| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10783 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 220 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.77 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.19% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.15% | 60.45% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.02 | 1.08 |
| Udělené poškození | 1858.51 | 0 | 0.0 | 2627.48 | 2832.8 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 650.84 | 0 | 0.0 | 666.0 | 680.0 |
| WN8 | 2022 | 0 | 0 | 2535 (+3) | 2602 (+13) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2093 | 441 | 631 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 83 | 107 | 248 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 14.0 | 4.67 | 8.83 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=PoVeLiTeL_OJlEneU][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/PoVeLiTeL_OJlEneU.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1063 | 620 | 344 | 54.94% | 2240.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 263 | 284 | 21 | 57.14% | 929.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1244 | 484 | 79 | 49.37% | 2741.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1539 | 839 | 63 | 57.14% | 2271.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1577 | 605 | 103 | 48.54% | 1888.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 65 | 125 | 7 | 14.29% | 90.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2451 | 602 | 155 | 49.68% | 1904.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 961 | 552 | 237 | 50.63% | 1304.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1323 | 812 | 10 | 50.0% | 1444.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 622 | 462 | 232 | 58.62% | 2995.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 569 | 705 | 2 | 50.0% | 2949.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 785 | 516 | 21 | 52.38% | 2500.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 86 | 99 | 2 | 0.0% | 258.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1661 | 576 | 229 | 56.77% | 1609.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 671 | 551 | 51 | 56.86% | 1322.4 |
| Stinger | 10 | 1584 | 388 | 2 | 0.0% | 718.1 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 162 | 294 | 1 | 100.0% | 598.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 2265 | 636 | 418 | 52.39% | 2083.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 892 | 659 | 68 | 55.88% | 1439.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 360 | 678 | 1 | 100.0% | 2948.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2798 | 854 | 96 | 59.38% | 2446.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 304 | 487 | 11 | 54.55% | 1672.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2309 | 676 | 258 | 52.71% | 1826.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 260 | 294 | 18 | 50.0% | 713.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 368 | 383 | 18 | 66.67% | 1705.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2195 | 725 | 193 | 54.92% | 2151.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1497 | 588 | 536 | 48.69% | 1878.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 307 | 502 | 8 | 62.5% | 1009.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 180 | 194 | 1 | 0.0% | 863.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 276 | 263 | 32 | 37.5% | 993.1 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 982 | 646 | 10 | 40.0% | 1295.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 147 | 274 | 2 | 50.0% | 601.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1463 | 660 | 101 | 46.53% | 1599.6 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2850 | 813 | 571 | 49.56% | 2244.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 349 | 215 | 9 | 33.33% | 288.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 829 | 742 | 34 | 50.0% | 3047.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2562 | 606 | 364 | 48.08% | 1768.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 764 | 704 | 41 | 60.98% | 1881.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 198 | 269 | 1 | 100.0% | 934.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1121 | 723 | 121 | 52.07% | 2599.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1431 | 767 | 28 | 50.0% | 2650.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 693 | 475 | 40 | 60.0% | 2239.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 152 | 364 | 5 | 60.0% | 635.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2687 | 871 | 68 | 51.47% | 2112.7 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1846 | 797 | 538 | 54.28% | 1925.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 285 | 357 | 4 | 100.0% | 1575.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 298 | 381 | 8 | 50.0% | 938.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 101 | 141 | 2 | 50.0% | 175.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1068 | 605 | 113 | 56.64% | 2516.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1466 | 698 | 61 | 52.46% | 1602.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 657 | 628 | 10 | 80.0% | 1269.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 996 | 569 | 6 | 50.0% | 940.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 202 | 281 | 8 | 50.0% | 786.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1579 | 715 | 95 | 56.84% | 1316.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 636 | 447 | 267 | 53.56% | 2113.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 226 | 355 | 2 | 50.0% | 1513.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2022 | 663 | 226 | 57.96% | 1940.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 809 | 508 | 14 | 57.14% | 2156.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 1009 | 860 | 3 | 100.0% | 3242.3 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2373 | 628 | 190 | 48.95% | 1958.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 804 | 402 | 40 | 57.5% | 2204.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 356 | 347 | 40 | 40.0% | 1889.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1150 | 524 | 273 | 50.92% | 1509.7 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 76 | 182 | 2 | 50.0% | 150.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 45 | 341 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 874 | 666 | 13 | 46.15% | 2657.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 82 | 123 | 2 | 50.0% | 211.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 492 | 379 | 1 | 100.0% | 1401.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 254 | 561 | 1 | 100.0% | 1320.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 146 | 296 | 1 | 100.0% | 597.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 189 | 195 | 2 | 0.0% | 747.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1248 | 781 | 48 | 52.08% | 1921.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 246 | 423 | 1 | 100.0% | 1466.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 613 | 468 | 5 | 60.0% | 2500.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 704 | 393 | 21 | 33.33% | 2236.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2182 | 666 | 492 | 54.47% | 1871.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 310 | 290 | 43 | 48.84% | 732.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 793 | 788 | 29 | 65.52% | 1972.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 711 | 442 | 148 | 48.65% | 1202.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1240 | 658 | 38 | 57.89% | 1920.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1363 | 437 | 16 | 43.75% | 1080.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 698 | 571 | 28 | 42.86% | 1099.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 288 | 231 | 2 | 50.0% | 832.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 41 | 84 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 357 | 404 | 3 | 66.67% | 2730.6 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2883 | 684 | 143 | 60.14% | 2518.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 122 | 186 | 2 | 50.0% | 378.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1364 | 753 | 60 | 50.0% | 1427.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 471 | 481 | 21 | 57.14% | 2205.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 407 | 387 | 10 | 60.0% | 887.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1283 | 862 | 33 | 66.67% | 2210.9 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 656 | 480 | 18 | 38.89% | 1714.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 409 | 349 | 68 | 47.06% | 1058.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 494 | 393 | 90 | 51.11% | 812.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 499 | 529 | 30 | 53.33% | 1395.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2485 | 687 | 1659 | 53.35% | 2198.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2291 | 706 | 109 | 48.62% | 1606.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1232 | 550 | 2 | 0.0% | 2991.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1381 | 860 | 16 | 56.25% | 2541.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1017 | 648 | 20 | 50.0% | 1771.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2355 | 949 | 77 | 59.74% | 2295.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1085 | 705 | 30 | 53.33% | 1611.1 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3139 | 790 | 623 | 61.16% | 2716.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1927 | 898 | 51 | 56.86% | 2114.6 |
| null | 0 | 2123 | 963 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 804 | 620 | 302 | 51.32% | 1497.5 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 411 | 588 | 1 | 100.0% | 2513.6 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1594 | 791 | 6 | 33.33% | 1761.8 |