| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 54053 | 58 | 70 | 268 | 889 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.83 | 8.74 | 9.13 | 9.7 | 9.34 |
| Winrate | 56.61% | 62.07% | 60.0% | 51.87% | 51.97% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.5 | 1.01 | 1.01 | 1.67 | 1.69 |
| Udělené poškození | 2057.72 | 2324 | 2327.16 | 2228.39 | 2205.62 |
| Obrana základny | 0.61 | 0 | 0.84 | 0.62 | 0.3 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 793.67 | 1041 | 1041.0 | 960.0 | 966.0 |
| WN8 | 2438 | 2474 | 2581 | 2572 | 2313 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 820 | 55 | 29 | 911 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.74 |
| Winrate | 62.32% | 58.18% | 65.52% | 62.02% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.73 | 0.4 | 1.07 | 0.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 1785 | 1081 | 651 | 1701.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.56 | 0.05 | 0.83 | 0.54 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 833 | 723 | 666 | 818.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.96 | 5.38 | 9.14 | 9.64 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1268 | 537 | 44 | 771 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.32 |
| Winrate | 54.1% | 55.12% | 75.0% | 55.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 0.68 | 0.61 | 0.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 1709 | 1105 | 684 | 1749.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.91 | 0.68 | 0.11 | 0.51 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 730 | 641 | 576 | 773.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.81 | 7.91 | 10.27 | 9.14 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1551 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 832.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 2952 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2428.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3949 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2484.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2000 | 8 | 11 | 72.73% | 2532.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2215 | 12 | 21 | 57.14% | 2410.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2339 | 5 | 7 | 71.43% | 2131.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2254 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1878.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 643 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 655.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 3729 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2944.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3451 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2299.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1665 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 585.0 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2767 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 3801.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2401 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1673.0 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 3025 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 5287.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Poker_Men][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Poker_Men.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1271 | 848 | 32 | 71.88% | 2958.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 106 | 258 | 17 | 76.47% | 364.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1908 | 976 | 50 | 62.0% | 2661.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2338 | 850 | 479 | 55.11% | 2386.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1569 | 1178 | 9 | 77.78% | 2711.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1480 | 678 | 1 | 100.0% | 1221.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 3173 | 1057 | 156 | 51.92% | 2521.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1107 | 795 | 277 | 55.96% | 2592.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1740 | 891 | 84 | 63.1% | 2453.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1573 | 653 | 334 | 48.8% | 1431.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2038 | 675 | 14 | 42.86% | 1219.5 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2084 | 1045 | 74 | 55.41% | 2566.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2104 | 882 | 374 | 56.68% | 2494.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1460 | 860 | 71 | 50.7% | 1983.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2412 | 993 | 76 | 65.79% | 2281.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 878 | 719 | 72 | 51.39% | 1646.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2754 | 1063 | 48 | 62.5% | 2253.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 165 | 216 | 22 | 45.45% | 856.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1453 | 1061 | 40 | 67.5% | 2508.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 231 | 309 | 17 | 47.06% | 819.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1627 | 1166 | 4 | 50.0% | 4075.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 873 | 710 | 154 | 56.49% | 1759.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1051 | 603 | 111 | 54.05% | 1677.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2903 | 774 | 294 | 53.4% | 2257.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2256 | 1031 | 67 | 55.22% | 2580.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1254 | 871 | 73 | 54.79% | 2176.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3292 | 953 | 331 | 59.52% | 3326.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2371 | 743 | 19 | 36.84% | 1753.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1656 | 715 | 769 | 64.11% | 2304.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 277 | 575 | 26 | 73.08% | 1165.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1720 | 661 | 175 | 56.0% | 2423.1 |
| Executor | 11 | 3136 | 992 | 113 | 59.29% | 2395.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 338 | 421 | 13 | 61.54% | 1868.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1517 | 689 | 146 | 45.21% | 1695.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2695 | 660 | 17 | 35.29% | 1669.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 436 | 498 | 43 | 53.49% | 1242.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 203 | 331 | 180 | 59.44% | 676.7 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3520 | 1115 | 118 | 55.08% | 2623.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1990 | 802 | 299 | 56.52% | 2339.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1136 | 859 | 88 | 59.09% | 1814.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 113 | 203 | 4 | 50.0% | 458.7 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1760 | 835 | 7 | 42.86% | 2168.6 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1145 | 850 | 75 | 58.67% | 2614.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2375 | 944 | 105 | 58.1% | 2896.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1259 | 845 | 134 | 52.99% | 1653.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1057 | 787 | 72 | 50.0% | 2023.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3150 | 1005 | 1163 | 60.1% | 3388.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 504 | 404 | 2 | 0.0% | 757.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1680 | 481 | 241 | 58.92% | 2531.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1350 | 792 | 250 | 50.8% | 2059.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2643 | 906 | 189 | 56.08% | 2291.4 |
| 112 | 8 | 1563 | 817 | 39 | 58.97% | 2152.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1923 | 911 | 694 | 58.93% | 2424.8 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2598 | 773 | 50 | 60.0% | 2692.2 |
| Archer | 5 | 372 | 368 | 5 | 40.0% | 686.2 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 943 | 823 | 96 | 54.17% | 1459.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2521 | 721 | 1630 | 56.99% | 2536.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2274 | 901 | 70 | 64.29% | 2408.8 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 1787 | 1020 | 87 | 59.77% | 3066.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 182 | 224 | 48 | 45.83% | 274.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 417 | 513 | 34 | 52.94% | 1316.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2194 | 1147 | 153 | 60.13% | 2415.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1726 | 861 | 81 | 53.09% | 2464.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2006 | 912 | 2 | 100.0% | 2910.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1041 | 563 | 88 | 57.95% | 1590.6 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3339 | 996 | 1355 | 60.44% | 2970.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2635 | 778 | 98 | 55.1% | 2099.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1081 | 751 | 117 | 60.68% | 2199.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 802 | 671 | 53 | 60.38% | 1889.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1756 | 881 | 1989 | 59.18% | 2487.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 646 | 525 | 201 | 55.22% | 2117.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 108 | 285 | 8 | 62.5% | 335.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2549 | 1057 | 69 | 50.72% | 2437.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 176 | 151 | 12 | 58.33% | 1155.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2667 | 914 | 69 | 65.22% | 2355.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 240 | 300 | 15 | 53.33% | 716.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 36 | 72 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2011 | 855 | 123 | 54.47% | 2476.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 528 | 245 | 24 | 54.17% | 2060.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 362 | 260 | 10 | 60.0% | 925.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1110 | 748 | 142 | 57.04% | 1946.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1533 | 781 | 85 | 48.24% | 1706.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1162 | 738 | 123 | 52.03% | 1592.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 225 | 253 | 33 | 51.52% | 1062.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2169 | 826 | 177 | 47.46% | 1788.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1809 | 885 | 92 | 48.91% | 1738.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2865 | 893 | 490 | 59.39% | 2937.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 163 | 247 | 17 | 58.82% | 934.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2497 | 1019 | 97 | 56.7% | 2688.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1566 | 770 | 259 | 57.53% | 3013.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1499 | 740 | 594 | 53.2% | 2196.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2278 | 609 | 32 | 43.75% | 1605.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1689 | 906 | 326 | 56.44% | 2276.9 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 396 | 734 | 1 | 100.0% | 1796.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 219 | 205 | 22 | 40.91% | 654.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2058 | 759 | 12 | 41.67% | 1311.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 395 | 551 | 29 | 62.07% | 1308.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3348 | 1029 | 674 | 62.76% | 3506.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2820 | 853 | 472 | 58.47% | 2747.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1616 | 924 | 169 | 61.54% | 2089.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 526 | 548 | 63 | 55.56% | 1767.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1822 | 838 | 54 | 48.15% | 2117.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2673 | 1068 | 152 | 47.37% | 2588.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2164 | 1036 | 66 | 66.67% | 2246.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 816 | 767 | 80 | 58.75% | 1494.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 123 | 177 | 2 | 0.0% | 172.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3223 | 941 | 517 | 57.06% | 3378.0 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 98 | 430 | 2 | 50.0% | 170.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2551 | 1119 | 100 | 68.0% | 2994.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2141 | 702 | 5 | 40.0% | 1319.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 748 | 613 | 72 | 52.78% | 1871.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1600 | 894 | 101 | 53.47% | 2202.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2703 | 855 | 158 | 60.13% | 2651.3 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1488 | 815 | 26 | 61.54% | 1869.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3045 | 906 | 278 | 54.68% | 2569.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1998 | 993 | 138 | 51.45% | 2861.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1091 | 436 | 157 | 57.32% | 1912.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2587 | 704 | 382 | 54.97% | 2664.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1195 | 843 | 22 | 68.18% | 2087.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1358 | 879 | 166 | 63.86% | 2196.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 874 | 626 | 38 | 57.89% | 2104.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1705 | 1086 | 42 | 66.67% | 2582.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1138 | 518 | 35 | 37.14% | 867.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2432 | 953 | 112 | 52.68% | 2913.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 242 | 267 | 112 | 50.0% | 1507.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 439 | 469 | 10 | 50.0% | 1253.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2619 | 960 | 26 | 65.38% | 1999.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 988 | 816 | 66 | 60.61% | 3537.0 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1008 | 824 | 57 | 52.63% | 1437.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1552 | 992 | 126 | 64.29% | 2618.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1583 | 928 | 71 | 60.56% | 2080.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3163 | 969 | 580 | 62.41% | 3391.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2693 | 735 | 1243 | 54.3% | 2470.2 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3273 | 936 | 92 | 57.61% | 2733.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 589 | 475 | 124 | 51.61% | 1849.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 895 | 402 | 250 | 60.4% | 2025.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2378 | 731 | 900 | 55.22% | 2385.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 192 | 446 | 30 | 60.0% | 625.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1632 | 750 | 151 | 54.3% | 1878.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1948 | 802 | 168 | 48.81% | 1995.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2436 | 834 | 33 | 54.55% | 1899.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1250 | 788 | 12 | 58.33% | 1515.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2596 | 726 | 519 | 55.3% | 2386.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1994 | 909 | 184 | 58.7% | 2265.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3444 | 1063 | 18 | 55.56% | 2861.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1483 | 785 | 706 | 52.69% | 1996.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2562 | 809 | 327 | 56.57% | 2482.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2417 | 882 | 83 | 50.6% | 2758.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2942 | 934 | 522 | 59.2% | 2977.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 263 | 225 | 22 | 50.0% | 811.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2146 | 746 | 214 | 52.34% | 2061.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1364 | 816 | 25 | 68.0% | 2106.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 130 | 114 | 4 | 25.0% | 337.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 98 | 105 | 16 | 50.0% | 217.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2714 | 955 | 99 | 55.56% | 2267.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1372 | 603 | 313 | 53.04% | 2267.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2357 | 856 | 114 | 52.63% | 1986.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 172 | 173 | 23 | 43.48% | 762.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2591 | 910 | 81 | 65.43% | 3345.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2541 | 1051 | 42 | 61.9% | 3025.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2873 | 773 | 175 | 57.14% | 2478.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1438 | 858 | 92 | 53.26% | 1930.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2425 | 589 | 811 | 51.17% | 1992.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1065 | 573 | 131 | 53.44% | 1916.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2721 | 819 | 770 | 58.7% | 2907.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3460 | 1029 | 142 | 50.0% | 2321.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 275 | 218 | 55 | 45.45% | 787.7 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2027 | 855 | 112 | 56.25% | 2428.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1866 | 621 | 266 | 47.74% | 2372.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 399 | 441 | 55 | 49.09% | 1596.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 628 | 440 | 302 | 50.66% | 1392.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1477 | 856 | 540 | 53.15% | 2428.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 2484 | 1126 | 1 | 100.0% | 5282.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1153 | 657 | 192 | 57.81% | 2013.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2500 | 1029 | 200 | 69.5% | 2965.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1751 | 856 | 56 | 53.57% | 2133.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 450 | 182 | 1 | 0.0% | 429.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3240 | 909 | 254 | 61.02% | 3226.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2678 | 711 | 420 | 53.81% | 2482.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2823 | 862 | 866 | 59.58% | 2829.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2346 | 1031 | 109 | 66.97% | 2832.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1809 | 872 | 53 | 52.83% | 1712.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 344 | 452 | 134 | 46.27% | 947.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1778 | 1015 | 126 | 67.46% | 2523.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 29 | 110 | 3 | 66.67% | 232.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 545 | 579 | 61 | 62.3% | 1922.3 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3071 | 948 | 136 | 50.74% | 2155.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 69 | 202 | 26 | 46.15% | 76.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2184 | 1089 | 31 | 61.29% | 2199.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2789 | 1030 | 89 | 70.79% | 2729.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1851 | 733 | 24 | 54.17% | 1369.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2543 | 1034 | 133 | 62.41% | 2955.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1381 | 889 | 174 | 63.22% | 1946.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1341 | 569 | 169 | 57.4% | 2182.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3180 | 1137 | 108 | 57.41% | 2137.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 345 | 304 | 72 | 51.39% | 721.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2590 | 706 | 76 | 46.05% | 1885.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1457 | 764 | 5 | 40.0% | 1407.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2248 | 779 | 305 | 54.43% | 2248.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 512 | 610 | 28 | 67.86% | 1960.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 371 | 274 | 70 | 47.14% | 1494.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1484 | 859 | 33 | 57.58% | 2109.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 897 | 500 | 86 | 68.6% | 2173.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1585 | 748 | 53 | 56.6% | 2301.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1043 | 1009 | 101 | 66.34% | 4716.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 913 | 685 | 90 | 61.11% | 1876.7 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1401 | 875 | 75 | 57.33% | 2205.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 2662 | 818 | 285 | 56.14% | 2541.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1119 | 884 | 55 | 58.18% | 1940.3 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 2261 | 940 | 3 | 33.33% | 2652.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1007 | 537 | 166 | 53.01% | 1832.2 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2874 | 998 | 107 | 49.53% | 2098.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 172 | 189 | 3 | 33.33% | 689.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2372 | 789 | 205 | 51.22% | 2009.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1990 | 740 | 224 | 58.48% | 2227.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 330 | 324 | 3 | 66.67% | 1536.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 78 | 140 | 2 | 50.0% | 256.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1491 | 893 | 19 | 52.63% | 1653.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1548 | 772 | 219 | 70.32% | 2476.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2677 | 892 | 104 | 54.81% | 2605.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3156 | 1049 | 265 | 51.7% | 2466.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1991 | 844 | 16 | 43.75% | 1819.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2194 | 863 | 218 | 66.06% | 2548.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 141 | 187 | 41 | 46.34% | 446.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1570 | 786 | 191 | 55.5% | 2186.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 135 | 200 | 7 | 42.86% | 499.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1211 | 586 | 173 | 65.9% | 1975.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 550 | 585 | 93 | 67.74% | 2926.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 769 | 701 | 157 | 49.04% | 1825.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1281 | 599 | 42 | 57.14% | 2215.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1737 | 702 | 36 | 44.44% | 1985.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 52 | 135 | 6 | 50.0% | 87.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 191 | 164 | 37 | 45.95% | 374.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 226 | 215 | 3 | 33.33% | 974.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1026 | 843 | 60 | 65.0% | 3111.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 967 | 824 | 132 | 49.24% | 2099.6 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1967 | 876 | 6 | 50.0% | 1342.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2358 | 668 | 1265 | 54.23% | 2359.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2061 | 900 | 138 | 63.77% | 2517.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 716 | 627 | 62 | 50.0% | 1356.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 256 | 326 | 5 | 40.0% | 1233.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 925 | 806 | 131 | 60.31% | 2421.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1929 | 921 | 80 | 57.5% | 1864.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 89 | 256 | 5 | 60.0% | 332.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3057 | 895 | 692 | 56.79% | 3208.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 799 | 405 | 33 | 54.55% | 1386.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 157 | 346 | 2 | 100.0% | 753.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 488 | 401 | 36 | 44.44% | 742.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2310 | 1098 | 75 | 45.33% | 2327.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1920 | 984 | 5 | 80.0% | 1839.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1858 | 769 | 213 | 48.83% | 1881.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2761 | 970 | 24 | 54.17% | 1946.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 108 | 146 | 8 | 37.5% | 301.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1454 | 775 | 209 | 57.42% | 1985.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1818 | 699 | 772 | 56.99% | 2252.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1668 | 942 | 14 | 57.14% | 1775.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2584 | 840 | 278 | 55.76% | 2563.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2341 | 814 | 12 | 50.0% | 1382.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1326 | 789 | 289 | 56.75% | 1862.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 211 | 384 | 1 | 0.0% | 923.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 884 | 586 | 285 | 50.88% | 1749.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3648 | 1052 | 827 | 65.66% | 3171.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 997 | 596 | 30 | 56.67% | 1588.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1344 | 499 | 426 | 52.11% | 1423.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1464 | 974 | 70 | 58.57% | 2363.5 |
| T92 | 8 | 751 | 676 | 70 | 48.57% | 1394.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2029 | 699 | 480 | 54.17% | 2292.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2677 | 1072 | 90 | 58.89% | 3463.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 66 | 144 | 6 | 50.0% | 209.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1009 | 502 | 92 | 51.09% | 1371.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 239 | 374 | 2 | 100.0% | 1757.7 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2038 | 995 | 79 | 63.29% | 2202.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 47 | 185 | 6 | 50.0% | 111.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2451 | 1046 | 77 | 58.44% | 2534.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1267 | 813 | 87 | 52.87% | 1747.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 712 | 557 | 67 | 49.25% | 1354.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 417 | 697 | 3 | 66.67% | 2213.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 810 | 776 | 46 | 76.09% | 2972.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1544 | 797 | 108 | 54.63% | 1647.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 298 | 284 | 27 | 55.56% | 1168.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1512 | 867 | 115 | 55.65% | 3015.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 994 | 651 | 1414 | 53.68% | 1572.3 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2020 | 1050 | 18 | 55.56% | 2578.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 1062 | 859 | 86 | 62.79% | 2224.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 440 | 290 | 50 | 38.0% | 1158.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 777 | 495 | 38 | 55.26% | 1596.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 247 | 349 | 15 | 53.33% | 1028.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1287 | 851 | 140 | 55.71% | 1754.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 318 | 209 | 8 | 50.0% | 957.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2987 | 967 | 133 | 60.9% | 3151.5 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 153 | 208 | 5 | 20.0% | 492.1 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2689 | 863 | 31 | 58.06% | 1900.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 757 | 629 | 65 | 36.92% | 857.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1814 | 980 | 165 | 64.85% | 2613.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1718 | 866 | 45 | 46.67% | 2549.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1178 | 793 | 128 | 60.16% | 1873.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2889 | 1126 | 71 | 66.2% | 2115.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1966 | 829 | 64 | 50.0% | 1991.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2370 | 867 | 71 | 53.52% | 2267.1 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2683 | 849 | 64 | 53.13% | 2472.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 806 | 751 | 104 | 68.27% | 1863.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2096 | 924 | 36 | 55.56% | 1919.6 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1683 | 709 | 302 | 50.99% | 2299.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1907 | 1209 | 5 | 60.0% | 2449.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1627 | 985 | 17 | 64.71% | 2212.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 922 | 760 | 129 | 59.69% | 2145.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1259 | 932 | 17 | 64.71% | 2726.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1169 | 743 | 89 | 58.43% | 1800.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1996 | 671 | 252 | 58.33% | 2385.7 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1989 | 823 | 73 | 43.84% | 2365.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2657 | 859 | 21 | 47.62% | 2168.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2145 | 675 | 648 | 53.09% | 2073.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2256 | 940 | 102 | 63.73% | 2397.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2343 | 922 | 189 | 52.91% | 3139.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1602 | 892 | 24 | 58.33% | 1655.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 2539 | 919 | 10 | 60.0% | 2683.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 840 | 424 | 86 | 51.16% | 1567.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2428 | 1037 | 134 | 61.19% | 3093.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 209 | 152 | 24 | 37.5% | 1332.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 678 | 586 | 45 | 37.78% | 2090.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1686 | 684 | 175 | 57.14% | 1638.5 |
| null | 0 | 2877 | 728 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1863 | 892 | 108 | 56.48% | 2340.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 428 | 619 | 5 | 80.0% | 1722.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 668 | 718 | 72 | 62.5% | 1387.2 |
| T34 | 8 | 1603 | 761 | 1390 | 56.47% | 2173.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2565 | 903 | 175 | 54.29% | 2835.2 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1593 | 851 | 3 | 66.67% | 2043.6 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2240 | 938 | 75 | 57.33% | 2263.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1292 | 774 | 367 | 58.58% | 2290.4 |