| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 51815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.06 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 43.97% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.51 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 414.14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.26 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 327.15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 305 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 394 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 481 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Portos_161][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Portos_161.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M60 | 10 | 667 | 422 | 816 | 39.83% | 262.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 311 | 233 | 99 | 38.38% | 262.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 629 | 465 | 204 | 42.65% | 346.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 308 | 264 | 542 | 45.2% | 297.5 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 121 | 204 | 5 | 80.0% | 407.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 271 | 297 | 843 | 45.31% | 199.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 739 | 372 | 1020 | 44.02% | 668.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 168 | 226 | 166 | 45.78% | 64.0 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 263 | 275 | 14 | 50.0% | 709.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 63 | 150 | 90 | 44.44% | 44.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 34 | 191 | 5 | 60.0% | 162.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 725 | 372 | 1019 | 42.39% | 506.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 64 | 131 | 2 | 50.0% | 177.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 44 | 193 | 11 | 45.45% | 38.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 264 | 379 | 8 | 37.5% | 315.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 299 | 310 | 29 | 31.03% | 0.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 83 | 162 | 64 | 42.19% | 30.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 71 | 158 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 475 | 377 | 783 | 42.78% | 392.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 588 | 470 | 76 | 32.89% | 86.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 97 | 168 | 165 | 49.09% | 103.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 100 | 136 | 45 | 44.44% | 135.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 611 | 432 | 238 | 36.55% | 168.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 471 | 349 | 1442 | 40.64% | 251.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 464 | 377 | 428 | 43.22% | 470.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 77 | 181 | 11 | 36.36% | 171.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 463 | 302 | 451 | 45.45% | 427.9 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 243 | 296 | 820 | 54.63% | 518.1 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 187 | 301 | 121 | 45.45% | 330.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 484 | 358 | 72 | 40.28% | 386.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 557 | 391 | 76 | 35.53% | 73.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 345 | 331 | 1220 | 45.98% | 320.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 183 | 260 | 65 | 43.08% | 411.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 159 | 177 | 147 | 42.18% | 53.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 112 | 152 | 90 | 48.89% | 144.7 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 88 | 193 | 13 | 76.92% | 308.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 111 | 176 | 37 | 56.76% | 322.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 629 | 456 | 69 | 44.93% | 305.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 665 | 414 | 788 | 40.36% | 260.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 327 | 300 | 1305 | 43.3% | 255.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 38 | 100 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 121 | 206 | 10 | 20.0% | 215.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 584 | 393 | 36 | 36.11% | 236.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 12 | 88 | 5 | 60.0% | 165.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 163 | 227 | 908 | 46.59% | 287.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 61 | 144 | 68 | 45.59% | 60.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 62 | 161 | 36 | 38.89% | 0.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 385 | 306 | 401 | 40.15% | 146.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 93 | 172 | 171 | 46.78% | 79.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 124 | 354 | 3 | 100.0% | 712.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 49 | 262 | 2 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 542 | 426 | 174 | 45.4% | 292.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 45 | 138 | 10 | 60.0% | 165.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 239 | 213 | 335 | 46.57% | 208.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 370 | 311 | 655 | 39.54% | 196.8 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 141 | 173 | 9 | 33.33% | 110.5 |
| T-80 | 4 | 53 | 198 | 96 | 50.0% | 94.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 70 | 189 | 72 | 51.39% | 103.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 703 | 415 | 670 | 40.45% | 282.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 444 | 378 | 796 | 43.47% | 317.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 182 | 211 | 284 | 40.85% | 70.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 603 | 406 | 1461 | 43.26% | 280.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 76 | 151 | 5 | 40.0% | 115.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 74 | 247 | 6 | 83.33% | 342.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 191 | 204 | 34 | 29.41% | 204.5 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 339 | 333 | 1184 | 44.26% | 308.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 187 | 224 | 256 | 42.19% | 101.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 455 | 346 | 2706 | 44.75% | 355.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 404 | 370 | 971 | 42.33% | 190.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 131 | 210 | 11 | 27.27% | 409.6 |
| ARMT | 5 | 255 | 298 | 96 | 45.83% | 355.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 349 | 359 | 81 | 41.98% | 101.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 214 | 220 | 56 | 50.0% | 209.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 141 | 187 | 654 | 46.33% | 167.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 550 | 434 | 109 | 43.12% | 150.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 577 | 519 | 109 | 51.38% | 349.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 13 | 159 | 2 | 50.0% | 94.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 80 | 155 | 118 | 43.22% | 54.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 81 | 176 | 18 | 44.44% | 131.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 324 | 392 | 91 | 40.66% | 48.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 64 | 143 | 17 | 29.41% | 65.7 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 53 | 141 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 564 | 387 | 571 | 38.88% | 274.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 309 | 271 | 525 | 41.9% | 213.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 781 | 480 | 326 | 37.42% | 291.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 49 | 225 | 26 | 69.23% | 261.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 170 | 256 | 367 | 45.78% | 232.0 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 576 | 413 | 431 | 43.16% | 270.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 581 | 397 | 987 | 40.73% | 257.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 60 | 211 | 13 | 69.23% | 238.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 109 | 164 | 8 | 12.5% | 363.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 113 | 169 | 436 | 42.43% | 77.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 37 | 159 | 33 | 51.52% | 129.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 59 | 181 | 37 | 51.35% | 165.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 53 | 172 | 4 | 75.0% | 302.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 87 | 161 | 167 | 44.91% | 59.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 800 | 443 | 660 | 43.79% | 443.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 189 | 191 | 202 | 46.53% | 236.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 388 | 461 | 34 | 38.24% | 17.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 163 | 240 | 669 | 48.58% | 644.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 477 | 363 | 1547 | 42.47% | 288.7 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 214 | 288 | 81 | 37.04% | 284.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 66 | 192 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 91 | 177 | 6 | 50.0% | 151.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 184 | 176 | 63 | 38.1% | 154.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 219 | 229 | 650 | 44.31% | 177.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 497 | 412 | 195 | 45.64% | 399.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 52 | 247 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 244 | 293 | 64 | 35.94% | 186.4 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 329 | 397 | 5 | 60.0% | 332.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 223 | 212 | 18 | 38.89% | 639.2 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 376 | 394 | 288 | 48.61% | 375.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 580 | 414 | 41 | 41.46% | 231.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 735 | 484 | 462 | 46.54% | 458.9 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 112 | 154 | 12 | 50.0% | 265.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 101 | 167 | 57 | 54.39% | 201.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 57 | 166 | 87 | 43.68% | 39.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 83 | 130 | 10 | 70.0% | 415.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 260 | 290 | 1018 | 52.36% | 814.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 89 | 162 | 52 | 51.92% | 217.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 150 | 152 | 17 | 52.94% | 252.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 149 | 175 | 129 | 45.74% | 198.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 660 | 410 | 871 | 41.33% | 353.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 24 | 121 | 11 | 45.45% | 62.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 47 | 218 | 8 | 62.5% | 196.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 273 | 278 | 1299 | 46.57% | 309.8 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 155 | 211 | 782 | 41.18% | 510.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 245 | 269 | 290 | 42.41% | 246.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 585 | 457 | 170 | 42.94% | 203.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 59 | 189 | 27 | 51.85% | 95.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 412 | 319 | 351 | 43.59% | 347.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 660 | 410 | 816 | 41.79% | 349.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 58 | 134 | 81 | 41.98% | 25.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 500 | 372 | 405 | 46.17% | 323.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 409 | 350 | 769 | 40.57% | 187.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 780 | 460 | 269 | 39.41% | 298.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 104 | 256 | 3 | 66.67% | 438.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 333 | 289 | 404 | 44.55% | 196.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 373 | 312 | 344 | 42.44% | 211.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 274 | 239 | 229 | 48.47% | 274.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 52 | 126 | 12 | 50.0% | 78.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 144 | 199 | 205 | 48.29% | 87.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 64 | 198 | 15 | 40.0% | 0.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 241 | 218 | 336 | 38.69% | 124.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 50 | 167 | 28 | 50.0% | 81.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 98 | 164 | 270 | 40.74% | 18.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 352 | 301 | 882 | 45.12% | 420.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 32 | 160 | 25 | 48.0% | 56.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 155 | 189 | 112 | 44.64% | 174.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 284 | 333 | 7 | 28.57% | 68.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 181 | 259 | 526 | 42.78% | 320.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 315 | 282 | 376 | 45.21% | 189.8 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 269 | 562 | 4 | 75.0% | 311.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 432 | 314 | 3 | 33.33% | 162.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 167 | 190 | 5 | 60.0% | 706.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 184 | 209 | 285 | 38.25% | 57.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 446 | 360 | 864 | 39.58% | 235.4 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 364 | 369 | 313 | 45.05% | 376.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 163 | 207 | 285 | 41.05% | 48.4 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 123 | 241 | 150 | 50.0% | 331.6 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 195 | 255 | 79 | 45.57% | 567.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 272 | 280 | 68 | 42.65% | 215.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 28 | 113 | 9 | 55.56% | 157.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 326 | 306 | 1201 | 46.54% | 250.6 |
| 10TP | 3 | 88 | 147 | 39 | 51.28% | 193.8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 750 | 431 | 2025 | 48.2% | 505.2 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 50 | 195 | 21 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 64 | 174 | 32 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 202 | 321 | 45 | 44.44% | 278.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 418 | 333 | 7 | 28.57% | 393.9 |