| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1455 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.23 |
| Winrate | 63.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 47.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.74 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.45 |
| Udělené poškození | 2625.96 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1560.55 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.8 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1050.92 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 744.0 |
| WN8 | 2903 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+3) | 2320 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=PoceluiMenyaVZad][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/PoceluiMenyaVZad.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2725 | 1021 | 46 | 56.52% | 3328.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3705 | 1197 | 63 | 63.49% | 3163.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2051 | 1130 | 20 | 60.0% | 2937.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2504 | 1086 | 45 | 66.67% | 2661.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1630 | 769 | 12 | 58.33% | 1864.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1070 | 803 | 3 | 66.67% | 4447.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2035 | 1129 | 11 | 63.64% | 2792.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2442 | 1056 | 17 | 58.82% | 2936.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 873 | 617 | 29 | 48.28% | 1367.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 3300 | 1173 | 56 | 71.43% | 2807.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3208 | 1210 | 75 | 65.33% | 3426.2 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3689 | 1077 | 9 | 66.67% | 2288.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2156 | 1212 | 20 | 80.0% | 2987.2 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1861 | 1123 | 10 | 80.0% | 3176.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3923 | 1190 | 48 | 60.42% | 2655.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 663 | 625 | 3 | 100.0% | 1616.6 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2455 | 972 | 37 | 62.16% | 2485.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 829 | 615 | 15 | 66.67% | 1492.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2724 | 1128 | 71 | 66.2% | 3015.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1459 | 900 | 18 | 66.67% | 3091.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2370 | 810 | 39 | 53.85% | 2425.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3546 | 1001 | 91 | 60.44% | 2892.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3172 | 1004 | 122 | 59.84% | 2884.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1649 | 1112 | 7 | 71.43% | 2670.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1914 | 1087 | 13 | 53.85% | 3223.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1493 | 965 | 6 | 83.33% | 4034.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1956 | 965 | 28 | 46.43% | 3084.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1921 | 928 | 15 | 46.67% | 2445.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2727 | 1010 | 44 | 61.36% | 3347.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1926 | 1336 | 8 | 87.5% | 3887.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2139 | 916 | 70 | 55.71% | 2290.0 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1531 | 1009 | 6 | 83.33% | 4546.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1962 | 1417 | 10 | 90.0% | 3684.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2922 | 1195 | 51 | 66.67% | 3203.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3944 | 1248 | 34 | 70.59% | 3476.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 905 | 755 | 3 | 66.67% | 5232.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1861 | 928 | 11 | 54.55% | 2848.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1216 | 815 | 12 | 75.0% | 2773.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3024 | 1095 | 56 | 64.29% | 2784.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1195 | 772 | 8 | 50.0% | 2693.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1938 | 1066 | 30 | 66.67% | 2486.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2012 | 955 | 53 | 62.26% | 2599.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1699 | 1049 | 9 | 44.44% | 3756.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1831 | 1012 | 36 | 72.22% | 2551.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1805 | 1219 | 7 | 71.43% | 3933.5 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2033 | 1152 | 78 | 69.23% | 2673.3 |