| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27037 | 0 | 7 | 128 | 284 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.07 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 9.92 | 9.88 |
| Winrate | 57.83% | 0.0% | 28.57% | 48.44% | 50.7% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.24 | 0.0 | 0.43 | 0.99 | 0.82 |
| Udělené poškození | 1892.31 | 0 | 2129.0 | 2908.48 | 2805.22 |
| Obrana základny | 0.74 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.63 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 828.09 | 0 | 856.0 | 1034.0 | 1009.0 |
| WN8 | 2552 | 0 | 2956 | 2980 (+3) | 2749 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 502 | 0 | 4 | 511 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.96 |
| Winrate | 52.59% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 53.23% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.36 | 0.0 | 1.25 | 0.39 |
| Udělené poškození | 2171 | 0 | 477 | 2150.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.81 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.77 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 680 | 0 | 383 | 680.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.25 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 8.25 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 151 | 25 | 577 | 19 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.19 |
| Winrate | 52.98% | 24.0% | 71.23% | 63.16% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.76 | 2.28 | 1.19 | 1.42 |
| Udělené poškození | 2164 | 891 | 682 | 1139.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.37 | 0.0 | 1.93 | 3.16 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 801 | 357 | 488 | 518.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.28 | 7.88 | 10.98 | 7.47 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Pechen6ka_Play][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Pechen6ka_Play.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Miel | 8 | 2285 | 1110 | 131 | 64.12% | 3163.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1277 | 845 | 29 | 58.62% | 2402.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1817 | 871 | 79 | 54.43% | 2404.2 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2058 | 1079 | 48 | 56.25% | 2341.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 3294 | 1090 | 103 | 51.46% | 2664.7 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2504 | 786 | 8 | 50.0% | 1761.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 974 | 708 | 90 | 51.11% | 2261.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1321 | 809 | 78 | 53.85% | 1777.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 1182 | 721 | 25 | 60.0% | 2209.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1840 | 1009 | 177 | 58.76% | 2358.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2216 | 1001 | 100 | 64.0% | 2249.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2330 | 950 | 130 | 59.23% | 2595.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1971 | 968 | 53 | 50.94% | 2779.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 1179 | 819 | 72 | 63.89% | 2377.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3250 | 1111 | 50 | 66.0% | 2940.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1837 | 797 | 110 | 56.36% | 2598.5 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2587 | 1276 | 21 | 66.67% | 3517.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1505 | 805 | 150 | 55.33% | 1952.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1705 | 823 | 150 | 55.33% | 2351.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2073 | 1054 | 41 | 53.66% | 2535.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2418 | 949 | 71 | 47.89% | 2549.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3253 | 994 | 206 | 57.28% | 2956.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2083 | 952 | 109 | 60.55% | 3043.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1715 | 986 | 100 | 59.0% | 2228.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1860 | 861 | 237 | 56.54% | 1956.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2829 | 995 | 64 | 67.19% | 2404.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2571 | 1386 | 2 | 100.0% | 3934.1 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2957 | 1222 | 9 | 66.67% | 3467.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1554 | 872 | 179 | 49.72% | 2115.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1003 | 634 | 86 | 47.67% | 1214.2 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3657 | 1081 | 102 | 51.96% | 2909.3 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1186 | 799 | 390 | 54.1% | 2632.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1308 | 754 | 129 | 60.47% | 2633.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1772 | 953 | 244 | 54.92% | 2810.7 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2569 | 951 | 207 | 57.49% | 2381.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1489 | 738 | 11 | 36.36% | 1264.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1670 | 815 | 185 | 49.19% | 2241.6 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 857 | 758 | 118 | 63.56% | 2937.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 847 | 596 | 600 | 75.33% | 2769.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2188 | 1078 | 44 | 56.82% | 2966.4 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3512 | 1502 | 7 | 85.71% | 3438.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2691 | 853 | 218 | 54.13% | 2632.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2509 | 1151 | 40 | 50.0% | 3044.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 1110 | 738 | 110 | 55.45% | 1823.0 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1592 | 750 | 2 | 50.0% | 1241.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2748 | 923 | 285 | 52.98% | 2106.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2273 | 1120 | 17 | 64.71% | 3091.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2602 | 773 | 259 | 53.67% | 2153.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 345 | 566 | 263 | 69.58% | 2215.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3214 | 1054 | 186 | 62.37% | 3040.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2806 | 1007 | 136 | 65.44% | 2755.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 832 | 686 | 150 | 46.0% | 1562.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2323 | 829 | 125 | 56.8% | 2601.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1645 | 832 | 117 | 57.26% | 1479.6 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1724 | 781 | 127 | 52.76% | 1959.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 310 | 428 | 250 | 64.4% | 1912.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2630 | 904 | 184 | 52.17% | 2327.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2640 | 869 | 282 | 54.61% | 2623.2 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 2543 | 1598 | 2 | 100.0% | 8458.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3098 | 930 | 127 | 57.48% | 2501.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1507 | 884 | 273 | 53.48% | 1912.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1344 | 809 | 230 | 59.57% | 2565.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1340 | 792 | 486 | 53.91% | 1891.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1315 | 818 | 98 | 47.96% | 2580.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 446 | 626 | 81 | 69.14% | 2510.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3388 | 1169 | 71 | 63.38% | 3011.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 558 | 741 | 6 | 50.0% | 1945.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2449 | 920 | 112 | 51.79% | 2668.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2231 | 1075 | 13 | 69.23% | 2058.1 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1785 | 950 | 43 | 62.79% | 1963.3 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1607 | 822 | 25 | 56.0% | 1935.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 3095 | 895 | 25 | 52.0% | 2862.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2147 | 735 | 175 | 49.71% | 2129.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1977 | 1073 | 17 | 76.47% | 2625.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2886 | 960 | 263 | 60.84% | 2968.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2883 | 1136 | 50 | 66.0% | 2589.8 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 726 | 759 | 7 | 85.71% | 1877.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2676 | 866 | 51 | 56.86% | 1990.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1296 | 534 | 200 | 52.5% | 2050.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 401 | 333 | 70 | 54.29% | 1252.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1890 | 864 | 27 | 33.33% | 2142.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 2182 | 868 | 134 | 58.96% | 2166.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 768 | 508 | 120 | 70.0% | 2064.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2367 | 690 | 663 | 47.81% | 1974.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1175 | 818 | 28 | 71.43% | 3120.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 793 | 599 | 200 | 58.5% | 2821.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1191 | 552 | 240 | 60.42% | 2756.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2535 | 970 | 228 | 59.21% | 2532.8 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3135 | 885 | 27 | 40.74% | 1954.0 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1822 | 880 | 48 | 58.33% | 2051.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1637 | 912 | 69 | 55.07% | 2293.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1003 | 747 | 80 | 58.75% | 2299.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3634 | 1061 | 57 | 54.39% | 2590.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2572 | 863 | 33 | 42.42% | 1899.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2976 | 984 | 165 | 60.0% | 3083.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2615 | 880 | 275 | 54.18% | 2272.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3086 | 908 | 183 | 55.74% | 3007.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1587 | 961 | 37 | 62.16% | 2871.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3466 | 1108 | 56 | 58.93% | 3350.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1668 | 903 | 105 | 51.43% | 2725.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 680 | 891 | 8 | 37.5% | 4090.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1878 | 967 | 121 | 56.2% | 2062.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2799 | 866 | 460 | 53.04% | 2312.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 930 | 571 | 100 | 60.0% | 3039.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3116 | 861 | 231 | 56.71% | 2523.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 646 | 569 | 200 | 59.0% | 3057.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3921 | 1152 | 80 | 57.5% | 3052.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 574 | 418 | 60 | 66.67% | 2511.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1760 | 581 | 325 | 52.31% | 2158.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1813 | 1072 | 12 | 58.33% | 2286.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2215 | 910 | 19 | 52.63% | 1910.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1716 | 999 | 84 | 59.52% | 2980.9 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2944 | 1213 | 3 | 66.67% | 3162.2 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1139 | 807 | 62 | 51.61% | 2635.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3425 | 1013 | 208 | 56.73% | 3379.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1111 | 751 | 46 | 52.17% | 2541.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2065 | 804 | 80 | 53.75% | 2156.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1940 | 1055 | 50 | 70.0% | 2776.9 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2633 | 690 | 2 | 0.0% | 3093.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3491 | 1195 | 69 | 62.32% | 2737.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2697 | 1149 | 11 | 72.73% | 2815.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1206 | 945 | 70 | 57.14% | 3449.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2137 | 820 | 166 | 57.83% | 2149.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1405 | 820 | 100 | 52.0% | 2025.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2005 | 1014 | 84 | 51.19% | 2809.4 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1758 | 968 | 227 | 59.47% | 2313.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 663 | 382 | 90 | 58.89% | 1820.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2365 | 938 | 534 | 59.18% | 2780.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2446 | 872 | 180 | 60.0% | 2289.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1743 | 873 | 13 | 46.15% | 3230.2 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1661 | 1005 | 6 | 66.67% | 1605.1 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 2034 | 850 | 135 | 58.52% | 2306.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1894 | 883 | 65 | 52.31% | 2944.3 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1962 | 859 | 17 | 52.94% | 2091.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 830 | 607 | 100 | 69.0% | 2263.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1350 | 858 | 47 | 57.45% | 1901.1 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1493 | 943 | 102 | 56.86% | 2316.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 644 | 644 | 328 | 65.55% | 2227.3 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3405 | 1139 | 112 | 56.25% | 3295.2 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4010 | 1146 | 93 | 50.54% | 3072.4 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1769 | 1055 | 15 | 73.33% | 2521.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3844 | 1065 | 82 | 58.54% | 3540.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1511 | 850 | 100 | 54.0% | 1998.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1187 | 831 | 65 | 60.0% | 2561.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1766 | 906 | 962 | 58.63% | 2728.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 933 | 748 | 18 | 77.78% | 3954.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1041 | 767 | 186 | 51.61% | 1584.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2145 | 914 | 37 | 62.16% | 2360.2 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3103 | 1163 | 10 | 70.0% | 2160.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1332 | 872 | 56 | 71.43% | 2191.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2568 | 1025 | 58 | 55.17% | 2718.6 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1961 | 984 | 6 | 50.0% | 2115.7 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3241 | 1095 | 108 | 64.81% | 2565.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 553 | 536 | 112 | 61.61% | 2669.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1290 | 747 | 100 | 57.0% | 2012.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3249 | 1098 | 115 | 60.87% | 3570.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 639 | 753 | 4 | 50.0% | 2347.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3318 | 1146 | 61 | 62.3% | 3942.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2102 | 1035 | 147 | 53.74% | 2805.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1046 | 841 | 140 | 54.29% | 2874.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1975 | 962 | 29 | 51.72% | 2377.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2585 | 923 | 191 | 59.69% | 2557.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2886 | 756 | 190 | 53.68% | 2325.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 726 | 618 | 25 | 52.0% | 2581.0 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 3037 | 1169 | 8 | 62.5% | 3378.1 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2229 | 940 | 12 | 50.0% | 2472.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 2194 | 908 | 140 | 55.0% | 2537.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 1097 | 1473 | 5 | 40.0% | 3762.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 391 | 531 | 600 | 76.33% | 3128.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3011 | 964 | 155 | 52.9% | 2726.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1132 | 738 | 243 | 55.97% | 2392.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2435 | 943 | 160 | 54.37% | 2750.2 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1603 | 852 | 16 | 56.25% | 2079.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3687 | 1211 | 65 | 66.15% | 3367.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1337 | 807 | 88 | 56.82% | 1767.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2244 | 830 | 400 | 60.5% | 2976.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4041 | 1193 | 37 | 54.05% | 3353.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1215 | 968 | 34 | 70.59% | 5804.5 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2559 | 1098 | 7 | 71.43% | 1921.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1273 | 729 | 54 | 44.44% | 2261.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2408 | 882 | 5 | 40.0% | 2470.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1918 | 869 | 66 | 53.03% | 2038.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 970 | 841 | 35 | 62.86% | 2232.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2624 | 1136 | 69 | 60.87% | 3019.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1701 | 888 | 21 | 52.38% | 2740.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1735 | 1003 | 46 | 60.87% | 2595.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1173 | 775 | 90 | 60.0% | 2822.9 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2281 | 952 | 40 | 47.5% | 2653.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 670 | 622 | 80 | 58.75% | 2332.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2179 | 1134 | 35 | 57.14% | 3027.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2070 | 826 | 288 | 58.33% | 2138.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2044 | 1077 | 56 | 55.36% | 2961.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 715 | 469 | 300 | 71.0% | 2896.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1646 | 1068 | 60 | 75.0% | 3551.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2040 | 849 | 239 | 51.88% | 3014.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1701 | 862 | 150 | 58.67% | 2604.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 1149 | 827 | 95 | 61.05% | 2201.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1498 | 955 | 9 | 66.67% | 1833.1 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2251 | 1034 | 37 | 56.76% | 2103.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3494 | 1103 | 62 | 53.23% | 3010.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1542 | 732 | 250 | 59.2% | 2378.5 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1204 | 739 | 25 | 48.0% | 1663.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 988 | 666 | 50 | 50.0% | 2244.2 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2782 | 1225 | 5 | 80.0% | 2551.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1329 | 837 | 8 | 62.5% | 1739.0 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1384 | 1066 | 21 | 71.43% | 2938.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2048 | 862 | 302 | 54.3% | 2420.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2720 | 1099 | 15 | 53.33% | 3436.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1875 | 894 | 54 | 50.0% | 3398.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1115 | 568 | 55 | 54.55% | 2204.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1366 | 795 | 85 | 57.65% | 2141.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2470 | 994 | 91 | 53.85% | 2612.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1730 | 822 | 20 | 35.0% | 2257.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2422 | 946 | 514 | 56.23% | 2821.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3031 | 948 | 190 | 57.89% | 2607.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 931 | 725 | 55 | 54.55% | 3446.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 743 | 658 | 435 | 56.55% | 2214.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1661 | 598 | 353 | 51.56% | 1494.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1092 | 783 | 160 | 58.13% | 2671.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2959 | 911 | 217 | 58.99% | 2645.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1256 | 793 | 52 | 57.69% | 2976.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 918 | 542 | 60 | 78.33% | 1692.6 |