| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3230 | 36 | 37 | 84 | 129 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.54 | 6.56 | 6.54 | 7.43 | 7.29 |
| Winrate | 44.89% | 33.33% | 32.43% | 33.33% | 42.64% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.57 | 0.57 | 0.94 | 1.09 |
| Udělené poškození | 664.14 | 918 | 905.32 | 823.14 | 916.64 |
| Obrana základny | 0.26 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 422.76 | 418 | 418.0 | 451.0 | 570.0 |
| WN8 | 845 | 1390 (+3) | 1085 (+3) | 823 (-2) | 1041 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 728 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1376.0 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1681 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1893.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 848 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 251.0 |
| Sherman Firefly Saunders | 6 | 236 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 322.0 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 870 | 3 | 11 | 27.27% | 2099.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 468 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 758.0 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1485 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 619.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 333 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 283.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1261 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 559.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan | 5 | 1076 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2096.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 346 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 269.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1449 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 803.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 407 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 148.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Porolilepishechka][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Porolilepishechka.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 570 | 431 | 118 | 43.22% | 805.7 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 67 | 112 | 7 | 57.14% | 187.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 164 | 165 | 13 | 38.46% | 294.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 692 | 577 | 71 | 57.75% | 1510.3 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 188 | 204 | 10 | 50.0% | 273.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 12 | 201 | 2 | 50.0% | 96.3 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 194 | 93 | 1 | 0.0% | 507.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 415 | 248 | 17 | 52.94% | 1136.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 104 | 93 | 6 | 16.67% | 315.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 168 | 237 | 5 | 80.0% | 374.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 46 | 58 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 760 | 519 | 4 | 50.0% | 1173.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 682 | 466 | 12 | 58.33% | 823.0 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 708 | 546 | 1 | 100.0% | 2407.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 417 | 358 | 57 | 50.88% | 548.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 174 | 166 | 15 | 60.0% | 622.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 154 | 331 | 14 | 57.14% | 833.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 199 | 182 | 18 | 44.44% | 436.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 185 | 120 | 5 | 20.0% | 559.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 201 | 177 | 6 | 50.0% | 998.6 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 826 | 622 | 5 | 60.0% | 2653.8 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1001 | 416 | 16 | 18.75% | 988.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1579 | 502 | 50 | 38.0% | 862.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 125 | 116 | 1 | 100.0% | 721.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 212 | 140 | 16 | 37.5% | 384.1 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 611 | 587 | 8 | 75.0% | 1963.5 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 892 | 533 | 35 | 51.43% | 919.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 190 | 205 | 3 | 33.33% | 630.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 436 | 284 | 136 | 49.26% | 768.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 259 | 141 | 2 | 0.0% | 1211.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 296 | 236 | 19 | 42.11% | 636.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 511 | 268 | 5 | 0.0% | 231.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 73 | 98 | 2 | 0.0% | 142.4 |
| Sherman Firefly Saunders | 6 | 723 | 589 | 21 | 52.38% | 993.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 268 | 297 | 110 | 49.09% | 587.4 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 706 | 587 | 116 | 50.0% | 1797.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 363 | 246 | 24 | 29.17% | 196.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 465 | 368 | 274 | 45.99% | 876.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1449 | 706 | 37 | 32.43% | 1002.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 566 | 524 | 19 | 57.89% | 1440.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 213 | 184 | 5 | 80.0% | 1180.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1744 | 668 | 36 | 41.67% | 1056.2 |
| Tiger (P) Leoponsan | 6 | 449 | 228 | 1 | 0.0% | 209.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 602 | 451 | 5 | 40.0% | 959.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1240 | 625 | 20 | 60.0% | 1693.5 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1473 | 662 | 36 | 38.89% | 714.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 956 | 464 | 192 | 42.19% | 914.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 342 | 266 | 31 | 45.16% | 801.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 247 | 271 | 30 | 46.67% | 593.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 195 | 135 | 4 | 0.0% | 661.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 312 | 305 | 3 | 66.67% | 1538.6 |
| 7TP | 2 | 67 | 93 | 6 | 33.33% | 2.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1507 | 760 | 20 | 35.0% | 1546.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 202 | 177 | 9 | 44.44% | 251.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 233 | 190 | 5 | 20.0% | 572.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1045 | 473 | 6 | 16.67% | 662.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 361 | 294 | 43 | 67.44% | 1033.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 313 | 311 | 15 | 40.0% | 793.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 243 | 326 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 836 | 810 | 2 | 50.0% | 2216.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 876 | 639 | 35 | 48.57% | 952.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 249 | 177 | 40 | 50.0% | 458.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 253 | 267 | 6 | 33.33% | 740.9 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 787 | 472 | 32 | 37.5% | 664.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 385 | 238 | 44 | 36.36% | 773.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 1489 | 782 | 86 | 53.49% | 1017.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 315 | 121 | 1 | 0.0% | 1275.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 388 | 325 | 108 | 42.59% | 672.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 356 | 247 | 14 | 50.0% | 1305.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 386 | 323 | 5 | 60.0% | 1067.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 399 | 606 | 9 | 55.56% | 412.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan | 5 | 886 | 553 | 14 | 64.29% | 1660.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 983 | 878 | 2 | 100.0% | 916.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 811 | 647 | 98 | 50.0% | 1097.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 140 | 178 | 4 | 50.0% | 544.3 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 280 | 158 | 15 | 20.0% | 584.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1131 | 552 | 23 | 43.48% | 999.3 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 617 | 253 | 3 | 0.0% | 631.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 13 | 161 | 3 | 66.67% | 213.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 599 | 357 | 2 | 0.0% | 1576.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 473 | 444 | 13 | 53.85% | 1636.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 269 | 317 | 44 | 54.55% | 1129.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 417 | 220 | 23 | 26.09% | 935.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 0 | 137 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 232 | 271 | 1 | 100.0% | 450.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 373 | 329 | 11 | 36.36% | 755.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 679 | 373 | 131 | 42.75% | 1044.5 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1874 | 509 | 2 | 0.0% | 1526.7 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 419 | 347 | 6 | 16.67% | 1107.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 332 | 335 | 16 | 37.5% | 220.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 278 | 336 | 14 | 71.43% | 953.4 |
| Centurion St. Gloriana | 7 | 1372 | 750 | 9 | 33.33% | 2078.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 112 | 121 | 24 | 33.33% | 27.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 96 | 379 | 1 | 100.0% | 465.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 231 | 178 | 26 | 46.15% | 283.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1569 | 653 | 25 | 40.0% | 1081.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 965 | 536 | 63 | 41.27% | 604.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 509 | 339 | 155 | 43.23% | 406.2 |
| Churchill St. Gloriana | 6 | 1102 | 616 | 9 | 33.33% | 1330.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 769 | 455 | 4 | 25.0% | 633.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 0 | 94 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1061 | 510 | 15 | 53.33% | 1571.8 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1597 | 859 | 2 | 50.0% | 1262.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 551 | 416 | 22 | 40.91% | 442.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 630 | 342 | 1 | 0.0% | 487.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1187 | 749 | 9 | 44.44% | 1159.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 403 | 442 | 11 | 27.27% | 468.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 565 | 495 | 46 | 32.61% | 737.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 487 | 597 | 7 | 42.86% | 243.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 848 | 402 | 4 | 25.0% | 454.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 267 | 200 | 1 | 0.0% | 135.4 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 433 | 350 | 6 | 66.67% | 522.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1182 | 572 | 43 | 48.84% | 674.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 726 | 354 | 15 | 33.33% | 799.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1053 | 577 | 68 | 32.35% | 966.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 1397 | 714 | 19 | 42.11% | 999.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 515 | 369 | 72 | 48.61% | 698.0 |