| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 47207 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 53.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1685.67 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.59 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 782.62 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1995 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 348 | 147 | 176 | 709 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.45 |
| Winrate | 58.33% | 61.22% | 56.82% | 58.11% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.38 | 0.65 | 0.59 | 0.52 |
| Udělené poškození | 1743 | 1255 | 734 | 1352.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.1 | 2.9 | 1.67 | 1.56 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 813 | 788 | 553 | 729.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.2 | 8.19 | 11.97 | 9.67 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 629 | 1505 | 1108 | 796 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.71 |
| Winrate | 48.01% | 56.81% | 61.82% | 50.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.76 | 0.94 | 0.82 | 0.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 1711 | 1211 | 731 | 1770.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.21 | 1.32 | 1.34 | 1.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 731 | 762 | 579 | 744.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.82 | 8.71 | 8.55 | 10.08 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Plumps_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Plumps_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 611 | 428 | 1 | 0.0% | 2379.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1015 | 683 | 12 | 58.33% | 1886.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1596 | 1047 | 99 | 65.66% | 2043.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1707 | 962 | 31 | 54.84% | 2343.3 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1307 | 1082 | 30 | 76.67% | 2629.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2830 | 836 | 913 | 53.12% | 2540.9 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1127 | 645 | 18 | 44.44% | 1527.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 750 | 634 | 9 | 55.56% | 1435.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 98 | 267 | 30 | 56.67% | 214.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 708 | 539 | 94 | 60.64% | 1382.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 845 | 840 | 355 | 56.62% | 2987.2 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2397 | 879 | 88 | 50.0% | 1899.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1047 | 708 | 27 | 44.44% | 1206.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1459 | 859 | 658 | 53.19% | 1995.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2360 | 833 | 221 | 52.04% | 2079.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2294 | 741 | 95 | 55.79% | 1817.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 849 | 670 | 9 | 55.56% | 1271.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2146 | 786 | 1017 | 49.26% | 1997.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2068 | 623 | 9 | 33.33% | 1513.7 |
| M2 | 2 | 442 | 640 | 7 | 71.43% | 3153.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1411 | 858 | 544 | 52.39% | 2629.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 589 | 398 | 14 | 35.71% | 668.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 475 | 642 | 1 | 100.0% | 1352.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 897 | 315 | 1 | 0.0% | 278.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 574 | 558 | 20 | 55.0% | 1694.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 622 | 505 | 35 | 51.43% | 933.8 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 886 | 519 | 2 | 50.0% | 1186.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 262 | 482 | 10 | 50.0% | 575.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1191 | 980 | 2 | 50.0% | 3029.8 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1969 | 939 | 99 | 54.55% | 2473.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 2063 | 892 | 144 | 56.94% | 1904.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 738 | 473 | 262 | 48.47% | 886.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2259 | 728 | 1268 | 53.79% | 1906.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 655 | 553 | 35 | 62.86% | 1240.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1618 | 807 | 106 | 47.17% | 1573.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2235 | 789 | 1009 | 50.64% | 1996.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1144 | 539 | 93 | 38.71% | 726.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2737 | 824 | 296 | 54.73% | 2191.0 |
| T14 | 5 | 283 | 411 | 20 | 45.0% | 346.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 101 | 385 | 5 | 100.0% | 476.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 363 | 347 | 17 | 35.29% | 1051.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 952 | 789 | 7 | 71.43% | 1777.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 152 | 402 | 3 | 66.67% | 245.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2180 | 956 | 212 | 58.96% | 2609.3 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 134 | 208 | 17 | 47.06% | 245.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1714 | 1015 | 6 | 66.67% | 2430.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1146 | 704 | 11 | 54.55% | 1077.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1273 | 899 | 32 | 56.25% | 1677.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 210 | 354 | 4 | 50.0% | 980.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 844 | 530 | 84 | 51.19% | 1200.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2453 | 817 | 78 | 53.85% | 1910.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1048 | 615 | 76 | 38.16% | 1140.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 934 | 615 | 356 | 47.47% | 1035.7 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1652 | 924 | 229 | 55.02% | 2074.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2008 | 1016 | 176 | 56.82% | 2755.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1738 | 745 | 83 | 54.22% | 1466.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 84 | 208 | 55 | 43.64% | 176.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 682 | 645 | 18 | 55.56% | 1444.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 1093 | 755 | 349 | 52.44% | 1698.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1471 | 791 | 5 | 60.0% | 1317.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1350 | 811 | 29 | 41.38% | 1470.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 997 | 622 | 134 | 38.06% | 724.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 53 | 255 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1172 | 856 | 8 | 62.5% | 1576.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1351 | 910 | 36 | 58.33% | 2404.9 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 206 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 419.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 48 | 110 | 12 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 802 | 945 | 1 | 100.0% | 1815.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 631 | 621 | 40 | 55.0% | 948.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1710 | 873 | 208 | 56.25% | 1842.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1396 | 813 | 44 | 50.0% | 2509.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1221 | 835 | 17 | 41.18% | 1354.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 1281 | 833 | 15 | 46.67% | 2108.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 280 | 340 | 101 | 55.45% | 652.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 321 | 392 | 5 | 60.0% | 1160.9 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1463 | 954 | 17 | 64.71% | 2259.8 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 394 | 441 | 10 | 70.0% | 1070.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1625 | 922 | 29 | 65.52% | 1583.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 580 | 502 | 26 | 42.31% | 940.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 296 | 494 | 17 | 64.71% | 547.0 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2448 | 922 | 112 | 60.71% | 1892.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 300 | 558 | 7 | 57.14% | 740.5 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1622 | 949 | 9 | 55.56% | 2131.7 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 2227 | 1356 | 1 | 100.0% | 4769.2 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 707 | 672 | 61 | 55.74% | 1609.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 510 | 465 | 1 | 100.0% | 351.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 874 | 531 | 10 | 30.0% | 907.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1177 | 699 | 244 | 49.59% | 1574.2 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1299 | 814 | 31 | 54.84% | 1667.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 267 | 293 | 2 | 50.0% | 509.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 483 | 546 | 7 | 57.14% | 1727.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1506 | 752 | 62 | 53.23% | 1686.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 128 | 174 | 52 | 44.23% | 255.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1483 | 838 | 328 | 57.01% | 1901.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1478 | 739 | 31 | 45.16% | 1711.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2824 | 914 | 243 | 54.32% | 2432.8 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 1062 | 690 | 17 | 35.29% | 1340.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1596 | 783 | 25 | 36.0% | 1569.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 356 | 402 | 54 | 48.15% | 820.1 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 81 | 174 | 12 | 58.33% | 228.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1339 | 841 | 6 | 66.67% | 1534.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2227 | 916 | 256 | 57.42% | 1708.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 626 | 605 | 43 | 58.14% | 1679.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2365 | 863 | 481 | 55.3% | 2145.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1746 | 667 | 20 | 35.0% | 1659.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1130 | 802 | 182 | 56.04% | 1586.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2358 | 827 | 5 | 40.0% | 2059.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 109 | 91 | 3 | 0.0% | 321.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1444 | 797 | 745 | 50.47% | 2095.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1798 | 1022 | 502 | 59.56% | 2659.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2388 | 896 | 408 | 54.41% | 2146.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 86 | 112 | 4 | 0.0% | 239.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2212 | 820 | 156 | 51.28% | 1943.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 595 | 374 | 5 | 40.0% | 551.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1261 | 828 | 22 | 50.0% | 2095.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 741 | 738 | 20 | 65.0% | 2322.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 132 | 235 | 16 | 50.0% | 161.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 218 | 237 | 29 | 37.93% | 205.1 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1745 | 1016 | 50 | 58.0% | 2122.3 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 851 | 760 | 31 | 67.74% | 2003.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2151 | 890 | 75 | 57.33% | 1940.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 102 | 176 | 19 | 21.05% | 73.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 761 | 420 | 8 | 12.5% | 740.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 393 | 338 | 8 | 37.5% | 755.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2598 | 911 | 420 | 54.52% | 2733.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 260 | 185 | 13 | 53.85% | 911.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2463 | 808 | 187 | 49.73% | 2009.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 324 | 296 | 333 | 44.44% | 610.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1720 | 1032 | 54 | 61.11% | 2305.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1381 | 811 | 23 | 52.17% | 1939.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1070 | 757 | 6 | 66.67% | 1707.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 81 | 223 | 5 | 60.0% | 274.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1323 | 801 | 26 | 42.31% | 1637.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2273 | 889 | 204 | 54.41% | 2128.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1969 | 864 | 118 | 47.46% | 1822.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 166 | 182 | 97 | 46.39% | 281.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 855 | 607 | 162 | 52.47% | 1664.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 75 | 197 | 25 | 60.0% | 285.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer | 8 | 1088 | 723 | 43 | 55.81% | 1502.4 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1805 | 761 | 47 | 51.06% | 1654.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 288 | 406 | 10 | 70.0% | 1419.8 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 95 | 167 | 4 | 50.0% | 276.2 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 1024 | 427 | 5 | 20.0% | 2132.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 321 | 298 | 6 | 16.67% | 296.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 768 | 656 | 38 | 57.89% | 1350.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1005 | 757 | 241 | 55.6% | 2074.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1348 | 699 | 473 | 52.64% | 1451.5 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 87 | 200 | 20 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1464 | 999 | 79 | 68.35% | 2485.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 698 | 865 | 316 | 54.11% | 1426.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1052 | 573 | 7 | 42.86% | 691.2 |
| Grant | 4 | 121 | 134 | 3 | 0.0% | 104.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1116 | 816 | 6 | 33.33% | 2413.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1039 | 830 | 188 | 59.04% | 1720.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1754 | 1002 | 68 | 58.82% | 2459.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 753 | 712 | 10 | 40.0% | 849.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2470 | 800 | 176 | 56.25% | 1979.5 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2096 | 1122 | 29 | 55.17% | 3106.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 279 | 309 | 39 | 48.72% | 483.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 385 | 354 | 45 | 46.67% | 467.3 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 913 | 816 | 12 | 66.67% | 1805.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1155 | 762 | 715 | 53.43% | 1909.9 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 283 | 379 | 4 | 50.0% | 460.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 78 | 193 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 2354 | 900 | 317 | 59.31% | 2202.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 1830 | 712 | 31 | 38.71% | 975.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 434 | 422 | 20 | 45.0% | 878.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 121 | 230 | 5 | 100.0% | 401.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 806 | 525 | 70 | 45.71% | 1134.6 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1864 | 902 | 19 | 52.63% | 1703.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 95 | 273 | 68 | 54.41% | 496.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 248 | 353 | 7 | 42.86% | 873.1 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1630 | 934 | 38 | 52.63% | 2205.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2419 | 936 | 210 | 53.33% | 2890.2 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1469 | 901 | 212 | 55.66% | 2416.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 96 | 147 | 105 | 48.57% | 128.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 857 | 717 | 132 | 53.03% | 1523.2 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 1972 | 795 | 1180 | 51.61% | 2428.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 1093 | 703 | 13 | 61.54% | 1475.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 649 | 477 | 111 | 45.95% | 753.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 308 | 627 | 33 | 57.58% | 1797.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 123 | 125 | 19 | 26.32% | 195.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1261 | 736 | 331 | 49.85% | 1752.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 74 | 96 | 4 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 388 | 666 | 6 | 83.33% | 2071.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2506 | 901 | 810 | 57.78% | 2460.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 56 | 103 | 35 | 31.43% | 0.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 81 | 245 | 87 | 42.53% | 42.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1650 | 1004 | 104 | 62.5% | 2186.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 969 | 889 | 62 | 58.06% | 2332.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1680 | 915 | 122 | 58.2% | 2190.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 149 | 310 | 3 | 33.33% | 513.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1982 | 1005 | 1136 | 56.6% | 2926.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2149 | 760 | 93 | 45.16% | 1421.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 535 | 627 | 4 | 50.0% | 328.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 995 | 868 | 14 | 78.57% | 1502.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2065 | 987 | 55 | 58.18% | 2179.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 197 | 500 | 2 | 100.0% | 1222.7 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 303 | 521 | 5 | 60.0% | 378.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 916 | 350 | 1 | 0.0% | 708.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1554 | 732 | 742 | 48.92% | 1805.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 214 | 212 | 39 | 69.23% | 723.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2511 | 750 | 1282 | 53.12% | 2296.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 265 | 351 | 78 | 44.87% | 264.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2159 | 713 | 27 | 44.44% | 1149.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 27 | 104 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2507 | 775 | 464 | 48.92% | 2153.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 79 | 81 | 22 | 31.82% | 147.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2175 | 795 | 27 | 51.85% | 1908.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1499 | 942 | 32 | 56.25% | 2050.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1420 | 913 | 209 | 52.63% | 2140.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1545 | 895 | 31 | 51.61% | 2411.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 71 | 100 | 22 | 45.45% | 239.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 296 | 412 | 5 | 80.0% | 939.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 10 | 65 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1493 | 895 | 134 | 58.96% | 1737.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2061 | 945 | 38 | 57.89% | 2134.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 960 | 814 | 97 | 57.73% | 2748.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 120 | 162 | 2 | 50.0% | 414.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1588 | 908 | 49 | 61.22% | 2693.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 512 | 451 | 19 | 47.37% | 1163.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1826 | 866 | 786 | 58.65% | 1979.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 284 | 367 | 24 | 41.67% | 287.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1560 | 856 | 216 | 51.85% | 2445.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 588 | 504 | 4 | 25.0% | 510.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 67 | 323 | 4 | 50.0% | 97.8 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 52 | 69 | 6 | 16.67% | 1.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1187 | 806 | 50 | 62.0% | 2221.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 534 | 489 | 2 | 50.0% | 570.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1026 | 869 | 15 | 60.0% | 2080.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 125 | 233 | 1 | 0.0% | 380.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 96 | 178 | 153 | 47.71% | 70.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1805 | 810 | 62 | 48.39% | 1876.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 272 | 399 | 6 | 50.0% | 787.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1175 | 715 | 401 | 53.12% | 1376.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 69 | 137 | 2 | 0.0% | 90.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1627 | 941 | 26 | 57.69% | 1857.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 466 | 522 | 27 | 55.56% | 885.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 895 | 660 | 25 | 44.0% | 1541.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 852 | 797 | 475 | 51.37% | 1896.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 997 | 835 | 316 | 60.44% | 2539.0 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1211 | 892 | 134 | 58.96% | 2184.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1244 | 985 | 209 | 64.11% | 2960.1 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1721 | 736 | 21 | 38.1% | 1305.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 276 | 422 | 46 | 47.83% | 619.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 744 | 877 | 4 | 75.0% | 2397.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2513 | 967 | 140 | 52.14% | 1644.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 39 | 124 | 27 | 37.04% | 0.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2451 | 808 | 287 | 52.26% | 2056.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 156 | 180 | 60 | 43.33% | 176.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2259 | 1395 | 1 | 100.0% | 3480.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2528 | 1080 | 57 | 54.39% | 2755.0 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1659 | 1200 | 22 | 68.18% | 3776.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 647 | 557 | 17 | 52.94% | 1120.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1913 | 900 | 768 | 58.98% | 2260.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 372 | 555 | 7 | 100.0% | 1210.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 500 | 602 | 275 | 51.27% | 1198.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 343 | 515 | 5 | 60.0% | 1238.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1484 | 830 | 368 | 56.79% | 2079.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 95 | 112 | 9 | 33.33% | 206.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1435 | 918 | 59 | 61.02% | 2296.2 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 984 | 837 | 6 | 83.33% | 1785.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 1819 | 1142 | 64 | 71.88% | 4009.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1734 | 566 | 288 | 47.22% | 1727.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1653 | 875 | 115 | 54.78% | 2581.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1750 | 1062 | 54 | 64.81% | 2121.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 915 | 746 | 40 | 57.5% | 1765.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 22 | 52 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 968 | 1036 | 64 | 73.44% | 2427.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 418 | 396 | 252 | 46.43% | 545.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1611 | 888 | 241 | 57.26% | 2150.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 991 | 789 | 26 | 61.54% | 1852.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 101 | 319 | 6 | 83.33% | 411.5 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1742 | 867 | 86 | 58.14% | 2261.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 135 | 141 | 32 | 56.25% | 430.1 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1095 | 871 | 353 | 56.37% | 2283.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1282 | 724 | 26 | 50.0% | 1568.3 |
| 112 | 8 | 489 | 442 | 60 | 36.67% | 270.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1828 | 920 | 21 | 47.62% | 2176.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2235 | 803 | 488 | 51.02% | 2245.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1739 | 1139 | 5 | 80.0% | 2102.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 342 | 351 | 20 | 45.0% | 402.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 903 | 288 | 2 | 0.0% | 592.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 239 | 369 | 6 | 66.67% | 834.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2191 | 869 | 104 | 57.69% | 1766.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1712 | 732 | 612 | 51.8% | 1536.2 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1732 | 827 | 149 | 57.72% | 2093.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 520 | 519 | 15 | 66.67% | 1251.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2588 | 871 | 115 | 58.26% | 1976.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 146 | 295 | 8 | 50.0% | 247.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1734 | 888 | 473 | 52.43% | 2485.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 0 | 151 | 2 | 50.0% | 87.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 998 | 770 | 438 | 59.59% | 2004.9 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1046 | 731 | 64 | 50.0% | 1309.4 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 653 | 687 | 46 | 41.3% | 1106.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1639 | 787 | 115 | 52.17% | 1956.8 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1419 | 665 | 75 | 62.67% | 1498.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2095 | 1022 | 8 | 75.0% | 1491.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1396 | 1018 | 204 | 69.61% | 3499.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1580 | 882 | 142 | 51.41% | 1979.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2050 | 805 | 119 | 52.94% | 2103.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 196 | 209 | 24 | 29.17% | 221.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2274 | 889 | 607 | 57.0% | 2066.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 142 | 315 | 5 | 60.0% | 461.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2318 | 1116 | 102 | 56.86% | 2587.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 484 | 624 | 16 | 75.0% | 1734.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 92 | 284 | 3 | 66.67% | 253.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1457 | 665 | 185 | 48.65% | 1589.6 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 614 | 409 | 7 | 14.29% | 887.4 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1355 | 992 | 38 | 71.05% | 2870.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2718 | 895 | 358 | 54.75% | 2262.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 435 | 666 | 5 | 80.0% | 1227.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 86 | 211 | 93 | 45.16% | 93.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1611 | 1092 | 8 | 87.5% | 2096.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2382 | 1007 | 1148 | 58.97% | 2775.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 163 | 302 | 5 | 40.0% | 229.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1249 | 811 | 210 | 54.29% | 1558.7 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 736 | 556 | 92 | 46.74% | 663.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 63 | 99 | 7 | 57.14% | 139.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 23 | 134 | 2 | 50.0% | 87.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 99 | 168 | 43 | 41.86% | 175.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 144 | 186 | 8 | 62.5% | 758.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 368 | 411 | 5 | 60.0% | 1408.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2318 | 845 | 736 | 52.85% | 2141.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1313 | 779 | 16 | 56.25% | 1251.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1014 | 803 | 316 | 51.27% | 2361.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 307 | 316 | 7 | 28.57% | 605.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 57 | 146 | 4 | 50.0% | 81.1 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1362 | 838 | 24 | 62.5% | 1896.3 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 571 | 873 | 1 | 100.0% | 604.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1394 | 773 | 60 | 50.0% | 1471.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2204 | 798 | 470 | 52.13% | 1955.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 125 | 350 | 2 | 100.0% | 648.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1483 | 961 | 34 | 61.76% | 2748.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 635 | 510 | 35 | 60.0% | 1653.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1819 | 677 | 1318 | 51.52% | 1749.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 635 | 516 | 363 | 47.38% | 648.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1055 | 562 | 95 | 49.47% | 1355.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 162 | 200 | 27 | 44.44% | 366.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 961 | 707 | 51 | 39.22% | 1546.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1595 | 995 | 166 | 59.64% | 2850.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 706 | 621 | 241 | 49.38% | 1081.5 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1315 | 802 | 572 | 49.48% | 1982.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1823 | 938 | 9 | 66.67% | 2574.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2628 | 855 | 300 | 50.33% | 2593.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 106 | 372 | 3 | 100.0% | 509.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 674 | 630 | 49 | 57.14% | 1432.5 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 370 | 513 | 5 | 40.0% | 1730.4 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1091 | 995 | 384 | 59.9% | 2707.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 668 | 450 | 56 | 48.21% | 745.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1929 | 743 | 260 | 45.38% | 1707.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 59 | 170 | 17 | 58.82% | 233.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 292 | 473 | 135 | 48.15% | 604.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 134 | 192 | 40 | 60.0% | 261.9 |
| null | 0 | 2132 | 671 | 545 | 44.04% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 2021 | 687 | 53 | 49.06% | 1868.5 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1856 | 964 | 52 | 55.77% | 2019.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |