| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1347 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 174 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.69 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 7.43 | 7.21 |
| Winrate | 49.15% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 71.43% | 44.25% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.14 | 1.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 808.26 | 0 | 925.0 | 524.57 | 749.37 |
| Obrana základny | 0.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 585.03 | 0 | 890.0 | 669.0 | 601.0 |
| WN8 | 1001 | 0 | 1351 | 684 (-2) | 871 (-19) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=PicklewicklexDD][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/PicklewicklexDD.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 326 | 255 | 13 | 38.46% | 510.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 0 | 215 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 304 | 530 | 29 | 48.28% | 480.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 510 | 323 | 8 | 25.0% | 1123.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 308 | 283 | 11 | 45.45% | 672.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 185 | 236 | 1 | 100.0% | 1156.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 345 | 489 | 5 | 80.0% | 796.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 808 | 777 | 9 | 55.56% | 1518.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 465 | 344 | 3 | 33.33% | 2389.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 463 | 408 | 12 | 50.0% | 2360.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 321 | 354 | 1 | 100.0% | 2357.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 876 | 781 | 19 | 63.16% | 2203.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 764 | 698 | 9 | 55.56% | 848.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1125 | 791 | 35 | 57.14% | 1286.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 1279 | 1121 | 1 | 100.0% | 9792.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1695 | 894 | 14 | 42.86% | 2467.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 1015 | 932 | 1 | 100.0% | 11373.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 967 | 643 | 10 | 30.0% | 912.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 662 | 610 | 6 | 66.67% | 1279.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1134 | 668 | 38 | 57.89% | 688.9 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 414 | 438 | 15 | 66.67% | 932.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 357 | 326 | 5 | 40.0% | 1059.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1021 | 846 | 6 | 83.33% | 810.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 923 | 1044 | 8 | 87.5% | 5508.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 204 | 291 | 1 | 100.0% | 571.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 478 | 507 | 1 | 100.0% | 3386.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1411 | 733 | 32 | 37.5% | 742.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 513 | 437 | 14 | 42.86% | 1389.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 350 | 422 | 1 | 100.0% | 2219.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 323 | 564 | 31 | 45.16% | 342.8 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 354 | 361 | 10 | 50.0% | 640.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1006 | 720 | 73 | 46.58% | 1061.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 950 | 676 | 20 | 45.0% | 667.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 177 | 172 | 3 | 33.33% | 672.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 246 | 592 | 2 | 50.0% | 135.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 650 | 546 | 20 | 40.0% | 1193.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 775 | 648 | 7 | 57.14% | 713.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 0 | 531 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 782 | 612 | 27 | 40.74% | 1389.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 479 | 447 | 7 | 57.14% | 1196.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1179 | 575 | 124 | 44.35% | 643.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 889 | 739 | 13 | 61.54% | 1658.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1644 | 772 | 42 | 50.0% | 904.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 316 | 399 | 7 | 57.14% | 1241.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 679 | 549 | 9 | 33.33% | 782.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 541 | 403 | 5 | 40.0% | 2492.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 699 | 606 | 21 | 57.14% | 2033.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1144 | 847 | 30 | 53.33% | 1446.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 480 | 376 | 9 | 44.44% | 1813.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 608 | 519 | 12 | 50.0% | 1086.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 889 | 775 | 3 | 66.67% | 1172.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1374 | 644 | 2 | 0.0% | 2301.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 744 | 598 | 8 | 50.0% | 1132.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 729 | 538 | 2 | 50.0% | 416.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 460 | 677 | 1 | 100.0% | 3099.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 485 | 561 | 9 | 66.67% | 2180.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 331 | 330 | 9 | 44.44% | 1420.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 58 | 68 | 1 | 0.0% | 65.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 700 | 549 | 23 | 43.48% | 2083.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 452 | 334 | 4 | 25.0% | 783.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 286 | 527 | 9 | 55.56% | 1186.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 334 | 379 | 6 | 66.67% | 1358.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 314 | 708 | 3 | 100.0% | 359.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 314 | 420 | 4 | 75.0% | 733.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1301 | 855 | 22 | 54.55% | 1742.1 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 0 | 216 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1519 | 758 | 30 | 46.67% | 725.8 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1389 | 459 | 1 | 0.0% | 1333.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 564 | 612 | 11 | 63.64% | 2408.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 717 | 662 | 18 | 55.56% | 490.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 530 | 389 | 4 | 25.0% | 3405.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 488 | 323 | 23 | 39.13% | 1235.1 |
| Husarz | 8 | 0 | 623 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 381 | 255 | 21 | 23.81% | 877.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 546 | 403 | 13 | 30.77% | 901.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 622 | 515 | 18 | 38.89% | 417.3 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 908 | 620 | 15 | 53.33% | 583.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 979 | 774 | 19 | 42.11% | 1939.8 |
| Renault R35/FCM 36 | 2 | 270 | 203 | 1 | 0.0% | 392.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 471 | 356 | 7 | 28.57% | 2304.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 482 | 490 | 2 | 100.0% | 2496.2 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 402 | 851 | 6 | 83.33% | 2262.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 349 | 311 | 12 | 41.67% | 934.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 528 | 476 | 1 | 100.0% | 1341.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 345 | 456 | 13 | 46.15% | 914.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 939 | 706 | 12 | 58.33% | 3613.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 495 | 507 | 1 | 100.0% | 3297.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 872 | 558 | 2 | 50.0% | 2246.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 391 | 356 | 12 | 50.0% | 984.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 216 | 410 | 2 | 50.0% | 127.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 1017 | 682 | 7 | 71.43% | 4460.9 |
| T-70 | 3 | 435 | 341 | 7 | 57.14% | 1592.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 349 | 411 | 13 | 46.15% | 421.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 546 | 476 | 11 | 45.45% | 1324.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 593 | 487 | 8 | 62.5% | 1673.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 818 | 686 | 23 | 47.83% | 1071.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 555 | 491 | 4 | 75.0% | 2496.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1349 | 969 | 2 | 100.0% | 1834.9 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 467 | 444 | 7 | 42.86% | 539.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 319 | 291 | 12 | 50.0% | 842.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 381 | 486 | 4 | 50.0% | 592.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 1193 | 1218 | 1 | 100.0% | 16808.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 601 | 429 | 22 | 54.55% | 1752.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 751 | 542 | 20 | 50.0% | 1991.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 532 | 450 | 7 | 28.57% | 2747.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 311 | 466 | 13 | 53.85% | 788.8 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 1438 | 650 | 9 | 33.33% | 836.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 236 | 349 | 2 | 50.0% | 377.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 399 | 314 | 5 | 20.0% | 1318.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 253 | 352 | 12 | 66.67% | 821.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 951 | 642 | 6 | 50.0% | 594.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 909 | 702 | 18 | 44.44% | 1422.9 |