| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.32 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 43.03% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 439.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 362.29 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 444 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Perry_008][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Perry_008.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 498 | 392 | 236 | 47.46% | 653.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 134 | 157 | 11 | 54.55% | 232.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 11 | 98 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 104 | 158 | 7 | 42.86% | 186.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 28 | 111 | 10 | 50.0% | 148.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 690 | 480 | 358 | 46.09% | 568.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 278 | 164 | 9 | 33.33% | 513.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 0 | 117 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 321 | 254 | 10 | 30.0% | 572.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 0 | 159 | 2 | 50.0% | 106.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 56 | 164 | 10 | 30.0% | 2.0 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 702 | 481 | 54 | 48.15% | 682.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 243 | 245 | 56 | 41.07% | 150.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 703 | 519 | 59 | 38.98% | 326.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 123 | 153 | 10 | 50.0% | 243.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 257 | 181 | 33 | 45.45% | 532.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 278 | 381 | 3 | 66.67% | 558.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 266 | 212 | 14 | 42.86% | 372.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 154 | 125 | 6 | 16.67% | 302.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 172 | 160 | 51 | 31.37% | 0.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 355 | 388 | 52 | 38.46% | 726.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 906 | 699 | 60 | 51.67% | 828.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 210 | 242 | 41 | 43.9% | 314.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 81 | 114 | 6 | 16.67% | 114.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 41 | 135 | 17 | 41.18% | 17.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 147 | 250 | 6 | 83.33% | 441.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 306 | 301 | 48 | 43.75% | 376.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 326 | 315 | 64 | 37.5% | 215.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 73 | 133 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 279 | 358 | 16 | 37.5% | 51.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 225 | 292 | 4 | 50.0% | 400.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 63 | 196 | 9 | 44.44% | 120.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 47 | 112 | 6 | 83.33% | 261.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 316 | 384 | 6 | 50.0% | 215.1 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 338 | 524 | 9 | 33.33% | 143.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 153 | 214 | 49 | 20.41% | 0.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 445 | 138 | 1 | 0.0% | 401.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 51 | 236 | 6 | 66.67% | 219.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 735 | 564 | 1 | 100.0% | 2378.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 80 | 81 | 8 | 12.5% | 125.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 695 | 528 | 49 | 48.98% | 573.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 167 | 316 | 3 | 66.67% | 294.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 112 | 180 | 2 | 50.0% | 103.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 140 | 288 | 5 | 40.0% | 58.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 835 | 518 | 119 | 50.42% | 730.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 89 | 326 | 1 | 100.0% | 408.0 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 110 | 163 | 57 | 38.6% | 1.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 159 | 209 | 26 | 19.23% | 248.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 212 | 358 | 15 | 46.67% | 77.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 13 | 46 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 0 | 153 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 83 | 77 | 1 | 0.0% | 37.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 281 | 388 | 24 | 41.67% | 99.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1196 | 1033 | 5 | 100.0% | 896.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 380 | 406 | 24 | 54.17% | 1357.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 29 | 68 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 28 | 149 | 15 | 46.67% | 65.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 148 | 289 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 336 | 508 | 2 | 50.0% | 918.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 153 | 206 | 6 | 16.67% | 282.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 78 | 162 | 17 | 41.18% | 30.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 122 | 350 | 1 | 100.0% | 526.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 236 | 319 | 6 | 50.0% | 921.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 0 | 917 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 30 | 151 | 13 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 464 | 413 | 27 | 37.04% | 726.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 56 | 137 | 1 | 100.0% | 299.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 627 | 444 | 53 | 37.74% | 638.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 297 | 192 | 40 | 47.5% | 618.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 328 | 338 | 55 | 34.55% | 290.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 360 | 224 | 13 | 46.15% | 945.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 288 | 286 | 121 | 41.32% | 295.8 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 202 | 215 | 5 | 60.0% | 991.4 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 228 | 551 | 1 | 100.0% | 396.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 308 | 342 | 45 | 37.78% | 327.6 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 51 | 248 | 4 | 50.0% | 98.5 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 402 | 396 | 8 | 62.5% | 825.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 123 | 106 | 2 | 50.0% | 363.5 |