| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 28566 | 9 | 99 | 197 | 411 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.65 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.79 | 9.33 |
| Winrate | 52.91% | 33.33% | 46.46% | 47.21% | 49.39% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.64 | 1.67 | 1.6 | 1.45 | 1.52 |
| Udělené poškození | 1767.07 | 2095 | 2099.32 | 2244.98 | 2057.29 |
| Obrana základny | 0.23 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 850.1 | 678 | 780.0 | 804.0 | 839.0 |
| WN8 | 1914 | 2098 | 1633 (-1) | 1943 (+1) | 2002 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.57 |
| Winrate | 75.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.75 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 969 | 0 | 587 | 1167.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1078 | 813 | 94 | 417.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.25 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1227 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 703.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 4218 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3071.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 2876 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2256.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 4559 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 9738.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 487 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 54.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1806 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 957.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=PerchiK1995][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/PerchiK1995.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1073 | 717 | 55 | 50.91% | 1923.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1930 | 1018 | 34 | 55.88% | 2644.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1611 | 898 | 34 | 64.71% | 2947.2 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2203 | 873 | 74 | 51.35% | 1793.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 556 | 637 | 39 | 46.15% | 1173.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1595 | 758 | 74 | 55.41% | 2059.1 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1734 | 739 | 33 | 30.3% | 1850.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2040 | 980 | 39 | 64.1% | 1715.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1563 | 867 | 40 | 52.5% | 1882.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1543 | 915 | 47 | 53.19% | 2374.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1159 | 999 | 15 | 73.33% | 2266.4 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1490 | 585 | 3 | 33.33% | 837.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1396 | 1058 | 13 | 76.92% | 2943.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1202 | 632 | 32 | 40.63% | 1538.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 823 | 486 | 44 | 47.73% | 1356.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1349 | 1216 | 2 | 50.0% | 3204.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1066 | 732 | 75 | 49.33% | 1346.3 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 955 | 693 | 132 | 49.24% | 1295.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2277 | 910 | 120 | 60.83% | 1978.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2934 | 902 | 131 | 60.31% | 2351.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1105 | 799 | 32 | 53.13% | 2151.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 988 | 665 | 11 | 45.45% | 858.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1486 | 1047 | 21 | 61.9% | 3312.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2762 | 900 | 104 | 43.27% | 1678.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2047 | 843 | 79 | 53.16% | 1695.8 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2005 | 906 | 52 | 53.85% | 1519.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1082 | 767 | 89 | 51.69% | 1652.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1311 | 858 | 32 | 62.5% | 2261.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2548 | 917 | 106 | 49.06% | 1945.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 587 | 494 | 25 | 52.0% | 1618.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 883 | 724 | 8 | 62.5% | 1417.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2392 | 792 | 56 | 37.5% | 1683.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2330 | 1005 | 50 | 46.0% | 2395.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 855 | 739 | 87 | 54.02% | 1569.1 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2097 | 716 | 73 | 36.99% | 1632.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1038 | 718 | 15 | 46.67% | 2108.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 537 | 304 | 6 | 16.67% | 979.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 2248 | 901 | 69 | 49.28% | 1947.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1403 | 900 | 30 | 63.33% | 2222.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1770 | 652 | 291 | 51.89% | 1370.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 2286 | 1496 | 3 | 100.0% | 6444.2 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2407 | 924 | 28 | 53.57% | 2160.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1425 | 788 | 88 | 51.14% | 1564.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1823 | 863 | 659 | 52.96% | 2227.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2530 | 851 | 59 | 44.07% | 2120.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2331 | 853 | 78 | 56.41% | 2216.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2691 | 864 | 160 | 54.37% | 2044.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1198 | 938 | 7 | 57.14% | 3463.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2066 | 720 | 78 | 46.15% | 1300.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2870 | 1232 | 1 | 100.0% | 3728.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 953 | 786 | 203 | 51.23% | 1803.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1715 | 979 | 54 | 59.26% | 2451.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 258 | 472 | 25 | 72.0% | 873.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 1069 | 742 | 8 | 75.0% | 4250.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1143 | 866 | 21 | 61.9% | 2514.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1994 | 937 | 71 | 60.56% | 2055.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1608 | 913 | 227 | 50.22% | 1869.7 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2930 | 855 | 75 | 41.33% | 1745.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 805 | 650 | 47 | 46.81% | 996.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1867 | 668 | 45 | 42.22% | 1148.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1339 | 796 | 50 | 48.0% | 1670.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1865 | 963 | 34 | 58.82% | 2500.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 934 | 758 | 45 | 68.89% | 1233.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2226 | 925 | 40 | 60.0% | 2001.3 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1970 | 704 | 40 | 47.5% | 1298.1 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2045 | 845 | 5 | 40.0% | 1713.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 866 | 766 | 43 | 51.16% | 2075.5 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1726 | 804 | 129 | 47.29% | 1847.5 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2409 | 863 | 85 | 44.71% | 1716.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2166 | 782 | 147 | 47.62% | 1620.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2994 | 969 | 62 | 51.61% | 2205.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1548 | 921 | 32 | 56.25% | 2321.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1024 | 728 | 142 | 57.04% | 1501.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2131 | 1139 | 45 | 62.22% | 2236.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1369 | 969 | 26 | 73.08% | 2172.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1779 | 972 | 43 | 67.44% | 1831.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1730 | 1169 | 8 | 62.5% | 3454.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 615 | 639 | 47 | 46.81% | 1240.8 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1898 | 737 | 86 | 39.53% | 1451.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2073 | 761 | 93 | 49.46% | 1471.6 |
| LTG | 7 | 713 | 753 | 38 | 57.89% | 1590.1 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 868 | 494 | 18 | 27.78% | 2177.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1756 | 874 | 24 | 50.0% | 1664.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1153 | 674 | 32 | 53.13% | 1651.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2712 | 887 | 89 | 44.94% | 1854.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1569 | 891 | 62 | 54.84% | 2023.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2308 | 1028 | 67 | 61.19% | 2811.3 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1547 | 1034 | 20 | 70.0% | 2192.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 655 | 592 | 28 | 39.29% | 1708.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 675 | 606 | 16 | 62.5% | 2038.4 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1104 | 828 | 11 | 81.82% | 3874.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 1449 | 1020 | 7 | 71.43% | 3145.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 723 | 571 | 29 | 48.28% | 2036.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 931 | 700 | 48 | 52.08% | 1928.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1115 | 719 | 67 | 47.76% | 1383.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1759 | 899 | 73 | 56.16% | 2366.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1362 | 880 | 24 | 54.17% | 2160.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2595 | 932 | 61 | 49.18% | 1651.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2247 | 981 | 391 | 56.78% | 2353.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1729 | 923 | 31 | 58.06% | 2283.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2217 | 947 | 95 | 53.68% | 2296.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1251 | 892 | 11 | 54.55% | 2827.1 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1531 | 710 | 59 | 38.98% | 1339.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2208 | 812 | 40 | 47.5% | 1902.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1364 | 1110 | 15 | 73.33% | 3782.3 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2484 | 868 | 91 | 49.45% | 1905.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 568 | 641 | 28 | 57.14% | 1994.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1233 | 704 | 72 | 51.39% | 1100.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2049 | 871 | 66 | 48.48% | 1840.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 2139 | 858 | 72 | 44.44% | 1901.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1165 | 830 | 21 | 57.14% | 2222.4 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1621 | 943 | 63 | 61.9% | 1927.1 |
| Miel | 8 | 1370 | 791 | 29 | 51.72% | 1301.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1144 | 840 | 34 | 64.71% | 1606.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1213 | 794 | 38 | 52.63% | 1540.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2325 | 856 | 57 | 49.12% | 2105.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2648 | 943 | 82 | 54.88% | 2037.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1699 | 791 | 62 | 50.0% | 2161.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1976 | 904 | 159 | 48.43% | 1992.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1275 | 780 | 62 | 67.74% | 1474.7 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1278 | 826 | 4 | 25.0% | 2070.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 941 | 842 | 32 | 71.88% | 1415.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2142 | 810 | 146 | 48.63% | 1597.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1594 | 916 | 48 | 54.17% | 2016.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1567 | 781 | 54 | 53.7% | 1654.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2486 | 785 | 72 | 47.22% | 1711.8 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2952 | 967 | 86 | 50.0% | 1969.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2421 | 983 | 42 | 57.14% | 2544.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1272 | 685 | 77 | 42.86% | 1296.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1809 | 898 | 93 | 53.76% | 2340.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2240 | 990 | 16 | 68.75% | 1620.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1808 | 813 | 337 | 47.18% | 1965.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 2149 | 871 | 127 | 58.27% | 1842.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1355 | 909 | 35 | 60.0% | 2469.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 915 | 671 | 16 | 43.75% | 1643.5 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2063 | 933 | 67 | 56.72% | 1988.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1714 | 915 | 33 | 60.61% | 2025.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2781 | 1261 | 6 | 83.33% | 2968.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1942 | 812 | 69 | 53.62% | 1948.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2346 | 822 | 29 | 48.28% | 1816.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 967 | 947 | 5 | 80.0% | 1282.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1360 | 758 | 213 | 48.83% | 1695.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 735 | 613 | 101 | 46.53% | 1108.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1387 | 818 | 688 | 51.31% | 1626.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2405 | 815 | 107 | 43.93% | 1819.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2163 | 961 | 41 | 53.66% | 1939.2 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2175 | 866 | 96 | 58.33% | 1698.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1931 | 976 | 28 | 60.71% | 1818.3 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1240 | 637 | 19 | 47.37% | 1507.4 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 735 | 515 | 45 | 37.78% | 1820.5 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1181 | 770 | 63 | 49.21% | 2344.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1614 | 973 | 40 | 57.5% | 2665.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 846 | 697 | 33 | 54.55% | 2015.1 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1782 | 804 | 49 | 42.86% | 1733.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1890 | 971 | 17 | 64.71% | 1910.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 867 | 728 | 44 | 54.55% | 2538.3 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2196 | 940 | 88 | 57.95% | 1756.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2374 | 899 | 108 | 54.63% | 2218.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1832 | 886 | 208 | 53.37% | 1690.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2598 | 912 | 122 | 53.28% | 2044.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1871 | 1034 | 43 | 65.12% | 2481.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 966 | 789 | 23 | 65.22% | 3326.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1324 | 997 | 29 | 62.07% | 2397.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2434 | 879 | 77 | 46.75% | 2118.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2380 | 868 | 55 | 52.73% | 1876.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1088 | 833 | 31 | 54.84% | 2678.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2017 | 814 | 40 | 60.0% | 1408.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 968 | 740 | 35 | 57.14% | 2956.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1233 | 650 | 55 | 40.0% | 903.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1474 | 994 | 33 | 60.61% | 2588.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2357 | 909 | 25 | 44.0% | 2415.5 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1709 | 940 | 7 | 71.43% | 1606.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1546 | 725 | 27 | 44.44% | 2396.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1215 | 794 | 36 | 61.11% | 1929.8 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2417 | 905 | 70 | 60.0% | 1871.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2088 | 912 | 63 | 55.56% | 2073.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1498 | 827 | 55 | 47.27% | 1738.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2260 | 862 | 139 | 47.48% | 1827.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2341 | 979 | 69 | 49.28% | 2516.7 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2170 | 906 | 63 | 50.79% | 2042.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1181 | 793 | 48 | 54.17% | 1682.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2089 | 928 | 28 | 50.0% | 2264.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1314 | 626 | 43 | 41.86% | 1255.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2726 | 1004 | 58 | 51.72% | 1973.2 |
| Felice | 9 | 755 | 547 | 9 | 33.33% | 396.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1265 | 875 | 3 | 33.33% | 3056.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1564 | 937 | 32 | 50.0% | 2572.4 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1021 | 868 | 10 | 70.0% | 1887.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2217 | 822 | 138 | 45.65% | 1708.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 829 | 635 | 131 | 45.8% | 1289.4 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1576 | 927 | 190 | 53.68% | 1894.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1853 | 793 | 10 | 60.0% | 1500.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2152 | 1111 | 38 | 63.16% | 3042.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2094 | 1062 | 49 | 69.39% | 2425.8 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2262 | 789 | 6 | 50.0% | 1774.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1489 | 787 | 27 | 51.85% | 2315.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 967 | 675 | 72 | 47.22% | 1865.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1813 | 699 | 51 | 39.22% | 1518.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 542 | 423 | 7 | 42.86% | 1924.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 756 | 488 | 17 | 47.06% | 2034.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2690 | 869 | 90 | 45.56% | 1819.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 922 | 877 | 10 | 60.0% | 3248.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1366 | 962 | 44 | 63.64% | 2128.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1730 | 825 | 50 | 52.0% | 1774.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2087 | 969 | 58 | 53.45% | 2092.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2088 | 1065 | 44 | 59.09% | 2768.9 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1784 | 1230 | 4 | 100.0% | 2948.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1556 | 871 | 28 | 42.86% | 2539.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 757 | 687 | 83 | 46.99% | 1310.1 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2312 | 803 | 9 | 44.44% | 1870.3 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 576 | 666 | 36 | 50.0% | 1123.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 290 | 303 | 1 | 0.0% | 17.4 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2841 | 961 | 82 | 51.22% | 1852.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 1112 | 749 | 17 | 70.59% | 3817.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 937 | 654 | 118 | 45.76% | 1119.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2343 | 804 | 33 | 60.61% | 1642.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2125 | 763 | 37 | 48.65% | 1544.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1851 | 773 | 45 | 44.44% | 2097.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1217 | 853 | 171 | 61.99% | 1978.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 2669 | 922 | 87 | 44.83% | 1797.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 797 | 718 | 137 | 56.2% | 1510.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 311 | 412 | 4 | 75.0% | 748.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2133 | 966 | 70 | 54.29% | 2388.2 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2706 | 859 | 81 | 48.15% | 1583.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2237 | 815 | 95 | 49.47% | 1760.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 774 | 639 | 22 | 59.09% | 2220.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 570 | 494 | 12 | 41.67% | 2085.8 |
| Executor | 11 | 2343 | 914 | 61 | 57.38% | 1722.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 803 | 672 | 72 | 45.83% | 1388.8 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1922 | 916 | 12 | 58.33% | 2301.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 243 | 149 | 1 | 0.0% | 1403.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1272 | 806 | 59 | 52.54% | 1690.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1955 | 918 | 134 | 58.96% | 2025.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1154 | 894 | 13 | 69.23% | 2913.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1366 | 840 | 9 | 66.67% | 2345.7 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1803 | 984 | 151 | 57.62% | 2028.3 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2384 | 947 | 23 | 47.83% | 1766.1 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1337 | 957 | 9 | 66.67% | 2182.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1618 | 853 | 40 | 60.0% | 2075.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1234 | 642 | 29 | 48.28% | 1838.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 262 | 270 | 7 | 28.57% | 692.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1507 | 796 | 26 | 46.15% | 2028.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 1473 | 1278 | 1 | 100.0% | 7852.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2143 | 762 | 73 | 50.68% | 1792.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2385 | 1133 | 27 | 66.67% | 2877.1 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1098 | 696 | 126 | 48.41% | 1565.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2443 | 913 | 127 | 53.54% | 2195.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1311 | 782 | 78 | 50.0% | 1570.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2813 | 906 | 40 | 50.0% | 2233.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 983 | 703 | 4 | 75.0% | 3644.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2194 | 838 | 3 | 33.33% | 2072.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 537 | 347 | 22 | 27.27% | 639.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2780 | 887 | 66 | 51.52% | 2244.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1950 | 754 | 144 | 43.75% | 1422.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1086 | 768 | 37 | 59.46% | 1580.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1993 | 941 | 93 | 58.06% | 1966.9 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1669 | 837 | 53 | 56.6% | 1406.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1118 | 722 | 102 | 48.04% | 1449.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2036 | 941 | 60 | 60.0% | 2572.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1992 | 991 | 60 | 50.0% | 2751.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2502 | 804 | 203 | 55.17% | 2198.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1131 | 886 | 40 | 65.0% | 2465.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1799 | 835 | 96 | 56.25% | 1692.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3062 | 954 | 85 | 52.94% | 2185.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1783 | 737 | 145 | 48.97% | 1345.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2362 | 841 | 187 | 48.13% | 1828.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1774 | 754 | 134 | 54.48% | 1296.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1968 | 850 | 60 | 43.33% | 2027.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1340 | 851 | 42 | 47.62% | 2673.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2216 | 861 | 76 | 51.32% | 2494.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1689 | 897 | 34 | 50.0% | 2105.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1180 | 677 | 55 | 45.45% | 1162.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2049 | 1028 | 13 | 76.92% | 2007.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1346 | 935 | 32 | 62.5% | 2772.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3306 | 1039 | 98 | 46.94% | 2143.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1220 | 931 | 37 | 62.16% | 3397.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1431 | 890 | 64 | 51.56% | 2058.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1179 | 854 | 21 | 57.14% | 2815.4 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1029 | 727 | 36 | 41.67% | 1202.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 996 | 695 | 31 | 70.97% | 2083.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1603 | 847 | 350 | 51.43% | 1879.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 808 | 337 | 2 | 0.0% | 751.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1381 | 890 | 83 | 55.42% | 2112.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1946 | 914 | 46 | 56.52% | 1977.5 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1326 | 889 | 16 | 68.75% | 1667.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2063 | 903 | 106 | 51.89% | 2146.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1126 | 746 | 29 | 48.28% | 1081.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1787 | 960 | 565 | 57.88% | 2212.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1592 | 761 | 33 | 51.52% | 1181.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1272 | 978 | 36 | 66.67% | 3156.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1081 | 864 | 23 | 60.87% | 2675.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2253 | 797 | 59 | 47.46% | 1817.7 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1902 | 982 | 49 | 69.39% | 2161.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1267 | 966 | 332 | 57.83% | 2598.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1659 | 952 | 14 | 57.14% | 3134.9 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1991 | 896 | 21 | 42.86% | 1863.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1332 | 895 | 57 | 54.39% | 2023.7 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1827 | 881 | 5 | 60.0% | 1628.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1958 | 707 | 73 | 41.1% | 1292.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1317 | 818 | 11 | 45.45% | 2672.1 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1657 | 962 | 223 | 59.19% | 2281.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2291 | 1026 | 105 | 59.05% | 2564.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1812 | 1233 | 27 | 77.78% | 3438.3 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 815 | 552 | 12 | 33.33% | 1175.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2001 | 879 | 91 | 56.04% | 2048.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1665 | 946 | 64 | 57.81% | 2062.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 739 | 769 | 174 | 54.02% | 1448.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 838 | 548 | 30 | 40.0% | 1371.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2189 | 1422 | 1 | 100.0% | 2699.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1374 | 825 | 49 | 63.27% | 2188.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1982 | 939 | 43 | 55.81% | 2255.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1558 | 1004 | 67 | 59.7% | 2210.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1280 | 704 | 84 | 45.24% | 1422.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1283 | 872 | 25 | 64.0% | 2110.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 1455 | 941 | 15 | 66.67% | 2839.3 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 897 | 1177 | 3 | 100.0% | 4233.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1381 | 672 | 20 | 45.0% | 1060.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 398 | 431 | 22 | 50.0% | 1466.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1983 | 1030 | 44 | 52.27% | 3048.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2170 | 1126 | 841 | 58.62% | 2643.3 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1042 | 724 | 58 | 48.28% | 1221.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 1013 | 683 | 25 | 52.0% | 1706.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1492 | 860 | 14 | 35.71% | 3048.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1572 | 897 | 52 | 51.92% | 2041.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1919 | 711 | 34 | 50.0% | 1240.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 979 | 589 | 38 | 36.84% | 707.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1164 | 746 | 54 | 61.11% | 1915.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1402 | 808 | 245 | 54.69% | 1726.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2189 | 936 | 63 | 52.38% | 2395.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1967 | 944 | 55 | 50.91% | 2523.6 |
| Toro | 9 | 1755 | 869 | 143 | 57.34% | 1635.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1496 | 1271 | 3 | 100.0% | 7185.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1405 | 804 | 62 | 56.45% | 1678.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2074 | 807 | 182 | 52.75% | 1775.9 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 978 | 1044 | 1 | 100.0% | 3208.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1186 | 763 | 19 | 52.63% | 2377.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1598 | 899 | 113 | 58.41% | 2013.9 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2765 | 829 | 103 | 46.6% | 1733.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2014 | 842 | 83 | 51.81% | 1533.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 828 | 634 | 23 | 47.83% | 1138.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1516 | 776 | 35 | 60.0% | 1352.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1129 | 818 | 38 | 68.42% | 2882.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 1032 | 746 | 9 | 77.78% | 3462.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2109 | 764 | 62 | 45.16% | 1636.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2422 | 994 | 87 | 52.87% | 2536.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 253 | 531 | 3 | 66.67% | 753.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 988 | 742 | 29 | 44.83% | 2409.0 |
| Kame | 9 | 1712 | 895 | 69 | 60.87% | 1556.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2445 | 788 | 25 | 52.0% | 1549.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1702 | 865 | 52 | 59.62% | 2318.2 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1408 | 717 | 131 | 45.04% | 1286.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2499 | 1076 | 44 | 61.36% | 2842.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2337 | 952 | 82 | 58.54% | 1742.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1133 | 827 | 68 | 55.88% | 2542.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1644 | 928 | 65 | 53.85% | 2248.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1522 | 749 | 77 | 48.05% | 1537.0 |
| ARMT | 5 | 979 | 942 | 5 | 40.0% | 3147.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1509 | 974 | 17 | 64.71% | 2898.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2354 | 876 | 142 | 51.41% | 1888.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1717 | 948 | 33 | 57.58% | 2127.2 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1650 | 772 | 7 | 42.86% | 1203.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1882 | 957 | 154 | 55.84% | 1982.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2127 | 1412 | 17 | 82.35% | 3979.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1471 | 807 | 47 | 65.96% | 1599.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3895 | 1189 | 4 | 75.0% | 3226.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2540 | 879 | 382 | 51.83% | 2000.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 470 | 622 | 42 | 57.14% | 1573.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2100 | 933 | 54 | 53.7% | 2291.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2109 | 937 | 248 | 49.6% | 1850.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2110 | 878 | 51 | 49.02% | 2031.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1277 | 707 | 41 | 41.46% | 1292.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1041 | 813 | 55 | 61.82% | 1695.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1667 | 780 | 55 | 56.36% | 1480.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1570 | 778 | 69 | 55.07% | 1385.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2438 | 888 | 85 | 48.24% | 2096.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2539 | 980 | 106 | 57.55% | 2309.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 708 | 615 | 111 | 43.24% | 1065.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 983 | 708 | 23 | 65.22% | 3776.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1603 | 903 | 61 | 59.02% | 1816.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2383 | 859 | 81 | 61.73% | 1772.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1563 | 748 | 17 | 47.06% | 1538.8 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1651 | 781 | 10 | 50.0% | 1386.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2430 | 923 | 30 | 60.0% | 1654.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1779 | 877 | 108 | 49.07% | 1861.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2447 | 872 | 89 | 51.69% | 2136.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 745 | 669 | 31 | 74.19% | 2756.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1457 | 968 | 17 | 70.59% | 2643.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2121 | 969 | 78 | 55.13% | 2584.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 654 | 586 | 33 | 48.48% | 969.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1325 | 862 | 130 | 46.15% | 1655.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1071 | 661 | 5 | 60.0% | 2775.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1064 | 719 | 92 | 50.0% | 1148.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1150 | 800 | 16 | 50.0% | 2947.3 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1417 | 919 | 206 | 54.37% | 2008.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1891 | 796 | 61 | 49.18% | 1677.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1051 | 695 | 114 | 43.86% | 1506.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1243 | 870 | 39 | 58.97% | 2260.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1338 | 699 | 38 | 50.0% | 1512.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 855 | 781 | 25 | 80.0% | 3390.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 1335 | 967 | 35 | 62.86% | 2712.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 2049 | 742 | 2 | 50.0% | 2586.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1984 | 781 | 170 | 52.94% | 1588.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2747 | 940 | 79 | 56.96% | 2291.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 960 | 761 | 80 | 51.25% | 2036.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1007 | 734 | 127 | 51.97% | 1864.8 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 791 | 783 | 215 | 51.16% | 1611.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2531 | 998 | 83 | 55.42% | 2277.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 812 | 733 | 17 | 64.71% | 1042.4 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 678 | 411 | 14 | 28.57% | 1400.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1387 | 830 | 115 | 51.3% | 1571.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2464 | 953 | 50 | 50.0% | 2406.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 900 | 669 | 20 | 60.0% | 1732.4 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2470 | 913 | 83 | 51.81% | 1691.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1695 | 878 | 107 | 57.01% | 1912.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 727 | 679 | 33 | 60.61% | 2382.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1443 | 671 | 129 | 50.39% | 1150.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1266 | 847 | 4 | 50.0% | 1992.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1482 | 378 | 5 | 0.0% | 1108.1 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1669 | 903 | 108 | 53.7% | 1996.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1259 | 741 | 96 | 47.92% | 1520.7 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 379 | 363 | 1 | 100.0% | 404.6 |