| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 33148 | 25 | 30 | 188 | 250 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.69 | 9.92 | 9.73 | 9.38 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.02% | 56.0% | 60.0% | 56.91% | 57.2% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.28 | 0.8 | 0.83 | 2.05 | 2.16 |
| Udělené poškození | 1296.07 | 2919 | 2768.0 | 2182.69 | 2179.25 |
| Obrana základny | 0.55 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.46 | 0.35 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 618.09 | 702 | 678.0 | 740.0 | 760.0 |
| WN8 | 1736 | 2322 (+1) | 2160 (+1) | 2549 (+5) | 2557 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.92 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 41.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 764 | 0 | 635.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 96 | 0 | 327.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 4.92 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11 | 58 | 90 | 15 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.12 |
| Winrate | 18.18% | 44.83% | 51.11% | 26.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.45 | 1.69 | 0.52 | 1.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 1994 | 884 | 558 | 1221.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.82 | 0.0 | 0.78 | 1.73 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 314 | 454 | 391 | 386.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.36 | 7.97 | 7.64 | 8.73 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Pick33][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Pick33.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 937 | 728 | 106 | 49.06% | 1774.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 112 | 164 | 21 | 42.86% | 154.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2293 | 1050 | 122 | 59.02% | 2016.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 832 | 282 | 1 | 0.0% | 1071.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1250 | 582 | 319 | 52.04% | 1876.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1954 | 510 | 49 | 55.1% | 1364.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2048 | 702 | 272 | 60.66% | 2301.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1663 | 616 | 354 | 54.52% | 1757.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1954 | 676 | 318 | 53.14% | 1829.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 871 | 630 | 59 | 47.46% | 1520.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 14 | 31 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 61 | 118 | 38 | 47.37% | 58.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 23 | 94 | 16 | 62.5% | 233.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 350 | 341 | 158 | 43.04% | 350.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2220 | 680 | 76 | 53.95% | 1865.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1728 | 832 | 90 | 56.67% | 1771.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1966 | 974 | 139 | 58.27% | 2059.2 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1999 | 775 | 202 | 55.45% | 2361.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 643 | 658 | 57 | 64.91% | 1385.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1526 | 612 | 402 | 52.99% | 2003.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 173 | 238 | 64 | 48.44% | 445.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 739 | 390 | 142 | 57.75% | 1054.6 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1089 | 651 | 362 | 56.91% | 2033.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 749 | 537 | 213 | 51.17% | 1361.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 141 | 269 | 22 | 68.18% | 624.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1086 | 674 | 90 | 60.0% | 1514.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1463 | 578 | 297 | 52.53% | 1696.2 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 737 | 866 | 15 | 73.33% | 2173.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 339 | 402 | 97 | 51.55% | 877.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 101 | 125 | 41 | 36.59% | 95.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 134 | 160 | 20 | 60.0% | 445.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 118 | 167 | 12 | 58.33% | 510.3 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1249 | 700 | 896 | 52.01% | 1597.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 918 | 575 | 8 | 62.5% | 1393.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 619 | 620 | 109 | 51.38% | 1825.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 506 | 637 | 7 | 42.86% | 1128.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 721 | 498 | 3 | 100.0% | 775.9 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 996 | 653 | 526 | 54.37% | 2022.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 549 | 484 | 218 | 53.67% | 1541.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 731 | 652 | 50 | 54.0% | 1529.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 509 | 401 | 41 | 46.34% | 1499.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 85 | 133 | 14 | 42.86% | 159.6 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2111 | 625 | 331 | 50.15% | 2637.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1318 | 569 | 931 | 49.84% | 1525.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2260 | 709 | 549 | 52.82% | 2285.4 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1268 | 910 | 30 | 56.67% | 1935.4 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1208 | 862 | 13 | 61.54% | 2337.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 364 | 312 | 48 | 64.58% | 1176.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 721 | 412 | 154 | 51.3% | 1387.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 143 | 263 | 7 | 57.14% | 558.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1161 | 450 | 369 | 50.41% | 1408.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 686 | 653 | 160 | 54.37% | 1505.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 348 | 325 | 198 | 52.53% | 585.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 869 | 653 | 114 | 52.63% | 1814.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 943 | 566 | 199 | 49.25% | 1456.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2097 | 909 | 31 | 61.29% | 1814.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 866 | 592 | 281 | 56.23% | 1841.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 91 | 158 | 24 | 62.5% | 247.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1849 | 660 | 211 | 57.35% | 2215.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2378 | 887 | 97 | 57.73% | 2140.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 574 | 317 | 7 | 42.86% | 1364.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 951 | 579 | 73 | 53.42% | 1569.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1556 | 696 | 194 | 56.19% | 1526.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 394 | 361 | 96 | 47.92% | 704.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 508 | 463 | 98 | 46.94% | 970.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 938 | 376 | 297 | 53.2% | 1119.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 359 | 543 | 43 | 53.49% | 1075.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1967 | 692 | 68 | 51.47% | 1661.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1146 | 617 | 674 | 55.79% | 1891.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1325 | 640 | 297 | 50.51% | 1790.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1575 | 936 | 81 | 55.56% | 2180.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 129 | 243 | 74 | 50.0% | 197.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 407 | 456 | 1 | 100.0% | 1539.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 99 | 199 | 5 | 40.0% | 104.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 142 | 172 | 97 | 39.18% | 144.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 148 | 157 | 23 | 34.78% | 304.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2587 | 848 | 37 | 56.76% | 2186.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 435 | 467 | 40 | 45.0% | 1741.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 381 | 297 | 182 | 49.45% | 980.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 621 | 320 | 140 | 50.71% | 904.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1412 | 660 | 259 | 55.21% | 2094.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 152 | 523 | 3 | 100.0% | 795.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1417 | 582 | 3 | 66.67% | 1443.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 6 | 44 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 484 | 491 | 29 | 55.17% | 1199.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2612 | 852 | 1 | 100.0% | 2912.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1393 | 742 | 189 | 51.32% | 1718.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 69 | 428 | 2 | 50.0% | 115.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1077 | 545 | 111 | 57.66% | 1768.2 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 833 | 812 | 1 | 100.0% | 841.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2894 | 820 | 357 | 56.02% | 2221.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1989 | 678 | 91 | 51.65% | 1668.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1427 | 601 | 383 | 59.27% | 2152.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 727 | 480 | 77 | 49.35% | 1366.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 829 | 757 | 64 | 54.69% | 2046.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2008 | 904 | 57 | 54.39% | 2196.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2221 | 945 | 59 | 50.85% | 2193.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 57 | 197 | 4 | 75.0% | 271.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 313 | 328 | 3 | 66.67% | 1679.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 839 | 565 | 133 | 60.9% | 2014.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 791 | 560 | 380 | 46.84% | 902.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 288 | 270 | 168 | 43.45% | 977.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1486 | 817 | 28 | 46.43% | 1701.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2550 | 797 | 971 | 52.52% | 2355.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 103 | 189 | 115 | 48.7% | 159.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1619 | 688 | 31 | 35.48% | 1399.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 136 | 182 | 4 | 25.0% | 564.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 554 | 451 | 69 | 57.97% | 1889.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 648 | 509 | 83 | 51.81% | 1301.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 760 | 488 | 27 | 44.44% | 805.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 185 | 280 | 15 | 66.67% | 694.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2085 | 680 | 149 | 56.38% | 1884.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2516 | 837 | 16 | 50.0% | 2258.1 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1235 | 666 | 13 | 69.23% | 1928.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 236 | 422 | 4 | 75.0% | 1140.2 |
| T21 | 6 | 428 | 445 | 159 | 50.31% | 1162.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 190 | 297 | 23 | 43.48% | 577.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1744 | 771 | 97 | 46.39% | 1747.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2008 | 468 | 1 | 0.0% | 1544.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 680 | 418 | 46 | 52.17% | 1958.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1261 | 634 | 259 | 53.67% | 1523.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1211 | 682 | 102 | 58.82% | 2376.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 347 | 363 | 67 | 49.25% | 1224.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 155 | 209 | 32 | 28.13% | 251.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 159 | 246 | 44 | 40.91% | 242.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 840 | 1013 | 4 | 100.0% | 3133.1 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 754 | 544 | 182 | 47.8% | 1273.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2650 | 822 | 64 | 51.56% | 2318.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1103 | 470 | 39 | 51.28% | 984.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1172 | 599 | 162 | 58.64% | 1835.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1820 | 643 | 251 | 56.57% | 1929.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1455 | 663 | 147 | 56.46% | 1702.8 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 821 | 813 | 6 | 66.67% | 1056.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2633 | 816 | 326 | 51.53% | 2293.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 832 | 714 | 4 | 50.0% | 720.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 181 | 223 | 13 | 46.15% | 593.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1852 | 726 | 100 | 49.0% | 1685.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 362 | 367 | 132 | 45.45% | 935.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1277 | 634 | 100 | 54.0% | 1782.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 141 | 248 | 1 | 100.0% | 447.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 83 | 157 | 3 | 100.0% | 484.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 224 | 267 | 203 | 50.74% | 445.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2070 | 929 | 94 | 56.38% | 2026.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 637 | 463 | 90 | 50.0% | 1215.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1683 | 883 | 36 | 52.78% | 1628.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1233 | 614 | 190 | 54.21% | 1680.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 860 | 608 | 61 | 45.9% | 786.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1056 | 522 | 213 | 51.64% | 1383.5 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 874 | 721 | 462 | 55.84% | 1882.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 344 | 289 | 41 | 46.34% | 968.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1667 | 644 | 252 | 50.79% | 1676.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1394 | 672 | 197 | 55.84% | 1847.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 254 | 242 | 68 | 51.47% | 715.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 321 | 276 | 7 | 71.43% | 1172.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 565 | 606 | 14 | 57.14% | 1110.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1169 | 830 | 32 | 56.25% | 1646.6 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1196 | 733 | 166 | 53.01% | 1683.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 863 | 403 | 47 | 51.06% | 1667.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 932 | 717 | 29 | 48.28% | 1325.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 89 | 156 | 56 | 51.79% | 302.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 397 | 393 | 44 | 54.55% | 1406.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 893 | 497 | 241 | 48.55% | 1439.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 936 | 486 | 10 | 60.0% | 1366.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2227 | 599 | 130 | 54.62% | 1931.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 868 | 679 | 78 | 51.28% | 1730.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 26 | 79 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1317 | 777 | 3 | 33.33% | 1212.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 1379 | 682 | 502 | 56.77% | 2274.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1101 | 593 | 194 | 52.06% | 1486.7 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1215 | 679 | 37 | 51.35% | 1500.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 84 | 234 | 25 | 56.0% | 231.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 48 | 74 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 418 | 498 | 51 | 52.94% | 1571.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 257 | 261 | 28 | 46.43% | 776.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1089 | 494 | 241 | 51.87% | 1253.8 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1618 | 893 | 58 | 55.17% | 2353.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 229 | 203 | 7 | 42.86% | 1022.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 199 | 220 | 25 | 40.0% | 465.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1964 | 658 | 115 | 54.78% | 1814.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 326 | 191 | 1 | 0.0% | 1046.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1477 | 721 | 79 | 53.16% | 1845.1 |
| 113 | 10 | 1744 | 599 | 223 | 48.43% | 1409.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2058 | 660 | 268 | 52.24% | 1837.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 570 | 543 | 56 | 58.93% | 1086.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1910 | 684 | 225 | 58.22% | 2131.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 0 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 596 | 437 | 7 | 57.14% | 944.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 667 | 595 | 98 | 54.08% | 1327.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 67 | 118 | 7 | 42.86% | 62.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1953 | 796 | 141 | 56.03% | 2155.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 764 | 535 | 250 | 54.8% | 1747.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 226 | 275 | 1 | 100.0% | 1307.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2509 | 931 | 51 | 52.94% | 2222.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 111 | 157 | 11 | 45.45% | 287.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1608 | 564 | 43 | 39.53% | 1558.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 671 | 447 | 55 | 65.45% | 1868.2 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1590 | 584 | 331 | 50.76% | 1696.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1731 | 584 | 313 | 52.08% | 1783.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 334 | 467 | 15 | 60.0% | 1195.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 317 | 264 | 29 | 41.38% | 670.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 469 | 486 | 55 | 45.45% | 1406.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1659 | 641 | 260 | 54.62% | 1868.4 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1490 | 1009 | 74 | 64.86% | 2245.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2282 | 818 | 44 | 59.09% | 1836.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 118 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 380 | 571 | 12 | 50.0% | 1017.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 157 | 352 | 1 | 100.0% | 950.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1190 | 633 | 12 | 75.0% | 2067.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 531 | 326 | 76 | 48.68% | 1100.1 |
| A-44 | 7 | 987 | 682 | 105 | 45.71% | 1685.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1595 | 682 | 220 | 47.27% | 1650.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2996 | 916 | 3 | 33.33% | 3589.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 896 | 488 | 22 | 31.82% | 681.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 902 | 613 | 150 | 54.67% | 1123.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 976 | 614 | 33 | 54.55% | 2412.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 492 | 512 | 40 | 55.0% | 1340.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 215 | 244 | 31 | 35.48% | 509.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 999 | 614 | 451 | 51.0% | 1667.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 478 | 419 | 234 | 50.43% | 693.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1259 | 725 | 452 | 53.1% | 1530.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 535 | 541 | 33 | 66.67% | 1651.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 990 | 624 | 145 | 50.34% | 1851.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 460 | 383 | 202 | 53.47% | 1338.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 990 | 541 | 236 | 52.12% | 1683.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 110 | 169 | 29 | 48.28% | 233.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1194 | 654 | 166 | 54.82% | 1609.9 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2689 | 740 | 216 | 53.24% | 2038.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 995 | 718 | 108 | 62.96% | 1772.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 728 | 556 | 204 | 44.61% | 806.4 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1295 | 584 | 101 | 58.42% | 2096.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 391 | 346 | 22 | 50.0% | 1497.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 135 | 139 | 7 | 28.57% | 367.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 651 | 539 | 312 | 50.32% | 1328.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 841 | 561 | 64 | 54.69% | 1597.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1044 | 573 | 46 | 56.52% | 1121.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 843 | 401 | 189 | 53.44% | 1086.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 684 | 578 | 91 | 41.76% | 1325.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1393 | 846 | 19 | 52.63% | 3171.7 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1591 | 786 | 311 | 56.59% | 1857.6 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 830 | 713 | 138 | 55.07% | 1598.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 76 | 234 | 3 | 33.33% | 89.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 680 | 447 | 110 | 48.18% | 1468.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1423 | 606 | 7 | 14.29% | 775.0 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1347 | 817 | 49 | 53.06% | 1676.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 467 | 348 | 70 | 44.29% | 960.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1692 | 598 | 452 | 53.1% | 1843.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 271 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 1570.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 569 | 646 | 34 | 64.71% | 2201.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1743 | 855 | 109 | 59.63% | 1806.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 598 | 557 | 89 | 49.44% | 1813.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 131 | 197 | 58 | 56.9% | 230.7 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1038 | 566 | 278 | 47.84% | 1371.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 712 | 556 | 160 | 55.0% | 1467.6 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 53 | 103 | 13 | 23.08% | 0.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1355 | 838 | 75 | 58.67% | 1928.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1409 | 824 | 901 | 55.27% | 1986.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 759 | 585 | 22 | 50.0% | 978.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 857 | 643 | 34 | 82.35% | 1486.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2131 | 956 | 839 | 57.93% | 2668.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 666 | 435 | 80 | 58.75% | 1127.3 |