| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 44433 | 0 | 80 | 1013 | 1013 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.36 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.92 | 9.92 |
| Winrate | 57.47% | 0.0% | 61.25% | 60.51% | 60.51% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.59 | 0.0 | 2.58 | 2.18 | 2.18 |
| Udělené poškození | 2111.05 | 0 | 2831.18 | 3324.17 | 3324.17 |
| Obrana základny | 0.61 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.43 | 0.43 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 853.6 | 0 | 1106.0 | 1179.0 | 1179.0 |
| WN8 | 2770 | 0 | 2964 | 3711 (+24) | 3848 (+27) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 50 | 17 | 13 | 95 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.94 |
| Winrate | 58.0% | 41.18% | 23.08% | 46.32% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.64 | 0.82 | 0.69 | 1.27 |
| Udělené poškození | 1789 | 1364 | 439 | 1479.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.76 | 1.76 | 0.0 | 0.72 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 709 | 370 | 129 | 511.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.96 | 6.94 | 3.85 | 7.04 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 152 | 182 | 23 | 31 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.7 |
| Winrate | 53.29% | 65.93% | 60.87% | 51.61% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.82 | 1.1 | 1.52 | 0.94 |
| Udělené poškození | 2271 | 1638 | 568 | 2742.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.95 | 2.34 | 0.65 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 912 | 744 | 326 | 942.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.57 | 6.77 | 8.61 | 8.81 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Phoenix_Ghost_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Phoenix_Ghost_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1520 | 1006 | 31 | 67.74% | 3293.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1837 | 1049 | 25 | 60.0% | 2440.7 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3226 | 1101 | 16 | 62.5% | 3481.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2021 | 1017 | 23 | 69.57% | 3085.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1643 | 1018 | 2 | 50.0% | 2800.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2058 | 1154 | 135 | 61.48% | 2756.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 696 | 432 | 105 | 56.19% | 1689.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2973 | 1110 | 70 | 60.0% | 3538.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 904 | 454 | 372 | 53.76% | 1267.1 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 785 | 588 | 215 | 54.88% | 2135.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 898 | 951 | 4 | 100.0% | 1123.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1096 | 1034 | 77 | 70.13% | 2096.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3168 | 1076 | 247 | 63.16% | 3427.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 960 | 669 | 31 | 41.94% | 1444.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4697 | 1250 | 298 | 57.38% | 3959.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2291 | 898 | 3 | 66.67% | 2180.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1140 | 811 | 42 | 52.38% | 1979.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1604 | 651 | 2 | 50.0% | 1643.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3585 | 1142 | 135 | 63.7% | 3280.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 266 | 294 | 33 | 45.45% | 604.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 677 | 610 | 124 | 66.13% | 2627.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 813 | 420 | 129 | 57.36% | 1396.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2531 | 1121 | 78 | 65.38% | 2715.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1140 | 943 | 59 | 55.93% | 2772.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 103 | 147 | 40 | 42.5% | 151.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 514 | 301 | 70 | 55.71% | 1205.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 759 | 422 | 343 | 54.52% | 1370.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2839 | 824 | 60 | 55.0% | 2910.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 834 | 398 | 47 | 51.06% | 1590.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2508 | 1205 | 28 | 57.14% | 4155.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2026 | 950 | 467 | 58.46% | 2628.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3432 | 1038 | 51 | 60.78% | 3236.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3067 | 1074 | 80 | 63.75% | 3404.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3143 | 962 | 383 | 61.1% | 2828.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1250 | 699 | 33 | 39.39% | 1547.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1285 | 987 | 436 | 57.57% | 3236.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 79 | 137 | 102 | 36.27% | 2.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1724 | 864 | 148 | 54.05% | 1698.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2159 | 1187 | 218 | 61.47% | 4157.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2063 | 1074 | 32 | 53.13% | 2560.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 25 | 64 | 23 | 39.13% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3379 | 1054 | 264 | 62.12% | 3390.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1510 | 608 | 403 | 57.07% | 2586.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1643 | 745 | 205 | 57.07% | 2532.4 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1812 | 1003 | 84 | 51.19% | 2338.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1786 | 1013 | 5 | 60.0% | 2860.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 270 | 369 | 271 | 59.04% | 1696.8 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 4069 | 1653 | 1 | 100.0% | 4318.2 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2683 | 1147 | 272 | 60.66% | 3883.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 4278 | 1251 | 234 | 60.68% | 4509.4 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2258 | 1202 | 18 | 72.22% | 3409.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3546 | 1040 | 259 | 55.98% | 3527.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4289 | 1249 | 172 | 63.37% | 3782.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1120 | 512 | 193 | 49.74% | 1483.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2804 | 1365 | 64 | 67.19% | 3495.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2165 | 740 | 191 | 57.07% | 2432.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 304 | 317 | 7 | 28.57% | 1687.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2952 | 1230 | 46 | 76.09% | 3380.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1789 | 986 | 14 | 64.29% | 2178.9 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1905 | 627 | 1080 | 57.59% | 2677.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 889 | 959 | 43 | 67.44% | 2279.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2850 | 1196 | 172 | 59.88% | 3584.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4390 | 1330 | 125 | 68.0% | 3842.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2655 | 1227 | 40 | 72.5% | 3622.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 217 | 249 | 23 | 56.52% | 829.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 239 | 232 | 232 | 45.26% | 474.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 527 | 336 | 3 | 66.67% | 1031.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 403 | 240 | 15 | 46.67% | 1490.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2288 | 1125 | 55 | 49.09% | 2774.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1304 | 687 | 100 | 58.0% | 2071.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4438 | 1277 | 324 | 62.35% | 3991.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1495 | 577 | 6 | 16.67% | 1037.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2718 | 1098 | 66 | 59.09% | 2874.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1101 | 642 | 54 | 55.56% | 1973.1 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2342 | 1035 | 44 | 47.73% | 2701.1 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2978 | 1083 | 52 | 65.38% | 3135.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 372 | 329 | 57 | 61.4% | 1255.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 101 | 119 | 3 | 33.33% | 354.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 247 | 529 | 17 | 58.82% | 609.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2572 | 1013 | 21 | 52.38% | 2711.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 3788 | 1631 | 4 | 100.0% | 3958.1 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2006 | 903 | 22 | 54.55% | 2380.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1236 | 833 | 74 | 55.41% | 1861.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1903 | 613 | 123 | 41.46% | 1521.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 322 | 314 | 9 | 66.67% | 1094.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 894 | 602 | 186 | 48.92% | 1528.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3619 | 1115 | 530 | 61.32% | 3840.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 52 | 114 | 12 | 58.33% | 142.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1125 | 585 | 250 | 52.4% | 1414.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 735 | 361 | 44 | 40.91% | 509.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3607 | 1046 | 209 | 65.07% | 3316.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 683 | 671 | 77 | 61.04% | 2696.1 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1828 | 1072 | 22 | 59.09% | 2781.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 224 | 173 | 97 | 50.52% | 427.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2105 | 1043 | 633 | 61.3% | 3402.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2204 | 1117 | 22 | 68.18% | 2857.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3966 | 1164 | 91 | 61.54% | 3403.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2549 | 1093 | 223 | 66.37% | 4107.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 460 | 330 | 68 | 50.0% | 1056.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 3059 | 1025 | 89 | 59.55% | 3173.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2846 | 1134 | 67 | 58.21% | 3073.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2273 | 1000 | 30 | 53.33% | 2852.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 98 | 103 | 24 | 50.0% | 430.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2428 | 1031 | 47 | 57.45% | 3279.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 990 | 494 | 127 | 51.97% | 1222.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1592 | 955 | 622 | 58.2% | 2580.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2447 | 1253 | 1186 | 66.02% | 3870.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3588 | 1145 | 329 | 62.31% | 3485.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3420 | 1120 | 192 | 61.46% | 3395.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 73 | 119 | 20 | 45.0% | 190.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3293 | 1056 | 140 | 58.57% | 3172.8 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 2391 | 1031 | 15 | 46.67% | 3066.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1849 | 943 | 71 | 64.79% | 2014.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1188 | 572 | 201 | 57.21% | 1769.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 480 | 405 | 1 | 0.0% | 962.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 537 | 387 | 19 | 57.89% | 1719.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 585 | 361 | 53 | 45.28% | 1426.3 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2744 | 1360 | 39 | 58.97% | 3760.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 105 | 110 | 43 | 44.19% | 80.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 94 | 180 | 29 | 37.93% | 46.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2848 | 1171 | 122 | 62.3% | 3241.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2925 | 1047 | 14 | 64.29% | 2453.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 342 | 209 | 11 | 18.18% | 758.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 316 | 360 | 4 | 50.0% | 547.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2569 | 910 | 218 | 57.8% | 2332.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2457 | 1114 | 109 | 58.72% | 3231.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 187 | 291 | 153 | 42.48% | 259.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 0 | 86 | 2 | 50.0% | 123.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2906 | 928 | 57 | 54.39% | 2541.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 546 | 431 | 131 | 58.02% | 1544.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 245 | 310 | 150 | 44.67% | 730.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1058 | 552 | 331 | 48.04% | 1625.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2628 | 1111 | 50 | 58.0% | 2602.3 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1523 | 812 | 21 | 47.62% | 2363.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 3351 | 1126 | 38 | 57.89% | 2851.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 97 | 126 | 14 | 42.86% | 290.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 258 | 244 | 45 | 46.67% | 616.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1537 | 916 | 32 | 46.88% | 2272.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1592 | 1104 | 8 | 87.5% | 3850.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 198 | 279 | 13 | 61.54% | 1095.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2268 | 995 | 29 | 55.17% | 3280.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2720 | 1193 | 44 | 59.09% | 3345.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1760 | 836 | 405 | 56.54% | 2135.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 864 | 597 | 178 | 57.87% | 1945.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4352 | 1268 | 184 | 63.59% | 4000.7 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2885 | 1632 | 1 | 100.0% | 2823.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 271 | 334 | 10 | 70.0% | 796.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2541 | 1206 | 36 | 72.22% | 3165.1 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1543 | 859 | 9 | 44.44% | 2711.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 165 | 188 | 56 | 42.86% | 634.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 665 | 354 | 47 | 40.43% | 912.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2803 | 1086 | 41 | 60.98% | 3440.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 369 | 313 | 33 | 57.58% | 1070.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3839 | 972 | 40 | 40.0% | 2956.3 |
| T-80 | 4 | 123 | 248 | 79 | 53.16% | 345.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1910 | 696 | 408 | 56.13% | 2194.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2232 | 1066 | 44 | 50.0% | 3066.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 831 | 747 | 109 | 45.87% | 1624.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 82 | 270 | 10 | 80.0% | 307.8 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2539 | 924 | 10 | 40.0% | 2373.0 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 605 | 942 | 8 | 75.0% | 1252.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1196 | 696 | 227 | 55.07% | 1754.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1889 | 925 | 16 | 56.25% | 3090.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2970 | 859 | 56 | 51.79% | 2420.7 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 3073 | 1526 | 1 | 100.0% | 3654.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 310 | 216 | 142 | 50.7% | 589.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 963 | 482 | 79 | 58.23% | 1920.6 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 231 | 217 | 11 | 54.55% | 725.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 4610 | 1320 | 174 | 63.79% | 4316.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1251 | 951 | 43 | 62.79% | 2913.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3461 | 1064 | 503 | 58.65% | 3755.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4991 | 1266 | 151 | 62.91% | 4056.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3748 | 1226 | 126 | 68.25% | 4003.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 268 | 318 | 10 | 60.0% | 939.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 4301 | 1231 | 164 | 62.2% | 4125.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 136 | 211 | 41 | 58.54% | 827.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 80 | 129 | 44 | 56.82% | 184.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2844 | 1127 | 127 | 61.42% | 3432.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 258 | 240 | 13 | 53.85% | 804.7 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2116 | 1188 | 335 | 66.27% | 2784.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 286 | 222 | 60 | 45.0% | 564.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1749 | 887 | 63 | 55.56% | 2311.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 60 | 205 | 9 | 44.44% | 41.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 226 | 202 | 11 | 54.55% | 769.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2152 | 1024 | 30 | 50.0% | 3120.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1877 | 1011 | 10 | 70.0% | 3376.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 341 | 271 | 11 | 36.36% | 1179.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3057 | 978 | 435 | 56.78% | 3051.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2762 | 1175 | 51 | 66.67% | 3555.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 415 | 530 | 1 | 100.0% | 2836.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 495 | 428 | 61 | 54.1% | 1840.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3546 | 1181 | 87 | 67.82% | 3786.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1425 | 873 | 67 | 55.22% | 1940.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1850 | 1005 | 30 | 56.67% | 2374.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 180 | 191 | 1 | 0.0% | 551.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 497 | 285 | 22 | 36.36% | 631.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1940 | 1034 | 1386 | 59.24% | 2951.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3485 | 1086 | 132 | 62.12% | 3274.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2725 | 1263 | 93 | 69.89% | 3669.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1962 | 1042 | 23 | 56.52% | 3638.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2467 | 1045 | 53 | 54.72% | 3146.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 532 | 588 | 2 | 50.0% | 3476.3 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2934 | 1209 | 176 | 64.77% | 3596.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2285 | 1033 | 37 | 62.16% | 3077.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 416 | 262 | 23 | 47.83% | 1443.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3485 | 909 | 213 | 58.69% | 3405.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 880 | 501 | 106 | 55.66% | 2066.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3248 | 983 | 53 | 54.72% | 2500.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 146 | 186 | 35 | 45.71% | 267.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2844 | 818 | 1294 | 55.95% | 2933.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 170 | 215 | 35 | 57.14% | 732.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3426 | 1204 | 46 | 73.91% | 3266.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3549 | 1060 | 71 | 64.79% | 3419.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 239 | 288 | 7 | 57.14% | 1538.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 430 | 272 | 3 | 33.33% | 329.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2754 | 1068 | 29 | 65.52% | 3183.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 10 | 117 | 2 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 55 | 306 | 2 | 100.0% | 315.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2571 | 1259 | 464 | 65.09% | 4174.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1989 | 900 | 81 | 53.09% | 2129.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 586 | 460 | 484 | 55.17% | 1247.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 102 | 104 | 3 | 0.0% | 247.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4986 | 1497 | 136 | 71.32% | 4240.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 527 | 365 | 91 | 51.65% | 1382.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1046 | 639 | 12 | 41.67% | 852.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 426 | 295 | 163 | 46.01% | 678.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 430 | 299 | 112 | 48.21% | 790.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3555 | 1004 | 187 | 59.89% | 3368.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1699 | 540 | 555 | 47.93% | 1727.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1990 | 602 | 312 | 47.12% | 2200.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 296 | 323 | 41 | 63.41% | 1126.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2073 | 1015 | 14 | 57.14% | 2476.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 264 | 231 | 172 | 47.09% | 361.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 694 | 416 | 63 | 53.97% | 1439.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 621 | 453 | 204 | 50.0% | 1371.9 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2465 | 1220 | 141 | 59.57% | 3728.2 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2692 | 1223 | 67 | 67.16% | 3349.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 532 | 465 | 169 | 54.44% | 1905.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 570 | 485 | 10 | 60.0% | 1808.6 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3490 | 1169 | 27 | 59.26% | 2888.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 14 | 42 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 68 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 61.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2805 | 648 | 374 | 52.14% | 2568.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1468 | 801 | 28 | 42.86% | 3224.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2285 | 1243 | 174 | 64.94% | 3999.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2266 | 1010 | 102 | 60.78% | 2326.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1784 | 602 | 580 | 58.45% | 2140.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2244 | 1162 | 33 | 63.64% | 3296.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1000 | 916 | 137 | 54.74% | 2557.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1051 | 589 | 484 | 55.37% | 2397.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2302 | 1062 | 471 | 56.9% | 3070.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1790 | 987 | 12 | 58.33% | 2185.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 298 | 278 | 12 | 58.33% | 858.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 190 | 141 | 3 | 0.0% | 612.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 14 | 104 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 491 | 317 | 1 | 0.0% | 375.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 229 | 214 | 14 | 42.86% | 601.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1626 | 874 | 299 | 54.18% | 2282.6 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 176 | 216 | 7 | 42.86% | 826.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 205 | 190 | 99 | 42.42% | 565.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 525 | 321 | 196 | 45.41% | 694.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 65 | 156 | 13 | 46.15% | 67.1 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2607 | 1283 | 774 | 64.86% | 3366.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 75 | 96 | 6 | 16.67% | 149.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1491 | 648 | 598 | 50.5% | 1991.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2769 | 812 | 22 | 45.45% | 1980.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 139 | 257 | 17 | 29.41% | 338.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1888 | 927 | 12 | 66.67% | 2432.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 137 | 157 | 8 | 62.5% | 500.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1831 | 937 | 44 | 56.82% | 2686.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1912 | 1020 | 34 | 58.82% | 2336.2 |
| Toro | 9 | 2605 | 1140 | 12 | 66.67% | 3239.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1871 | 714 | 197 | 58.38% | 2717.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3209 | 1062 | 456 | 58.11% | 3440.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2168 | 1138 | 131 | 60.31% | 2976.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 452 | 335 | 150 | 47.33% | 666.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1742 | 1060 | 8 | 62.5% | 2197.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 353 | 262 | 29 | 58.62% | 1226.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3432 | 1148 | 100 | 62.0% | 3452.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1127 | 670 | 606 | 53.96% | 2096.0 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1958 | 1093 | 43 | 60.47% | 2590.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1385 | 674 | 192 | 51.04% | 1040.8 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1550 | 620 | 71 | 47.89% | 1640.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 706 | 414 | 235 | 47.66% | 1786.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3131 | 965 | 181 | 56.35% | 2695.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 3302 | 1322 | 59 | 66.1% | 3861.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 59 | 296 | 42 | 50.0% | 92.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 91 | 119 | 4 | 50.0% | 342.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 159 | 186 | 28 | 53.57% | 486.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2922 | 1050 | 574 | 59.41% | 3119.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2722 | 749 | 759 | 60.08% | 3050.2 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1301 | 770 | 2 | 50.0% | 1819.7 |
| CS-52 C | 8 | 1844 | 1045 | 27 | 55.56% | 3078.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2205 | 1008 | 48 | 60.42% | 3112.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3645 | 1153 | 141 | 63.12% | 3685.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 889 | 700 | 42 | 54.76% | 1969.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2751 | 1191 | 27 | 51.85% | 4187.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2740 | 950 | 378 | 58.73% | 2655.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 82 | 155 | 11 | 54.55% | 134.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 0 | 142 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2587 | 1226 | 134 | 63.43% | 3272.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 136 | 195 | 69 | 42.03% | 126.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 230 | 211 | 37 | 51.35% | 533.3 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1511 | 657 | 8 | 50.0% | 1704.4 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1236 | 721 | 122 | 56.56% | 1738.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 378 | 401 | 24 | 62.5% | 1721.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2315 | 1094 | 4 | 50.0% | 3570.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1995 | 668 | 426 | 54.46% | 2360.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2611 | 1110 | 107 | 53.27% | 2504.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 322 | 328 | 23 | 56.52% | 1098.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2125 | 997 | 74 | 56.76% | 3105.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1954 | 1147 | 40 | 57.5% | 2933.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 104 | 181 | 11 | 63.64% | 338.6 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2922 | 1062 | 37 | 56.76% | 3081.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2772 | 1096 | 109 | 59.63% | 3096.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 97 | 154 | 24 | 62.5% | 352.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 46 | 93 | 19 | 42.11% | 15.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2973 | 1007 | 49 | 51.02% | 3185.8 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2090 | 1181 | 81 | 65.43% | 3188.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 49 | 92 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2196 | 686 | 185 | 60.0% | 1989.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 382 | 336 | 4 | 50.0% | 1097.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 177 | 166 | 7 | 28.57% | 643.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2411 | 1137 | 18 | 55.56% | 2897.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2489 | 1110 | 268 | 64.18% | 3228.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4429 | 1317 | 224 | 63.84% | 3895.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3087 | 1019 | 73 | 54.79% | 3017.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 32 | 147 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 539 | 359 | 52 | 42.31% | 1264.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1922 | 945 | 78 | 58.97% | 2087.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1496 | 765 | 1096 | 56.84% | 2533.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 152 | 145 | 13 | 46.15% | 531.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2904 | 1094 | 84 | 58.33% | 3306.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2843 | 1133 | 209 | 62.2% | 4476.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 1226 | 782 | 303 | 60.07% | 2728.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3293 | 1118 | 96 | 63.54% | 3811.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3169 | 1048 | 66 | 68.18% | 2671.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1492 | 990 | 163 | 57.67% | 3579.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2587 | 1097 | 17 | 58.82% | 2496.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2836 | 1276 | 62 | 62.9% | 3312.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2409 | 940 | 33 | 54.55% | 2458.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 180 | 225 | 2 | 0.0% | 848.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2695 | 978 | 50 | 46.0% | 2962.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 155 | 173 | 84 | 57.14% | 312.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 525 | 292 | 72 | 56.94% | 743.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1565 | 658 | 58 | 48.28% | 1272.8 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2716 | 1179 | 4 | 50.0% | 3160.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 193 | 242 | 3 | 66.67% | 865.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3329 | 1043 | 640 | 59.69% | 3112.1 |