| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7290 | 87 | 96 | 513 | 888 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.54 | 7.45 | 7.31 | 7.7 | 7.82 |
| Winrate | 53.43% | 48.28% | 48.96% | 53.61% | 53.83% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.52 | 0.46 | 0.46 | 0.54 | 0.48 |
| Udělené poškození | 1380.7 | 1468 | 1431.8 | 1514.41 | 1521.04 |
| Obrana základny | 0.41 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.18 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 776.17 | 820 | 820.0 | 832.0 | 821.0 |
| WN8 | 1653 | 1809 (+3) | 1884 (+3) | 1839 (+14) | 1762 (+16) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 999 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 913.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2272 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 2170.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2354 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2570.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1162 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 1893.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1026 | 6 | 7 | 85.71% | 2536.0 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1878 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1957.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1947 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 2083.0 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 964 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 924.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1313 | 6 | 16 | 37.5% | 1644.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1249 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1046.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1153 | 6 | 14 | 42.86% | 1461.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1022 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1107.0 |
| Husarz | 8 | 2021 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 2014.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1597 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1615.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1721 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1668.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 232 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 435.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Player_3722350155][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Player_3722350155.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 708 | 465 | 10 | 50.0% | 1692.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 1140 | 870 | 52 | 65.38% | 1992.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 626 | 562 | 13 | 76.92% | 2819.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1737 | 867 | 70 | 50.0% | 1600.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1561 | 767 | 53 | 54.72% | 1711.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 837 | 924 | 1 | 100.0% | 767.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 792 | 458 | 9 | 44.44% | 1923.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1634 | 821 | 47 | 61.7% | 1650.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 989 | 684 | 37 | 54.05% | 1649.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 553 | 422 | 15 | 73.33% | 1781.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1287 | 845 | 39 | 56.41% | 1839.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1834 | 820 | 42 | 45.24% | 1594.8 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1949 | 949 | 39 | 53.85% | 1989.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 910 | 642 | 109 | 44.04% | 823.7 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1259 | 1022 | 3 | 66.67% | 2794.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1831 | 522 | 9 | 33.33% | 979.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1568 | 933 | 82 | 64.63% | 2112.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 536 | 500 | 15 | 53.33% | 2363.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 833 | 658 | 26 | 65.38% | 1323.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1083 | 826 | 40 | 55.0% | 1801.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1395 | 841 | 62 | 51.61% | 1646.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 983 | 740 | 113 | 60.18% | 907.9 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 847 | 812 | 11 | 54.55% | 2401.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 633 | 561 | 27 | 62.96% | 1873.4 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1404 | 917 | 46 | 63.04% | 2011.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 847 | 742 | 19 | 63.16% | 1806.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 807 | 657 | 17 | 58.82% | 2617.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1170 | 800 | 61 | 59.02% | 1410.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 551 | 452 | 9 | 55.56% | 2055.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1602 | 756 | 86 | 51.16% | 1561.2 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 804 | 741 | 1 | 100.0% | 3849.1 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1529 | 794 | 67 | 41.79% | 1967.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 788 | 677 | 55 | 47.27% | 966.1 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 997 | 784 | 60 | 53.33% | 2122.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 493 | 452 | 16 | 50.0% | 1380.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1235 | 864 | 26 | 50.0% | 2130.9 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 763 | 558 | 19 | 57.89% | 1939.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 547 | 484 | 6 | 66.67% | 2409.3 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1407 | 776 | 30 | 56.67% | 2009.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 562 | 408 | 5 | 40.0% | 2079.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 905 | 831 | 12 | 58.33% | 2112.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 603 | 476 | 2 | 50.0% | 2975.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1775 | 772 | 177 | 51.98% | 1430.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 702 | 490 | 17 | 58.82% | 1619.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1109 | 824 | 43 | 67.44% | 2247.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1695 | 780 | 122 | 41.8% | 1411.8 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 700 | 506 | 2 | 50.0% | 4509.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1228 | 761 | 247 | 50.2% | 1331.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 937 | 825 | 53 | 60.38% | 1964.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 601 | 511 | 15 | 40.0% | 1778.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 692 | 595 | 31 | 58.06% | 2150.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 650 | 536 | 6 | 66.67% | 3233.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 450 | 450 | 33 | 66.67% | 760.8 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1007 | 837 | 15 | 66.67% | 1954.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 531 | 308 | 7 | 28.57% | 1554.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 947 | 694 | 9 | 55.56% | 772.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1663 | 915 | 66 | 57.58% | 1800.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1010 | 774 | 73 | 56.16% | 2213.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 801 | 679 | 59 | 55.93% | 1569.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1385 | 834 | 52 | 51.92% | 1773.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1731 | 864 | 57 | 42.11% | 2129.9 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1936 | 1062 | 23 | 60.87% | 2312.9 |
| 10TP | 3 | 554 | 424 | 3 | 33.33% | 2595.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 556 | 749 | 65 | 61.54% | 1165.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1293 | 783 | 61 | 50.82% | 1550.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1825 | 866 | 105 | 52.38% | 1844.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 718 | 564 | 14 | 57.14% | 2968.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 565 | 493 | 24 | 50.0% | 2747.6 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1700 | 861 | 36 | 61.11% | 1628.6 |
| 7TP | 2 | 468 | 421 | 2 | 50.0% | 1890.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1769 | 819 | 40 | 45.0% | 1816.0 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1835 | 864 | 118 | 53.39% | 1615.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1743 | 1083 | 2 | 100.0% | 1185.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1645 | 856 | 291 | 50.52% | 1550.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 798 | 658 | 22 | 59.09% | 2123.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1607 | 789 | 89 | 46.07% | 1496.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1526 | 921 | 40 | 52.5% | 2182.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 487 | 431 | 18 | 72.22% | 1542.8 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 561 | 628 | 3 | 100.0% | 875.0 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1836 | 987 | 117 | 55.56% | 1947.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1314 | 865 | 48 | 47.92% | 2244.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1312 | 873 | 53 | 62.26% | 1934.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1479 | 755 | 57 | 56.14% | 1598.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 532 | 792 | 1 | 100.0% | 3578.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1179 | 833 | 35 | 71.43% | 1985.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1792 | 794 | 90 | 53.33% | 1505.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1384 | 856 | 51 | 54.9% | 1651.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1515 | 850 | 62 | 54.84% | 1768.2 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1964 | 822 | 186 | 50.54% | 1754.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 726 | 732 | 1 | 100.0% | 609.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 471 | 366 | 22 | 36.36% | 1771.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 533 | 446 | 14 | 57.14% | 2744.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 899 | 684 | 15 | 73.33% | 3957.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 704 | 771 | 2 | 50.0% | 877.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 934 | 703 | 22 | 54.55% | 1889.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 898 | 714 | 32 | 56.25% | 1944.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1250 | 834 | 26 | 53.85% | 1694.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1690 | 796 | 51 | 54.9% | 2075.4 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 556 | 409 | 15 | 26.67% | 1802.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1808 | 762 | 16 | 37.5% | 1898.9 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1305 | 920 | 51 | 56.86% | 2548.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1323 | 798 | 53 | 50.94% | 1545.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1673 | 750 | 44 | 50.0% | 1425.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 584 | 666 | 1 | 100.0% | 3800.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1542 | 865 | 25 | 52.0% | 1431.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1175 | 810 | 25 | 56.0% | 1624.0 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 923 | 560 | 20 | 65.0% | 2181.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1771 | 811 | 75 | 46.67% | 1511.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1968 | 860 | 76 | 44.74% | 1774.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 847 | 729 | 61 | 60.66% | 938.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 656 | 657 | 1 | 100.0% | 4689.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1369 | 707 | 15 | 40.0% | 1594.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 605 | 575 | 2 | 100.0% | 4488.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 651 | 388 | 23 | 39.13% | 1794.4 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1743 | 1008 | 13 | 84.62% | 1912.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 725 | 566 | 15 | 53.33% | 2357.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1688 | 843 | 71 | 53.52% | 1586.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 596 | 492 | 51 | 45.1% | 857.5 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 642 | 494 | 16 | 62.5% | 1655.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 725 | 563 | 45 | 51.11% | 1514.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1511 | 812 | 74 | 56.76% | 1471.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 892 | 795 | 22 | 68.18% | 1964.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 514 | 350 | 5 | 40.0% | 2530.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1209 | 807 | 13 | 69.23% | 2290.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 829 | 743 | 1 | 100.0% | 5640.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2159 | 1067 | 7 | 28.57% | 2338.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1035 | 781 | 35 | 51.43% | 1777.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 709 | 480 | 19 | 52.63% | 2169.8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2065 | 897 | 103 | 54.37% | 1817.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 725 | 584 | 15 | 60.0% | 2333.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 475 | 453 | 2 | 50.0% | 3106.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1055 | 726 | 113 | 50.44% | 954.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1354 | 871 | 39 | 58.97% | 1838.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1771 | 855 | 82 | 54.88% | 1745.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2117 | 899 | 190 | 58.42% | 2014.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 701 | 483 | 41 | 39.02% | 1532.8 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1736 | 796 | 158 | 50.0% | 1652.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 748 | 517 | 7 | 28.57% | 3255.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 840 | 1007 | 8 | 50.0% | 1839.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 534 | 376 | 24 | 50.0% | 1058.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 682 | 598 | 19 | 68.42% | 1899.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1762 | 1072 | 3 | 66.67% | 2029.2 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1333 | 753 | 6 | 33.33% | 2429.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 723 | 621 | 14 | 71.43% | 2350.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 1058 | 790 | 43 | 48.84% | 1796.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 736 | 656 | 22 | 81.82% | 2225.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1106 | 834 | 99 | 60.61% | 1747.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1431 | 743 | 65 | 46.15% | 1813.8 |
| T-115 | 5 | 982 | 800 | 14 | 50.0% | 1704.1 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1710 | 658 | 14 | 42.86% | 1360.3 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1093 | 629 | 27 | 55.56% | 1920.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1350 | 796 | 45 | 48.89% | 1692.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 622 | 477 | 11 | 45.45% | 1961.2 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 520 | 442 | 19 | 36.84% | 1084.5 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1999 | 983 | 6 | 66.67% | 1604.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1028 | 686 | 73 | 58.9% | 2075.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 907 | 609 | 48 | 39.58% | 913.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 679 | 494 | 31 | 64.52% | 2237.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1003 | 614 | 34 | 44.12% | 1912.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1300 | 785 | 34 | 58.82% | 1898.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 670 | 525 | 2 | 50.0% | 3774.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 753 | 563 | 31 | 67.74% | 2019.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1707 | 850 | 84 | 53.57% | 1620.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 173 | 221 | 1 | 0.0% | 163.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 770 | 654 | 60 | 45.0% | 1970.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 602 | 617 | 7 | 71.43% | 2422.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 706 | 691 | 5 | 80.0% | 2907.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1106 | 793 | 18 | 55.56% | 1971.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 925 | 633 | 36 | 44.44% | 1377.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 1807 | 859 | 191 | 54.97% | 1481.6 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2006 | 883 | 170 | 48.24% | 1666.4 |