| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 31494 | 11 | 34 | 124 | 279 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.93 | 9.27 | 8.79 | 8.58 | 8.41 |
| Winrate | 54.64% | 63.64% | 70.59% | 65.32% | 61.65% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 1.27 | 0.82 | 0.82 | 0.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 1155.0 | 1821 | 2136.21 | 2109.69 | 1955.87 |
| Obrana základny | 0.69 | 2 | 0.71 | 1.08 | 0.65 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 615.04 | 930 | 1037.0 | 1012.0 | 959.0 |
| WN8 | 1718 | 2001 | 2487 (+1) | 2391 (+3) | 2193 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 20 | 38 | 0 | 58 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.69 |
| Winrate | 40.0% | 55.26% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.45 | 0.63 | 0.0 | 0.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 2029 | 1021 | 0 | 1368.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.79 | 0.0 | 0.52 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 659 | 472 | 0 | 536.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 14.55 | 6.76 | 0.0 | 9.45 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 22 | 128 | 81 | 10 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.49 |
| Winrate | 13.64% | 47.66% | 43.21% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.68 | 1.22 | 0.78 | 0.4 |
| Udělené poškození | 1188 | 1112 | 630 | 1591.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.23 | 0.3 | 0.58 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 269 | 553 | 367 | 667.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.55 | 7.45 | 9.12 | 9.9 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1606 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1079.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1902 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 2348.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=PiCrot][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/PiCrot.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1070 | 733 | 20 | 55.0% | 1076.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1593 | 370 | 2 | 0.0% | 1183.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 287 | 428 | 9 | 33.33% | 378.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1325 | 745 | 62 | 61.29% | 1657.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1440 | 898 | 31 | 51.61% | 1484.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 599 | 484 | 46 | 63.04% | 1347.9 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 394 | 404 | 28 | 53.57% | 1647.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1215 | 634 | 219 | 54.34% | 1605.7 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2064 | 807 | 2 | 50.0% | 1293.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 867 | 813 | 14 | 71.43% | 1561.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1620 | 770 | 53 | 66.04% | 1143.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1342 | 739 | 32 | 46.88% | 1903.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 836 | 558 | 79 | 64.56% | 1721.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 190 | 218 | 6 | 50.0% | 703.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1097 | 455 | 161 | 50.31% | 1566.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1361 | 740 | 5 | 40.0% | 1179.6 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1067 | 986 | 3 | 100.0% | 1194.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 761 | 416 | 630 | 55.24% | 1551.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 638 | 494 | 244 | 52.05% | 2147.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 976 | 441 | 241 | 49.79% | 1272.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1355 | 866 | 64 | 48.44% | 1632.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 822 | 649 | 114 | 48.25% | 1439.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1020 | 716 | 33 | 57.58% | 1993.9 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1171 | 671 | 5 | 40.0% | 1107.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2263 | 897 | 11 | 54.55% | 1719.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 948 | 689 | 1 | 100.0% | 1321.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 304 | 499 | 10 | 80.0% | 1403.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2616 | 948 | 79 | 50.63% | 2181.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 760 | 622 | 328 | 62.2% | 3042.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 445 | 339 | 77 | 40.26% | 1154.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 801 | 513 | 164 | 56.1% | 1446.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2359 | 1181 | 4 | 75.0% | 1853.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1431 | 689 | 116 | 47.41% | 1504.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 690 | 507 | 61 | 50.82% | 1232.4 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1605 | 794 | 6 | 50.0% | 1394.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 369 | 239 | 35 | 42.86% | 679.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 2018 | 820 | 87 | 60.92% | 1831.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1172 | 787 | 150 | 57.33% | 1748.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 328 | 330 | 18 | 44.44% | 911.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1863 | 694 | 262 | 50.76% | 1470.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1302 | 701 | 34 | 44.12% | 1002.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2331 | 860 | 131 | 59.54% | 1906.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2129 | 790 | 89 | 55.06% | 1877.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1547 | 615 | 5 | 40.0% | 800.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1746 | 969 | 1 | 100.0% | 1930.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 877 | 757 | 79 | 51.9% | 1709.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 0 | 79 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 68 | 193 | 72 | 45.83% | 70.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 295 | 288 | 10 | 20.0% | 950.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 844 | 531 | 18 | 55.56% | 1553.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 579 | 546 | 57 | 66.67% | 1184.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 968 | 236 | 1 | 0.0% | 812.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1795 | 993 | 34 | 52.94% | 2181.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1451 | 868 | 35 | 57.14% | 1886.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 848 | 385 | 322 | 53.73% | 1371.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2029 | 689 | 13 | 38.46% | 1391.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1430 | 821 | 25 | 56.0% | 2159.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1145 | 537 | 221 | 49.32% | 1333.7 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1512 | 815 | 57 | 45.61% | 1662.5 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 644 | 1163 | 1 | 100.0% | 4649.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 997 | 896 | 1 | 100.0% | 963.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 69 | 179 | 5 | 60.0% | 164.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 227 | 394 | 577 | 56.67% | 1283.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 425 | 362 | 104 | 69.23% | 1340.5 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 193 | 121 | 3 | 0.0% | 542.4 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1414 | 761 | 2 | 50.0% | 1203.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1501 | 696 | 12 | 58.33% | 1085.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 232 | 196 | 2 | 0.0% | 179.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 1484 | 787 | 63 | 46.03% | 2336.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 289 | 848 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1838 | 778 | 39 | 48.72% | 1786.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 320 | 273 | 26 | 42.31% | 1191.5 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2411 | 1082 | 8 | 62.5% | 2054.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 127 | 416 | 61 | 57.38% | 312.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 951 | 623 | 77 | 54.55% | 1370.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 80 | 187 | 23 | 56.52% | 150.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 109 | 174 | 18 | 61.11% | 444.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 261 | 256 | 10 | 50.0% | 656.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 1366 | 702 | 11 | 36.36% | 1120.9 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2513 | 1041 | 33 | 63.64% | 2613.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1360 | 701 | 7 | 42.86% | 1121.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 903 | 559 | 8 | 37.5% | 679.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 781 | 1233 | 3 | 66.67% | 2810.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2016 | 1006 | 39 | 61.54% | 2123.8 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2206 | 854 | 2 | 50.0% | 2482.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 866 | 577 | 52 | 44.23% | 811.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1342 | 900 | 22 | 63.64% | 1568.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1209 | 550 | 111 | 60.36% | 1659.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 194 | 256 | 12 | 66.67% | 628.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 528 | 414 | 60 | 60.0% | 1579.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 825 | 753 | 36 | 61.11% | 1468.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 305 | 329 | 225 | 52.89% | 756.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1311 | 744 | 37 | 48.65% | 1737.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 318 | 233 | 43 | 41.86% | 1102.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 871 | 431 | 104 | 49.04% | 1068.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1729 | 994 | 7 | 57.14% | 1679.1 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2799 | 1029 | 4 | 75.0% | 2369.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1127 | 549 | 116 | 59.48% | 1970.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 511 | 451 | 35 | 57.14% | 1676.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 159 | 188 | 54 | 51.85% | 903.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1334 | 659 | 58 | 44.83% | 1316.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 116 | 186 | 24 | 29.17% | 79.1 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1987 | 792 | 76 | 39.47% | 1770.8 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2464 | 1062 | 32 | 53.13% | 2438.8 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1821 | 829 | 8 | 37.5% | 1927.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1001 | 705 | 20 | 50.0% | 1296.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 638 | 445 | 10 | 80.0% | 1588.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 167 | 279 | 13 | 69.23% | 479.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1694 | 912 | 12 | 58.33% | 1543.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1260 | 725 | 33 | 63.64% | 1437.7 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 714 | 671 | 7 | 57.14% | 1115.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 930 | 777 | 17 | 76.47% | 1294.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1969 | 751 | 16 | 56.25% | 1415.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1747 | 968 | 138 | 61.59% | 2013.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 50 | 132 | 7 | 57.14% | 132.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2432 | 793 | 54 | 51.85% | 1604.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 183 | 241 | 4 | 25.0% | 929.3 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1109 | 815 | 17 | 64.71% | 1582.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 320 | 284 | 34 | 61.76% | 853.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 945 | 591 | 58 | 62.07% | 1375.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1073 | 723 | 16 | 43.75% | 1124.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2375 | 783 | 2 | 50.0% | 1411.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2166 | 1019 | 28 | 64.29% | 2756.8 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 900 | 841 | 12 | 58.33% | 3247.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 724 | 482 | 965 | 59.48% | 2100.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1012 | 1085 | 3 | 100.0% | 2589.9 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 802 | 814 | 3 | 66.67% | 4343.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1654 | 854 | 41 | 60.98% | 1980.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 199 | 219 | 75 | 52.0% | 1264.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2176 | 741 | 55 | 40.0% | 1665.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1218 | 559 | 325 | 52.62% | 1885.2 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2917 | 1718 | 1 | 100.0% | 2997.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1165 | 752 | 26 | 53.85% | 1402.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1101 | 728 | 67 | 50.75% | 1234.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2218 | 921 | 65 | 55.38% | 1926.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 50 | 78 | 15 | 26.67% | 8.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1510 | 691 | 10 | 50.0% | 1118.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2236 | 1077 | 46 | 60.87% | 2482.7 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 887 | 580 | 20 | 30.0% | 2125.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1007 | 761 | 41 | 58.54% | 1791.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1059 | 721 | 29 | 44.83% | 1323.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1922 | 910 | 38 | 52.63% | 1696.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 597 | 482 | 17 | 47.06% | 1840.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 517 | 302 | 46 | 47.83% | 1105.5 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2820 | 1328 | 1 | 100.0% | 2064.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 229 | 225 | 13 | 46.15% | 527.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 95 | 244 | 39 | 35.9% | 51.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1641 | 735 | 9 | 33.33% | 1582.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2726 | 896 | 73 | 47.95% | 2310.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 566 | 464 | 33 | 69.7% | 1748.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 642 | 443 | 54 | 61.11% | 1642.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 215 | 276 | 13 | 46.15% | 458.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 37 | 73 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2231 | 924 | 77 | 55.84% | 2030.1 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2411 | 922 | 7 | 57.14% | 1827.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1355 | 769 | 8 | 50.0% | 1345.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 147 | 247 | 8 | 75.0% | 489.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1243 | 910 | 17 | 52.94% | 3849.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2060 | 839 | 106 | 59.43% | 1682.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1377 | 906 | 9 | 66.67% | 1484.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 248 | 359 | 82 | 51.22% | 535.6 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1506 | 509 | 118 | 51.69% | 1419.6 |
| IS | 7 | 926 | 608 | 226 | 49.56% | 1263.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1899 | 874 | 59 | 55.93% | 1860.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1844 | 707 | 206 | 49.03% | 1638.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 93 | 175 | 20 | 65.0% | 395.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 1747 | 569 | 138 | 51.45% | 1438.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1880 | 838 | 20 | 55.0% | 1750.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1442 | 821 | 60 | 53.33% | 1701.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 369 | 476 | 23 | 65.22% | 1128.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 311 | 409 | 17 | 70.59% | 1279.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 151 | 207 | 58 | 39.66% | 325.7 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1753 | 845 | 9 | 44.44% | 1625.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1421 | 981 | 45 | 62.22% | 2387.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2202 | 1003 | 44 | 63.64% | 2561.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 78 | 168 | 42 | 40.48% | 131.1 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1424 | 1050 | 6 | 66.67% | 2458.4 |
| Felice | 9 | 1673 | 1018 | 5 | 80.0% | 1871.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1989 | 882 | 50 | 56.0% | 2044.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1534 | 799 | 223 | 55.16% | 1818.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 766 | 438 | 103 | 53.4% | 1541.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1346 | 748 | 85 | 65.88% | 2006.6 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 729 | 824 | 4 | 75.0% | 1267.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1748 | 695 | 33 | 54.55% | 1329.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1933 | 860 | 11 | 63.64% | 1436.5 |
| K-2 | 8 | 786 | 868 | 2 | 100.0% | 759.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 711 | 481 | 66 | 56.06% | 1600.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2108 | 1368 | 2 | 100.0% | 2984.3 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 1020 | 697 | 155 | 56.13% | 2233.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 356 | 494 | 3 | 66.67% | 1430.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1333 | 820 | 59 | 52.54% | 1695.1 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2353 | 1138 | 8 | 75.0% | 2361.2 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1704 | 929 | 15 | 53.33% | 2917.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 73 | 120 | 5 | 20.0% | 77.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 918 | 530 | 971 | 56.02% | 1770.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1564 | 736 | 98 | 53.06% | 1526.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 404 | 344 | 56 | 55.36% | 1502.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 506 | 484 | 36 | 66.67% | 1678.8 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 2607 | 1776 | 1 | 100.0% | 4931.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 292 | 216 | 5 | 20.0% | 1113.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1468 | 771 | 81 | 62.96% | 2336.2 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1407 | 359 | 1 | 0.0% | 805.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1425 | 582 | 370 | 47.84% | 1286.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1991 | 910 | 49 | 51.02% | 1859.2 |
| T-127 | 3 | 397 | 412 | 354 | 61.3% | 1886.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 186 | 196 | 10 | 70.0% | 1416.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 517 | 375 | 46 | 50.0% | 1073.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1789 | 862 | 139 | 55.4% | 2082.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 233 | 336 | 21 | 42.86% | 869.7 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1302 | 236 | 3 | 0.0% | 694.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2468 | 1485 | 1 | 100.0% | 4567.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1257 | 862 | 40 | 62.5% | 2075.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2140 | 732 | 94 | 54.26% | 1519.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 764 | 420 | 1 | 0.0% | 461.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 635 | 432 | 77 | 59.74% | 1683.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 949 | 445 | 49 | 48.98% | 1544.1 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 1828 | 958 | 14 | 71.43% | 1458.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 468 | 517 | 105 | 57.14% | 800.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1113 | 650 | 752 | 55.05% | 1809.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1794 | 968 | 21 | 57.14% | 1874.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1940 | 831 | 25 | 52.0% | 1612.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 353 | 355 | 46 | 47.83% | 666.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 99 | 303 | 38 | 57.89% | 232.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 843 | 425 | 86 | 46.51% | 1278.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 122 | 277 | 138 | 62.32% | 784.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2534 | 1276 | 6 | 66.67% | 2828.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1162 | 760 | 24 | 45.83% | 1513.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1547 | 861 | 21 | 42.86% | 2192.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1607 | 1053 | 10 | 70.0% | 1501.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 516 | 343 | 23 | 43.48% | 1442.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 191 | 188 | 27 | 44.44% | 671.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 632 | 382 | 9 | 22.22% | 399.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1807 | 656 | 758 | 57.39% | 2001.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 324 | 470 | 349 | 69.05% | 1967.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 187 | 243 | 16 | 81.25% | 725.7 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2049 | 1043 | 41 | 68.29% | 1914.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 299 | 433 | 10 | 60.0% | 1129.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 358 | 206 | 1 | 0.0% | 1281.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2241 | 811 | 167 | 52.1% | 2091.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1507 | 557 | 4 | 25.0% | 1216.1 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1171 | 700 | 44 | 50.0% | 1625.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 555 | 477 | 28 | 71.43% | 2511.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1234 | 841 | 36 | 58.33% | 1312.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1737 | 869 | 139 | 49.64% | 1866.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1425 | 748 | 36 | 38.89% | 1485.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1532 | 805 | 46 | 50.0% | 1809.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1531 | 649 | 137 | 50.36% | 1399.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 35 | 72 | 2 | 50.0% | 87.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 407 | 322 | 57 | 49.12% | 556.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1577 | 862 | 248 | 52.42% | 2001.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1870 | 957 | 37 | 70.27% | 1902.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 908 | 775 | 4 | 75.0% | 654.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1317 | 823 | 22 | 59.09% | 1903.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1930 | 860 | 25 | 48.0% | 1813.8 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 2476 | 1250 | 1 | 100.0% | 3058.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1623 | 957 | 34 | 61.76% | 2122.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1770 | 808 | 876 | 54.0% | 1985.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 448 | 370 | 149 | 57.05% | 1876.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1525 | 962 | 40 | 70.0% | 2245.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2595 | 1044 | 11 | 72.73% | 2075.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 193 | 289 | 3 | 66.67% | 921.5 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2576 | 1380 | 8 | 75.0% | 2839.8 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2235 | 1210 | 16 | 81.25% | 2408.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 219 | 328 | 209 | 54.55% | 1087.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 50 | 76 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 347 | 882 | 1 | 100.0% | 1608.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1834 | 771 | 31 | 51.61% | 1950.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1224 | 821 | 87 | 52.87% | 1758.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1619 | 606 | 227 | 55.51% | 1886.1 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1977 | 1162 | 2 | 100.0% | 1996.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1278 | 1079 | 6 | 83.33% | 2024.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 42 | 113 | 3 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 187 | 215 | 9 | 55.56% | 489.2 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 439 | 816 | 1 | 100.0% | 1626.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 99 | 143 | 61 | 57.38% | 492.9 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1447 | 782 | 35 | 54.29% | 1580.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1990 | 813 | 5 | 40.0% | 1910.7 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 766 | 658 | 6 | 33.33% | 1205.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 153 | 356 | 2 | 50.0% | 576.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2561 | 1079 | 6 | 66.67% | 1637.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 587 | 366 | 61 | 49.18% | 1298.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1380 | 689 | 62 | 48.39% | 1385.2 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 347 | 290 | 51 | 56.86% | 1193.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 443 | 425 | 187 | 49.73% | 742.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1296 | 709 | 7 | 57.14% | 1413.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 608 | 631 | 14 | 50.0% | 1500.9 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 550 | 621 | 9 | 66.67% | 1675.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1199 | 755 | 205 | 59.02% | 1945.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1086 | 639 | 265 | 55.09% | 1582.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2084 | 1143 | 12 | 58.33% | 2519.6 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1721 | 872 | 28 | 64.29% | 1878.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1734 | 873 | 49 | 57.14% | 1835.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 451 | 447 | 12 | 50.0% | 1615.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1110 | 718 | 34 | 55.88% | 1236.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 146 | 158 | 1 | 0.0% | 541.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1743 | 888 | 7 | 57.14% | 1912.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2119 | 804 | 122 | 48.36% | 1750.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 735 | 699 | 52 | 73.08% | 1846.8 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1226 | 872 | 15 | 60.0% | 1458.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1297 | 993 | 222 | 59.91% | 2862.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 401 | 330 | 2 | 50.0% | 833.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1594 | 560 | 191 | 52.88% | 1558.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 55 | 179 | 7 | 57.14% | 181.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1997 | 911 | 31 | 51.61% | 2342.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1046 | 503 | 115 | 52.17% | 1405.3 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1519 | 958 | 13 | 69.23% | 1618.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 61 | 213 | 6 | 83.33% | 292.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 885 | 534 | 37 | 70.27% | 2080.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2210 | 847 | 14 | 64.29% | 1613.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1327 | 781 | 30 | 50.0% | 1520.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1899 | 889 | 56 | 51.79% | 1783.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1122 | 642 | 142 | 57.04% | 1708.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2227 | 910 | 127 | 51.97% | 2261.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 371 | 307 | 29 | 44.83% | 1135.8 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1173 | 827 | 21 | 52.38% | 2199.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 795 | 826 | 497 | 55.33% | 1750.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 752 | 427 | 82 | 48.78% | 1363.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 283 | 323 | 73 | 45.21% | 841.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1699 | 809 | 224 | 52.23% | 1804.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 979 | 573 | 8 | 25.0% | 734.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1157 | 650 | 56 | 50.0% | 1537.3 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2345 | 940 | 84 | 58.33% | 2717.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1833 | 828 | 23 | 65.22% | 1416.5 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 814 | 435 | 1 | 0.0% | 608.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 115 | 327 | 4 | 50.0% | 400.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1011 | 642 | 19 | 47.37% | 1536.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 814 | 746 | 246 | 57.72% | 2618.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 350 | 446 | 5 | 40.0% | 1040.2 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 59 | 185 | 4 | 100.0% | 284.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1931 | 848 | 28 | 53.57% | 1758.6 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 632 | 706 | 3 | 33.33% | 1019.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 863 | 570 | 11 | 45.45% | 1518.2 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 41 | 124 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 1389 | 883 | 19 | 52.63% | 2178.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 88 | 134 | 42 | 50.0% | 130.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1994 | 1069 | 73 | 61.64% | 2375.3 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1527 | 1034 | 5 | 80.0% | 1930.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1031 | 754 | 41 | 56.1% | 1319.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 944 | 523 | 81 | 64.2% | 1912.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 747 | 628 | 2 | 50.0% | 2249.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 91 | 111 | 32 | 31.25% | 248.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1406 | 651 | 826 | 53.63% | 1773.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 148 | 257 | 12 | 41.67% | 405.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 138 | 276 | 21 | 76.19% | 521.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 756 | 641 | 41 | 46.34% | 1154.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1403 | 676 | 77 | 50.65% | 1612.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1378 | 848 | 16 | 50.0% | 1875.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 539 | 435 | 21 | 57.14% | 1701.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 295 | 303 | 10 | 70.0% | 1493.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1361 | 560 | 181 | 49.72% | 1548.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2370 | 858 | 115 | 54.78% | 2143.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 873 | 452 | 65 | 44.62% | 1760.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1999 | 696 | 1 | 0.0% | 2608.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 325 | 284 | 24 | 70.83% | 1282.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2164 | 852 | 29 | 51.72% | 1647.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1364 | 670 | 108 | 47.22% | 1128.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 967 | 634 | 103 | 52.43% | 2479.8 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1987 | 950 | 9 | 55.56% | 2303.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 669 | 480 | 949 | 57.64% | 1652.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1881 | 695 | 61 | 44.26% | 1207.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 144 | 295 | 26 | 61.54% | 339.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 143 | 211 | 100 | 51.0% | 719.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 315 | 268 | 12 | 50.0% | 1157.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1539 | 876 | 41 | 58.54% | 1966.7 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 656 | 585 | 66 | 69.7% | 1947.2 |
| Kame | 9 | 2471 | 993 | 17 | 52.94% | 2683.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1054 | 474 | 1 | 0.0% | 1894.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2771 | 899 | 10 | 70.0% | 1940.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 277 | 401 | 11 | 36.36% | 1082.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1362 | 740 | 38 | 52.63% | 1568.2 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1029 | 804 | 19 | 57.89% | 2055.6 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1291 | 744 | 94 | 50.0% | 1308.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1798 | 816 | 64 | 50.0% | 1720.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3019 | 1010 | 16 | 62.5% | 2402.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1413 | 706 | 117 | 56.41% | 1669.5 |
| ARMT | 5 | 569 | 606 | 5 | 60.0% | 1339.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2077 | 816 | 45 | 46.67% | 1690.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1787 | 805 | 7 | 42.86% | 2542.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2240 | 1241 | 24 | 75.0% | 3168.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 554 | 694 | 34 | 55.88% | 2606.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1060 | 841 | 26 | 53.85% | 2032.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1920 | 941 | 39 | 56.41% | 1890.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 702 | 548 | 13 | 61.54% | 2174.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1906 | 838 | 2 | 50.0% | 1262.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 516 | 512 | 341 | 65.69% | 2762.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1998 | 1032 | 3 | 66.67% | 2428.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1637 | 742 | 43 | 39.53% | 1303.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1797 | 909 | 27 | 55.56% | 1501.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1582 | 670 | 10 | 40.0% | 1276.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1488 | 619 | 5 | 20.0% | 1343.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2279 | 924 | 3 | 33.33% | 2338.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 584 | 428 | 192 | 47.92% | 948.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2032 | 883 | 72 | 48.61% | 2013.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1626 | 818 | 35 | 51.43% | 1764.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1819 | 828 | 49 | 48.98% | 1640.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 100 | 181 | 10 | 60.0% | 346.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 179 | 233 | 6 | 83.33% | 999.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1875 | 689 | 12 | 33.33% | 1206.6 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1121 | 1034 | 1 | 100.0% | 1150.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 81 | 87 | 11 | 45.45% | 177.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 327 | 384 | 9 | 55.56% | 1155.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2105 | 712 | 239 | 53.97% | 1831.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1643 | 1002 | 4 | 75.0% | 1863.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 925 | 514 | 182 | 51.1% | 1692.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 745 | 568 | 81 | 53.09% | 1387.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 963 | 1034 | 2 | 100.0% | 2404.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 139 | 176 | 11 | 45.45% | 447.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1548 | 666 | 4 | 25.0% | 1220.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2164 | 914 | 57 | 52.63% | 2194.6 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1756 | 855 | 3 | 66.67% | 1828.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4150 | 1279 | 4 | 75.0% | 3501.1 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 856 | 554 | 1 | 0.0% | 707.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1437 | 588 | 427 | 51.29% | 1518.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2187 | 819 | 110 | 49.09% | 2006.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 128 | 332 | 5 | 80.0% | 651.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 55 | 116 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 578 | 434 | 83 | 61.45% | 1390.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1446 | 699 | 50 | 52.0% | 1134.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1186 | 864 | 39 | 58.97% | 1549.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 119 | 265 | 9 | 66.67% | 496.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 907 | 636 | 105 | 45.71% | 1024.7 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1628 | 1060 | 21 | 61.9% | 2463.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1424 | 905 | 67 | 58.21% | 1893.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 924 | 618 | 23 | 30.43% | 1166.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1487 | 907 | 14 | 57.14% | 2371.2 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1278 | 714 | 7 | 42.86% | 2338.8 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1195 | 637 | 2 | 50.0% | 1388.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1368 | 665 | 154 | 51.3% | 1591.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2119 | 809 | 4 | 50.0% | 1683.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2563 | 874 | 57 | 49.12% | 2002.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 680 | 468 | 80 | 60.0% | 1466.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1617 | 1136 | 5 | 80.0% | 4176.2 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1038 | 908 | 153 | 54.25% | 2317.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2280 | 1001 | 204 | 58.33% | 2181.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 924 | 465 | 114 | 52.63% | 1207.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1372 | 853 | 28 | 60.71% | 1576.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1673 | 668 | 24 | 54.17% | 1618.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1506 | 740 | 86 | 53.49% | 1332.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 764 | 536 | 4 | 50.0% | 1122.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 195 | 221 | 3 | 33.33% | 825.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1266 | 602 | 4 | 0.0% | 788.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 299 | 454 | 47 | 48.94% | 683.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1171 | 416 | 986 | 50.41% | 1554.0 |
| null | 0 | 2437 | 746 | 14 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1760 | 1035 | 4 | 75.0% | 2028.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1611 | 867 | 31 | 51.61% | 2217.6 |