| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 21926 | 0 | 10 | 114 | 336 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.93 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.93 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.2% | 0.0% | 70.0% | 57.02% | 63.39% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.29 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 1.67 | 1.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 1807.99 | 0 | 3220.7 | 2967.07 | 2628.57 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.56 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 773.1 | 0 | 1169.0 | 1012.0 | 1031.0 |
| WN8 | 2232 | 0 | 4463 (+1) | 3290 (+6) | 3108 (+14) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 99 | 0 | 0 | 99 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 60.61% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 60.61% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 |
| Udělené poškození | 2548 | 0 | 0 | 2548.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.38 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1007 | 0 | 0 | 1007.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.63 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.63 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2679 | 1197 | 96 | 752 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.3 |
| Winrate | 51.36% | 54.72% | 59.38% | 42.69% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 0.95 | 0.78 | 1.03 |
| Udělené poškození | 2146 | 1561 | 1055 | 2670.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.3 | 3.03 | 6.26 | 0.77 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 840 | 847 | 724 | 797.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.48 | 7.24 | 9.33 | 9.24 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Philipp05][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Philipp05.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 457 | 386 | 84 | 45.24% | 658.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1161 | 695 | 44 | 40.91% | 1236.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2117 | 898 | 16 | 43.75% | 2119.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 431 | 710 | 8 | 50.0% | 849.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2274 | 1259 | 25 | 64.0% | 3432.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 671 | 417 | 34 | 52.94% | 1426.9 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1722 | 1216 | 40 | 72.5% | 3783.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2408 | 960 | 16 | 62.5% | 2162.5 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 867 | 456 | 405 | 52.84% | 1195.8 |
| 121 | 10 | 2745 | 1011 | 15 | 73.33% | 2581.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 195 | 247 | 10 | 60.0% | 229.8 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 41 | 48 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 163 | 258 | 49 | 55.1% | 457.7 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1459 | 1062 | 8 | 50.0% | 1843.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 153 | 266 | 4 | 50.0% | 110.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3289 | 1329 | 21 | 95.24% | 3325.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2699 | 956 | 83 | 60.24% | 2573.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2805 | 947 | 45 | 66.67% | 2223.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 752 | 507 | 54 | 51.85% | 1261.1 |
| T77 | 8 | 1861 | 983 | 16 | 56.25% | 2447.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2986 | 987 | 173 | 57.8% | 2994.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2092 | 756 | 11 | 45.45% | 1667.5 |
| M2 | 2 | 127 | 124 | 3 | 33.33% | 358.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2476 | 916 | 9 | 55.56% | 2282.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1439 | 1024 | 88 | 64.77% | 2862.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1420 | 931 | 26 | 53.85% | 2734.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3273 | 1214 | 11 | 81.82% | 2774.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 153 | 156 | 28 | 25.0% | 185.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 305 | 303 | 5 | 20.0% | 520.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2752 | 1158 | 13 | 69.23% | 2826.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1750 | 1215 | 46 | 73.91% | 5049.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 79 | 167 | 25 | 48.0% | 99.6 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2621 | 1024 | 4 | 75.0% | 2498.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 324 | 332 | 47 | 44.68% | 806.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1025 | 624 | 59 | 54.24% | 1067.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 623 | 702 | 6 | 50.0% | 890.9 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1477 | 827 | 4 | 25.0% | 1804.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 123 | 164 | 17 | 47.06% | 288.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 2750 | 1103 | 12 | 58.33% | 2701.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1549 | 816 | 21 | 38.1% | 2173.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2390 | 768 | 218 | 59.17% | 2093.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 890 | 645 | 2 | 50.0% | 1903.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2973 | 973 | 236 | 55.93% | 2695.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2198 | 827 | 130 | 58.46% | 2014.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2428 | 757 | 21 | 52.38% | 1766.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3956 | 1030 | 264 | 62.88% | 3644.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1769 | 1011 | 11 | 81.82% | 2153.3 |
| T14 | 5 | 380 | 328 | 47 | 51.06% | 658.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 54 | 246 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2160 | 1082 | 25 | 72.0% | 2560.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 350 | 380 | 50 | 56.0% | 1245.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 230 | 341 | 2 | 50.0% | 770.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2383 | 1066 | 22 | 72.73% | 2559.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2145 | 1214 | 65 | 66.15% | 4084.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2426 | 1297 | 10 | 70.0% | 3978.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 69 | 98 | 21 | 38.1% | 76.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2800 | 927 | 7 | 42.86% | 1930.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3092 | 874 | 4 | 50.0% | 2441.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1239 | 575 | 19 | 21.05% | 1417.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1587 | 918 | 116 | 59.48% | 1987.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 107 | 141 | 61 | 40.98% | 112.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 653 | 442 | 2 | 100.0% | 1749.4 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 3520 | 1044 | 87 | 62.07% | 3350.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 214 | 299 | 452 | 46.9% | 1080.2 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2517 | 1062 | 20 | 45.0% | 3444.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2779 | 1088 | 6 | 33.33% | 3176.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3027 | 1000 | 72 | 62.5% | 2800.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3859 | 1138 | 37 | 59.46% | 3373.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 761 | 664 | 58 | 56.9% | 1694.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 2534 | 1431 | 4 | 100.0% | 5780.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1507 | 895 | 4 | 75.0% | 1591.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1626 | 1065 | 1 | 100.0% | 1603.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2739 | 1104 | 228 | 62.28% | 2991.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 209 | 253 | 212 | 48.58% | 571.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 236 | 280 | 15 | 60.0% | 1013.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 151 | 177 | 14 | 50.0% | 236.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 552 | 412 | 96 | 46.88% | 1098.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1671 | 907 | 6 | 66.67% | 1537.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 327 | 285 | 21 | 38.1% | 353.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2452 | 927 | 27 | 77.78% | 2015.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 736 | 745 | 10 | 50.0% | 1499.2 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 625 | 976 | 21 | 66.67% | 4051.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2465 | 1130 | 79 | 70.89% | 3096.8 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 405 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 77.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2050 | 1259 | 14 | 71.43% | 3239.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1281 | 735 | 10 | 40.0% | 1585.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 94 | 139 | 26 | 42.31% | 41.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 305 | 284 | 22 | 40.91% | 615.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2506 | 1081 | 8 | 62.5% | 2359.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 818 | 550 | 20 | 30.0% | 1381.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1371 | 687 | 14 | 42.86% | 1391.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1975 | 1005 | 112 | 63.39% | 2849.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2601 | 1058 | 14 | 50.0% | 2604.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2490 | 1079 | 33 | 69.7% | 2650.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 911 | 1064 | 1 | 100.0% | 2010.2 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2800 | 1054 | 33 | 66.67% | 2859.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 820 | 637 | 17 | 58.82% | 2723.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 96 | 130 | 13 | 61.54% | 502.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 826 | 864 | 7 | 85.71% | 3273.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2444 | 1161 | 7 | 57.14% | 3632.4 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2690 | 938 | 9 | 44.44% | 3818.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1238 | 662 | 11 | 36.36% | 1484.5 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2394 | 1543 | 2 | 100.0% | 2257.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2933 | 1029 | 23 | 56.52% | 3291.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3013 | 903 | 6 | 50.0% | 2481.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 212 | 236 | 22 | 54.55% | 765.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 205 | 351 | 3 | 100.0% | 805.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 737 | 565 | 22 | 40.91% | 553.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3185 | 1011 | 245 | 56.33% | 3077.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 118 | 170 | 13 | 69.23% | 583.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 2694 | 1400 | 65 | 75.38% | 4432.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3643 | 1127 | 25 | 80.0% | 3065.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 277 | 411 | 19 | 42.11% | 1454.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1621 | 1067 | 87 | 72.41% | 2568.9 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2038 | 715 | 7 | 28.57% | 1550.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 3022 | 1569 | 12 | 91.67% | 4678.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3218 | 1157 | 31 | 70.97% | 2880.5 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2995 | 1051 | 21 | 57.14% | 2283.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 301 | 303 | 83 | 45.78% | 492.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 2490 | 843 | 109 | 48.62% | 2119.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2307 | 1401 | 2 | 100.0% | 3642.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3760 | 1256 | 5 | 80.0% | 3105.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3433 | 1106 | 31 | 67.74% | 3243.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2237 | 978 | 3 | 66.67% | 1934.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 106 | 156 | 15 | 40.0% | 319.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1684 | 986 | 266 | 60.9% | 2857.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1896 | 1074 | 103 | 63.11% | 2713.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3526 | 1147 | 113 | 63.72% | 3655.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3261 | 1239 | 23 | 82.61% | 3449.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 117 | 134 | 16 | 43.75% | 434.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3135 | 1051 | 161 | 61.49% | 3350.8 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3469 | 1018 | 82 | 59.76% | 3033.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1475 | 711 | 115 | 36.52% | 1350.6 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 372 | 347 | 2 | 50.0% | 627.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 382 | 384 | 66 | 45.45% | 652.4 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1828 | 972 | 4 | 75.0% | 2178.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 407 | 513 | 22 | 40.91% | 801.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 141 | 158 | 14 | 35.71% | 95.4 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 1565 | 1161 | 8 | 75.0% | 4598.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2728 | 1002 | 171 | 60.23% | 2666.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 253 | 216 | 18 | 38.89% | 643.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3095 | 1311 | 25 | 76.0% | 3815.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3599 | 1201 | 21 | 76.19% | 3529.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2274 | 881 | 408 | 56.13% | 2157.9 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3469 | 1075 | 64 | 62.5% | 3397.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2066 | 1005 | 24 | 62.5% | 2344.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 138 | 77 | 1 | 0.0% | 215.4 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3755 | 1099 | 19 | 52.63% | 3605.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 70 | 78 | 12 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2760 | 984 | 84 | 64.29% | 2490.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 814 | 655 | 4 | 75.0% | 2146.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2860 | 1362 | 1 | 100.0% | 2630.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1375 | 772 | 16 | 43.75% | 1983.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 341 | 301 | 9 | 33.33% | 1297.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2064 | 926 | 10 | 60.0% | 1914.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 126 | 162 | 6 | 50.0% | 450.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 3297 | 1123 | 65 | 63.08% | 3088.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1866 | 834 | 101 | 48.51% | 1738.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1551 | 915 | 34 | 58.82% | 1965.5 |
| T40 | 4 | 323 | 268 | 15 | 46.67% | 725.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 171 | 236 | 48 | 62.5% | 665.3 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2284 | 951 | 11 | 63.64% | 2484.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 601 | 451 | 5 | 40.0% | 745.5 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1989 | 1245 | 11 | 63.64% | 4367.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 132 | 183 | 18 | 50.0% | 541.2 |
| Felice | 9 | 2465 | 1074 | 19 | 57.89% | 3397.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2826 | 1067 | 6 | 50.0% | 2920.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1774 | 933 | 6 | 50.0% | 2233.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 337 | 239 | 5 | 0.0% | 275.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1360 | 997 | 5 | 80.0% | 1566.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3235 | 1256 | 8 | 75.0% | 3152.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2758 | 965 | 90 | 54.44% | 2682.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 702 | 498 | 6 | 33.33% | 901.3 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 3460 | 1177 | 23 | 73.91% | 3258.6 |
| K-2 | 8 | 4722 | 2289 | 1 | 100.0% | 9708.9 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1502 | 636 | 12 | 50.0% | 1201.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 233 | 210 | 15 | 53.33% | 593.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 167 | 246 | 10 | 70.0% | 678.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 146 | 292 | 2 | 100.0% | 647.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2006 | 1060 | 37 | 56.76% | 2656.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2779 | 1107 | 82 | 63.41% | 3364.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 108 | 179 | 64 | 53.13% | 364.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1672 | 1214 | 3 | 100.0% | 1698.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 393 | 221 | 4 | 0.0% | 360.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 400 | 398 | 6 | 50.0% | 1247.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 117 | 181 | 61 | 47.54% | 101.5 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1448 | 883 | 2 | 50.0% | 2063.9 |
| T-80 | 4 | 21 | 157 | 7 | 42.86% | 30.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2472 | 1133 | 9 | 66.67% | 3245.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2647 | 1157 | 63 | 65.08% | 3027.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 114 | 140 | 25 | 52.0% | 649.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 381 | 517 | 5 | 20.0% | 492.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 79 | 146 | 27 | 40.74% | 45.2 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 3471 | 1394 | 4 | 100.0% | 4268.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 264 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 70.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1753 | 937 | 151 | 54.97% | 2283.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1620 | 933 | 39 | 61.54% | 2958.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3116 | 898 | 154 | 62.99% | 2654.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3700 | 895 | 3 | 33.33% | 3327.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1017 | 677 | 71 | 60.56% | 3001.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 690 | 496 | 10 | 60.0% | 1074.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 752 | 477 | 650 | 47.08% | 1004.6 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 276 | 263 | 3 | 33.33% | 394.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 901 | 568 | 3 | 33.33% | 1117.7 |
| M60 | 10 | 3264 | 1029 | 52 | 63.46% | 3468.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 3572 | 1097 | 8 | 50.0% | 2425.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 548 | 426 | 95 | 44.21% | 845.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2240 | 1007 | 24 | 54.17% | 2306.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2917 | 991 | 78 | 58.97% | 2745.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 0 | 59 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2766 | 866 | 18 | 61.11% | 2201.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 325 | 497 | 10 | 50.0% | 1349.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 86 | 144 | 68 | 44.12% | 308.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2097 | 1129 | 41 | 80.49% | 2543.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 778 | 719 | 1 | 100.0% | 1680.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 3004 | 1186 | 67 | 65.67% | 3589.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 358 | 469 | 12 | 50.0% | 527.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 159 | 189 | 23 | 52.17% | 386.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2249 | 823 | 13 | 53.85% | 1831.8 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 127 | 108 | 31 | 29.03% | 269.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 729 | 682 | 82 | 62.2% | 985.8 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 71 | 131 | 4 | 50.0% | 76.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 586 | 486 | 11 | 54.55% | 744.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 82 | 162 | 57 | 47.37% | 149.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 223 | 341 | 5 | 60.0% | 883.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 349 | 312 | 7 | 57.14% | 1207.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 182 | 151 | 1 | 0.0% | 403.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2868 | 886 | 67 | 49.25% | 2534.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 103 | 195 | 53 | 45.28% | 258.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 752 | 672 | 25 | 72.0% | 2911.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2385 | 909 | 19 | 63.16% | 2008.6 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 54 | 138 | 2 | 50.0% | 88.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1982 | 1162 | 8 | 75.0% | 2931.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 193 | 215 | 33 | 57.58% | 503.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2950 | 1150 | 7 | 71.43% | 3402.9 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 218 | 249 | 8 | 62.5% | 631.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 221 | 116 | 3 | 0.0% | 1175.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 300 | 293 | 12 | 33.33% | 210.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2052 | 1090 | 563 | 60.04% | 3073.1 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 2093 | 1671 | 2 | 100.0% | 5768.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3148 | 991 | 286 | 57.34% | 2766.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3255 | 1008 | 104 | 60.58% | 3436.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2688 | 1055 | 56 | 55.36% | 2959.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 85 | 168 | 2 | 100.0% | 408.0 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3897 | 1271 | 9 | 66.67% | 3778.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 665 | 641 | 10 | 60.0% | 1303.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 238 | 189 | 9 | 44.44% | 531.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1457 | 674 | 46 | 47.83% | 1372.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1237 | 1074 | 1 | 100.0% | 1253.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2804 | 801 | 494 | 56.07% | 2239.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2360 | 953 | 17 | 64.71% | 1545.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 75 | 112 | 5 | 20.0% | 70.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 157 | 175 | 32 | 56.25% | 403.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3015 | 924 | 543 | 57.64% | 2906.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 181 | 222 | 382 | 53.66% | 808.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3744 | 1168 | 18 | 72.22% | 3620.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2961 | 926 | 58 | 58.62% | 2482.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 69 | 128 | 5 | 40.0% | 94.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2362 | 1202 | 9 | 77.78% | 2767.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 502 | 518 | 19 | 36.84% | 466.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2426 | 993 | 38 | 68.42% | 2975.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2584 | 1279 | 3 | 66.67% | 3953.5 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 813 | 465 | 116 | 47.41% | 1037.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 34 | 77 | 14 | 50.0% | 118.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 113 | 156 | 22 | 54.55% | 228.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 75 | 94 | 4 | 50.0% | 256.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 494 | 410 | 25 | 40.0% | 1310.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2538 | 1166 | 65 | 76.92% | 2538.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 257 | 282 | 142 | 59.15% | 715.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 623 | 613 | 10 | 40.0% | 1081.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 95 | 158 | 8 | 50.0% | 329.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3383 | 1085 | 15 | 46.67% | 2131.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1503 | 827 | 251 | 63.75% | 1670.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 706 | 590 | 61 | 47.54% | 1430.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1825 | 991 | 11 | 45.45% | 3022.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 367 | 291 | 106 | 48.11% | 608.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 755 | 647 | 112 | 45.54% | 974.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1971 | 1043 | 137 | 65.69% | 2556.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1162 | 575 | 1 | 0.0% | 1693.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1340 | 771 | 160 | 45.63% | 1826.3 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 736 | 582 | 7 | 71.43% | 1208.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 84 | 137 | 10 | 40.0% | 170.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 2760 | 1022 | 23 | 47.83% | 3364.3 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2101 | 1151 | 31 | 74.19% | 2788.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 208 | 271 | 31 | 45.16% | 549.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 117 | 69 | 1 | 0.0% | 324.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1735 | 1117 | 2 | 100.0% | 2108.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 300 | 455 | 2 | 100.0% | 612.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 316 | 459 | 7 | 42.86% | 405.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3016 | 1043 | 33 | 66.67% | 2785.1 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2288 | 1007 | 11 | 45.45% | 2573.9 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2157 | 1106 | 1 | 100.0% | 2104.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 321 | 326 | 8 | 25.0% | 581.8 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2818 | 1258 | 8 | 75.0% | 2338.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 48 | 169 | 5 | 40.0% | 18.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2660 | 1191 | 6 | 50.0% | 2987.7 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2737 | 1276 | 29 | 75.86% | 3593.4 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 3826 | 1636 | 4 | 100.0% | 5917.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 242 | 208 | 77 | 42.86% | 609.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2794 | 939 | 40 | 55.0% | 2328.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2074 | 1158 | 9 | 66.67% | 3018.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2889 | 1236 | 22 | 68.18% | 3072.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3906 | 1471 | 4 | 100.0% | 4462.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2153 | 992 | 12 | 75.0% | 1899.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2600 | 1038 | 88 | 63.64% | 2868.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 824 | 875 | 74 | 56.76% | 2057.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 113 | 173 | 8 | 75.0% | 609.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 954 | 634 | 35 | 48.57% | 1910.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 219 | 204 | 54 | 40.74% | 498.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 528 | 395 | 7 | 42.86% | 1173.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2233 | 1051 | 3 | 66.67% | 2242.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 116 | 139 | 11 | 36.36% | 49.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 104 | 78 | 4 | 0.0% | 193.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 81 | 186 | 21 | 47.62% | 124.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1959 | 861 | 5 | 40.0% | 2464.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 86 | 208 | 7 | 85.71% | 412.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 958 | 502 | 2 | 50.0% | 1208.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1106 | 957 | 15 | 73.33% | 3465.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 176 | 202 | 30 | 43.33% | 370.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1329 | 788 | 861 | 52.26% | 1713.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 80 | 131 | 7 | 57.14% | 286.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 1711 | 1080 | 140 | 62.14% | 3710.6 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 707 | 888 | 1 | 100.0% | 2332.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 940 | 780 | 5 | 60.0% | 856.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 115 | 197 | 43 | 60.47% | 369.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 770 | 348 | 250 | 39.2% | 709.6 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2863 | 1336 | 350 | 64.0% | 3958.6 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1917 | 616 | 3 | 33.33% | 1930.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 75 | 110 | 12 | 33.33% | 156.4 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2576 | 1279 | 14 | 71.43% | 3316.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1154 | 576 | 12 | 66.67% | 1893.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1683 | 791 | 8 | 37.5% | 1927.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3465 | 1168 | 7 | 85.71% | 3486.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 153 | 266 | 10 | 60.0% | 583.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1464 | 501 | 9 | 11.11% | 1549.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 118 | 131 | 35 | 48.57% | 270.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1783 | 908 | 4 | 75.0% | 1764.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 222 | 203 | 2 | 50.0% | 664.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2629 | 981 | 19 | 63.16% | 2430.7 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 739 | 704 | 3 | 66.67% | 2433.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1785 | 707 | 3 | 33.33% | 1434.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 174 | 149 | 32 | 37.5% | 345.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2909 | 1033 | 518 | 61.97% | 2764.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 648 | 709 | 15 | 73.33% | 2000.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1764 | 803 | 106 | 57.55% | 1620.9 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2147 | 721 | 8 | 25.0% | 2593.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 140 | 165 | 17 | 47.06% | 351.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 471 | 350 | 190 | 49.47% | 1005.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2967 | 955 | 31 | 61.29% | 2815.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 153 | 252 | 38 | 55.26% | 368.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 149 | 162 | 7 | 57.14% | 742.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 65 | 136 | 35 | 54.29% | 124.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 570 | 405 | 40 | 37.5% | 735.4 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 279 | 249 | 51 | 45.1% | 503.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2316 | 915 | 377 | 60.21% | 2114.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1724 | 972 | 21 | 66.67% | 2479.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3734 | 964 | 193 | 62.69% | 3093.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2613 | 1099 | 218 | 59.63% | 2860.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3372 | 1134 | 7 | 57.14% | 3033.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 806 | 742 | 44 | 70.45% | 1728.4 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3462 | 1047 | 125 | 60.8% | 2743.4 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 293 | 217 | 2 | 50.0% | 1572.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2902 | 972 | 62 | 54.84% | 2577.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 85 | 127 | 23 | 52.17% | 184.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 564 | 781 | 16 | 62.5% | 2849.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2325 | 1141 | 35 | 60.0% | 2891.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 329 | 269 | 42 | 42.86% | 810.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1018 | 740 | 28 | 42.86% | 1996.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3124 | 1003 | 159 | 59.12% | 2582.8 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1409 | 1091 | 19 | 84.21% | 1926.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 429 | 526 | 4 | 75.0% | 1406.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 321 | 298 | 81 | 50.62% | 1253.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1375 | 667 | 5 | 60.0% | 1298.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2445 | 1077 | 368 | 63.59% | 2865.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3585 | 1366 | 7 | 85.71% | 3473.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1387 | 795 | 3 | 66.67% | 1721.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1781 | 877 | 5 | 60.0% | 1890.5 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 14 | 98 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 706 | 469 | 30 | 33.33% | 1036.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2393 | 1017 | 64 | 64.06% | 2741.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 137 | 174 | 56 | 46.43% | 418.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 126 | 180 | 11 | 54.55% | 595.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2153 | 1017 | 16 | 68.75% | 1945.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 89 | 157 | 109 | 53.21% | 307.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3194 | 1068 | 140 | 62.14% | 3321.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 3283 | 1035 | 21 | 61.9% | 3601.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 293 | 266 | 32 | 53.13% | 751.7 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3563 | 966 | 26 | 69.23% | 2547.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1179 | 1350 | 2 | 100.0% | 3866.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 182 | 216 | 23 | 43.48% | 754.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 4201 | 2061 | 1 | 100.0% | 8177.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1892 | 814 | 19 | 52.63% | 1772.5 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1914 | 1071 | 1 | 100.0% | 1557.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2475 | 1098 | 4 | 75.0% | 1500.0 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 2188 | 1465 | 2 | 100.0% | 3085.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2840 | 1208 | 24 | 70.83% | 3062.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2232 | 1009 | 31 | 51.61% | 2805.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3044 | 1007 | 307 | 58.31% | 2965.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 197 | 276 | 11 | 36.36% | 311.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 189 | 197 | 43 | 48.84% | 333.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1194 | 866 | 25 | 44.0% | 1559.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 59 | 120 | 11 | 45.45% | 39.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 178 | 200 | 96 | 51.04% | 506.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 110 | 179 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 421 | 444 | 20 | 40.0% | 1048.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 1145 | 921 | 18 | 61.11% | 2132.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2402 | 952 | 22 | 63.64% | 2075.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2777 | 970 | 45 | 64.44% | 2191.0 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 117 | 106 | 1 | 0.0% | 203.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1441 | 923 | 13 | 46.15% | 3085.4 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1379 | 1100 | 48 | 56.25% | 3526.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3726 | 1406 | 17 | 76.47% | 4397.5 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 779 | 783 | 7 | 57.14% | 1015.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 851 | 430 | 196 | 45.41% | 822.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 989 | 651 | 7 | 42.86% | 647.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2558 | 1031 | 20 | 65.0% | 2559.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2164 | 949 | 12 | 66.67% | 2354.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 362 | 359 | 152 | 52.63% | 908.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2731 | 1050 | 10 | 50.0% | 3191.2 |
| null | 0 | 2168 | 1011 | 6 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1386 | 678 | 147 | 56.46% | 1207.1 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1275 | 826 | 3 | 66.67% | 1304.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 102 | 130 | 3 | 66.67% | 359.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1996 | 886 | 172 | 58.72% | 2132.2 |