| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12753 | 0 | 33 | 156 | 256 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.76 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.48 |
| Winrate | 52.18% | 0.0% | 42.42% | 49.36% | 51.95% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.24 | 0.0 | 1.15 | 1.14 | 1.14 |
| Udělené poškození | 1768.7 | 0 | 3196.7 | 2809.47 | 2618.32 |
| Obrana základny | 0.26 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.05 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 764.36 | 0 | 864.0 | 931.0 | 990.0 |
| WN8 | 1847 | 0 | 2405 (+2) | 2235 (+6) | 2332 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2085 | 0 | 0 | 2085.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 255 | 0 | 0 | 255.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6 | 127 | 28 | 92 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.73 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 39.37% | 57.14% | 43.48% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.17 | 0.7 | 0.71 | 0.58 |
| Udělené poškození | 2054 | 1440 | 610 | 2427.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.47 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 895 | 601 | 399 | 693.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.17 | 7.29 | 6.39 | 10.91 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=PoProstuXDD][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/PoProstuXDD.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 543 | 467 | 10 | 40.0% | 717.4 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 541 | 694 | 11 | 72.73% | 1113.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1756 | 982 | 51 | 54.9% | 2552.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2257 | 1015 | 43 | 53.49% | 2488.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 2934 | 1013 | 15 | 46.67% | 1922.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 446 | 621 | 22 | 45.45% | 892.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 897 | 626 | 16 | 56.25% | 962.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1741 | 948 | 121 | 51.24% | 2114.5 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2282 | 1187 | 8 | 75.0% | 2763.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1669 | 949 | 48 | 58.33% | 2732.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2292 | 900 | 32 | 56.25% | 2156.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 224 | 302 | 12 | 41.67% | 542.3 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1642 | 1012 | 8 | 87.5% | 1917.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2184 | 772 | 79 | 46.84% | 1763.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1217 | 649 | 105 | 59.05% | 1345.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 135 | 142 | 5 | 20.0% | 182.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2727 | 877 | 60 | 58.33% | 2372.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2467 | 1045 | 57 | 63.16% | 2656.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1795 | 947 | 55 | 60.0% | 2207.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 342 | 341 | 31 | 48.39% | 1247.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1952 | 955 | 24 | 45.83% | 2207.8 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 157 | 283 | 3 | 33.33% | 434.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1229 | 679 | 21 | 47.62% | 1118.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1278 | 861 | 7 | 71.43% | 1987.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1737 | 751 | 45 | 44.44% | 1789.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3170 | 998 | 46 | 50.0% | 2204.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 130 | 133 | 5 | 40.0% | 252.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 948 | 603 | 12 | 41.67% | 1001.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 2126 | 1061 | 16 | 62.5% | 3350.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1456 | 714 | 162 | 48.77% | 1315.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1275 | 852 | 301 | 54.82% | 1749.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 712 | 615 | 17 | 41.18% | 1104.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1637 | 961 | 76 | 56.58% | 2141.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2139 | 987 | 2 | 50.0% | 1890.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1888 | 850 | 149 | 53.02% | 2187.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 297 | 391 | 14 | 50.0% | 1658.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 290 | 316 | 93 | 48.39% | 624.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 857 | 773 | 32 | 53.13% | 1277.2 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1602 | 938 | 39 | 56.41% | 2488.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2417 | 858 | 91 | 53.85% | 2099.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1817 | 1009 | 21 | 57.14% | 2408.5 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 861 | 335 | 1 | 0.0% | 2906.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1410 | 786 | 98 | 55.1% | 1681.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 253 | 256 | 76 | 47.37% | 381.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1876 | 314 | 1 | 0.0% | 1630.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 558 | 458 | 184 | 52.17% | 683.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2889 | 882 | 140 | 60.0% | 2327.2 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3151 | 900 | 100 | 57.0% | 2198.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 305 | 464 | 6 | 33.33% | 1612.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2241 | 868 | 137 | 56.2% | 1930.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2736 | 944 | 14 | 57.14% | 2224.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1752 | 814 | 17 | 47.06% | 1675.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1982 | 774 | 216 | 52.78% | 1690.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 725 | 425 | 10 | 30.0% | 1643.6 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1816 | 684 | 23 | 34.78% | 1803.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 357 | 836 | 1 | 100.0% | 2258.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2349 | 819 | 98 | 50.0% | 2002.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 53 | 102 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2890 | 889 | 53 | 52.83% | 2396.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2081 | 888 | 27 | 48.15% | 1947.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 118 | 205 | 1 | 100.0% | 576.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1340 | 713 | 37 | 43.24% | 1438.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1814 | 874 | 197 | 52.28% | 2311.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 451 | 454 | 8 | 25.0% | 1316.8 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1100 | 596 | 20 | 65.0% | 1613.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1704 | 904 | 45 | 51.11% | 2046.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 369 | 266 | 11 | 45.45% | 937.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2646 | 885 | 70 | 47.14% | 2107.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2351 | 659 | 9 | 22.22% | 1486.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2036 | 995 | 18 | 66.67% | 2972.4 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 761 | 365 | 1 | 0.0% | 1303.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 571 | 916 | 11 | 63.64% | 1110.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2556 | 857 | 145 | 51.03% | 2380.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1468 | 938 | 11 | 54.55% | 1944.7 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2779 | 890 | 84 | 54.76% | 2340.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1590 | 578 | 238 | 48.32% | 1514.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1651 | 800 | 222 | 47.75% | 2047.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 475 | 596 | 25 | 52.0% | 1369.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1371 | 624 | 310 | 51.29% | 1361.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2531 | 893 | 37 | 54.05% | 2023.9 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1181 | 1079 | 1 | 100.0% | 1695.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 345 | 233 | 2 | 50.0% | 952.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1480 | 838 | 6 | 66.67% | 2367.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1732 | 695 | 13 | 30.77% | 1308.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 397 | 407 | 10 | 70.0% | 1123.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 657 | 644 | 23 | 56.52% | 1482.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2316 | 975 | 17 | 47.06% | 2105.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2237 | 974 | 100 | 59.0% | 2351.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 325 | 363 | 2 | 50.0% | 622.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2583 | 1069 | 20 | 65.0% | 2583.8 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1997 | 1028 | 16 | 75.0% | 2011.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2150 | 1221 | 33 | 60.61% | 3340.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1853 | 1189 | 7 | 85.71% | 2477.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2439 | 875 | 47 | 53.19% | 2372.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1784 | 602 | 174 | 48.85% | 1263.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1643 | 913 | 22 | 54.55% | 1884.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2406 | 875 | 202 | 55.94% | 2262.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1089 | 546 | 269 | 56.13% | 1142.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2861 | 891 | 26 | 50.0% | 2202.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2040 | 978 | 31 | 51.61% | 3080.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 537 | 367 | 6 | 33.33% | 1521.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2075 | 1071 | 18 | 66.67% | 2764.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2464 | 738 | 298 | 53.69% | 1819.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3427 | 1030 | 25 | 52.0% | 2244.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1003 | 356 | 10 | 30.0% | 684.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 181 | 201 | 5 | 40.0% | 113.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1898 | 756 | 483 | 51.14% | 1571.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 138 | 196 | 18 | 44.44% | 207.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1600 | 564 | 140 | 50.0% | 1266.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 457 | 493 | 6 | 50.0% | 953.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2403 | 1031 | 86 | 56.98% | 2917.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1049 | 610 | 174 | 54.02% | 1465.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 285 | 424 | 55 | 52.73% | 1179.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1879 | 1384 | 5 | 80.0% | 2726.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 3012 | 1299 | 6 | 66.67% | 3354.7 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 226 | 438 | 3 | 66.67% | 1043.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2153 | 770 | 53 | 47.17% | 1591.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 816 | 688 | 42 | 47.62% | 1422.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2965 | 864 | 37 | 62.16% | 2330.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1249 | 890 | 3 | 100.0% | 2641.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2256 | 915 | 43 | 60.47% | 1865.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1357 | 926 | 10 | 60.0% | 1640.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 224 | 239 | 2 | 50.0% | 682.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1571 | 701 | 36 | 47.22% | 1561.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1945 | 984 | 65 | 53.85% | 2417.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1841 | 851 | 2 | 50.0% | 1165.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1960 | 830 | 68 | 48.53% | 1974.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1506 | 775 | 26 | 50.0% | 1576.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2651 | 885 | 99 | 50.51% | 2116.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1499 | 943 | 32 | 59.38% | 2408.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2730 | 962 | 67 | 53.73% | 2158.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1932 | 898 | 78 | 55.13% | 1920.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2018 | 878 | 40 | 52.5% | 1799.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1121 | 733 | 622 | 51.61% | 1324.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1455 | 834 | 55 | 54.55% | 1802.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2581 | 795 | 307 | 51.14% | 2163.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1131 | 684 | 6 | 50.0% | 977.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1050 | 686 | 10 | 50.0% | 3456.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2256 | 839 | 25 | 56.0% | 2034.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2603 | 872 | 21 | 42.86% | 2031.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1832 | 841 | 99 | 51.52% | 1661.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1903 | 896 | 54 | 40.74% | 2326.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 274 | 278 | 12 | 50.0% | 538.2 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1353 | 714 | 339 | 52.51% | 1541.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1931 | 860 | 73 | 54.79% | 2356.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 151 | 234 | 18 | 44.44% | 192.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 274 | 165 | 7 | 28.57% | 812.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2237 | 942 | 11 | 45.45% | 2097.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1917 | 827 | 27 | 55.56% | 1676.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1954 | 924 | 81 | 61.73% | 2350.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 558 | 213 | 2 | 0.0% | 717.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1014 | 640 | 110 | 50.91% | 1186.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 643 | 402 | 14 | 57.14% | 999.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 801 | 709 | 103 | 55.34% | 1139.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 75 | 254 | 2 | 50.0% | 193.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 235 | 569 | 1 | 100.0% | 589.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 673 | 437 | 101 | 49.5% | 1322.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2424 | 830 | 15 | 53.33% | 1835.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1318 | 793 | 46 | 58.7% | 1997.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2343 | 975 | 45 | 60.0% | 2562.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1968 | 1075 | 8 | 75.0% | 2632.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 409 | 271 | 16 | 37.5% | 373.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 620 | 207 | 15 | 6.67% | 413.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 228 | 525 | 6 | 83.33% | 1589.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2097 | 770 | 28 | 42.86% | 1839.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2958 | 1227 | 42 | 71.43% | 3793.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 220 | 227 | 9 | 55.56% | 871.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2342 | 803 | 3 | 0.0% | 3024.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 126 | 175 | 4 | 25.0% | 452.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 480 | 602 | 3 | 66.67% | 1891.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1669 | 847 | 7 | 28.57% | 2190.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1286 | 862 | 14 | 71.43% | 1960.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 355 | 436 | 10 | 70.0% | 1537.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3012 | 1031 | 87 | 59.77% | 2796.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1146 | 405 | 28 | 28.57% | 1004.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2120 | 1083 | 12 | 66.67% | 2183.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 922 | 657 | 14 | 42.86% | 2014.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1734 | 933 | 12 | 58.33% | 1958.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2510 | 876 | 116 | 52.59% | 2303.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 228 | 172 | 2 | 50.0% | 205.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2460 | 704 | 45 | 42.22% | 1784.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 303 | 284 | 46 | 43.48% | 409.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1813 | 982 | 39 | 51.28% | 2952.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1239 | 582 | 5 | 20.0% | 940.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2368 | 1156 | 42 | 54.76% | 2341.5 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1576 | 762 | 15 | 40.0% | 1661.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3638 | 1059 | 2 | 50.0% | 4798.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3694 | 1130 | 70 | 55.71% | 2832.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1603 | 886 | 18 | 38.89% | 1766.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 87 | 252 | 1 | 0.0% | 144.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2145 | 819 | 34 | 38.24% | 2000.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2938 | 883 | 213 | 47.89% | 2686.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 217 | 307 | 3 | 100.0% | 1039.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1323 | 770 | 39 | 41.03% | 1641.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 148 | 217 | 7 | 42.86% | 354.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 681 | 708 | 13 | 76.92% | 1682.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 387 | 353 | 39 | 48.72% | 1086.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2778 | 1119 | 57 | 54.39% | 3342.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 2151 | 1254 | 6 | 83.33% | 4160.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 9 | 136 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 210 | 215 | 34 | 32.35% | 427.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 272 | 216 | 13 | 30.77% | 231.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 513 | 357 | 4 | 25.0% | 596.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 398 | 585 | 2 | 50.0% | 1252.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1773 | 775 | 72 | 44.44% | 1960.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 545 | 273 | 1 | 0.0% | 311.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1985 | 814 | 30 | 60.0% | 1873.4 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1732 | 1157 | 1 | 100.0% | 2463.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2287 | 942 | 7 | 42.86% | 2383.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 270 | 390 | 9 | 44.44% | 780.3 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 881 | 632 | 17 | 41.18% | 1487.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1647 | 861 | 6 | 50.0% | 1863.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2522 | 952 | 46 | 58.7% | 2920.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 963 | 649 | 6 | 50.0% | 949.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2232 | 751 | 388 | 47.16% | 1905.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2103 | 1069 | 34 | 55.88% | 2913.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2808 | 1021 | 21 | 61.9% | 2194.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 701 | 762 | 141 | 53.9% | 1387.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2564 | 1024 | 42 | 59.52% | 2541.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1549 | 829 | 21 | 42.86% | 2548.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 568 | 754 | 2 | 100.0% | 654.7 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 380 | 148 | 1 | 0.0% | 347.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 638 | 647 | 7 | 57.14% | 818.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2830 | 857 | 57 | 59.65% | 2306.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1864 | 761 | 127 | 54.33% | 1613.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2361 | 1044 | 56 | 64.29% | 2611.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1905 | 689 | 69 | 46.38% | 1425.6 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1899 | 1082 | 1 | 100.0% | 2048.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 471 | 400 | 88 | 53.41% | 663.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 428 | 295 | 41 | 39.02% | 983.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2197 | 878 | 42 | 52.38% | 2435.1 |
| null | 0 | 2688 | 697 | 19 | 47.37% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1505 | 634 | 220 | 50.45% | 1165.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1931 | 771 | 1 | 0.0% | 2171.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1971 | 951 | 46 | 58.7% | 2831.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2215 | 627 | 11 | 27.27% | 1472.7 |