | 3516.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1188 | 734 | 156 | 47.44% | 1627.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1451 | 565 | 8 | 25.0% | 1341.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1403 | 822 | 6 | 50.0% | 1661.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 118 | 163 | 13 | 38.46% | 146.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1608 | 744 | 72 | 48.61% | 1370.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1542 | 910 | 51 | 58.82% | 2235.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1854 | 961 | 81 | 46.91% | 2143.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 897 | 607 | 54 | 42.59% | 813.2 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 949 | 862 | 2 | 100.0% | 2324.3 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2543 | 908 | 28 | 60.71% | 1633.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1172 | 717 | 59 | 47.46% | 1466.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2106 | 994 | 24 | 58.33% | 3050.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 864 | 691 | 19 | 57.89% | 1015.3 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 624 | 805 | 65 | 50.77% | 1286.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2284 | 797 | 76 | 51.32% | 1883.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 78 | 123 | 68 | 47.06% | 52.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 174 | 266 | 196 | 48.47% | 774.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1797 | 878 | 57 | 49.12% | 2104.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 13 | 79 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3651 | 1136 | 106 | 63.21% | 3301.5 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2261 | 1084 | 10 | 60.0% | 2871.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3129 | 1086 | 66 | 69.7% | 2750.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1430 | 739 | 60 | 40.0% | 1756.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 711 | 524 | 26 | 23.08% | 1321.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 929 | 814 | 193 | 56.99% | 1320.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3728 | 1421 | 6 | 66.67% | 4963.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2088 | 898 | 82 | 53.66% | 2030.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 1287 | 685 | 3 | 33.33% | 5736.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 55 | 124 | 24 | 33.33% | 1.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 175 | 210 | 4 | 75.0% | 455.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 719 | 622 | 55 | 45.45% | 1383.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 194 | 360 | 2 | 50.0% | 155.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 409 | 376 | 46 | 41.3% | 482.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2146 | 673 | 111 | 44.14% | 1517.7 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1190 | 797 | 4 | 75.0% | 1086.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1984 | 933 | 13 | 46.15% | 2053.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2825 | 917 | 45 | 42.22% | 1968.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 388 | 579 | 3 | 66.67% | 395.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 204 | 245 | 13 | 76.92% | 647.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 82 | 159 | 20 | 55.0% | 154.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 501 | 556 | 24 | 66.67% | 1556.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 812 | 615 | 56 | 46.43% | 1499.7 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 1305 | 1407 | 1 | 100.0% | 5733.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3449 | 1039 | 133 | 51.88% | 2525.5 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1386 | 786 | 12 | 41.67% | 1782.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2152 | 1013 | 27 | 59.26% | 2193.8 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1417 | 1011 | 33 | 75.76% | 2082.7 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3341 | 917 | 193 | 47.67% | 2633.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 968 | 639 | 43 | 53.49% | 1400.9 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3303 | 1096 | 111 | 61.26% | 3221.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 24 | 44 | 11 | 27.27% | 0.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2797 | 1088 | 20 | 65.0% | 2505.3 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1984 | 905 | 18 | 55.56% | 1571.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 345 | 248 | 9 | 11.11% | 535.5 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 150 | 159 | 1 | 0.0% | 329.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1779 | 525 | 1 | 0.0% | 2347.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1897 | 842 | 34 | 41.18% | 1671.5 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3404 | 1079 | 46 | 58.7% | 2913.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 59 | 184 | 13 | 46.15% | 41.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1986 | 990 | 43 | 51.16% | 2621.1 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 40 | 122 | 5 | 60.0% | 177.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 64 | 133 | 9 | 55.56% | 189.6 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1541 | 842 | 24 | 54.17% | 1789.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1880 | 907 | 36 | 52.78% | 2114.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3176 | 974 | 118 | 54.24% | 2254.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1551 | 932 | 118 | 65.25% | 2089.2 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3665 | 1081 | 25 | 60.0% | 2613.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 182 | 190 | 184 | 45.11% | 185.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1274 | 1254 | 2 | 100.0% | 3025.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 914 | 632 | 49 | 44.9% | 1255.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2372 | 801 | 43 | 44.19% | 2212.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2828 | 915 | 69 | 46.38% | 2259.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1946 | 917 | 17 | 58.82% | 2273.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2281 | 781 | 112 | 46.43% | 1746.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 821 | 583 | 138 | 48.55% | 889.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2665 | 920 | 2 | 50.0% | 2034.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 54 | 95 | 9 | 44.44% | 45.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1461 | 867 | 803 | 53.67% | 1757.6 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2393 | 1140 | 5 | 80.0% | 2315.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3579 | 1323 | 11 | 72.73% | 3822.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 80 | 116 | 24 | 41.67% | 192.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2842 | 938 | 27 | 55.56% | 2423.8 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2790 | 1023 | 69 | 69.57% | 2275.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1915 | 897 | 157 | 55.41% | 1840.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1034 | 623 | 51 | 47.06% | 1414.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 407 | 482 | 35 | 42.86% | 841.5 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2914 | 917 | 29 | 41.38% | 2105.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 87 | 143 | 22 | 68.18% | 261.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2440 | 856 | 39 | 51.28% | 2038.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 0 | 51 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2135 | 848 | 37 | 43.24% | 1990.0 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1157 | 679 | 31 | 45.16% | 1175.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 471 | 528 | 17 | 76.47% | 1350.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1448 | 802 | 65 | 52.31% | 1328.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2439 | 900 | 73 | 53.42% | 2224.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1874 | 842 | 35 | 45.71% | 1878.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3335 | 984 | 35 | 45.71% | 3237.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 9 | 87 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1730 | 966 | 114 | 52.63% | 2065.0 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 2072 | 1225 | 5 | 80.0% | 2677.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 974 | 545 | 84 | 36.9% | 699.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1057 | 692 | 43 | 55.81% | 1401.8 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1947 | 759 | 9 | 33.33% | 1355.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1307 | 753 | 17 | 58.82% | 1803.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 59 | 150 | 18 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2185 | 807 | 93 | 44.09% | 1959.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 101 | 163 | 2 | 50.0% | 276.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 3042 | 1079 | 26 | 61.54% | 3317.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2496 | 1017 | 63 | 55.56% | 2656.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1646 | 868 | 111 | 47.75% | 2010.2 |
| T40 | 4 | 161 | 137 | 1 | 0.0% | 131.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 214 | 268 | 15 | 46.67% | 653.6 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2705 | 1107 | 14 | 57.14% | 2957.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 527 | 324 | 142 | 46.48% | 750.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 90 | 175 | 119 | 39.5% | 208.0 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 817 | 801 | 42 | 61.9% | 1145.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1586 | 1019 | 13 | 76.92% | 2193.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 896 | 481 | 6 | 16.67% | 1418.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1390 | 663 | 340 | 50.0% | 1028.3 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1117 | 771 | 8 | 62.5% | 1752.6 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 69 | 83 | 4 | 25.0% | 40.2 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1876 | 772 | 4 | 50.0% | 1565.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1550 | 1230 | 2 | 100.0% | 4027.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 134 | 165 | 13 | 30.77% | 423.7 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1961 | 1068 | 39 | 64.1% | 2452.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 770 | 539 | 478 | 51.46% | 1268.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 69 | 205 | 6 | 66.67% | 246.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 154 | 175 | 61 | 47.54% | 201.3 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1251 | 824 | 57 | 49.12% | 1657.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3200 | 1113 | 26 | 65.38% | 2735.3 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 363 | 343 | 4 | 25.0% | 580.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 610 | 388 | 224 | 47.77% | 629.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2074 | 909 | 37 | 51.35% | 2027.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2329 | 937 | 55 | 47.27% | 2351.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 44 | 74 | 13 | 15.38% | 12.6 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1335 | 734 | 23 | 34.78% | 1661.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1159 | 564 | 3 | 33.33% | 777.7 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2674 | 840 | 95 | 56.84% | 1989.7 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 570 | 665 | 42 | 45.24% | 1129.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1545 | 907 | 31 | 58.06% | 2002.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3315 | 1047 | 25 | 52.0% | 2241.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1103 | 718 | 54 | 42.59% | 1286.8 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 722 | 693 | 38 | 52.63% | 1332.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2785 | 884 | 43 | 65.12% | 2123.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2484 | 828 | 37 | 51.35% | 1871.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 38 | 113 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1278 | 796 | 6 | 66.67% | 2596.1 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2954 | 1014 | 88 | 59.09% | 2596.8 |
| M60 | 10 | 2265 | 871 | 104 | 62.5% | 1998.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 3675 | 1160 | 110 | 60.0% | 3090.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 708 | 749 | 212 | 51.42% | 1315.4 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 358 | 425 | 1 | 100.0% | 1234.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1967 | 798 | 94 | 58.51% | 1515.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 510 | 376 | 23 | 39.13% | 1018.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2454 | 766 | 89 | 53.93% | 1853.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 749 | 640 | 5 | 60.0% | 3376.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 40 | 105 | 74 | 52.7% | 98.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2253 | 954 | 72 | 52.78% | 2275.2 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1376 | 748 | 19 | 42.11% | 1402.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1345 | 683 | 41 | 39.02% | 1508.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1275 | 666 | 98 | 42.86% | 971.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 25 | 100 | 8 | 50.0% | 99.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 795 | 677 | 223 | 49.33% | 1351.5 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2170 | 759 | 30 | 46.67% | 1824.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1208 | 624 | 14 | 42.86% | 1690.1 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2450 | 884 | 16 | 56.25% | 1776.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 89 | 150 | 18 | 50.0% | 192.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 72 | 152 | 5 | 60.0% | 171.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 399 | 630 | 69 | 47.83% | 526.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 289 | 302 | 1 | 0.0% | 985.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2167 | 808 | 175 | 54.86% | 1741.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2411 | 1079 | 22 | 63.64% | 2526.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 79 | 122 | 17 | 29.41% | 74.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 219 | 278 | 67 | 62.69% | 679.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2403 | 789 | 39 | 38.46% | 1913.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 6140 | 1309 | 2 | 50.0% | 5851.7 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1202 | 751 | 2 | 50.0% | 1288.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1051 | 681 | 47 | 48.94% | 1072.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 95 | 165 | 95 | 53.68% | 386.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2038 | 696 | 3 | 33.33% | 2117.4 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 143 | 85 | 7 | 0.0% | 169.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 78 | 112 | 17 | 41.18% | 206.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1637 | 900 | 364 | 54.67% | 2127.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 694 | 568 | 34 | 41.18% | 739.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2405 | 1277 | 4 | 75.0% | 2619.5 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 3343 | 1640 | 1 | 100.0% | 3933.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1708 | 913 | 34 | 58.82% | 2291.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1951 | 872 | 112 | 56.25% | 2207.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 172 | 170 | 68 | 47.06% | 354.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2956 | 861 | 58 | 58.62% | 2564.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1709 | 1329 | 5 | 100.0% | 4188.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1529 | 762 | 47 | 38.3% | 1763.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 152 | 383 | 1 | 100.0% | 713.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 98 | 116 | 42 | 40.48% | 38.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3347 | 1041 | 95 | 61.05% | 3345.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 56 | 113 | 14 | 50.0% | 82.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2945 | 947 | 77 | 51.95% | 2498.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 94 | 190 | 7 | 57.14% | 421.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1236 | 664 | 73 | 45.21% | 997.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 789 | 679 | 34 | 55.88% | 1407.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1675 | 617 | 70 | 38.57% | 1368.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1172 | 889 | 4 | 100.0% | 1413.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1336 | 730 | 54 | 50.0% | 1381.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 58 | 121 | 62 | 56.45% | 255.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 98 | 114 | 22 | 50.0% | 148.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 83 | 141 | 8 | 37.5% | 236.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1773 | 810 | 114 | 52.63% | 1615.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 310 | 476 | 29 | 51.72% | 473.0 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 1376 | 1587 | 1 | 100.0% | 6396.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4369 | 1277 | 147 | 62.59% | 3106.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 506 | 434 | 42 | 33.33% | 731.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 944 | 638 | 63 | 50.79% | 1049.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1052 | 716 | 96 | 53.13% | 1304.2 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1100 | 677 | 6 | 33.33% | 1485.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 979 | 670 | 14 | 57.14% | 1312.1 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 661 | 483 | 243 | 53.91% | 1088.2 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1028 | 693 | 137 | 51.09% | 1253.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 683 | 394 | 3 | 100.0% | 2303.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1309 | 431 | 6 | 0.0% | 1026.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2725 | 1011 | 29 | 48.28% | 2568.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 129 | 169 | 69 | 49.28% | 258.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 802 | 615 | 27 | 40.74% | 1083.7 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1846 | 999 | 141 | 60.28% | 2278.5 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2369 | 826 | 5 | 40.0% | 2226.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 104 | 157 | 2 | 50.0% | 122.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 216 | 324 | 5 | 40.0% | 291.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 34 | 102 | 8 | 50.0% | 110.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2133 | 855 | 10 | 40.0% | 1889.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2941 | 1294 | 2 | 100.0% | 2899.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 909 | 694 | 14 | 50.0% | 1062.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 127 | 169 | 63 | 58.73% | 291.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 390 | 289 | 204 | 46.08% | 592.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2926 | 945 | 43 | 53.49% | 2549.6 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 790 | 538 | 21 | 52.38% | 1213.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1832 | 776 | 26 | 53.85% | 1360.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2452 | 744 | 39 | 43.59% | 1722.3 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 174 | 246 | 1 | 0.0% | 246.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2514 | 1021 | 69 | 65.22% | 2592.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 170 | 179 | 43 | 34.88% | 296.2 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1063 | 646 | 26 | 34.62% | 944.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 223 | 270 | 10 | 60.0% | 1319.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 186 | 212 | 98 | 38.78% | 33.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 154 | 170 | 43 | 32.56% | 112.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 618 | 766 | 3 | 66.67% | 564.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1018 | 741 | 30 | 60.0% | 1448.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 349 | 336 | 2 | 100.0% | 1522.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1744 | 876 | 24 | 62.5% | 1783.5 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1632 | 1063 | 11 | 54.55% | 2266.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1099 | 678 | 18 | 55.56% | 1565.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 36 | 70 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 80 | 136 | 17 | 47.06% | 77.6 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 105 | 329 | 2 | 50.0% | 106.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 1830 | 1290 | 7 | 85.71% | 4846.0 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2176 | 992 | 6 | 50.0% | 2279.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 106 | 179 | 23 | 56.52% | 254.9 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1320 | 717 | 8 | 37.5% | 1359.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 413 | 340 | 131 | 44.27% | 504.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 26 | 58 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 71 | 125 | 26 | 46.15% | 73.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1421 | 840 | 130 | 53.85% | 1667.5 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 908 | 620 | 42 | 42.86% | 1162.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 100 | 181 | 16 | 50.0% | 238.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1741 | 892 | 99 | 61.62% | 2300.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 154 | 227 | 18 | 50.0% | 428.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 24 | 69 | 12 | 41.67% | 16.4 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1978 | 950 | 21 | 61.9% | 2162.7 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 48 | 147 | 7 | 71.43% | 258.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1792 | 937 | 34 | 61.76% | 2124.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 2769 | 963 | 11 | 36.36% | 2627.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1517 | 883 | 9 | 55.56% | 2010.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3898 | 1188 | 39 | 66.67% | 3300.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2540 | 929 | 69 | 55.07% | 2298.0 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 57 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 720 | 900 | 3 | 66.67% | 2207.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1168 | 900 | 12 | 91.67% | 2381.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2670 | 1037 | 6 | 33.33% | 3219.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2663 | 895 | 16 | 37.5% | 1962.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 258 | 237 | 117 | 40.17% | 298.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2987 | 910 | 23 | 52.17% | 2248.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1784 | 812 | 52 | 46.15% | 1583.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 70 | 164 | 17 | 41.18% | 14.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 11 | 59 | 16 | 31.25% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 82 | 157 | 28 | 46.43% | 100.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 104 | 140 | 9 | 44.44% | 328.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 63 | 79 | 10 | 30.0% | 97.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 637 | 418 | 8 | 12.5% | 454.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3336 | 898 | 125 | 56.8% | 2504.0 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 758 | 538 | 3 | 33.33% | 1271.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1649 | 727 | 103 | 43.69% | 1282.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 581 | 596 | 25 | 60.0% | 1135.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1548 | 800 | 11 | 36.36% | 1512.2 |
| ARMT | 5 | 811 | 678 | 10 | 50.0% | 1824.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 439 | 444 | 401 | 50.37% | 1109.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3123 | 1025 | 84 | 51.19% | 2858.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 952 | 1077 | 11 | 63.64% | 1482.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2082 | 1007 | 418 | 55.74% | 2189.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1379 | 691 | 81 | 51.85% | 1412.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 370 | 533 | 26 | 34.62% | 784.2 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 863 | 573 | 42 | 38.1% | 563.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 139 | 254 | 87 | 49.43% | 354.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2359 | 1018 | 50 | 66.0% | 2467.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2658 | 1173 | 46 | 65.22% | 2757.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2183 | 1209 | 24 | 62.5% | 2812.9 |
| Vickers 6 ton | 2 | 290 | 406 | 2 | 50.0% | 1155.9 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2505 | 1736 | 1 | 100.0% | 3767.7 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 110 | 146 | 2 | 50.0% | 122.8 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1698 | 829 | 15 | 33.33% | 1948.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 110 | 149 | 8 | 62.5% | 367.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2169 | 914 | 89 | 56.18% | 2139.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 88 | 145 | 18 | 38.89% | 97.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 76 | 193 | 1 | 100.0% | 384.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2790 | 970 | 79 | 55.7% | 2582.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 59 | 128 | 12 | 58.33% | 174.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 222 | 224 | 34 | 44.12% | 610.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3095 | 1047 | 200 | 59.5% | 3035.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 2202 | 847 | 38 | 50.0% | 1877.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2989 | 740 | 21 | 42.86% | 1751.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 992 | 801 | 25 | 52.0% | 2282.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 20 | 64 | 14 | 42.86% | 17.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1326 | 622 | 3 | 33.33% | 1004.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1818 | 867 | 23 | 60.87% | 1944.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3363 | 1137 | 46 | 58.7% | 2518.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2909 | 1092 | 20 | 55.0% | 2403.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1663 | 953 | 46 | 67.39% | 1913.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2399 | 835 | 148 | 46.62% | 1818.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 19 | 64 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2335 | 1272 | 21 | 80.95% | 2675.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 288 | 222 | 155 | 49.68% | 464.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 187 | 194 | 146 | 41.1% | 269.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2976 | 1234 | 22 | 77.27% | 3076.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1522 | 905 | 5 | 40.0% | 2065.8 |
| null | 0 | 2050 | 684 | 39 | 48.72% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 54 | 93 | 17 | 41.18% | 2.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 861 | 571 | 39 | 46.15% | 1421.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 869 | 630 | 6 | 33.33% | 738.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1551 | 1108 | 27 | 77.78% | 3315.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1240 | 752 | 145 | 48.97% | 1390.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 993 | 737 | 30 | 50.0% | 1616.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1777 | 719 | 66 | 46.97% | 1437.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 197 | 282 | 35 | 48.57% | 867.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 719 | 711 | 22 | 77.27% | 1534.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 937 | 732 | 82 | 47.56% | 1657.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1476 | 603 | 59 | 37.29% | 974.0 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 0 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 600 | 651 | 29 | 55.17% | 1722.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 865 | 547 | 121 | 46.28% | 889.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1001 | 698 | 19 | 47.37% | 1293.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1065 | 765 | 10 | 70.0% | 2055.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1104 | 651 | 63 | 46.03% | 1200.0 |
| Triumphant | 10 | 2705 | 1013 | 28 | 60.71% | 2422.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1854 | 867 | 177 | 53.11% | 2022.2 |