| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 50960 | 33 | 80 | 450 | 964 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.51 | 10.33 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.89 |
| Winrate | 48.24% | 57.58% | 42.5% | 45.78% | 46.99% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.05 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.04 | 0.99 |
| Udělené poškození | 1163.21 | 1423 | 1340.41 | 1514.45 | 1485.69 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.04 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 620.76 | 826 | 695.0 | 744.0 | 752.0 |
| WN8 | 1088 | 945 | 841 (-1) | 1033 (-1) | 1058 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 143 | 5 | 2 | 161 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.78 |
| Winrate | 34.97% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 34.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.55 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 1.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 1112 | 976 | 466 | 1051.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.42 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 339 | 412 | 203 | 341.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.5 | 4.4 | 5.0 | 4.55 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19 | 94 | 115 | 11 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.55 |
| Winrate | 15.79% | 30.85% | 41.74% | 36.36% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 0.63 | 1.78 | 1.64 |
| Udělené poškození | 1266 | 1062 | 542 | 1096.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.05 | 1.22 | 0.26 | 4.45 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 134 | 307 | 230 | 214.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.79 | 5.5 | 6.52 | 4.91 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 893 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 216.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2104 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2075.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3049 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1930.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 1881 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1207.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3039 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1826.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 743 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 743.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1089 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1908.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 451 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 429.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 906 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 447.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1208 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 754.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 1559 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 975.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 1696 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 996.0 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1358 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1213.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 646 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 66.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 447 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 448.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 702 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 381.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1721 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 981.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 781 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 368.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 792 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 570.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 791 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 971.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=PotatoHater][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/PotatoHater.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 921 | 664 | 143 | 53.15% | 987.1 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1307 | 638 | 32 | 40.63% | 744.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 757 | 555 | 14 | 35.71% | 483.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1110 | 777 | 96 | 52.08% | 1164.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 628 | 462 | 35 | 45.71% | 1227.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 804 | 657 | 60 | 50.0% | 762.7 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1735 | 793 | 25 | 52.0% | 1152.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1723 | 696 | 220 | 45.45% | 1116.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 641 | 480 | 29 | 51.72% | 765.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 1598 | 799 | 23 | 43.48% | 730.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 88 | 364 | 102 | 56.86% | 178.7 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1003 | 769 | 71 | 56.34% | 1093.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 508 | 371 | 36 | 38.89% | 627.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 443 | 459 | 200 | 51.5% | 1181.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 681 | 484 | 134 | 40.3% | 640.0 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1489 | 727 | 32 | 56.25% | 1025.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1585 | 840 | 75 | 61.33% | 1319.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1671 | 681 | 102 | 46.08% | 1030.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 698 | 576 | 142 | 51.41% | 1130.7 |
| T77 | 8 | 1502 | 781 | 21 | 47.62% | 1644.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1725 | 939 | 18 | 61.11% | 1649.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 446 | 488 | 51 | 45.1% | 499.1 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 897 | 538 | 12 | 41.67% | 697.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2273 | 896 | 112 | 49.11% | 1425.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1684 | 789 | 145 | 51.03% | 1410.3 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1853 | 909 | 101 | 55.45% | 1570.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 974 | 854 | 2 | 100.0% | 1101.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 262 | 439 | 14 | 50.0% | 663.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 741 | 438 | 198 | 48.99% | 1086.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1490 | 802 | 81 | 51.85% | 1070.0 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1140 | 652 | 63 | 44.44% | 967.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1237 | 742 | 72 | 44.44% | 922.8 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 506 | 525 | 30 | 43.33% | 431.3 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 667 | 611 | 9 | 44.44% | 281.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 154 | 216 | 17 | 52.94% | 274.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 502 | 539 | 31 | 61.29% | 935.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1158 | 669 | 101 | 46.53% | 1001.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 827 | 631 | 121 | 54.55% | 1034.7 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1369 | 646 | 16 | 43.75% | 794.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 534 | 447 | 144 | 50.0% | 846.3 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 1609 | 754 | 57 | 43.86% | 799.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 788 | 564 | 80 | 37.5% | 637.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1635 | 652 | 1823 | 47.23% | 1271.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1177 | 511 | 485 | 40.82% | 792.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 864 | 613 | 259 | 46.33% | 1163.2 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 1400 | 676 | 25 | 44.0% | 757.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 582 | 578 | 11 | 45.45% | 334.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 665 | 693 | 43 | 48.84% | 1183.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 37 | 132 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 83 | 258 | 62 | 58.06% | 185.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 555 | 612 | 20 | 75.0% | 866.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 679 | 461 | 24 | 29.17% | 294.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 264 | 217 | 96 | 44.79% | 745.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 827 | 670 | 34 | 61.76% | 992.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 872 | 662 | 60 | 43.33% | 758.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1924 | 922 | 226 | 55.75% | 1225.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1787 | 661 | 108 | 33.33% | 896.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 586 | 488 | 76 | 32.89% | 583.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1387 | 646 | 51 | 43.14% | 782.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1043 | 646 | 60 | 43.33% | 1151.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1154 | 673 | 254 | 49.21% | 1372.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 702 | 615 | 66 | 50.0% | 790.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1348 | 814 | 54 | 51.85% | 1482.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1560 | 644 | 499 | 51.3% | 1318.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 141 | 192 | 8 | 37.5% | 58.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 309 | 476 | 66 | 43.94% | 703.6 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1784 | 1157 | 1 | 100.0% | 1570.5 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1773 | 953 | 14 | 64.29% | 1636.4 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 955 | 718 | 181 | 45.86% | 863.5 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1497 | 853 | 34 | 52.94% | 1066.3 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1056 | 652 | 94 | 38.3% | 1026.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1689 | 730 | 91 | 43.96% | 993.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 899 | 671 | 203 | 46.31% | 1036.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 596 | 620 | 63 | 57.14% | 804.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1455 | 831 | 86 | 55.81% | 1276.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1254 | 805 | 41 | 51.22% | 1022.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 962 | 467 | 21 | 23.81% | 581.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1439 | 727 | 326 | 53.99% | 1440.3 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 0 | 39 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 161 | 479 | 3 | 66.67% | 570.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 164 | 253 | 57 | 47.37% | 654.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 386 | 510 | 85 | 56.47% | 731.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 719 | 687 | 12 | 58.33% | 1455.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1822 | 900 | 53 | 60.38% | 1611.3 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 917 | 581 | 24 | 45.83% | 585.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1261 | 881 | 37 | 62.16% | 1180.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 801 | 531 | 32 | 50.0% | 999.1 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1210 | 715 | 153 | 53.59% | 1161.6 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1308 | 585 | 14 | 28.57% | 755.4 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 722 | 694 | 35 | 51.43% | 836.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 410 | 418 | 40 | 45.0% | 1010.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1340 | 739 | 265 | 50.19% | 1171.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 205 | 306 | 85 | 47.06% | 343.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 573 | 520 | 32 | 50.0% | 992.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 907 | 545 | 195 | 50.26% | 1118.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 920 | 727 | 148 | 52.03% | 953.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 896 | 566 | 55 | 50.91% | 1237.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1500 | 709 | 43 | 37.21% | 688.8 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 576 | 504 | 6 | 33.33% | 452.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1417 | 775 | 524 | 54.01% | 1194.6 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 1366 | 578 | 44 | 31.82% | 627.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 659 | 528 | 110 | 45.45% | 534.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1529 | 794 | 71 | 54.93% | 1394.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 694 | 499 | 59 | 44.07% | 767.5 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1366 | 738 | 31 | 48.39% | 814.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 1243 | 729 | 35 | 51.43% | 962.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1021 | 470 | 569 | 47.1% | 956.2 |
| TBT | 9 | 1462 | 940 | 10 | 70.0% | 1339.4 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1434 | 678 | 46 | 30.43% | 1014.1 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1228 | 777 | 81 | 46.91% | 1275.4 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1111 | 663 | 144 | 53.47% | 1051.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 994 | 677 | 155 | 50.97% | 1356.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1483 | 710 | 54 | 50.0% | 1115.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1423 | 729 | 96 | 42.71% | 835.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 919 | 511 | 130 | 40.0% | 719.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 73 | 209 | 11 | 63.64% | 201.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1524 | 731 | 173 | 47.98% | 1036.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1001 | 621 | 419 | 44.87% | 1102.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 966 | 596 | 86 | 48.84% | 827.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 345 | 699 | 1 | 100.0% | 1069.8 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 1885 | 855 | 110 | 48.18% | 1093.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1135 | 694 | 2399 | 51.69% | 1364.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 385 | 344 | 59 | 55.93% | 1025.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 802 | 389 | 160 | 48.13% | 1065.1 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1571 | 768 | 85 | 47.06% | 1329.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1096 | 679 | 105 | 55.24% | 1077.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1731 | 835 | 82 | 54.88% | 1147.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1240 | 725 | 490 | 54.08% | 1265.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 1219 | 621 | 22 | 36.36% | 712.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1638 | 713 | 45 | 44.44% | 1168.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1339 | 629 | 127 | 44.09% | 975.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1011 | 478 | 335 | 41.79% | 1221.9 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2833 | 1280 | 5 | 80.0% | 2931.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1197 | 559 | 236 | 46.19% | 948.8 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1304 | 810 | 20 | 60.0% | 1209.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1400 | 802 | 63 | 52.38% | 1007.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 111 | 186 | 18 | 38.89% | 378.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 744 | 516 | 210 | 51.9% | 1034.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 726 | 635 | 62 | 48.39% | 744.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1482 | 792 | 43 | 46.51% | 1199.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 392 | 518 | 38 | 52.63% | 834.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 427 | 510 | 27 | 77.78% | 1315.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 350 | 365 | 75 | 48.0% | 643.8 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1736 | 897 | 85 | 60.0% | 1297.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 276 | 270 | 154 | 49.35% | 771.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1047 | 632 | 51 | 45.1% | 677.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 100 | 283 | 39 | 38.46% | 68.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1238 | 727 | 154 | 51.95% | 1001.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1388 | 646 | 151 | 49.01% | 819.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 782 | 618 | 61 | 47.54% | 659.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 783 | 641 | 123 | 47.15% | 1012.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1285 | 701 | 104 | 43.27% | 873.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1199 | 697 | 21 | 52.38% | 1066.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 105 | 93 | 28 | 32.14% | 111.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 317 | 319 | 26 | 53.85% | 1227.4 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1568 | 756 | 26 | 46.15% | 1404.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 281 | 371 | 12 | 41.67% | 913.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1213 | 849 | 76 | 59.21% | 1286.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1222 | 555 | 362 | 45.86% | 1184.6 |
| IS | 7 | 711 | 563 | 157 | 47.77% | 876.4 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1603 | 818 | 118 | 49.15% | 1432.3 |
| Miel | 8 | 1187 | 785 | 40 | 55.0% | 1288.9 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1821 | 849 | 10 | 60.0% | 1143.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 911 | 578 | 96 | 43.75% | 564.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 1800 | 831 | 112 | 46.43% | 1384.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 85 | 161 | 67 | 50.75% | 283.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 164 | 274 | 18 | 44.44% | 421.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1534 | 797 | 153 | 52.94% | 1295.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 844 | 666 | 32 | 46.88% | 961.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1478 | 789 | 67 | 46.27% | 1308.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 43 | 101 | 4 | 50.0% | 83.2 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 1897 | 890 | 97 | 54.64% | 1283.4 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 572 | 602 | 108 | 41.67% | 560.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 672 | 576 | 58 | 55.17% | 1253.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 736 | 549 | 296 | 42.57% | 769.4 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 748 | 627 | 2 | 50.0% | 864.7 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1224 | 832 | 8 | 62.5% | 1345.6 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2311 | 1060 | 4 | 75.0% | 1995.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 643 | 649 | 65 | 63.08% | 1542.2 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1402 | 494 | 1539 | 48.28% | 1273.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 140 | 237 | 26 | 53.85% | 250.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 102 | 388 | 2 | 100.0% | 398.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1058 | 684 | 57 | 47.37% | 919.5 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1368 | 788 | 37 | 56.76% | 1178.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 412 | 116 | 2 | 0.0% | 783.8 |
| Serpente | 9 | 2078 | 1175 | 1 | 100.0% | 1764.2 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1549 | 788 | 159 | 45.91% | 1308.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1249 | 663 | 260 | 51.54% | 1196.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1002 | 664 | 70 | 51.43% | 1043.6 |
| T-127 | 3 | 259 | 355 | 220 | 46.82% | 997.7 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1079 | 762 | 100 | 51.0% | 1201.5 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 597 | 545 | 61 | 45.9% | 613.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 392 | 352 | 40 | 55.0% | 853.1 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2005 | 1044 | 1 | 100.0% | 2155.5 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 920 | 677 | 29 | 51.72% | 842.5 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1489 | 723 | 16 | 31.25% | 805.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 655 | 556 | 35 | 40.0% | 571.7 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 348 | 510 | 91 | 45.05% | 418.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1582 | 641 | 292 | 46.58% | 1007.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1452 | 640 | 60 | 41.67% | 828.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 165 | 199 | 9 | 33.33% | 98.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 616 | 400 | 101 | 49.5% | 970.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 724 | 512 | 490 | 49.59% | 958.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 581 | 455 | 30 | 53.33% | 935.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 1917 | 865 | 217 | 50.69% | 1225.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 411 | 499 | 46 | 45.65% | 506.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1400 | 674 | 26 | 46.15% | 942.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1284 | 678 | 139 | 44.6% | 861.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1831 | 637 | 1151 | 48.13% | 1319.5 |
| H3 | 9 | 1257 | 679 | 18 | 44.44% | 893.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1051 | 513 | 164 | 42.07% | 1679.2 |
| Executor | 11 | 1254 | 648 | 13 | 46.15% | 621.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 118 | 278 | 78 | 55.13% | 708.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1436 | 696 | 3 | 33.33% | 1347.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 957 | 591 | 39 | 38.46% | 791.5 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 676 | 566 | 144 | 39.58% | 624.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1330 | 794 | 314 | 49.36% | 1260.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 865 | 322 | 4 | 0.0% | 321.1 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1114 | 782 | 117 | 52.99% | 1125.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 111 | 201 | 52 | 44.23% | 44.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 84 | 85 | 3 | 0.0% | 193.4 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 391 | 524 | 54 | 51.85% | 479.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1101 | 688 | 28 | 46.43% | 889.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1039 | 648 | 42 | 35.71% | 677.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1473 | 678 | 59 | 30.51% | 931.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1341 | 717 | 42 | 57.14% | 1046.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 332 | 248 | 28 | 46.43% | 699.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1364 | 724 | 119 | 48.74% | 922.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 907 | 702 | 164 | 50.61% | 942.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 842 | 617 | 45 | 40.0% | 748.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1850 | 771 | 443 | 46.28% | 1334.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 72 | 126 | 3 | 33.33% | 56.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1267 | 610 | 5 | 40.0% | 892.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1010 | 681 | 59 | 50.85% | 839.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 165 | 196 | 6 | 50.0% | 975.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1673 | 796 | 112 | 52.68% | 1172.0 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1165 | 555 | 5 | 40.0% | 965.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 980 | 658 | 72 | 45.83% | 736.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1201 | 740 | 178 | 50.0% | 953.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 156 | 358 | 7 | 71.43% | 938.8 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1689 | 848 | 22 | 50.0% | 1542.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1225 | 743 | 27 | 51.85% | 1309.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1253 | 514 | 257 | 45.91% | 1322.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1594 | 660 | 272 | 49.26% | 1073.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2074 | 833 | 95 | 50.53% | 1256.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 98 | 197 | 48 | 43.75% | 266.6 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1380 | 847 | 155 | 53.55% | 1310.6 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1577 | 759 | 11 | 45.45% | 1226.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1633 | 766 | 161 | 49.07% | 1087.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1294 | 676 | 108 | 51.85% | 884.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 129 | 237 | 15 | 60.0% | 678.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1010 | 658 | 67 | 50.75% | 793.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1185 | 696 | 126 | 54.76% | 921.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 777 | 631 | 25 | 40.0% | 846.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1154 | 663 | 110 | 47.27% | 1087.4 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1213 | 681 | 75 | 42.67% | 979.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 213 | 465 | 10 | 50.0% | 642.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 157 | 287 | 3 | 66.67% | 986.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 974 | 628 | 209 | 44.02% | 879.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1296 | 704 | 74 | 44.59% | 1009.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 325 | 573 | 104 | 50.96% | 507.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 35 | 88 | 4 | 50.0% | 99.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2253 | 916 | 341 | 46.33% | 1282.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 281 | 273 | 141 | 51.77% | 498.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 509 | 457 | 341 | 46.92% | 858.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 236 | 316 | 175 | 44.0% | 243.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 154 | 283 | 17 | 47.06% | 91.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 724 | 502 | 102 | 40.2% | 773.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 52 | 500 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1153 | 718 | 52 | 40.38% | 1081.5 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 1070 | 671 | 48 | 41.67% | 977.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1186 | 665 | 261 | 42.91% | 944.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1112 | 575 | 261 | 50.57% | 1421.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 434 | 474 | 79 | 54.43% | 902.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 675 | 628 | 105 | 53.33% | 1222.2 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 988 | 696 | 46 | 50.0% | 909.3 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1185 | 716 | 44 | 52.27% | 930.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 374 | 573 | 179 | 54.19% | 1018.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1143 | 692 | 40 | 42.5% | 938.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1554 | 586 | 4 | 25.0% | 1547.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 102 | 238 | 67 | 43.28% | 332.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1638 | 581 | 483 | 45.55% | 1157.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1603 | 817 | 30 | 53.33% | 1397.2 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1682 | 849 | 27 | 51.85% | 1445.3 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1172 | 529 | 112 | 44.64% | 759.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1096 | 857 | 5 | 80.0% | 828.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1381 | 718 | 7 | 42.86% | 919.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1135 | 763 | 16 | 56.25% | 1209.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 426 | 518 | 200 | 44.5% | 606.6 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 893 | 716 | 53 | 54.72% | 933.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 277 | 551 | 190 | 52.63% | 819.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 988 | 708 | 25 | 56.0% | 909.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1502 | 527 | 1100 | 43.18% | 977.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1119 | 883 | 18 | 66.67% | 1509.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 724 | 551 | 261 | 52.87% | 981.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 131 | 256 | 19 | 36.84% | 446.8 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 947 | 610 | 12 | 33.33% | 883.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 408 | 427 | 121 | 38.02% | 351.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 884 | 613 | 59 | 50.85% | 623.4 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 801 | 598 | 23 | 43.48% | 568.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 36 | 158 | 51 | 58.82% | 184.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 913 | 644 | 45 | 44.44% | 853.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 1077 | 606 | 1725 | 48.52% | 1230.2 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 543 | 414 | 5 | 40.0% | 389.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 25 | 92 | 19 | 57.89% | 146.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1970 | 689 | 2 | 0.0% | 1870.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 462 | 468 | 119 | 48.74% | 624.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1154 | 685 | 1124 | 49.91% | 1397.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 172 | 302 | 45 | 44.44% | 572.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 444 | 440 | 45 | 51.11% | 450.5 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 797 | 528 | 43 | 34.88% | 639.3 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1136 | 712 | 55 | 45.45% | 933.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1092 | 746 | 41 | 46.34% | 1269.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 287 | 376 | 76 | 52.63% | 652.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1264 | 596 | 636 | 44.03% | 858.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1151 | 822 | 25 | 64.0% | 1248.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 617 | 468 | 20 | 50.0% | 1005.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1217 | 777 | 8 | 62.5% | 1365.7 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1605 | 770 | 30 | 50.0% | 865.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1267 | 591 | 76 | 40.79% | 699.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 962 | 718 | 94 | 55.32% | 1150.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1433 | 616 | 13 | 30.77% | 958.2 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 509 | 445 | 8 | 50.0% | 357.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 0 | 188 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1242 | 742 | 69 | 46.38% | 962.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 219 | 415 | 53 | 56.6% | 592.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 49 | 166 | 11 | 36.36% | 1.7 |
| Mars | 8 | 845 | 707 | 43 | 62.79% | 914.3 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1073 | 573 | 4 | 25.0% | 629.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1125 | 731 | 214 | 53.74% | 1218.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 212 | 146 | 2 | 0.0% | 1007.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 393 | 723 | 2 | 100.0% | 397.8 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1615 | 761 | 33 | 42.42% | 1134.6 |
| Kame | 9 | 1300 | 665 | 31 | 45.16% | 911.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1789 | 652 | 153 | 41.83% | 1021.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 53 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 853 | 633 | 104 | 60.58% | 936.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 795 | 631 | 58 | 46.55% | 651.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1137 | 634 | 17 | 41.18% | 565.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 906 | 592 | 303 | 47.85% | 760.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 421 | 404 | 216 | 57.41% | 1157.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 503 | 656 | 106 | 57.55% | 1071.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1495 | 644 | 1380 | 45.65% | 1100.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1310 | 769 | 41 | 46.34% | 1333.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 61 | 322 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 157 | 202 | 10 | 30.0% | 329.1 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 660 | 617 | 22 | 54.55% | 1138.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 376 | 376 | 40 | 45.0% | 977.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1149 | 548 | 295 | 47.46% | 1169.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 279 | 477 | 28 | 53.57% | 666.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1643 | 719 | 149 | 43.62% | 1058.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 50 | 379 | 32 | 37.5% | 0.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 788 | 673 | 20 | 65.0% | 1067.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1162 | 684 | 35 | 45.71% | 877.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1407 | 764 | 113 | 46.9% | 1069.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1222 | 691 | 35 | 37.14% | 888.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 997 | 752 | 54 | 51.85% | 927.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 829 | 942 | 1 | 100.0% | 1016.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 68 | 185 | 39 | 58.97% | 167.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1013 | 629 | 64 | 39.06% | 657.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 131 | 256 | 11 | 45.45% | 367.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 73 | 124 | 31 | 48.39% | 180.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1499 | 716 | 102 | 44.12% | 1004.2 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1157 | 704 | 39 | 43.59% | 1164.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 111 | 159 | 30 | 50.0% | 386.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 178 | 316 | 1 | 100.0% | 664.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1603 | 679 | 1859 | 48.09% | 1264.2 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 644 | 452 | 80 | 41.25% | 1060.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 550 | 515 | 225 | 50.22% | 897.8 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1907 | 700 | 334 | 50.0% | 1142.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 223 | 327 | 3 | 33.33% | 148.2 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1313 | 670 | 65 | 43.08% | 1014.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1217 | 869 | 125 | 60.0% | 1370.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1271 | 731 | 5 | 60.0% | 1203.8 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1406 | 780 | 15 | 53.33% | 1379.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1761 | 876 | 41 | 56.1% | 1130.1 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 801 | 697 | 11 | 54.55% | 718.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 995 | 673 | 363 | 50.41% | 942.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 105 | 263 | 5 | 40.0% | 259.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 451 | 312 | 142 | 40.85% | 809.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1221 | 621 | 95 | 41.05% | 801.8 |
| null | 0 | 2330 | 585 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 664 | 546 | 101 | 51.49% | 699.9 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 967 | 777 | 13 | 61.54% | 1208.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 103 | 235 | 75 | 50.67% | 192.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 577 | 580 | 796 | 49.25% | 711.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 928 | 733 | 92 | 57.61% | 1605.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 825 | 574 | 70 | 37.14% | 650.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 788 | 543 | 103 | 50.49% | 756.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1480 | 720 | 27 | 51.85% | 1096.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1608 | 688 | 78 | 41.03% | 902.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 458 | 444 | 41 | 34.15% | 644.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 504 | 561 | 24 | 50.0% | 665.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1414 | 691 | 296 | 47.64% | 1083.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1087 | 554 | 112 | 49.11% | 1422.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1223 | 596 | 355 | 43.66% | 1074.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1335 | 627 | 1161 | 46.34% | 1042.4 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1268 | 671 | 26 | 42.31% | 583.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 119 | 253 | 31 | 45.16% | 510.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 747 | 640 | 73 | 53.42% | 568.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 227 | 417 | 59 | 50.85% | 465.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 298 | 293 | 16 | 37.5% | 628.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 515 | 416 | 48 | 43.75% | 532.6 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1306 | 953 | 12 | 66.67% | 1543.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 654 | 561 | 91 | 43.96% | 596.5 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 814 | 600 | 149 | 47.65% | 786.8 |