| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 55393 | 11 | 26 | 324 | 769 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.67 | 9.0 | 9.42 | 9.21 | 8.88 |
| Winrate | 51.74% | 45.45% | 42.31% | 51.23% | 55.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.34 | 0.93 | 1.08 | 1.57 | 1.51 |
| Udělené poškození | 1250.38 | 2637 | 2523.38 | 2053.11 | 2032.27 |
| Obrana základny | 0.23 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 581.83 | 960 | 872.0 | 912.0 | 919.0 |
| WN8 | 1602 | 2146 | 2154 | 2057 (+4) | 2155 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 42 | 46 | 88 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.95 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 40.48% | 43.48% | 42.05% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.83 | 0.54 | 0.68 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1225 | 689 | 945.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 2.4 | 3.91 | 3.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 473 | 335 | 401.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.36 | 7.5 | 6.95 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 92 | 318 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.46 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 26.09% | 53.14% | 20.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.84 | 0.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 3677 | 1179 | 711 | 699.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.98 | 0.99 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 144 | 299 | 427 | 127.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.0 | 6.35 | 8.4 | 4.4 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2963 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 2529.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1769 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1125.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Pavlo_991_34272722][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Pavlo_991_34272722.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1270 | 706 | 22 | 45.45% | 2368.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 770 | 415 | 91 | 54.95% | 1507.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1288 | 643 | 2723 | 50.39% | 1515.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 629 | 404 | 83 | 37.35% | 881.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1501 | 761 | 99 | 51.52% | 1668.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 235 | 288 | 64 | 46.88% | 726.0 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1952 | 1009 | 15 | 66.67% | 2009.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 181 | 286 | 123 | 43.09% | 102.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 346 | 258 | 108 | 53.7% | 808.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 876 | 546 | 214 | 53.74% | 1745.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 22 | 72 | 8 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 392 | 287 | 186 | 46.77% | 458.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1114 | 506 | 219 | 51.6% | 1692.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2087 | 543 | 619 | 50.08% | 1506.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1108 | 628 | 75 | 54.67% | 1572.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 990 | 528 | 17 | 52.94% | 884.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 624 | 469 | 131 | 54.2% | 1282.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1721 | 833 | 622 | 52.73% | 1894.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 761 | 489 | 39 | 56.41% | 853.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 632 | 510 | 286 | 53.15% | 866.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1560 | 711 | 70 | 50.0% | 1872.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 68 | 130 | 26 | 42.31% | 27.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 824 | 733 | 5 | 80.0% | 974.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 171 | 314 | 120 | 48.33% | 277.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 73 | 189 | 30 | 53.33% | 296.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 98 | 151 | 15 | 46.67% | 170.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1889 | 705 | 575 | 53.04% | 1946.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1457 | 769 | 42 | 50.0% | 1699.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 605 | 473 | 490 | 51.22% | 1756.9 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 198 | 370 | 44 | 52.27% | 554.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1739 | 843 | 38 | 57.89% | 1902.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 923 | 397 | 265 | 55.85% | 1250.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1005 | 462 | 389 | 49.36% | 1262.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 624 | 414 | 574 | 57.32% | 1677.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1483 | 740 | 254 | 53.54% | 1683.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1427 | 562 | 181 | 46.96% | 1619.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1960 | 623 | 669 | 50.67% | 1581.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2153 | 772 | 164 | 51.22% | 1803.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 137 | 139 | 55 | 29.09% | 73.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 105 | 162 | 13 | 69.23% | 428.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1700 | 860 | 42 | 47.62% | 1453.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1257 | 542 | 152 | 45.39% | 1306.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1219 | 741 | 81 | 51.85% | 1346.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 164 | 224 | 116 | 40.52% | 202.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 88 | 107 | 4 | 25.0% | 143.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2297 | 736 | 138 | 51.45% | 1727.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 36 | 105 | 12 | 50.0% | 89.0 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1495 | 748 | 7 | 57.14% | 1145.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1390 | 604 | 158 | 48.73% | 1341.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1408 | 579 | 477 | 50.31% | 1125.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 681 | 484 | 973 | 49.54% | 1347.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1162 | 690 | 176 | 51.14% | 2075.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1084 | 567 | 22 | 45.45% | 1650.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 495 | 389 | 123 | 47.97% | 937.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 253 | 257 | 128 | 44.53% | 294.5 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2267 | 911 | 42 | 61.9% | 1913.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1928 | 900 | 975 | 56.31% | 2556.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2023 | 636 | 2204 | 50.77% | 1585.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 508 | 424 | 268 | 45.15% | 601.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 66 | 185 | 71 | 54.93% | 136.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1231 | 568 | 15 | 33.33% | 1268.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 206 | 217 | 98 | 44.9% | 403.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1884 | 543 | 137 | 48.18% | 1204.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1501 | 628 | 99 | 44.44% | 1599.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 401 | 339 | 270 | 51.85% | 1052.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1613 | 554 | 276 | 51.81% | 2048.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 0 | 164 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 40 | 49 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1271 | 520 | 267 | 51.69% | 1235.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1497 | 826 | 109 | 63.3% | 2017.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1249 | 1107 | 120 | 57.5% | 2993.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 780 | 446 | 160 | 48.75% | 1026.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 761 | 518 | 76 | 63.16% | 1602.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1323 | 449 | 528 | 47.73% | 1389.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 939 | 597 | 144 | 59.03% | 2654.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 2443 | 988 | 398 | 65.08% | 2342.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 770 | 465 | 385 | 52.99% | 1632.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 673 | 422 | 240 | 43.75% | 701.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1397 | 588 | 221 | 57.01% | 1742.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1849 | 599 | 261 | 47.51% | 1617.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 147 | 202 | 208 | 45.67% | 305.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 669 | 374 | 170 | 50.59% | 1154.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1970 | 620 | 85 | 52.94% | 1767.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 91 | 194 | 211 | 46.45% | 99.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1612 | 631 | 60 | 43.33% | 1338.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2643 | 535 | 2 | 0.0% | 1530.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 543 | 424 | 69 | 55.07% | 1626.6 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1811 | 1121 | 10 | 70.0% | 3691.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1432 | 523 | 377 | 47.75% | 1182.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1193 | 752 | 36 | 50.0% | 1828.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 327 | 219 | 165 | 46.06% | 590.7 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 502 | 599 | 57 | 68.42% | 2415.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 70 | 112 | 15 | 46.67% | 100.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 237 | 306 | 146 | 46.58% | 429.3 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 1925 | 680 | 29 | 44.83% | 1357.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 176 | 233 | 19 | 47.37% | 536.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1891 | 903 | 332 | 54.82% | 1871.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1171 | 607 | 7 | 42.86% | 990.3 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1076 | 588 | 600 | 53.33% | 1630.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1221 | 723 | 657 | 53.73% | 2163.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2277 | 739 | 302 | 49.67% | 1711.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 285 | 307 | 41 | 43.9% | 764.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 309 | 249 | 31 | 35.48% | 833.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 119 | 152 | 108 | 40.74% | 100.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 216 | 294 | 14 | 57.14% | 1150.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1630 | 556 | 525 | 54.48% | 1917.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 458 | 360 | 6 | 50.0% | 1037.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 878 | 477 | 74 | 47.3% | 1551.6 |
| IS | 7 | 645 | 375 | 406 | 46.31% | 707.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1107 | 523 | 124 | 54.03% | 1739.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1039 | 463 | 1325 | 45.36% | 1078.3 |
| Miel | 8 | 1473 | 781 | 559 | 50.45% | 1624.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 97 | 265 | 44 | 45.45% | 110.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 531 | 342 | 354 | 42.37% | 527.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1651 | 557 | 379 | 49.87% | 1539.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 384 | 397 | 97 | 42.27% | 967.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 228 | 240 | 109 | 44.95% | 391.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1998 | 695 | 40 | 52.5% | 1972.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 644 | 418 | 268 | 45.52% | 813.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2635 | 886 | 119 | 43.7% | 1828.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1021 | 504 | 373 | 50.4% | 1950.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1257 | 575 | 504 | 56.35% | 1540.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 117 | 155 | 79 | 41.77% | 46.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1150 | 553 | 187 | 53.48% | 1569.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3491 | 1055 | 444 | 53.83% | 2309.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 258 | 265 | 114 | 39.47% | 334.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1693 | 482 | 137 | 47.45% | 1207.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 34 | 97 | 26 | 46.15% | 44.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 422 | 291 | 102 | 57.84% | 1058.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1259 | 627 | 385 | 46.49% | 1332.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1527 | 979 | 6 | 66.67% | 1854.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 817 | 480 | 653 | 56.36% | 1797.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1040 | 577 | 492 | 53.66% | 1587.7 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1818 | 748 | 4 | 50.0% | 1472.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 73 | 99 | 2 | 50.0% | 103.8 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1257 | 715 | 777 | 52.12% | 1746.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1304 | 577 | 19 | 68.42% | 1730.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1023 | 536 | 495 | 52.32% | 1513.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2607 | 880 | 65 | 46.15% | 1744.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1729 | 589 | 290 | 50.34% | 1710.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1168 | 523 | 275 | 52.36% | 1525.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 364 | 299 | 256 | 52.73% | 469.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1258 | 873 | 41 | 53.66% | 2074.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1062 | 542 | 18 | 44.44% | 905.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 36 | 96 | 22 | 40.91% | 4.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1495 | 698 | 491 | 58.04% | 2324.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2590 | 887 | 76 | 44.74% | 1676.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1698 | 767 | 186 | 54.84% | 1622.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1619 | 561 | 217 | 48.85% | 1474.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 32 | 99 | 44 | 38.64% | 0.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 19 | 95 | 13 | 61.54% | 182.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 691 | 537 | 1155 | 59.39% | 2964.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 175 | 184 | 28 | 53.57% | 434.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 298 | 274 | 30 | 50.0% | 1031.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2151 | 775 | 156 | 51.92% | 1693.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1413 | 767 | 98 | 54.08% | 1586.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 73 | 94 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1435 | 777 | 74 | 55.41% | 1673.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 333 | 351 | 35 | 51.43% | 925.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 720 | 667 | 319 | 57.68% | 1656.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 652 | 483 | 494 | 52.63% | 1112.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1799 | 550 | 381 | 50.39% | 1431.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 227 | 230 | 145 | 51.03% | 225.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2539 | 806 | 68 | 51.47% | 1850.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 146 | 281 | 23 | 47.83% | 719.1 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1785 | 700 | 57 | 47.37% | 1444.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1127 | 787 | 66 | 51.52% | 2309.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 49 | 210 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 919 | 573 | 997 | 57.47% | 2173.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 879 | 844 | 13 | 76.92% | 2393.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 832 | 513 | 560 | 54.46% | 1490.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 612 | 323 | 669 | 47.53% | 1072.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1466 | 505 | 477 | 49.48% | 1383.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1546 | 569 | 215 | 47.44% | 1433.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2885 | 863 | 42 | 57.14% | 1976.5 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1847 | 881 | 80 | 60.0% | 1723.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1984 | 739 | 649 | 55.93% | 2282.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 594 | 431 | 31 | 61.29% | 1678.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 331 | 309 | 46 | 32.61% | 627.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1288 | 611 | 100 | 53.0% | 1733.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1588 | 613 | 13 | 30.77% | 1504.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1525 | 425 | 622 | 45.66% | 1326.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1237 | 577 | 61 | 60.66% | 1782.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 50 | 83 | 15 | 46.67% | 117.4 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1555 | 783 | 131 | 58.02% | 1854.9 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1783 | 733 | 51 | 50.98% | 1597.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 619 | 367 | 40 | 52.5% | 1152.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 366 | 388 | 9 | 33.33% | 469.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2038 | 601 | 367 | 50.41% | 1529.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1010 | 557 | 940 | 53.94% | 1592.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1811 | 889 | 364 | 59.62% | 2140.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 577 | 466 | 121 | 50.41% | 895.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 68 | 136 | 41 | 41.46% | 8.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 720 | 479 | 358 | 57.82% | 2494.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1825 | 1163 | 85 | 72.94% | 4010.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 63 | 119 | 20 | 40.0% | 0.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1159 | 599 | 99 | 45.45% | 1379.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 175 | 158 | 53 | 41.51% | 410.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2013 | 788 | 74 | 41.89% | 1589.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 49 | 96 | 3 | 66.67% | 228.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 882 | 487 | 116 | 46.55% | 1093.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2616 | 836 | 29 | 62.07% | 1656.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2365 | 847 | 1045 | 53.78% | 2480.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1196 | 448 | 299 | 45.15% | 1302.7 |
| T-45 | 2 | 144 | 274 | 4 | 100.0% | 726.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 448 | 414 | 129 | 45.74% | 693.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2030 | 908 | 112 | 54.46% | 1804.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 790 | 688 | 1261 | 53.85% | 1562.9 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2321 | 777 | 73 | 56.16% | 1612.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 326 | 250 | 260 | 46.54% | 351.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 964 | 344 | 657 | 48.4% | 1152.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2229 | 869 | 107 | 55.14% | 1900.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1681 | 752 | 1737 | 52.04% | 1761.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 415 | 424 | 137 | 43.07% | 593.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1201 | 751 | 64 | 62.5% | 1716.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 836 | 660 | 22 | 59.09% | 882.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1573 | 555 | 515 | 50.29% | 1603.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2108 | 744 | 135 | 49.63% | 1567.8 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 697 | 376 | 92 | 59.78% | 1358.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 506 | 407 | 26 | 69.23% | 1968.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 47 | 102 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 608 | 509 | 289 | 56.4% | 1816.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 516 | 396 | 440 | 57.05% | 1725.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 909 | 464 | 347 | 48.13% | 870.3 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1182 | 278 | 3 | 0.0% | 769.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 536 | 417 | 280 | 45.0% | 794.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1261 | 701 | 2009 | 54.8% | 2147.6 |