| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18519 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.99 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 52.79% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.53 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1400.93 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.65 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 609.37 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1858 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 872 | 872.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 897 | 897.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.13 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 81.82% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.36 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 985 | 613 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 115 | 440 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.5 | 5.91 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=PoppeyYa][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/PoppeyYa.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2080 | 959 | 53 | 56.6% | 3188.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1287 | 513 | 7 | 28.57% | 841.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2226 | 1099 | 26 | 50.0% | 3105.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1602 | 547 | 272 | 47.43% | 1508.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2323 | 1059 | 46 | 60.87% | 2551.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 416 | 301 | 13 | 46.15% | 997.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 21 | 60 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2534 | 697 | 93 | 58.06% | 2037.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2290 | 929 | 69 | 57.97% | 2624.0 |
| 121 | 10 | 2224 | 697 | 117 | 57.26% | 2111.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1772 | 672 | 550 | 57.64% | 2451.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 255 | 306 | 34 | 44.12% | 859.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1568 | 928 | 35 | 62.86% | 1962.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 138 | 232 | 7 | 100.0% | 537.2 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2555 | 577 | 3 | 33.33% | 2349.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 92 | 140 | 2 | 50.0% | 371.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2847 | 981 | 235 | 60.43% | 3376.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 832 | 473 | 20 | 40.0% | 1191.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 265 | 450 | 5 | 60.0% | 506.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 839 | 542 | 103 | 46.6% | 2782.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 442 | 327 | 30 | 50.0% | 398.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 611 | 431 | 143 | 57.34% | 1752.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 2565 | 856 | 30 | 56.67% | 2629.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1093 | 723 | 8 | 50.0% | 1253.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 180 | 287 | 11 | 72.73% | 1183.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 796 | 600 | 13 | 38.46% | 1120.3 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 797 | 478 | 760 | 51.45% | 1763.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1220 | 1018 | 10 | 80.0% | 1610.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1127 | 498 | 178 | 58.43% | 1805.9 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 551 | 456 | 18 | 33.33% | 1090.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2606 | 808 | 175 | 54.29% | 2334.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2132 | 585 | 1314 | 51.29% | 1930.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 851 | 540 | 286 | 54.2% | 1661.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 155 | 234 | 1 | 100.0% | 566.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2728 | 740 | 102 | 57.84% | 2448.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2362 | 722 | 190 | 52.11% | 2334.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 883 | 801 | 94 | 54.26% | 1334.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1229 | 694 | 520 | 54.23% | 1627.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1419 | 971 | 20 | 65.0% | 2662.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 705 | 419 | 3 | 66.67% | 731.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1741 | 792 | 434 | 49.31% | 2286.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 420 | 343 | 103 | 60.19% | 1298.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 161 | 320 | 1 | 100.0% | 903.0 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 568 | 578 | 1 | 100.0% | 1970.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2615 | 705 | 237 | 51.05% | 2339.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 315 | 191 | 22 | 22.73% | 228.2 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1232 | 822 | 9 | 66.67% | 2555.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1818 | 585 | 10 | 20.0% | 1697.9 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 728 | 477 | 1 | 100.0% | 1168.8 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 459 | 272 | 120 | 45.83% | 979.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 480 | 345 | 33 | 57.58% | 1477.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 530 | 294 | 69 | 52.17% | 1215.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 467 | 553 | 1 | 100.0% | 436.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 132 | 506 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1374 | 509 | 231 | 47.19% | 1327.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2491 | 754 | 21 | 38.1% | 1583.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2239 | 556 | 281 | 47.69% | 1734.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 688 | 472 | 153 | 44.44% | 1199.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1041 | 789 | 48 | 52.08% | 1509.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 672 | 296 | 1 | 0.0% | 392.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2713 | 793 | 150 | 52.0% | 2474.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2849 | 950 | 37 | 67.57% | 2597.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2005 | 772 | 111 | 46.85% | 1785.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 224 | 366 | 5 | 80.0% | 862.5 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 539 | 251 | 1 | 0.0% | 584.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1871 | 698 | 14 | 64.29% | 1869.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1833 | 710 | 5 | 40.0% | 1829.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 445 | 443 | 92 | 43.48% | 985.5 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1299 | 664 | 169 | 46.75% | 1251.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 780 | 346 | 35 | 48.57% | 1632.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 403 | 376 | 22 | 54.55% | 1597.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 443 | 338 | 20 | 45.0% | 1561.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 667 | 429 | 244 | 52.46% | 1669.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1480 | 782 | 10 | 40.0% | 2879.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1347 | 725 | 201 | 56.72% | 2290.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1716 | 904 | 65 | 61.54% | 2092.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 224 | 194 | 6 | 33.33% | 679.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2486 | 902 | 91 | 62.64% | 2638.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 394 | 385 | 34 | 47.06% | 1186.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1744 | 1039 | 54 | 68.52% | 2556.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2308 | 848 | 48 | 64.58% | 2293.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 776 | 552 | 41 | 43.9% | 872.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 351 | 495 | 174 | 58.05% | 1088.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1190 | 628 | 20 | 55.0% | 2292.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2737 | 1030 | 179 | 61.45% | 3354.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1349 | 572 | 343 | 51.9% | 1850.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1133 | 727 | 61 | 49.18% | 1228.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 371 | 418 | 32 | 62.5% | 1234.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1550 | 644 | 227 | 50.66% | 1555.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 503 | 358 | 19 | 57.89% | 1849.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 35 | 138 | 3 | 66.67% | 221.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1411 | 737 | 68 | 38.24% | 1333.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 271 | 367 | 26 | 61.54% | 1754.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 61 | 229 | 4 | 50.0% | 114.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1205 | 993 | 5 | 80.0% | 3958.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1343 | 628 | 10 | 30.0% | 1164.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1173 | 724 | 32 | 56.25% | 1251.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1038 | 499 | 33 | 66.67% | 1854.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2951 | 442 | 8 | 12.5% | 2419.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 995 | 803 | 89 | 65.17% | 2228.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1070 | 604 | 4 | 75.0% | 1107.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 379 | 300 | 50 | 50.0% | 1012.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 875 | 496 | 1021 | 51.03% | 1307.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2377 | 1019 | 19 | 57.89% | 2437.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1864 | 1196 | 18 | 61.11% | 3357.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 2696 | 1240 | 44 | 72.73% | 3290.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1898 | 961 | 94 | 61.7% | 2026.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 587 | 491 | 2 | 50.0% | 584.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1737 | 774 | 306 | 49.67% | 2031.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 324 | 254 | 2 | 50.0% | 1201.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2054 | 614 | 650 | 51.54% | 1841.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 239 | 235 | 2 | 0.0% | 695.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2759 | 1066 | 3 | 100.0% | 4613.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 642 | 523 | 282 | 52.84% | 1374.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 255 | 468 | 3 | 100.0% | 543.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 657 | 431 | 63 | 53.97% | 1358.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 835 | 584 | 348 | 58.91% | 1712.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 590 | 573 | 18 | 50.0% | 924.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 701 | 830 | 26 | 57.69% | 1642.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 205 | 198 | 7 | 28.57% | 874.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 856 | 864 | 5 | 60.0% | 2218.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2655 | 789 | 40 | 60.0% | 2481.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 646 | 396 | 253 | 49.8% | 1048.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 419 | 411 | 33 | 60.61% | 1080.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2261 | 484 | 2 | 0.0% | 2149.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2092 | 968 | 5 | 60.0% | 1868.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2399 | 936 | 16 | 56.25% | 2120.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 274 | 312 | 23 | 56.52% | 749.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 38 | 77 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 285 | 269 | 9 | 11.11% | 114.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1679 | 581 | 630 | 52.54% | 1748.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 3309 | 1496 | 1 | 100.0% | 4289.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1139 | 800 | 15 | 53.33% | 1524.1 |
| null | 0 | 2131 | 829 | 25 | 64.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1836 | 639 | 10 | 70.0% | 2201.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1004 | 563 | 70 | 54.29% | 1155.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 536 | 593 | 183 | 52.46% | 1129.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2784 | 706 | 243 | 48.97% | 2469.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 570 | 425 | 70 | 55.71% | 1804.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1008 | 712 | 22 | 54.55% | 1500.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1293 | 784 | 50 | 46.0% | 1561.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 90 | 275 | 3 | 33.33% | 162.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1021 | 580 | 263 | 58.17% | 1861.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1084 | 762 | 24 | 50.0% | 1418.4 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1172 | 292 | 3 | 0.0% | 1289.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 490 | 439 | 13 | 76.92% | 2305.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 127 | 135 | 1 | 0.0% | 326.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 711 | 497 | 48 | 58.33% | 1605.9 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 821 | 536 | 1 | 0.0% | 957.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 218 | 424 | 3 | 33.33% | 100.8 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1073 | 612 | 492 | 52.03% | 1204.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 735 | 390 | 10 | 50.0% | 1244.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 442 | 431 | 214 | 53.74% | 1807.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1180 | 700 | 35 | 60.0% | 1784.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2221 | 685 | 191 | 51.83% | 2122.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1373 | 593 | 14 | 57.14% | 892.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 710 | 369 | 168 | 46.43% | 1176.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2066 | 801 | 150 | 52.0% | 2202.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 450 | 445 | 101 | 47.52% | 1204.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 522 | 340 | 103 | 48.54% | 626.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 505 | 548 | 97 | 41.24% | 701.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1075 | 591 | 1722 | 53.19% | 1786.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 1523 | 1086 | 18 | 72.22% | 3232.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 584 | 746 | 11 | 63.64% | 1977.5 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 2185 | 1078 | 2 | 100.0% | 3631.4 |