| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 57621 | 58 | 59 | 179 | 349 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.04 | 9.59 | 9.58 | 9.45 | 9.21 |
| Winrate | 50.67% | 44.83% | 45.76% | 48.04% | 47.85% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.21 | 1.36 | 1.36 | 1.24 | 1.11 |
| Udělené poškození | 1097.06 | 1255 | 1267.71 | 1338.16 | 1326.74 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 604.21 | 700 | 700.0 | 676.0 | 723.0 |
| WN8 | 1276 | 854 | 882 | 979 (-1) | 1036 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 249 | 46 | 32 | 366 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.81 |
| Winrate | 46.59% | 58.7% | 62.5% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.02 | 0.46 | 1.03 | 0.95 |
| Udělené poškození | 1154 | 930 | 513 | 1032.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.89 | 1.37 | 0.0 | 0.78 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 617 | 699 | 498 | 603.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.05 | 5.61 | 4.06 | 5.8 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 88 | 242 | 158 | 72 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.65 |
| Winrate | 44.32% | 49.17% | 73.42% | 70.83% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.65 | 0.72 | 0.79 | 0.94 |
| Udělené poškození | 1543 | 1075 | 529 | 1700.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.9 | 1.11 | 0.64 | 1.53 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 626 | 625 | 502 | 653.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.9 | 6.36 | 7.02 | 10.08 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1297 | 9 | 20 | 45.0% | 721.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 356 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 45.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 819 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 610.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 595 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 366.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1192 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 953.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 815 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3680.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 223 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 144.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1621 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1468.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 756 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 308.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1651 | 7 | 18 | 38.89% | 1021.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 649 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 902.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=PawlosCZ][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/PawlosCZ.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 485 | 515 | 156 | 48.08% | 716.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1232 | 771 | 100 | 52.0% | 1571.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 497 | 532 | 92 | 45.65% | 629.3 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1744 | 802 | 132 | 54.55% | 1357.7 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 380 | 452 | 21 | 38.1% | 615.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 503 | 504 | 60 | 56.67% | 1060.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 988 | 591 | 81 | 48.15% | 1241.8 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 608 | 526 | 54 | 50.0% | 785.8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1237 | 638 | 39 | 38.46% | 757.0 |
| 121 | 10 | 1716 | 666 | 596 | 50.67% | 1450.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 584 | 433 | 203 | 64.53% | 990.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 144 | 408 | 106 | 51.89% | 362.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 631 | 455 | 281 | 56.94% | 1294.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 517 | 471 | 274 | 49.64% | 1524.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1055 | 556 | 171 | 46.2% | 1385.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 725 | 609 | 117 | 54.7% | 1052.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1473 | 766 | 62 | 54.84% | 1153.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 436 | 317 | 259 | 47.49% | 508.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 805 | 492 | 205 | 54.63% | 1335.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1589 | 620 | 256 | 47.27% | 1353.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 999 | 548 | 584 | 49.14% | 1534.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1010 | 761 | 89 | 51.69% | 2004.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 362 | 442 | 6 | 66.67% | 1772.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 254 | 442 | 17 | 70.59% | 795.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 296 | 406 | 117 | 54.7% | 742.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 867 | 516 | 116 | 56.03% | 1445.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1315 | 680 | 25 | 40.0% | 678.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 362 | 522 | 27 | 48.15% | 426.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 435 | 355 | 181 | 49.72% | 1166.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 567 | 455 | 208 | 55.29% | 1014.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 585 | 398 | 117 | 55.56% | 1146.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1138 | 615 | 4 | 50.0% | 894.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 863 | 674 | 98 | 55.1% | 1182.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 761 | 588 | 106 | 61.32% | 1535.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 690 | 376 | 91 | 42.86% | 1263.0 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1060 | 560 | 20 | 45.0% | 569.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1038 | 612 | 133 | 48.12% | 1165.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1496 | 603 | 4 | 25.0% | 1477.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1537 | 637 | 86 | 40.7% | 1033.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 0 | 246 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1927 | 685 | 496 | 48.39% | 1437.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 878 | 658 | 451 | 50.78% | 1266.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 873 | 536 | 105 | 43.81% | 707.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 63 | 225 | 16 | 62.5% | 233.7 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1225 | 747 | 469 | 52.88% | 1269.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 68 | 176 | 116 | 42.24% | 37.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1721 | 556 | 834 | 50.36% | 1810.4 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 191 | 128 | 46 | 32.61% | 367.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 993 | 644 | 90 | 54.44% | 1200.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 730 | 478 | 121 | 53.72% | 1161.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1599 | 622 | 88 | 44.32% | 1038.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 646 | 607 | 21 | 47.62% | 674.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1281 | 796 | 134 | 56.72% | 1653.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 984 | 524 | 230 | 50.43% | 1379.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 120 | 221 | 11 | 45.45% | 202.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 435 | 301 | 66 | 54.55% | 1031.4 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1557 | 620 | 17 | 47.06% | 990.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 314 | 502 | 70 | 51.43% | 777.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 1678 | 636 | 274 | 45.99% | 1423.4 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1117 | 696 | 33 | 42.42% | 1023.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1809 | 680 | 755 | 47.55% | 1473.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1849 | 771 | 119 | 42.86% | 1094.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1230 | 795 | 219 | 52.97% | 1823.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 663 | 470 | 329 | 49.24% | 827.8 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 412 | 321 | 22 | 59.09% | 881.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 181 | 305 | 34 | 47.06% | 486.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 373 | 485 | 353 | 56.66% | 1357.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 894 | 591 | 100 | 51.0% | 1239.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 70 | 189 | 12 | 58.33% | 165.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 179 | 304 | 32 | 53.13% | 772.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 318 | 284 | 25 | 52.0% | 842.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 425 | 560 | 132 | 52.27% | 798.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1482 | 722 | 43 | 48.84% | 981.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1834 | 770 | 10 | 60.0% | 1370.4 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1383 | 724 | 163 | 52.15% | 1237.9 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 340 | 260 | 20 | 45.0% | 528.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2005 | 1376 | 1 | 100.0% | 2247.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1384 | 817 | 33 | 42.42% | 1105.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 812 | 411 | 164 | 51.83% | 1211.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1053 | 698 | 319 | 50.47% | 1492.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1443 | 730 | 47 | 40.43% | 717.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1261 | 770 | 336 | 57.14% | 1745.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 914 | 695 | 43 | 55.81% | 1078.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1197 | 784 | 191 | 53.4% | 1770.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 946 | 582 | 42 | 54.76% | 1117.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 511 | 543 | 18 | 77.78% | 1710.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 821 | 689 | 155 | 52.26% | 1322.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 216 | 259 | 217 | 50.23% | 418.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 346 | 332 | 9 | 77.78% | 638.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 793 | 619 | 41 | 51.22% | 891.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 278 | 343 | 32 | 56.25% | 1029.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 992 | 680 | 126 | 44.44% | 931.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 871 | 604 | 124 | 46.77% | 1086.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 492 | 387 | 30 | 33.33% | 516.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1406 | 680 | 139 | 53.24% | 1190.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 849 | 526 | 123 | 48.78% | 1148.5 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1393 | 818 | 240 | 54.58% | 1576.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1462 | 595 | 141 | 46.81% | 1040.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 609 | 612 | 83 | 54.22% | 1336.6 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1062 | 338 | 3 | 0.0% | 491.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1132 | 564 | 33 | 51.52% | 797.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 316 | 385 | 75 | 42.67% | 739.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 243 | 471 | 117 | 47.01% | 495.8 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1223 | 900 | 3 | 100.0% | 1837.3 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1445 | 681 | 57 | 50.88% | 1075.2 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 328 | 491 | 1 | 100.0% | 788.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 203 | 231 | 37 | 32.43% | 268.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1068 | 786 | 188 | 56.91% | 1670.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 475 | 380 | 31 | 54.84% | 1141.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 681 | 338 | 112 | 34.82% | 439.3 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 754 | 611 | 88 | 52.27% | 1159.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1364 | 763 | 16 | 43.75% | 1300.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 913 | 574 | 130 | 50.0% | 889.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 467 | 525 | 36 | 55.56% | 1486.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 872 | 535 | 30 | 36.67% | 789.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 313 | 399 | 48 | 58.33% | 671.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 1437 | 668 | 53 | 41.51% | 975.4 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 347 | 375 | 10 | 20.0% | 259.5 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1236 | 612 | 63 | 47.62% | 908.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1091 | 614 | 91 | 51.65% | 1035.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1520 | 468 | 7 | 28.57% | 1021.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1314 | 655 | 79 | 51.9% | 999.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1054 | 531 | 285 | 46.67% | 1277.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 993 | 518 | 257 | 50.58% | 1188.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 621 | 625 | 326 | 50.61% | 1005.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1178 | 702 | 549 | 50.09% | 1305.9 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1450 | 776 | 79 | 50.63% | 1156.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 102 | 103 | 1 | 0.0% | 349.1 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1622 | 734 | 48 | 47.92% | 1182.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 953 | 631 | 89 | 48.31% | 1412.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 907 | 673 | 282 | 53.19% | 1244.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 488 | 398 | 213 | 45.07% | 908.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1438 | 710 | 101 | 46.53% | 1210.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 649 | 562 | 5 | 40.0% | 1404.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 485 | 515 | 19 | 73.68% | 1615.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 358 | 341 | 59 | 44.07% | 661.6 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1412 | 669 | 43 | 37.21% | 817.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1700 | 734 | 778 | 48.33% | 1478.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1554 | 719 | 85 | 52.94% | 953.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1072 | 694 | 58 | 53.45% | 1095.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 454 | 440 | 43 | 46.51% | 1195.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 950 | 753 | 97 | 56.7% | 1529.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 493 | 431 | 32 | 56.25% | 1084.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 300 | 398 | 26 | 46.15% | 889.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1521 | 655 | 197 | 49.75% | 1192.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 145 | 116 | 13 | 46.15% | 325.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 364 | 330 | 26 | 53.85% | 1323.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 317 | 453 | 52 | 57.69% | 1288.8 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1014 | 449 | 206 | 44.66% | 802.1 |
| IS | 7 | 839 | 451 | 271 | 53.51% | 1184.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 526 | 518 | 74 | 51.35% | 979.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 260 | 264 | 14 | 50.0% | 1150.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1787 | 768 | 261 | 55.17% | 1638.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1056 | 741 | 65 | 53.85% | 1206.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 1196 | 500 | 7 | 14.29% | 616.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1703 | 833 | 209 | 55.5% | 1825.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 876 | 581 | 11 | 27.27% | 763.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 214 | 438 | 19 | 78.95% | 929.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 957 | 511 | 69 | 59.42% | 1287.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 715 | 365 | 46 | 36.96% | 1116.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1142 | 580 | 124 | 48.39% | 978.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 23 | 73 | 9 | 44.44% | 34.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1018 | 469 | 114 | 35.96% | 832.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 728 | 596 | 101 | 58.42% | 1477.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1017 | 528 | 92 | 63.04% | 1443.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 590 | 421 | 123 | 53.66% | 1160.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 86 | 94 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 828 | 588 | 7 | 57.14% | 1116.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1277 | 699 | 416 | 53.61% | 1287.6 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 293 | 289 | 14 | 50.0% | 476.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 247 | 533 | 2 | 50.0% | 274.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 579 | 475 | 90 | 65.56% | 1103.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1656 | 784 | 210 | 54.76% | 1791.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 324 | 287 | 17 | 58.82% | 1026.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 261 | 350 | 22 | 54.55% | 612.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1841 | 793 | 55 | 50.91% | 1111.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 814 | 563 | 143 | 48.25% | 651.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 596 | 345 | 5 | 20.0% | 1210.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1335 | 815 | 11 | 36.36% | 1749.6 |
| T92 | 8 | 604 | 474 | 10 | 50.0% | 1135.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1216 | 618 | 329 | 41.03% | 1042.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1015 | 622 | 78 | 58.97% | 1071.4 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 908 | 714 | 26 | 57.69% | 1140.6 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 781 | 496 | 56 | 48.21% | 979.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 490 | 408 | 77 | 54.55% | 1080.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1307 | 613 | 28 | 32.14% | 1084.0 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1144 | 640 | 370 | 50.27% | 1379.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 592 | 512 | 159 | 42.14% | 619.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 747 | 551 | 72 | 56.94% | 1315.2 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 497 | 435 | 23 | 43.48% | 703.6 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1078 | 767 | 27 | 66.67% | 1186.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 958 | 589 | 616 | 51.46% | 1451.1 |
| M60 | 10 | 1397 | 617 | 122 | 46.72% | 1053.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 645 | 384 | 110 | 57.27% | 1171.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 2005 | 1059 | 24 | 70.83% | 1450.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1366 | 744 | 206 | 50.0% | 1282.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1232 | 679 | 123 | 51.22% | 1072.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1380 | 578 | 53 | 43.4% | 878.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 381 | 251 | 11 | 36.36% | 833.3 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 1026 | 719 | 1 | 0.0% | 4813.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1445 | 633 | 222 | 49.55% | 1415.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 323 | 473 | 27 | 48.15% | 1149.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 836 | 539 | 96 | 50.0% | 1281.5 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1261 | 707 | 98 | 51.02% | 1070.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 35 | 79 | 25 | 32.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 441 | 763 | 5 | 60.0% | 1131.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 957 | 559 | 118 | 41.53% | 636.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 933 | 509 | 169 | 55.62% | 1307.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 60 | 155 | 13 | 53.85% | 135.8 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 1819 | 776 | 311 | 54.98% | 2158.6 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 973 | 646 | 29 | 41.38% | 1134.8 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 104 | 187 | 5 | 60.0% | 351.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 721 | 568 | 123 | 51.22% | 826.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 926 | 607 | 99 | 56.57% | 1439.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 67 | 157 | 45 | 42.22% | 29.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1046 | 723 | 174 | 53.45% | 1422.9 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 833 | 606 | 29 | 55.17% | 1136.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 172 | 297 | 17 | 47.06% | 454.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 861 | 1176 | 2 | 50.0% | 6546.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1431 | 606 | 743 | 46.3% | 1063.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 532 | 634 | 35 | 60.0% | 1062.6 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 734 | 595 | 112 | 50.89% | 893.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 102 | 290 | 12 | 33.33% | 189.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 315 | 378 | 74 | 43.24% | 891.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1395 | 702 | 130 | 47.69% | 972.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 931 | 715 | 69 | 59.42% | 1161.5 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1385 | 924 | 6 | 66.67% | 1711.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1232 | 545 | 310 | 54.84% | 1492.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 115 | 168 | 11 | 18.18% | 307.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1223 | 699 | 17 | 64.71% | 1128.4 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 918 | 529 | 49 | 53.06% | 1191.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1244 | 512 | 391 | 51.66% | 1191.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 427 | 309 | 43 | 41.86% | 494.2 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 694 | 585 | 66 | 50.0% | 1128.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1626 | 712 | 80 | 47.5% | 1028.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1638 | 654 | 701 | 48.5% | 1340.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 813 | 546 | 115 | 43.48% | 898.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1269 | 648 | 323 | 46.75% | 1033.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 151 | 150 | 4 | 50.0% | 619.6 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 737 | 577 | 150 | 46.67% | 865.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1446 | 693 | 260 | 47.69% | 1603.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1529 | 516 | 145 | 43.45% | 1036.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 643 | 685 | 6 | 83.33% | 1329.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 69 | 196 | 58 | 50.0% | 155.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 226 | 213 | 46 | 52.17% | 639.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1520 | 610 | 487 | 44.76% | 1092.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 94 | 178 | 3 | 66.67% | 386.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1471 | 629 | 141 | 47.52% | 985.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 32 | 92 | 17 | 35.29% | 0.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1155 | 648 | 79 | 43.04% | 946.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 979 | 475 | 128 | 52.34% | 1686.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 941 | 590 | 287 | 48.78% | 1229.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1171 | 669 | 196 | 50.51% | 1275.2 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 243 | 165 | 31 | 41.94% | 580.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1503 | 671 | 213 | 48.83% | 1309.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 72 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1000 | 599 | 630 | 48.1% | 937.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1400 | 704 | 460 | 49.57% | 1207.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 327 | 267 | 43 | 51.16% | 659.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 563 | 650 | 159 | 54.72% | 1117.6 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 115 | 297 | 2 | 50.0% | 126.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 878 | 612 | 16 | 43.75% | 843.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 421 | 408 | 56 | 53.57% | 979.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 381 | 295 | 465 | 50.32% | 581.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 866 | 832 | 2 | 100.0% | 1180.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 666 | 666 | 20 | 65.0% | 1726.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 495 | 423 | 84 | 46.43% | 823.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1179 | 501 | 64 | 51.56% | 1822.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 123 | 321 | 1 | 100.0% | 561.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1277 | 638 | 124 | 46.77% | 1132.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 428 | 370 | 33 | 45.45% | 877.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1458 | 754 | 358 | 54.19% | 1465.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 159 | 356 | 26 | 61.54% | 478.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1022 | 551 | 316 | 54.75% | 1295.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 687 | 628 | 56 | 57.14% | 1757.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 568 | 531 | 63 | 57.14% | 1089.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 644 | 552 | 267 | 52.06% | 1418.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 427 | 365 | 98 | 50.0% | 1201.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 440 | 467 | 184 | 54.89% | 1211.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1536 | 622 | 293 | 47.44% | 1438.4 |
| A-44 | 7 | 908 | 680 | 100 | 48.0% | 1591.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1197 | 599 | 24 | 37.5% | 979.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 916 | 493 | 11 | 36.36% | 979.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 58 | 144 | 11 | 54.55% | 170.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 849 | 706 | 26 | 50.0% | 2155.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1940 | 719 | 1043 | 48.51% | 1585.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 300 | 369 | 59 | 44.07% | 706.9 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 674 | 685 | 7 | 71.43% | 1020.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1296 | 775 | 80 | 52.5% | 1116.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1843 | 671 | 363 | 46.83% | 1504.9 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 480 | 307 | 20 | 35.0% | 533.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1441 | 991 | 3 | 66.67% | 1065.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 445 | 569 | 49 | 55.1% | 1502.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1133 | 648 | 270 | 45.56% | 929.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 894 | 728 | 10 | 60.0% | 1833.7 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 822 | 537 | 61 | 44.26% | 722.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 596 | 407 | 209 | 45.93% | 975.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 867 | 591 | 25 | 44.0% | 698.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 389 | 693 | 1 | 100.0% | 2227.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1123 | 593 | 140 | 45.71% | 917.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 771 | 571 | 131 | 50.38% | 1078.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 158 | 326 | 8 | 62.5% | 453.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 648 | 714 | 239 | 53.56% | 1248.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 370 | 505 | 1 | 0.0% | 2094.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1482 | 707 | 254 | 50.0% | 1302.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 814 | 617 | 37 | 56.76% | 1420.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 64 | 137 | 48 | 54.17% | 142.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1133 | 726 | 99 | 48.48% | 1321.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 681 | 576 | 54 | 38.89% | 560.8 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 843 | 328 | 9 | 33.33% | 831.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 747 | 437 | 41 | 51.22% | 1312.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 20 | 75 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 722 | 613 | 140 | 51.43% | 1436.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1073 | 617 | 698 | 51.29% | 1233.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 89 | 177 | 39 | 56.41% | 238.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 744 | 537 | 123 | 50.41% | 947.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1290 | 741 | 51 | 52.94% | 1119.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 989 | 772 | 50 | 56.0% | 1172.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 473 | 586 | 175 | 43.43% | 772.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 395 | 321 | 62 | 54.84% | 1128.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1334 | 723 | 281 | 51.96% | 1710.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1712 | 671 | 1382 | 47.9% | 1555.1 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 241 | 452 | 1 | 100.0% | 648.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 328 | 442 | 26 | 50.0% | 787.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1539 | 662 | 22 | 59.09% | 1231.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 493 | 341 | 301 | 53.49% | 994.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 621 | 575 | 25 | 52.0% | 1544.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1214 | 666 | 84 | 48.81% | 976.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 136 | 350 | 31 | 48.39% | 211.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 85 | 172 | 4 | 25.0% | 199.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 124 | 216 | 7 | 42.86% | 230.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 558 | 387 | 70 | 45.71% | 749.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 610 | 430 | 115 | 49.57% | 1160.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 83 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 150.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 144 | 129 | 2 | 50.0% | 673.8 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1279 | 616 | 845 | 55.5% | 1637.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 346 | 431 | 3 | 66.67% | 2308.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1316 | 710 | 214 | 51.87% | 1643.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1469 | 548 | 254 | 53.94% | 1415.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 671 | 508 | 517 | 50.48% | 1361.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 511 | 629 | 34 | 55.88% | 417.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1200 | 644 | 263 | 46.01% | 1141.6 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 1684 | 612 | 156 | 40.38% | 984.4 |
| ARMT | 5 | 656 | 700 | 7 | 71.43% | 1786.8 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 481 | 500 | 152 | 43.42% | 863.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 163 | 254 | 9 | 22.22% | 345.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 846 | 650 | 117 | 46.15% | 1264.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1662 | 776 | 139 | 48.2% | 1174.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 852 | 632 | 48 | 43.75% | 743.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 43 | 104 | 2 | 50.0% | 74.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 90 | 190 | 7 | 57.14% | 235.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 262 | 401 | 22 | 68.18% | 783.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 245 | 282 | 26 | 42.31% | 446.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1145 | 496 | 278 | 53.6% | 1128.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 439 | 531 | 31 | 41.94% | 1198.9 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 651 | 565 | 18 | 55.56% | 1162.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1550 | 654 | 311 | 42.12% | 977.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 171 | 444 | 110 | 49.09% | 309.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 895 | 622 | 26 | 38.46% | 1143.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 111 | 259 | 28 | 57.14% | 297.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 968 | 595 | 109 | 46.79% | 740.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1276 | 631 | 125 | 52.8% | 1065.9 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 511 | 492 | 12 | 58.33% | 900.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 765 | 568 | 59 | 49.15% | 703.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 825 | 527 | 33 | 36.36% | 603.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 708 | 605 | 203 | 48.28% | 967.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 594 | 576 | 561 | 72.01% | 1136.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 926 | 718 | 11 | 72.73% | 1152.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1041 | 629 | 112 | 55.36% | 853.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1139 | 673 | 180 | 51.11% | 917.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 159 | 168 | 6 | 50.0% | 580.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 203 | 168 | 3 | 33.33% | 932.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1140 | 760 | 75 | 56.0% | 770.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 197 | 259 | 418 | 61.0% | 1097.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1621 | 712 | 513 | 50.68% | 1285.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 992 | 683 | 5 | 60.0% | 994.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 476 | 511 | 88 | 48.86% | 649.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 156 | 221 | 13 | 69.23% | 421.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 503 | 587 | 24 | 50.0% | 963.2 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1085 | 572 | 39 | 28.21% | 772.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1194 | 740 | 549 | 51.37% | 1290.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 206 | 326 | 17 | 52.94% | 436.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 891 | 613 | 81 | 53.09% | 1426.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 406 | 334 | 256 | 60.55% | 938.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 179 | 173 | 12 | 50.0% | 315.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 979 | 452 | 384 | 51.04% | 1197.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 302 | 564 | 2 | 100.0% | 525.9 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1113 | 741 | 3727 | 52.51% | 1580.1 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1027 | 604 | 783 | 54.28% | 1296.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 748 | 591 | 797 | 50.69% | 1088.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 766 | 491 | 159 | 54.72% | 1122.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 901 | 575 | 127 | 45.67% | 894.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 340 | 249 | 6 | 33.33% | 589.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 607 | 565 | 112 | 50.0% | 869.6 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1122 | 793 | 15 | 60.0% | 1767.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1590 | 618 | 29 | 44.83% | 889.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 500 | 513 | 88 | 48.86% | 943.3 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1524 | 1338 | 1 | 100.0% | 2666.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 783 | 506 | 112 | 47.32% | 939.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1523 | 707 | 1094 | 49.82% | 1307.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 769 | 556 | 27 | 55.56% | 1297.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 122 | 293 | 17 | 47.06% | 553.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1485 | 851 | 58 | 58.62% | 1553.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 270 | 441 | 107 | 54.21% | 657.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1446 | 682 | 264 | 43.94% | 1325.9 |
| null | 0 | 2173 | 591 | 37 | 40.54% | 0.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 830 | 698 | 44 | 56.82% | 964.7 |