| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 22536 | 16 | 188 | 440 | 440 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.87 | 9.81 | 9.55 | 9.25 | 9.25 |
| Winrate | 54.06% | 62.5% | 52.13% | 54.09% | 54.09% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.29 | 0.44 | 0.96 | 0.95 | 0.95 |
| Udělené poškození | 1190.65 | 2864 | 2170.65 | 2226.03 | 2226.03 |
| Obrana základny | 0.71 | 0 | 0.68 | 0.29 | 0.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 564.79 | 922 | 866.0 | 934.0 | 934.0 |
| WN8 | 1895 | 2592 (+1) | 2089 (+3) | 2217 (+10) | 2217 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 66.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2478 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 636 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| 121 | 10 | 3709 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 3372.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 904 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 437.0 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2388 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 2590.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2744 | 6 | 7 | 85.71% | 2345.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=PoliceNoMercyNLE][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/PoliceNoMercyNLE.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1925 | 994 | 48 | 58.33% | 2992.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 109 | 164 | 6 | 50.0% | 214.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1227 | 572 | 270 | 56.67% | 3007.5 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 262 | 675 | 1 | 100.0% | 1043.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 96 | 107 | 16 | 37.5% | 138.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 609 | 436 | 199 | 48.24% | 1176.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 434 | 324 | 4 | 75.0% | 1239.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 1080 | 664 | 72 | 50.0% | 1817.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 96 | 128 | 38 | 47.37% | 74.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 78 | 119 | 18 | 38.89% | 169.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1463 | 914 | 33 | 54.55% | 2095.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 341 | 272 | 16 | 31.25% | 1189.4 |
| 121 | 10 | 2436 | 776 | 673 | 53.34% | 2155.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 247 | 168 | 2 | 0.0% | 1000.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2079 | 821 | 80 | 53.75% | 1541.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 595 | 385 | 133 | 48.87% | 941.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 48 | 277 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 126 | 209 | 18 | 66.67% | 787.2 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1615 | 755 | 198 | 52.02% | 1330.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 799 | 394 | 180 | 46.67% | 1634.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1021 | 877 | 7 | 57.14% | 2623.4 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 611 | 698 | 9 | 55.56% | 2284.7 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 98 | 149 | 6 | 16.67% | 193.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 798 | 540 | 118 | 52.54% | 889.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 309 | 336 | 7 | 71.43% | 1304.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 246 | 431 | 3 | 66.67% | 928.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 762 | 471 | 1574 | 57.5% | 2248.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 25 | 139 | 5 | 100.0% | 261.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2664 | 668 | 715 | 53.99% | 2698.2 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2594 | 1674 | 2 | 100.0% | 4881.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 265 | 351 | 28 | 53.57% | 662.8 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1279 | 856 | 20 | 55.0% | 2229.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 378 | 355 | 51 | 58.82% | 2377.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 60 | 66 | 4 | 0.0% | 5.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 918 | 416 | 148 | 48.65% | 1268.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 748 | 430 | 48 | 52.08% | 1591.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 191 | 270 | 69 | 53.62% | 829.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 907 | 555 | 191 | 57.59% | 2223.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 74 | 133 | 36 | 52.78% | 108.9 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2539 | 1193 | 28 | 67.86% | 2562.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 150 | 165 | 15 | 53.33% | 942.6 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 610 | 458 | 420 | 52.38% | 1214.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 112 | 202 | 14 | 71.43% | 385.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 539 | 577 | 862 | 67.52% | 2109.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 352 | 803 | 1 | 100.0% | 1701.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2042 | 614 | 269 | 56.88% | 2585.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 145 | 162 | 68 | 50.0% | 270.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2890 | 1191 | 18 | 83.33% | 2778.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1293 | 832 | 53 | 52.83% | 2385.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1484 | 795 | 89 | 56.18% | 2704.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 235 | 277 | 41 | 39.02% | 1018.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 461 | 347 | 304 | 51.97% | 945.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1000 | 427 | 515 | 48.54% | 1286.8 |
| M2 | 2 | 311 | 343 | 4 | 50.0% | 1699.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1564 | 842 | 78 | 48.72% | 2030.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 370 | 427 | 8 | 87.5% | 1860.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 76 | 123 | 52 | 40.38% | 17.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 125 | 218 | 61 | 49.18% | 170.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1798 | 930 | 72 | 50.0% | 2562.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 291 | 281 | 315 | 47.62% | 641.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 534 | 333 | 220 | 49.55% | 693.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1656 | 912 | 28 | 57.14% | 2033.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 240 | 313 | 2 | 50.0% | 1354.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1600 | 931 | 89 | 56.18% | 2132.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 80 | 107 | 12 | 25.0% | 202.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 177 | 150 | 6 | 33.33% | 927.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 637 | 460 | 73 | 53.42% | 2290.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 63 | 262 | 51 | 49.02% | 82.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1198 | 812 | 24 | 54.17% | 2690.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 927 | 572 | 146 | 58.22% | 2444.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2389 | 720 | 257 | 54.09% | 1789.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2426 | 1052 | 73 | 61.64% | 2522.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 844 | 697 | 7 | 57.14% | 2217.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 91 | 168 | 7 | 57.14% | 340.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 420 | 369 | 22 | 77.27% | 1352.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 593 | 368 | 37 | 62.16% | 1660.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1491 | 536 | 408 | 51.23% | 2449.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1935 | 1119 | 29 | 62.07% | 3022.3 |
| ARMT | 5 | 658 | 706 | 3 | 66.67% | 1647.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1629 | 651 | 424 | 57.31% | 1759.8 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3165 | 1074 | 50 | 56.0% | 2301.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 602 | 421 | 77 | 62.34% | 2130.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 938 | 771 | 26 | 65.38% | 1870.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1553 | 821 | 23 | 65.22% | 1968.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 607 | 352 | 52 | 51.92% | 1454.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 102 | 135 | 56 | 44.64% | 113.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 85 | 141 | 28 | 50.0% | 79.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2322 | 854 | 84 | 51.19% | 2201.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 118 | 152 | 28 | 46.43% | 325.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 166 | 149 | 44 | 50.0% | 445.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 113 | 164 | 4 | 50.0% | 314.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 260 | 308 | 16 | 75.0% | 943.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 30 | 109 | 9 | 55.56% | 131.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 114 | 114 | 18 | 38.89% | 121.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2569 | 1382 | 1 | 100.0% | 3322.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 79 | 271 | 17 | 70.59% | 374.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1750 | 625 | 197 | 55.33% | 1916.5 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1520 | 894 | 20 | 55.0% | 2141.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 57 | 163 | 72 | 48.61% | 83.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1030 | 762 | 1 | 100.0% | 3825.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1296 | 936 | 16 | 56.25% | 2552.4 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2065 | 965 | 199 | 57.79% | 2170.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2515 | 918 | 210 | 56.67% | 1922.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 63 | 159 | 130 | 45.38% | 53.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 86 | 131 | 11 | 36.36% | 217.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 80 | 130 | 13 | 53.85% | 390.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 125 | 229 | 8 | 62.5% | 482.3 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 196 | 167 | 16 | 50.0% | 426.5 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1714 | 1105 | 5 | 60.0% | 1874.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 31 | 97 | 4 | 50.0% | 91.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 189 | 320 | 1 | 100.0% | 1222.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 454 | 333 | 170 | 48.82% | 1211.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 755 | 582 | 7 | 57.14% | 2028.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 68 | 123 | 7 | 71.43% | 344.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 91 | 80 | 1 | 0.0% | 171.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 674 | 587 | 530 | 66.04% | 3914.7 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 116 | 153 | 8 | 37.5% | 43.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2460 | 1058 | 77 | 54.55% | 2699.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 226 | 230 | 22 | 45.45% | 955.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 198 | 273 | 23 | 56.52% | 720.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 158 | 152 | 10 | 50.0% | 379.9 |
| T-70 | 3 | 218 | 82 | 1 | 0.0% | 551.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 194 | 292 | 129 | 50.39% | 1034.5 |
| Vickers 6 ton | 2 | 562 | 626 | 14 | 50.0% | 2385.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 817 | 485 | 10 | 60.0% | 3072.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 935 | 625 | 112 | 52.68% | 2152.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1482 | 902 | 29 | 55.17% | 2373.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 87 | 133 | 12 | 33.33% | 164.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1219 | 557 | 132 | 56.06% | 1958.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 165 | 167 | 31 | 51.61% | 501.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 629 | 495 | 5 | 100.0% | 1379.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2103 | 665 | 19 | 52.63% | 2499.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 683 | 373 | 27 | 55.56% | 1208.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1667 | 979 | 29 | 51.72% | 2500.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 897 | 441 | 382 | 48.43% | 1175.1 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1509 | 731 | 140 | 55.71% | 2060.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 96 | 141 | 23 | 47.83% | 213.7 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1639 | 932 | 116 | 54.31% | 2215.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 62 | 89 | 6 | 16.67% | 51.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 507 | 430 | 426 | 55.87% | 2013.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 189 | 211 | 25 | 48.0% | 498.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 69 | 201 | 102 | 49.02% | 89.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1664 | 873 | 189 | 52.91% | 2044.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 63 | 102 | 16 | 56.25% | 173.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 135 | 186 | 2 | 50.0% | 305.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1869 | 998 | 34 | 52.94% | 2156.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1131 | 595 | 153 | 56.86% | 3371.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 2911 | 935 | 122 | 54.92% | 2777.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 847 | 613 | 48 | 54.17% | 1489.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1137 | 552 | 419 | 55.61% | 2334.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 146 | 290 | 8 | 50.0% | 762.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 2029 | 1626 | 1 | 100.0% | 4210.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 13 | 163 | 4 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 157 | 215 | 33 | 51.52% | 610.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 779 | 749 | 15 | 53.33% | 1623.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2534 | 700 | 862 | 53.36% | 2189.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 854 | 465 | 663 | 52.79% | 1640.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 110 | 159 | 13 | 53.85% | 376.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2511 | 1067 | 76 | 55.26% | 2804.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2675 | 1221 | 66 | 56.06% | 3243.4 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 572 | 1101 | 1 | 100.0% | 3038.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1906 | 602 | 349 | 53.87% | 2041.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 221 | 219 | 41 | 48.78% | 405.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1228 | 534 | 246 | 54.88% | 1626.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2756 | 918 | 171 | 52.63% | 2445.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 27 | 86 | 4 | 50.0% | 72.0 |
| T-80 | 4 | 287 | 250 | 6 | 66.67% | 1055.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 499 | 370 | 109 | 46.79% | 1341.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 543 | 312 | 509 | 50.88% | 1246.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 74 | 270 | 5 | 80.0% | 325.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2578 | 1185 | 3 | 66.67% | 3658.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1208 | 677 | 215 | 53.02% | 1367.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 48 | 122 | 17 | 82.35% | 261.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 707 | 413 | 111 | 54.95% | 1506.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 112 | 211 | 62 | 54.84% | 265.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 55 | 143 | 30 | 53.33% | 111.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2130 | 911 | 36 | 50.0% | 2154.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 142 | 288 | 16 | 50.0% | 422.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 196 | 179 | 55 | 32.73% | 508.7 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 801 | 927 | 2 | 100.0% | 2565.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1133 | 549 | 81 | 65.43% | 1770.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 1512 | 880 | 37 | 54.05% | 2809.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1498 | 1093 | 3 | 66.67% | 2571.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1610 | 689 | 132 | 50.76% | 2075.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 119 | 149 | 2 | 50.0% | 403.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 602 | 445 | 306 | 50.98% | 1100.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2157 | 965 | 88 | 54.55% | 1979.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 872 | 868 | 397 | 54.41% | 2002.8 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 244 | 302 | 91 | 63.74% | 1154.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 160 | 218 | 8 | 62.5% | 859.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1248 | 734 | 109 | 53.21% | 1155.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 473 | 310 | 26 | 50.0% | 676.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2392 | 1018 | 48 | 62.5% | 2417.6 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 2093 | 956 | 270 | 54.44% | 2555.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 335 | 242 | 80 | 47.5% | 648.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2378 | 798 | 22 | 59.09% | 1892.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 53 | 207 | 2 | 100.0% | 263.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 936 | 417 | 70 | 47.14% | 1761.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 100 | 129 | 9 | 55.56% | 478.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 320 | 395 | 258 | 50.78% | 821.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 306 | 260 | 289 | 47.06% | 740.8 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1630 | 708 | 993 | 49.55% | 1965.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 38 | 112 | 42 | 59.52% | 173.4 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 91 | 177 | 4 | 50.0% | 265.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 35 | 104 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1947 | 863 | 30 | 53.33% | 1568.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 1490 | 1024 | 28 | 64.29% | 2954.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 956 | 632 | 84 | 58.33% | 1943.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |