| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14963 | 67 | 0 | 287 | 287 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.44 | 10.4 | 0.0 | 9.64 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.12% | 55.22% | 0.0% | 51.92% | 51.92% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.17 | 0.83 | 0.0 | 1.09 | 1.09 |
| Udělené poškození | 624.72 | 2070 | 0.0 | 1883.18 | 1883.18 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.03 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 423.32 | 804 | 0.0 | 808.0 | 808.0 |
| WN8 | 1041 | 1828 (+7) | 0 | 1715 (+23) | 2112 (+31) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23 | 111 | 788 | 2150 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.34 |
| Winrate | 47.83% | 18.92% | 49.37% | 26.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.57 | 0.9 | 1.77 |
| Udělené poškození | 1519 | 803 | 723 | 1211.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.13 | 0.42 | 1.04 | 0.45 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 692 | 257 | 445 | 376.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.04 | 4.64 | 3.54 | 5.74 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1547 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 953.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 691 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 675.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1792 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1253.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2513 | 23 | 42 | 54.76% | 1989.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1523 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1281.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2362 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2342.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2504 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2079.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 764 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1683.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1985 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 4874.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1801 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2808.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 984 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 1041.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Phille666][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Phille666.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 385 | 260 | 32 | 56.25% | 849.5 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 350 | 379 | 29 | 41.38% | 356.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 57 | 27 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 75 | 165 | 50 | 58.0% | 172.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1326 | 626 | 23 | 30.43% | 1064.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 812 | 614 | 134 | 48.51% | 786.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 350 | 282 | 24 | 54.17% | 1051.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1091 | 712 | 75 | 38.67% | 979.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 294 | 235 | 2 | 50.0% | 580.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 651 | 426 | 82 | 51.22% | 1115.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 95 | 147 | 5 | 60.0% | 415.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 214 | 290 | 465 | 47.31% | 1101.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 302 | 265 | 10 | 50.0% | 554.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 172 | 151 | 52 | 61.54% | 1166.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 991 | 649 | 63 | 52.38% | 1024.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 753 | 555 | 19 | 47.37% | 1103.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1392 | 678 | 11 | 45.45% | 871.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1583 | 709 | 57 | 43.86% | 1068.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 942 | 685 | 128 | 46.88% | 963.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 146 | 290 | 4 | 50.0% | 644.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 266 | 263 | 16 | 50.0% | 257.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 91 | 107 | 7 | 14.29% | 128.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 825 | 635 | 32 | 56.25% | 707.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 370 | 291 | 28 | 46.43% | 291.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 222 | 328 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 389 | 310 | 30 | 43.33% | 850.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 39 | 83 | 37 | 48.65% | 111.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 83 | 145 | 15 | 53.33% | 282.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 184 | 172 | 17 | 29.41% | 30.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1412 | 1566 | 1 | 100.0% | 5277.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1430 | 690 | 35 | 42.86% | 1630.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1430 | 539 | 64 | 40.63% | 1069.6 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 144 | 205 | 10 | 60.0% | 609.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 491 | 349 | 18 | 33.33% | 989.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 471 | 292 | 22 | 27.27% | 274.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 268 | 224 | 30 | 53.33% | 829.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 931 | 438 | 64 | 50.0% | 479.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 560 | 504 | 146 | 54.79% | 2506.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 304 | 249 | 98 | 45.92% | 495.2 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 201 | 282 | 24 | 58.33% | 760.5 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1124 | 529 | 152 | 44.08% | 756.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 1701 | 755 | 36 | 47.22% | 1361.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 233 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 36.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 377 | 325 | 14 | 35.71% | 525.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 45 | 112 | 27 | 48.15% | 61.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 633 | 507 | 144 | 53.47% | 740.2 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 454 | 571 | 32 | 59.38% | 1359.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 527 | 259 | 27 | 33.33% | 810.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 31 | 241 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1727 | 634 | 43 | 51.16% | 1127.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1007 | 807 | 35 | 57.14% | 1749.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 71 | 224 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 86 | 115 | 15 | 60.0% | 427.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1020 | 481 | 105 | 38.1% | 511.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 197 | 241 | 32 | 50.0% | 678.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 340 | 295 | 16 | 43.75% | 443.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 256 | 295 | 76 | 60.53% | 1477.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 442 | 387 | 32 | 53.13% | 501.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 374 | 335 | 35 | 54.29% | 1934.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 588 | 465 | 18 | 66.67% | 1261.8 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 31 | 144 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 410 | 367 | 31 | 48.39% | 1300.4 |
| M2 | 2 | 146 | 236 | 57 | 54.39% | 646.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 69 | 88 | 5 | 0.0% | 97.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 565 | 569 | 42 | 57.14% | 805.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 322 | 414 | 3 | 66.67% | 1166.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 214 | 241 | 395 | 50.63% | 778.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 336 | 260 | 10 | 40.0% | 770.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1657 | 836 | 50 | 52.0% | 1298.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 339 | 304 | 137 | 47.45% | 1387.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 38 | 141 | 42 | 45.24% | 60.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 73 | 134 | 4 | 25.0% | 106.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 314 | 356 | 52 | 46.15% | 133.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1440 | 797 | 64 | 54.69% | 1175.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 165 | 176 | 43 | 44.19% | 772.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1906 | 722 | 18 | 44.44% | 1499.3 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2542 | 898 | 63 | 58.73% | 1980.0 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 590 | 408 | 46 | 54.35% | 892.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 313 | 311 | 116 | 43.1% | 723.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 391 | 329 | 2 | 100.0% | 1532.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 985 | 671 | 46 | 58.7% | 1419.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 948 | 545 | 31 | 41.94% | 832.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 500 | 273 | 45 | 37.78% | 411.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 379 | 320 | 46 | 41.3% | 566.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 109 | 151 | 13 | 53.85% | 275.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 113 | 104 | 5 | 20.0% | 305.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 731 | 608 | 46 | 43.48% | 749.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 305 | 379 | 10 | 60.0% | 245.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1667 | 568 | 237 | 48.1% | 1323.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 466 | 341 | 31 | 41.94% | 265.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1863 | 793 | 65 | 53.85% | 1630.1 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 149 | 135 | 19 | 42.11% | 498.2 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 381 | 286 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 422 | 416 | 4 | 75.0% | 326.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 297 | 246 | 5 | 20.0% | 246.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 929 | 706 | 51 | 45.1% | 1160.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 406 | 233 | 6 | 16.67% | 608.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 233 | 292 | 2 | 50.0% | 617.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 119 | 151 | 23 | 52.17% | 209.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2244 | 732 | 119 | 43.7% | 1742.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 45 | 128 | 18 | 44.44% | 33.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 201 | 189 | 89 | 52.81% | 627.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 47 | 49 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 589 | 651 | 13 | 46.15% | 586.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 467 | 465 | 491 | 52.75% | 2206.9 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 342 | 451 | 2 | 50.0% | 376.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 975 | 600 | 3 | 33.33% | 604.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 381 | 300 | 9 | 55.56% | 840.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1017 | 643 | 91 | 47.25% | 692.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 110 | 168 | 49 | 42.86% | 51.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 74 | 161 | 114 | 48.25% | 91.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 104 | 133 | 9 | 44.44% | 55.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 919 | 695 | 79 | 53.16% | 2096.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1111 | 600 | 39 | 48.72% | 846.1 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 472 | 392 | 7 | 42.86% | 1055.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2354 | 875 | 48 | 54.17% | 1926.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 536 | 440 | 9 | 55.56% | 577.4 |
| IS | 7 | 921 | 675 | 77 | 53.25% | 1196.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1272 | 750 | 79 | 50.63% | 1406.1 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1334 | 848 | 1 | 100.0% | 2012.2 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 653 | 434 | 132 | 52.27% | 665.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 465 | 495 | 25 | 52.0% | 738.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1289 | 758 | 107 | 48.6% | 1117.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 120 | 123 | 40 | 42.5% | 129.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 176 | 367 | 6 | 66.67% | 459.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 740 | 584 | 109 | 41.28% | 636.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 33 | 232 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 427 | 297 | 90 | 47.78% | 1179.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1945 | 811 | 58 | 48.28% | 1734.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 254 | 247 | 30 | 40.0% | 467.0 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 608 | 390 | 35 | 54.29% | 588.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1505 | 817 | 97 | 49.48% | 1350.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 879 | 706 | 43 | 53.49% | 882.4 |
| Valiant | 5 | 462 | 589 | 4 | 75.0% | 1117.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 595 | 417 | 64 | 48.44% | 614.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 146 | 101 | 4 | 0.0% | 244.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 231 | 229 | 6 | 66.67% | 1022.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 398 | 267 | 15 | 40.0% | 1782.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 187 | 94 | 2 | 0.0% | 171.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 475 | 280 | 5 | 40.0% | 1987.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 924 | 522 | 5 | 20.0% | 374.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 532 | 330 | 5 | 40.0% | 949.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 420 | 375 | 30 | 46.67% | 394.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 158 | 247 | 196 | 50.51% | 733.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 333 | 223 | 561 | 53.65% | 1154.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 982 | 649 | 37 | 43.24% | 1222.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 890 | 644 | 118 | 44.92% | 1006.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 481 | 240 | 11 | 45.45% | 2102.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 60 | 92 | 5 | 20.0% | 58.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 172 | 306 | 23 | 60.87% | 1023.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 893 | 683 | 25 | 52.0% | 1753.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1598 | 665 | 20 | 20.0% | 1304.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 243 | 142 | 19 | 36.84% | 1368.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 183 | 249 | 8 | 37.5% | 181.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 611 | 349 | 2 | 50.0% | 813.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 67 | 79 | 3 | 33.33% | 74.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 136 | 146 | 46 | 34.78% | 172.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 201 | 300 | 23 | 60.87% | 657.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 934 | 737 | 39 | 51.28% | 906.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 229 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 1011.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 128 | 223 | 818 | 50.98% | 556.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 79 | 219 | 21 | 61.9% | 234.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1719 | 668 | 4 | 50.0% | 1049.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 175 | 242 | 34 | 58.82% | 739.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 206 | 195 | 28 | 39.29% | 349.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1792 | 732 | 94 | 51.06% | 1501.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 712 | 567 | 27 | 55.56% | 1243.9 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 0 | 49 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 518 | 346 | 96 | 54.17% | 830.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 761 | 606 | 31 | 45.16% | 1233.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 275 | 291 | 3 | 66.67% | 485.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 197 | 193 | 12 | 50.0% | 815.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 601 | 572 | 78 | 42.31% | 1168.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 696 | 435 | 642 | 47.35% | 1187.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 68 | 124 | 3 | 66.67% | 263.5 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 213 | 322 | 217 | 47.47% | 1067.5 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 379 | 483 | 12 | 58.33% | 1403.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 442 | 291 | 68 | 47.06% | 525.1 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 612 | 452 | 47 | 51.06% | 574.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1258 | 713 | 47 | 36.17% | 1100.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 107 | 131 | 4 | 75.0% | 535.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 216 | 215 | 37 | 51.35% | 1153.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1302 | 811 | 6 | 83.33% | 1200.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 456 | 243 | 4 | 25.0% | 663.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 571 | 383 | 38 | 55.26% | 636.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 83 | 161 | 3 | 33.33% | 105.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1034 | 666 | 169 | 46.15% | 821.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 493 | 360 | 31 | 32.26% | 135.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 293 | 365 | 1454 | 52.13% | 1555.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 117 | 169 | 4 | 25.0% | 2.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 51 | 168 | 2 | 50.0% | 146.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 149 | 144 | 9 | 44.44% | 237.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 212 | 191 | 5 | 80.0% | 733.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 192 | 219 | 74 | 43.24% | 117.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 612 | 381 | 37 | 67.57% | 1110.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 677 | 501 | 236 | 57.63% | 2082.6 |
| Grant | 4 | 40 | 73 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 230 | 250 | 12 | 58.33% | 545.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 265 | 325 | 3 | 33.33% | 190.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1400 | 385 | 3 | 33.33% | 1336.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 613 | 714 | 6 | 66.67% | 2432.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1109 | 804 | 39 | 53.85% | 1522.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1153 | 741 | 119 | 55.46% | 1130.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1342 | 852 | 6 | 66.67% | 2350.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 356 | 390 | 15 | 53.33% | 1802.6 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 379 | 384 | 16 | 43.75% | 628.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 166 | 233 | 223 | 54.71% | 809.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 739 | 549 | 32 | 56.25% | 1223.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 991 | 645 | 84 | 44.05% | 960.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1138 | 581 | 408 | 43.38% | 1053.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1336 | 670 | 5 | 80.0% | 1301.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 188 | 202 | 19 | 42.11% | 292.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1661 | 552 | 190 | 48.95% | 1100.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 795 | 526 | 11 | 63.64% | 596.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 364 | 241 | 23 | 47.83% | 686.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 259 | 314 | 38 | 50.0% | 1130.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1092 | 683 | 69 | 40.58% | 786.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 116 | 129 | 8 | 25.0% | 45.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 447 | 294 | 27 | 37.04% | 1011.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 446 | 290 | 325 | 54.46% | 1295.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 128 | 200 | 32 | 53.13% | 269.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 787 | 496 | 692 | 41.62% | 756.2 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 69 | 87 | 20 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 179 | 284 | 33 | 60.61% | 1039.1 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 66 | 163 | 12 | 66.67% | 228.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2288 | 665 | 11 | 45.45% | 1628.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 383 | 277 | 5 | 40.0% | 352.0 |