| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3905 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 50 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.09 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.7% | 0.0% | 66.67% | 66.67% | 52.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 0.0 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1.14 |
| Udělené poškození | 2557.62 | 0 | 2756.33 | 2756.33 | 3046.54 |
| Obrana základny | 0.86 | 0 | 24.33 | 24.33 | 1.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 977.68 | 0 | 986.0 | 986.0 | 967.0 |
| WN8 | 2947 | 0 | 3373 (+4) | 4697 (+5) | 3058 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 44.44% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 44.44% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.89 |
| Udělené poškození | 2315 | 0 | 0 | 2315.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.56 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 639 | 0 | 0 | 639.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.78 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.78 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1091 | 608 | 5 | 625 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.27 |
| Winrate | 31.62% | 30.43% | 40.0% | 26.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.14 | 1.34 | 3.0 | 0.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 2830 | 1794 | 755 | 3270.0 |
| Obrana základny | 6.23 | 6.63 | 12.2 | 1.56 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 682 | 608 | 550 | 605.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.55 | 11.39 | 14.4 | 11.79 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Picolatta_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Picolatta_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2735 | 925 | 14 | 57.14% | 2134.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 1111 | 824 | 4 | 50.0% | 6449.1 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2316 | 986 | 135 | 58.52% | 2884.3 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2043 | 915 | 4 | 75.0% | 1965.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2209 | 876 | 14 | 42.86% | 2511.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1534 | 729 | 5 | 20.0% | 1453.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1673 | 1104 | 7 | 71.43% | 2766.2 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2429 | 952 | 6 | 33.33% | 2764.2 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3122 | 1039 | 120 | 55.0% | 3080.5 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1422 | 829 | 17 | 76.47% | 2166.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3550 | 962 | 5 | 40.0% | 3214.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 293 | 489 | 2 | 100.0% | 1691.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3164 | 834 | 18 | 50.0% | 2320.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1446 | 719 | 4 | 50.0% | 2064.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1800 | 876 | 31 | 45.16% | 2494.2 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2237 | 1083 | 5 | 60.0% | 3249.2 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1641 | 962 | 6 | 50.0% | 3184.7 |
| null | 0 | 3477 | 1100 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 2100 | 920 | 8 | 62.5% | 1829.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2520 | 1512 | 1 | 100.0% | 2192.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3459 | 1108 | 8 | 62.5% | 2957.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2374 | 1088 | 33 | 66.67% | 3106.7 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1025 | 715 | 4 | 50.0% | 1066.3 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 1147 | 847 | 2 | 100.0% | 642.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1613 | 792 | 47 | 40.43% | 1895.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3056 | 919 | 35 | 48.57% | 3270.5 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1664 | 1220 | 5 | 80.0% | 4617.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2889 | 999 | 75 | 62.67% | 2990.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2577 | 1155 | 3 | 66.67% | 2929.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2751 | 903 | 22 | 54.55% | 2330.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1804 | 896 | 15 | 66.67% | 2511.7 |
| 113 | 10 | 2738 | 1070 | 9 | 66.67% | 2643.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1787 | 757 | 42 | 50.0% | 1582.0 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1629 | 392 | 1 | 0.0% | 1183.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2877 | 1169 | 4 | 75.0% | 2575.1 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2328 | 1368 | 1 | 100.0% | 2383.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2354 | 847 | 18 | 50.0% | 1964.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3819 | 1155 | 16 | 62.5% | 4304.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2034 | 843 | 37 | 35.14% | 1813.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2968 | 1108 | 4 | 50.0% | 2768.0 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2338 | 1124 | 13 | 61.54% | 3049.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2687 | 982 | 4 | 50.0% | 2323.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1645 | 889 | 4 | 50.0% | 2090.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3781 | 1155 | 3 | 66.67% | 3753.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1677 | 905 | 51 | 50.98% | 2342.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 431 | 557 | 8 | 75.0% | 2067.1 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 4062 | 641 | 1 | 0.0% | 2181.5 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2458 | 670 | 6 | 16.67% | 2125.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2839 | 955 | 3 | 33.33% | 2671.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3192 | 850 | 52 | 55.77% | 2360.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2214 | 951 | 12 | 50.0% | 3293.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1299 | 906 | 7 | 57.14% | 3595.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2360 | 873 | 34 | 32.35% | 2663.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1206 | 820 | 23 | 47.83% | 3791.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3300 | 943 | 14 | 42.86% | 2256.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2383 | 739 | 65 | 53.85% | 2017.3 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1483 | 929 | 1 | 100.0% | 881.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2699 | 876 | 69 | 47.83% | 2547.7 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1770 | 1635 | 1 | 100.0% | 6868.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1212 | 1122 | 1 | 100.0% | 1066.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1766 | 1036 | 14 | 71.43% | 2407.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3708 | 1142 | 24 | 54.17% | 2857.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 550 | 116 | 1 | 0.0% | 236.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3250 | 1011 | 65 | 64.62% | 2985.9 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3219 | 942 | 29 | 48.28% | 3141.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2404 | 819 | 6 | 33.33% | 2683.3 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 0 | 924 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2683 | 855 | 94 | 45.74% | 2338.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3222 | 907 | 76 | 60.53% | 2591.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2676 | 847 | 16 | 50.0% | 2003.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2322 | 1155 | 54 | 64.81% | 2914.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 4067 | 985 | 5 | 60.0% | 3363.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1399 | 950 | 52 | 57.69% | 3701.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1805 | 491 | 7 | 14.29% | 1349.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1119 | 940 | 16 | 62.5% | 4197.7 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1760 | 869 | 12 | 41.67% | 2046.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2406 | 979 | 25 | 56.0% | 2784.7 |
| Miel | 8 | 2631 | 1233 | 64 | 64.06% | 4015.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1810 | 980 | 11 | 45.45% | 2665.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3438 | 1141 | 173 | 61.27% | 3405.6 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3039 | 941 | 24 | 50.0% | 2260.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2166 | 871 | 13 | 38.46% | 2321.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2592 | 783 | 5 | 20.0% | 1835.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2798 | 1069 | 3 | 66.67% | 2838.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2677 | 924 | 61 | 60.66% | 2387.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1366 | 791 | 18 | 50.0% | 1546.3 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2697 | 793 | 2 | 50.0% | 2518.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4447 | 1361 | 39 | 64.1% | 3493.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2505 | 1101 | 14 | 64.29% | 2790.9 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 3168 | 940 | 46 | 60.87% | 3194.5 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1612 | 785 | 15 | 46.67% | 2686.1 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2674 | 912 | 19 | 42.11% | 1845.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2625 | 1032 | 3 | 33.33% | 3413.1 |
| Felice | 9 | 4740 | 1820 | 1 | 100.0% | 8047.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3356 | 963 | 261 | 51.34% | 3265.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2471 | 1023 | 31 | 58.06% | 2902.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1171 | 762 | 22 | 36.36% | 2248.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1557 | 640 | 18 | 27.78% | 1384.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 416 | 669 | 6 | 83.33% | 2689.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 1408 | 1064 | 20 | 65.0% | 9113.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 2314 | 1047 | 5 | 60.0% | 4160.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2143 | 839 | 7 | 42.86% | 1744.9 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2396 | 1173 | 18 | 55.56% | 3736.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3224 | 1111 | 257 | 61.87% | 3609.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1552 | 1167 | 66 | 71.21% | 4624.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1270 | 953 | 20 | 50.0% | 3775.8 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2602 | 877 | 16 | 50.0% | 2861.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2949 | 1029 | 304 | 61.51% | 2929.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1902 | 823 | 9 | 44.44% | 2277.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1827 | 731 | 2 | 50.0% | 2653.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1211 | 892 | 5 | 20.0% | 3320.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1213 | 981 | 27 | 55.56% | 4399.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1877 | 1434 | 1 | 100.0% | 5245.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2314 | 1242 | 19 | 78.95% | 2948.7 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 3152 | 833 | 1 | 0.0% | 4794.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2623 | 1038 | 36 | 50.0% | 3155.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2470 | 921 | 22 | 50.0% | 2457.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3155 | 1045 | 27 | 55.56% | 2263.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1549 | 953 | 71 | 52.11% | 2198.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1450 | 1261 | 33 | 78.79% | 6331.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1495 | 846 | 5 | 40.0% | 2233.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 983 | 1176 | 4 | 50.0% | 5342.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 925 | 761 | 9 | 55.56% | 3453.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 349 | 265 | 2 | 0.0% | 633.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1939 | 989 | 2 | 50.0% | 4396.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3284 | 1043 | 38 | 57.89% | 3016.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1579 | 838 | 38 | 44.74% | 2221.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 4130 | 1665 | 3 | 66.67% | 5530.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1071 | 693 | 11 | 54.55% | 3829.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 789 | 635 | 4 | 75.0% | 981.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 4040 | 711 | 1 | 0.0% | 2392.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1818 | 1100 | 17 | 58.82% | 3358.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2027 | 1200 | 7 | 71.43% | 2644.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1426 | 783 | 20 | 50.0% | 1390.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1282 | 872 | 9 | 44.44% | 3136.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2583 | 930 | 17 | 41.18% | 2370.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 924 | 799 | 44 | 54.55% | 1997.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1070 | 676 | 16 | 43.75% | 1728.1 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1358 | 1027 | 10 | 50.0% | 3383.2 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3217 | 882 | 26 | 46.15% | 2466.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1862 | 935 | 41 | 51.22% | 3173.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 2410 | 1280 | 3 | 100.0% | 4299.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2861 | 1131 | 19 | 57.89% | 3764.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2241 | 977 | 3 | 66.67% | 2181.4 |
| SPHT | 9 | 375 | 251 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1515 | 1160 | 10 | 70.0% | 6487.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2233 | 1090 | 14 | 64.29% | 2657.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 704 | 581 | 5 | 40.0% | 736.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2118 | 839 | 43 | 51.16% | 2893.5 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1965 | 882 | 4 | 50.0% | 2005.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2461 | 938 | 6 | 50.0% | 2437.6 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1141 | 363 | 1 | 0.0% | 1355.3 |