| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 77673 | 140 | 0 | 470 | 807 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.13 | 7.96 | 0.0 | 8.1 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 45.74% | 45.0% | 0.0% | 43.19% | 43.62% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.53 | 0.62 | 0.0 | 0.62 | 0.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 560.46 | 740 | 0.0 | 812.0 | 828.84 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 0.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 362.15 | 451 | 0.0 | 429.0 | 470.0 |
| WN8 | 532 | 698 (+1) | 0 | 728 (+2) | 812 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 23.53% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.59 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 452 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 147 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.41 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 818 | 2 | 10 | 20.0% | 762.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 650 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 383.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 506 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 755.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 885 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 867.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 569 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 656.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1250 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 921.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 916 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 695.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 753 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 479.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1070 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 843.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 230 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1020 | 5 | 11 | 45.45% | 627.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 257 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 6.0 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 773 | 22 | 54 | 40.74% | 771.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2387 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3450.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 370 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 33.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1273 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1454.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 408 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 394.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 519 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 224.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 645 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 535.0 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 235 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 969 | 6 | 7 | 85.71% | 1217.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 191 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 532 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 605.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Permanent211][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Permanent211.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 94 | 284 | 16 | 37.5% | 8.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 599 | 413 | 328 | 46.04% | 467.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 947 | 485 | 635 | 47.24% | 739.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 517 | 307 | 269 | 48.33% | 531.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 812 | 512 | 53 | 35.85% | 270.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 683 | 371 | 247 | 40.49% | 460.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 640 | 445 | 56 | 35.71% | 437.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 569 | 475 | 67 | 34.33% | 426.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 270 | 326 | 40 | 32.5% | 106.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1145 | 560 | 74 | 47.3% | 599.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 533 | 330 | 578 | 46.89% | 744.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 100 | 113 | 8 | 50.0% | 245.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 465 | 273 | 585 | 41.54% | 365.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 726 | 498 | 9 | 22.22% | 588.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 339 | 258 | 50 | 48.0% | 388.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 266 | 282 | 297 | 44.11% | 474.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 294 | 270 | 356 | 41.85% | 202.3 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 181 | 207 | 9 | 33.33% | 120.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 552 | 391 | 10 | 40.0% | 334.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 480 | 332 | 439 | 48.52% | 547.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 262 | 287 | 1 | 100.0% | 1180.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1122 | 668 | 41 | 41.46% | 515.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 197 | 702 | 2 | 100.0% | 1231.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 19 | 103 | 131 | 45.04% | 44.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 209 | 257 | 165 | 48.48% | 410.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 380 | 283 | 162 | 43.83% | 495.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 91 | 119 | 27 | 44.44% | 118.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 679 | 445 | 103 | 49.51% | 343.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 515 | 346 | 338 | 52.07% | 519.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 455 | 281 | 1188 | 46.38% | 618.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 416 | 272 | 120 | 43.33% | 545.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 653 | 415 | 198 | 43.43% | 525.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 981 | 452 | 356 | 45.79% | 528.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 45 | 158 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 552 | 352 | 1575 | 43.3% | 495.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 696 | 435 | 159 | 44.65% | 464.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 0 | 226 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 457 | 322 | 163 | 41.72% | 256.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 143 | 225 | 3 | 66.67% | 470.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 484 | 433 | 61 | 52.46% | 731.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 672 | 451 | 113 | 36.28% | 289.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 43 | 137 | 4 | 50.0% | 88.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 542 | 341 | 532 | 44.55% | 462.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 658 | 390 | 707 | 43.71% | 520.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 581 | 454 | 115 | 51.3% | 594.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 71 | 107 | 31 | 48.39% | 62.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 183 | 195 | 124 | 49.19% | 254.9 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 409 | 360 | 78 | 44.87% | 469.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 883 | 528 | 51 | 41.18% | 398.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 643 | 355 | 396 | 44.7% | 572.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 236 | 275 | 64 | 45.31% | 254.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 461 | 339 | 201 | 46.27% | 437.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1037 | 647 | 91 | 46.15% | 714.6 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 288 | 202 | 21 | 47.62% | 409.5 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 403 | 331 | 5 | 60.0% | 805.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 892 | 446 | 765 | 44.31% | 581.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 180 | 246 | 652 | 50.61% | 424.4 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 598 | 371 | 10 | 40.0% | 379.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 537 | 319 | 307 | 48.21% | 541.0 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 270 | 497 | 1 | 100.0% | 951.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 33 | 137 | 35 | 54.29% | 137.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 9 | 100 | 8 | 62.5% | 204.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 167 | 192 | 40 | 45.0% | 275.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 263 | 307 | 379 | 41.42% | 276.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1000 | 547 | 152 | 48.68% | 640.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 437 | 353 | 169 | 51.48% | 654.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 563 | 328 | 311 | 44.37% | 356.9 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 292 | 202 | 39 | 43.59% | 398.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 512 | 294 | 336 | 44.35% | 512.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 556 | 372 | 222 | 39.64% | 421.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1270 | 660 | 142 | 35.21% | 481.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1132 | 701 | 69 | 49.28% | 821.3 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 626 | 404 | 290 | 43.1% | 469.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 766 | 594 | 95 | 49.47% | 821.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 282 | 249 | 115 | 53.04% | 601.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 386 | 315 | 176 | 48.86% | 414.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 155 | 199 | 398 | 44.97% | 192.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 544 | 320 | 121 | 47.11% | 843.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 694 | 498 | 57 | 52.63% | 798.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 397 | 231 | 193 | 36.27% | 326.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 499 | 352 | 51 | 45.1% | 340.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 678 | 485 | 148 | 45.27% | 337.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 568 | 372 | 98 | 51.02% | 640.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 140 | 208 | 192 | 42.71% | 38.1 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 681 | 450 | 410 | 42.68% | 566.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 234 | 253 | 290 | 55.17% | 585.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 353 | 373 | 58 | 50.0% | 853.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 735 | 500 | 125 | 48.0% | 402.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 419 | 330 | 8 | 37.5% | 858.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 427 | 307 | 650 | 47.23% | 564.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 783 | 481 | 195 | 46.15% | 610.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 377 | 351 | 51 | 37.25% | 179.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1108 | 409 | 418 | 47.37% | 763.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 523 | 305 | 231 | 46.32% | 357.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 972 | 514 | 10 | 60.0% | 930.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 8 | 96 | 20 | 50.0% | 71.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 605 | 513 | 165 | 49.7% | 498.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 751 | 366 | 413 | 42.62% | 531.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 66 | 176 | 12 | 50.0% | 195.0 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 234 | 231 | 18 | 55.56% | 949.3 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 652 | 354 | 259 | 41.31% | 489.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 650 | 652 | 20 | 60.0% | 516.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 646 | 477 | 25 | 44.0% | 413.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 321 | 314 | 27 | 51.85% | 311.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 963 | 577 | 52 | 48.08% | 1487.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 893 | 656 | 143 | 47.55% | 560.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 709 | 448 | 268 | 45.52% | 536.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 962 | 538 | 87 | 48.28% | 576.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 700 | 342 | 181 | 34.81% | 368.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 802 | 522 | 104 | 57.69% | 638.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 764 | 407 | 331 | 39.27% | 384.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 9 | 76 | 59 | 50.85% | 85.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 924 | 425 | 494 | 43.32% | 594.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 782 | 438 | 450 | 46.44% | 689.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 242 | 308 | 66 | 37.88% | 111.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 540 | 377 | 309 | 47.9% | 496.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 385 | 375 | 362 | 48.07% | 689.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 786 | 511 | 37 | 32.43% | 361.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 97 | 231 | 26 | 30.77% | 0.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 232 | 171 | 65 | 32.31% | 340.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 293 | 191 | 301 | 40.2% | 415.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 101 | 202 | 47 | 59.57% | 245.1 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 817 | 465 | 274 | 45.62% | 690.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 285 | 329 | 17 | 58.82% | 668.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 483 | 345 | 167 | 46.11% | 431.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 302 | 359 | 8 | 50.0% | 761.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 140 | 120 | 5 | 0.0% | 133.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 836 | 471 | 203 | 43.35% | 413.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 193 | 255 | 280 | 41.43% | 269.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 956 | 449 | 33 | 42.42% | 440.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 274 | 274 | 225 | 41.33% | 403.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 153 | 193 | 173 | 42.2% | 298.1 |
| IS | 7 | 448 | 324 | 733 | 50.48% | 428.3 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 512 | 290 | 268 | 44.78% | 453.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 847 | 457 | 223 | 54.26% | 622.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1198 | 511 | 401 | 47.13% | 828.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 713 | 558 | 150 | 51.33% | 641.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 36 | 98 | 29 | 27.59% | 1.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 527 | 370 | 10 | 30.0% | 344.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 1122 | 681 | 137 | 42.34% | 572.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 117 | 222 | 4 | 75.0% | 648.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 91 | 144 | 110 | 40.91% | 15.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 237 | 207 | 5 | 40.0% | 625.4 |
| T40 | 4 | 156 | 174 | 176 | 43.75% | 170.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 54 | 162 | 113 | 59.29% | 187.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 612 | 476 | 83 | 40.96% | 538.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 701 | 575 | 12 | 33.33% | 304.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 45 | 96 | 28 | 28.57% | 1.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 663 | 494 | 43 | 53.49% | 550.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 473 | 369 | 22 | 40.91% | 526.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 724 | 399 | 1283 | 50.27% | 775.6 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 581 | 458 | 63 | 53.97% | 752.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 410 | 344 | 213 | 51.64% | 683.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 691 | 422 | 731 | 46.92% | 541.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 165 | 177 | 48 | 56.25% | 368.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 86 | 136 | 10 | 40.0% | 98.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 634 | 477 | 159 | 43.4% | 359.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 570 | 365 | 195 | 47.69% | 565.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 112 | 131 | 45 | 37.78% | 281.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 556 | 350 | 976 | 49.8% | 845.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 0 | 308 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 82 | 197 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-80 | 4 | 71 | 144 | 528 | 46.21% | 60.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 286 | 260 | 24 | 54.17% | 578.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 636 | 383 | 291 | 51.2% | 661.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 939 | 410 | 575 | 44.52% | 690.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 175 | 272 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 658 | 424 | 315 | 46.67% | 510.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 675 | 441 | 150 | 50.0% | 649.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 568 | 387 | 158 | 50.0% | 593.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 703 | 442 | 283 | 42.76% | 539.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 467 | 406 | 21 | 38.1% | 296.1 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 61 | 171 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 742 | 513 | 69 | 34.78% | 489.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 185 | 178 | 289 | 46.37% | 219.3 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 386 | 321 | 50 | 52.0% | 563.2 |
| 10TP | 3 | 126 | 188 | 17 | 64.71% | 495.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 37 | 141 | 18 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 424 | 264 | 192 | 48.44% | 581.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 85 | 175 | 7 | 57.14% | 170.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 269 | 263 | 7 | 14.29% | 160.3 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 484 | 702 | 2 | 50.0% | 2321.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 275 | 240 | 36 | 58.33% | 547.5 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 331 | 454 | 1 | 100.0% | 980.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 373 | 265 | 843 | 46.14% | 379.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 93 | 148 | 97 | 47.42% | 393.3 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 754 | 427 | 763 | 46.13% | 648.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 0 | 425 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 764 | 486 | 158 | 39.87% | 408.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 648 | 390 | 168 | 50.6% | 725.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 100 | 134 | 72 | 45.83% | 115.2 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 794 | 507 | 196 | 54.59% | 959.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 38 | 164 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 664 | 348 | 432 | 44.68% | 519.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 433 | 347 | 47 | 36.17% | 269.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 55 | 99 | 15 | 40.0% | 0.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 217 | 220 | 566 | 53.0% | 772.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 105 | 145 | 1 | 100.0% | 303.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 214 | 215 | 2 | 50.0% | 333.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 327 | 390 | 113 | 46.02% | 452.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 13 | 93 | 31 | 41.94% | 13.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 431 | 425 | 114 | 42.98% | 251.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1283 | 616 | 33 | 33.33% | 590.3 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 717 | 479 | 462 | 47.62% | 644.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 719 | 397 | 436 | 49.77% | 619.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 90 | 188 | 16 | 56.25% | 359.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 770 | 445 | 108 | 44.44% | 536.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 159 | 235 | 28 | 57.14% | 201.6 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 219 | 265 | 13 | 53.85% | 209.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 450 | 403 | 123 | 44.72% | 372.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 829 | 434 | 117 | 35.9% | 427.1 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 282 | 288 | 250 | 45.6% | 224.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 922 | 444 | 399 | 45.36% | 709.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 461 | 333 | 206 | 41.75% | 264.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1722 | 375 | 5 | 40.0% | 913.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 379 | 277 | 364 | 44.23% | 504.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 789 | 381 | 317 | 39.75% | 454.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 75 | 109 | 269 | 43.49% | 20.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 171 | 192 | 556 | 48.02% | 681.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 14 | 78 | 20 | 55.0% | 126.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 460 | 364 | 162 | 43.21% | 465.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 876 | 556 | 102 | 42.16% | 709.4 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 412 | 307 | 9 | 33.33% | 382.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 382 | 283 | 10 | 30.0% | 185.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 60 | 13 | 38.46% | 5.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 2 | 41 | 12 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 216 | 223 | 100 | 48.0% | 391.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 878 | 467 | 403 | 43.42% | 508.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 182 | 220 | 85 | 54.12% | 297.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 332 | 325 | 388 | 47.94% | 465.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 56 | 109 | 4 | 50.0% | 99.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1275 | 688 | 113 | 40.71% | 445.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 228 | 194 | 417 | 48.68% | 337.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 381 | 293 | 2188 | 47.35% | 562.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 601 | 426 | 252 | 46.03% | 533.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 273 | 224 | 49 | 42.86% | 293.0 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 684 | 452 | 70 | 37.14% | 592.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 370 | 309 | 52 | 51.92% | 506.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 834 | 490 | 363 | 50.41% | 711.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 86 | 155 | 9 | 55.56% | 287.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 812 | 576 | 141 | 51.06% | 590.4 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 403 | 233 | 77 | 41.56% | 671.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 823 | 401 | 433 | 45.5% | 534.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 166 | 170 | 83 | 38.55% | 287.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 110 | 191 | 73 | 43.84% | 128.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 163 | 187 | 3 | 66.67% | 825.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 425 | 387 | 14 | 28.57% | 137.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 447 | 364 | 17 | 70.59% | 1030.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 411 | 324 | 190 | 45.79% | 507.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 407 | 304 | 1394 | 44.55% | 611.8 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 193 | 316 | 2 | 50.0% | 444.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 232 | 250 | 27 | 40.74% | 402.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 20 | 74 | 18 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 910 | 508 | 61 | 45.9% | 660.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 613 | 364 | 157 | 52.87% | 648.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 215 | 205 | 48 | 52.08% | 535.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 455 | 294 | 82 | 43.9% | 718.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 930 | 579 | 69 | 46.38% | 503.6 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 364 | 260 | 115 | 51.3% | 439.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 601 | 390 | 96 | 46.88% | 746.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 867 | 505 | 62 | 41.94% | 419.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 620 | 368 | 261 | 42.53% | 568.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 166 | 258 | 8 | 37.5% | 234.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 669 | 436 | 243 | 45.68% | 385.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 202 | 194 | 45 | 40.0% | 409.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 353 | 338 | 52 | 40.38% | 376.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 312 | 241 | 1087 | 44.43% | 310.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 156 | 235 | 132 | 46.97% | 317.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 439 | 452 | 41 | 46.34% | 367.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 128 | 231 | 15 | 66.67% | 510.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 487 | 436 | 69 | 42.03% | 193.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 412 | 319 | 176 | 43.75% | 360.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 138 | 155 | 16 | 31.25% | 189.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 175 | 189 | 97 | 46.39% | 470.2 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 483 | 346 | 79 | 45.57% | 641.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 384 | 199 | 8 | 12.5% | 281.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 639 | 377 | 296 | 46.28% | 516.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 469 | 287 | 169 | 43.2% | 541.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 1 | 64 | 19 | 47.37% | 54.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 452 | 350 | 377 | 49.07% | 600.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 781 | 405 | 1368 | 47.44% | 707.2 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 265 | 356 | 11 | 63.64% | 332.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 95 | 154 | 25 | 40.0% | 136.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 492 | 431 | 48 | 39.58% | 435.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 607 | 374 | 364 | 43.13% | 443.3 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 845 | 457 | 260 | 42.69% | 512.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 660 | 392 | 462 | 46.54% | 502.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 648 | 423 | 171 | 42.69% | 477.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 773 | 442 | 521 | 45.49% | 627.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 283 | 326 | 68 | 55.88% | 641.6 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 107 | 300 | 1 | 100.0% | 409.4 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 23 | 265 | 5 | 60.0% | 117.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 190 | 270 | 6 | 50.0% | 376.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 280 | 224 | 215 | 45.58% | 296.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 395 | 299 | 343 | 49.85% | 682.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 341 | 211 | 56 | 44.64% | 517.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 950 | 583 | 94 | 43.62% | 583.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 72 | 190 | 136 | 48.53% | 77.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 10 | 50.0% | 84.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 166 | 178 | 23 | 43.48% | 438.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 630 | 377 | 93 | 47.31% | 446.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 242 | 304 | 7 | 28.57% | 222.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 536 | 368 | 147 | 45.58% | 366.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 484 | 422 | 46 | 45.65% | 193.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 313 | 318 | 156 | 47.44% | 397.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 706 | 393 | 414 | 46.62% | 633.0 |
| ARMT | 5 | 320 | 341 | 26 | 46.15% | 530.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 252 | 244 | 54 | 51.85% | 480.2 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 216 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 656.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 59 | 169 | 21 | 61.9% | 229.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 515 | 396 | 86 | 50.0% | 617.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1105 | 635 | 62 | 38.71% | 560.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 710 | 456 | 235 | 49.79% | 595.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 157 | 226 | 21 | 57.14% | 540.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 213 | 207 | 42 | 35.71% | 336.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 111 | 218 | 214 | 49.53% | 387.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 275 | 208 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 125 | 285 | 35 | 54.29% | 196.0 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 619 | 448 | 807 | 42.63% | 488.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 637 | 485 | 188 | 42.55% | 340.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 930 | 482 | 445 | 47.87% | 630.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 33 | 69 | 31 | 41.94% | 6.9 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 453 | 216 | 2 | 0.0% | 299.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 65 | 120 | 123 | 42.28% | 26.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 59 | 108 | 24 | 37.5% | 34.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 0 | 47 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1097 | 557 | 311 | 42.12% | 618.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 408 | 335 | 375 | 43.47% | 491.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 192 | 153 | 2 | 50.0% | 354.5 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 80 | 146 | 5 | 60.0% | 305.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 184 | 212 | 2 | 50.0% | 738.1 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 602 | 372 | 308 | 39.94% | 384.6 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 683 | 427 | 867 | 45.56% | 572.9 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 659 | 466 | 2636 | 46.43% | 551.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 662 | 382 | 729 | 37.59% | 368.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 179 | 206 | 641 | 46.65% | 324.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 665 | 432 | 221 | 52.04% | 903.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 647 | 411 | 7223 | 45.06% | 608.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 189 | 191 | 317 | 44.48% | 197.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 452 | 436 | 7 | 57.14% | 691.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 588 | 375 | 224 | 39.73% | 541.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 425 | 344 | 454 | 42.95% | 371.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 601 | 418 | 134 | 48.51% | 689.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 190 | 216 | 80 | 50.0% | 338.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 496 | 327 | 354 | 47.46% | 580.4 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 387 | 326 | 5 | 60.0% | 419.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 110 | 164 | 5 | 60.0% | 431.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 319 | 319 | 45 | 37.78% | 312.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 738 | 519 | 144 | 41.67% | 340.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 529 | 386 | 354 | 44.35% | 463.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 574 | 338 | 38 | 36.84% | 307.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 824 | 370 | 123 | 43.09% | 434.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 912 | 421 | 431 | 45.71% | 578.5 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 485 | 287 | 102 | 44.12% | 609.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 27 | 104 | 2 | 50.0% | 109.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 248 | 298 | 394 | 50.25% | 475.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 117 | 148 | 435 | 45.52% | 86.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 617 | 378 | 223 | 41.26% | 481.0 |