| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 58378 | 45 | 129 | 800 | 1999 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.48 | 10.27 | 10.0 | 9.75 | 9.59 |
| Winrate | 54.98% | 46.67% | 57.36% | 57.88% | 57.88% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.18 | 1.22 | 0.99 | 1.26 | 1.21 |
| Udělené poškození | 2139.8 | 3669 | 3418.02 | 3004.69 | 2952.88 |
| Obrana základny | 0.43 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.51 | 0.45 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 829.69 | 1105 | 1141.0 | 1092.0 | 1080.0 |
| WN8 | 2509 | 3295 (+1) | 3321 (+2) | 3125 (+8) | 2986 (+18) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 269 | 1 | 19 | 289 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.73 |
| Winrate | 58.36% | 0.0% | 52.63% | 57.79% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.95 | 1.64 |
| Udělené poškození | 1587 | 1558 | 572 | 1520.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.32 | 0.0 | 6.84 | 1.67 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 803 | 120 | 366 | 772.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.8 | 7.0 | 7.89 | 9.66 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1289 | 416 | 126 | 110 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.25 |
| Winrate | 70.99% | 59.62% | 49.21% | 43.64% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 0.97 | 0.82 | 0.82 |
| Udělené poškození | 2230 | 1470 | 653 | 2276.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.99 | 1.38 | 0.38 | 0.77 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1061 | 854 | 362 | 758.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.87 | 8.0 | 11.45 | 10.74 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4001 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2844.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 1695 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 658.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4516 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4179.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2647 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1496.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 880 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 246.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 4179 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 8365.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2773 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2072.0 |
| K-2 | 8 | 3828 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 6578.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 4076 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3332.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3600 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2660.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1067 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 442.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4714 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2499.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3671 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 2731.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2279 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 3126.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3279 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2656.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 4512 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 4379.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 4132 | 6 | 17 | 35.29% | 3824.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Patronn_WoT_YouTube][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Patronn_WoT_YouTube.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1369 | 1035 | 62 | 67.74% | 3299.0 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 759 | 602 | 17 | 52.94% | 2890.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1453 | 502 | 21 | 38.1% | 1220.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1194 | 800 | 88 | 53.41% | 2264.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2882 | 896 | 30 | 46.67% | 2408.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1694 | 779 | 30 | 40.0% | 1789.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1754 | 981 | 22 | 50.0% | 1877.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 646 | 418 | 21 | 76.19% | 1419.8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3019 | 1036 | 69 | 59.42% | 2901.5 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1036 | 469 | 230 | 53.04% | 1456.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 348 | 279 | 30 | 50.0% | 395.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3385 | 1121 | 20 | 55.0% | 2462.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1485 | 912 | 70 | 57.14% | 1841.9 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 2427 | 1121 | 7 | 28.57% | 3335.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 442 | 286 | 80 | 51.25% | 691.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 197 | 337 | 5 | 100.0% | 462.3 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3503 | 1127 | 698 | 61.32% | 3506.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 609 | 338 | 109 | 41.28% | 495.4 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1859 | 1086 | 26 | 65.38% | 3698.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1234 | 499 | 12 | 41.67% | 1104.3 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3758 | 1178 | 258 | 60.85% | 3170.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3476 | 1010 | 116 | 65.52% | 3092.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 468 | 339 | 37 | 43.24% | 512.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 849 | 447 | 134 | 49.25% | 2073.1 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2956 | 1229 | 27 | 70.37% | 3313.9 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1035 | 844 | 2 | 100.0% | 976.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4176 | 1170 | 133 | 60.9% | 3260.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2843 | 1088 | 80 | 62.5% | 2940.5 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3085 | 1210 | 121 | 65.29% | 2909.1 |
| M2 | 2 | 180 | 324 | 2 | 100.0% | 859.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 272 | 236 | 176 | 39.77% | 218.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1023 | 495 | 387 | 49.61% | 1428.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3493 | 1197 | 79 | 73.42% | 3236.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 163 | 290 | 8 | 50.0% | 269.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3819 | 1212 | 50 | 60.0% | 3449.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3252 | 1313 | 54 | 66.67% | 3714.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1073 | 869 | 31 | 48.39% | 2030.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 191 | 187 | 12 | 41.67% | 507.2 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2762 | 771 | 12 | 33.33% | 2035.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 225 | 373 | 5 | 40.0% | 330.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1770 | 672 | 132 | 42.42% | 1932.3 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2999 | 1137 | 19 | 68.42% | 3293.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 346 | 396 | 6 | 66.67% | 1931.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 2516 | 1046 | 24 | 50.0% | 2448.5 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2417 | 958 | 25 | 52.0% | 2158.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 465 | 296 | 12 | 66.67% | 776.7 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2844 | 1064 | 9 | 55.56% | 2157.9 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2890 | 1280 | 15 | 73.33% | 3463.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2357 | 1031 | 338 | 59.47% | 2861.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3245 | 999 | 93 | 55.91% | 2841.5 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 159 | 205 | 39 | 48.72% | 390.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3541 | 945 | 154 | 53.9% | 3044.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3481 | 951 | 25 | 56.0% | 2945.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1486 | 949 | 199 | 52.76% | 3398.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 80 | 153 | 107 | 42.99% | 45.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 137 | 156 | 74 | 40.54% | 151.9 |
| Alembic | 8 | 2311 | 1106 | 14 | 64.29% | 2847.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2380 | 889 | 351 | 55.27% | 2636.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2055 | 1119 | 257 | 62.26% | 3503.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2213 | 1181 | 120 | 64.17% | 2963.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1101 | 609 | 26 | 42.31% | 1157.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2778 | 948 | 39 | 58.97% | 2444.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1392 | 838 | 15 | 53.33% | 1548.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 979 | 617 | 67 | 49.25% | 1216.9 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1413 | 1177 | 132 | 59.85% | 3878.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2936 | 962 | 74 | 52.7% | 2852.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 147 | 169 | 23 | 52.17% | 397.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 356 | 243 | 16 | 43.75% | 691.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 245 | 333 | 489 | 51.53% | 1352.1 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2850 | 1026 | 3 | 66.67% | 2799.1 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1836 | 717 | 5 | 20.0% | 1833.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 4154 | 1271 | 167 | 64.07% | 4203.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2568 | 1128 | 6 | 50.0% | 3794.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3298 | 959 | 683 | 56.08% | 3019.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4845 | 1256 | 159 | 57.86% | 4263.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1364 | 867 | 16 | 62.5% | 1768.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 1475 | 789 | 49 | 51.02% | 2239.2 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2246 | 982 | 50 | 58.0% | 2539.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2336 | 1018 | 35 | 62.86% | 2413.3 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3666 | 1149 | 505 | 63.96% | 3022.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 378 | 361 | 1373 | 52.37% | 1300.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 847 | 572 | 2 | 50.0% | 1116.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 155 | 171 | 12 | 16.67% | 303.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 306 | 229 | 2 | 50.0% | 716.4 |
| T77 | 8 | 1310 | 712 | 2 | 50.0% | 1212.5 |
| Leox | 9 | 3241 | 1211 | 186 | 59.14% | 3799.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 1196 | 1581 | 31 | 67.74% | 4774.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1901 | 915 | 67 | 52.24% | 2956.1 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 179 | 255 | 76 | 42.11% | 736.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2570 | 989 | 42 | 50.0% | 2891.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 797 | 434 | 16 | 31.25% | 870.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3737 | 1141 | 44 | 56.82% | 2667.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1545 | 706 | 18 | 33.33% | 1212.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 172 | 207 | 4 | 25.0% | 242.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 3008 | 1237 | 28 | 67.86% | 3458.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 278 | 276 | 17 | 52.94% | 583.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 674 | 372 | 2 | 50.0% | 825.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 184 | 203 | 91 | 43.96% | 255.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1427 | 581 | 12 | 41.67% | 1729.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2138 | 990 | 78 | 62.82% | 2884.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4540 | 1260 | 255 | 58.04% | 4048.6 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1557 | 875 | 81 | 53.09% | 2127.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 4130 | 1156 | 315 | 62.22% | 3744.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 760 | 374 | 90 | 46.67% | 966.4 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2014 | 898 | 74 | 52.7% | 2097.8 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2526 | 946 | 22 | 68.18% | 2778.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 384 | 321 | 37 | 56.76% | 1156.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 136 | 112 | 4 | 25.0% | 597.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 2496 | 1043 | 6 | 66.67% | 2016.3 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 3380 | 1253 | 42 | 57.14% | 3494.1 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1930 | 922 | 30 | 56.67% | 2145.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1625 | 550 | 18 | 44.44% | 2171.9 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 3284 | 1021 | 102 | 50.0% | 3448.5 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1740 | 918 | 28 | 46.43% | 2241.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 89 | 108 | 8 | 37.5% | 53.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 452 | 301 | 41 | 56.1% | 1268.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3227 | 1005 | 104 | 59.62% | 2769.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2044 | 897 | 21 | 66.67% | 2544.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2338 | 1023 | 113 | 55.75% | 2493.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 896 | 584 | 132 | 43.18% | 746.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 354 | 337 | 5 | 20.0% | 1694.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3915 | 1121 | 434 | 58.06% | 4181.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 74 | 209 | 4 | 100.0% | 332.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 2294 | 1148 | 21 | 66.67% | 2980.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3887 | 1084 | 98 | 62.24% | 3231.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 716 | 690 | 11 | 54.55% | 2833.7 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3327 | 1062 | 46 | 67.39% | 3227.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 85 | 129 | 2 | 50.0% | 135.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1632 | 929 | 837 | 55.68% | 2379.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2234 | 1098 | 77 | 59.74% | 2884.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3542 | 1039 | 288 | 56.25% | 2822.8 |
| BT-SV | 3 | 1212 | 1499 | 1 | 100.0% | 5988.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2923 | 984 | 81 | 60.49% | 2740.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 551 | 364 | 994 | 52.31% | 1281.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 3188 | 952 | 303 | 54.13% | 3129.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 763 | 485 | 13 | 53.85% | 1296.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 53 | 59 | 11 | 18.18% | 39.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 3061 | 1055 | 54 | 50.0% | 3308.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3282 | 1015 | 81 | 56.79% | 3029.2 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 3448 | 1272 | 77 | 61.04% | 3592.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1989 | 903 | 21 | 66.67% | 1798.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2039 | 1052 | 97 | 53.61% | 3236.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1705 | 764 | 1341 | 53.39% | 2364.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2221 | 1123 | 493 | 60.45% | 3200.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3594 | 1054 | 283 | 58.66% | 3375.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3459 | 1329 | 432 | 67.13% | 3799.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 36 | 60 | 4 | 25.0% | 3.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3079 | 935 | 589 | 56.54% | 2897.9 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2911 | 822 | 28 | 46.43% | 2243.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2694 | 1127 | 16 | 68.75% | 3490.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 837 | 399 | 88 | 61.36% | 1121.1 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3583 | 1233 | 31 | 54.84% | 4617.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 269 | 223 | 17 | 52.94% | 580.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 362 | 253 | 58 | 46.55% | 671.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2381 | 1098 | 103 | 56.31% | 3007.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 161 | 135 | 20 | 45.0% | 259.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2899 | 913 | 678 | 57.82% | 2853.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 55 | 195 | 4 | 50.0% | 90.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2504 | 962 | 97 | 50.52% | 2543.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3518 | 1095 | 138 | 62.32% | 3330.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 537 | 325 | 25 | 44.0% | 1358.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 422 | 266 | 78 | 53.85% | 944.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2907 | 907 | 208 | 57.69% | 2669.8 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3990 | 1081 | 16 | 50.0% | 3994.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1939 | 916 | 90 | 52.22% | 2109.9 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3821 | 1124 | 77 | 61.04% | 3507.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 3268 | 1132 | 26 | 73.08% | 3910.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2209 | 1174 | 92 | 57.61% | 2911.2 |
| IS | 7 | 675 | 424 | 675 | 47.56% | 776.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2583 | 1074 | 138 | 55.07% | 2822.7 |
| Miel | 8 | 1805 | 1085 | 25 | 52.0% | 2284.9 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3960 | 1107 | 60 | 58.33% | 3572.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 3117 | 1113 | 51 | 60.78% | 3336.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 70 | 121 | 8 | 37.5% | 60.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 3174 | 1069 | 351 | 60.11% | 2939.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 59 | 97 | 4 | 50.0% | 126.7 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 289 | 273 | 6 | 50.0% | 728.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 140 | 230 | 40 | 52.5% | 408.8 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2666 | 889 | 13 | 38.46% | 2248.8 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1131 | 1095 | 1 | 100.0% | 2774.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 199 | 177 | 2 | 50.0% | 848.6 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 2155 | 1055 | 18 | 44.44% | 3798.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2463 | 1065 | 43 | 53.49% | 2962.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 751 | 375 | 7 | 42.86% | 1248.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3670 | 1180 | 33 | 66.67% | 3664.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1234 | 747 | 309 | 52.75% | 2539.3 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2102 | 1120 | 17 | 58.82% | 2788.9 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3382 | 1314 | 35 | 62.86% | 3750.4 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1454 | 765 | 18 | 61.11% | 1172.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 172 | 226 | 12 | 50.0% | 324.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 228 | 336 | 7 | 28.57% | 895.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 173 | 243 | 49 | 57.14% | 729.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2086 | 883 | 85 | 64.71% | 2846.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1693 | 859 | 29 | 44.83% | 2169.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 152 | 321 | 9 | 55.56% | 799.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 74 | 150 | 9 | 66.67% | 299.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1763 | 981 | 23 | 65.22% | 1904.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1267 | 751 | 385 | 57.14% | 2573.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1768 | 558 | 61 | 45.9% | 1698.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 149 | 131 | 5 | 0.0% | 218.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 168 | 232 | 20 | 65.0% | 398.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3642 | 1190 | 30 | 63.33% | 2915.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 29 | 85 | 4 | 50.0% | 77.4 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 3080 | 1002 | 43 | 53.49% | 2600.5 |
| Serpente | 9 | 2790 | 1069 | 126 | 55.56% | 2555.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1135 | 537 | 66 | 51.52% | 1493.6 |
| T92 | 8 | 1196 | 826 | 16 | 50.0% | 2463.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1561 | 572 | 544 | 50.37% | 1543.0 |
| T-127 | 3 | 340 | 342 | 336 | 56.25% | 1476.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 37 | 62 | 6 | 33.33% | 2.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1821 | 1064 | 30 | 60.0% | 2710.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 411 | 440 | 37 | 45.95% | 705.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1827 | 892 | 392 | 56.63% | 2660.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2035 | 1050 | 116 | 56.03% | 2948.5 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3186 | 1011 | 240 | 58.33% | 3001.4 |
| Šotek | 8 | 2401 | 1148 | 4 | 50.0% | 2405.8 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3338 | 1250 | 331 | 57.4% | 3464.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 279 | 261 | 65 | 58.46% | 691.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1993 | 994 | 293 | 61.43% | 3168.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3797 | 1020 | 235 | 62.13% | 3160.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 308 | 207 | 45 | 31.11% | 428.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 496 | 303 | 6 | 50.0% | 669.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 165 | 180 | 16 | 50.0% | 404.3 |
| M60 | 10 | 3283 | 987 | 66 | 54.55% | 3144.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 4613 | 1329 | 142 | 63.38% | 4203.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 974 | 594 | 109 | 52.29% | 1931.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1453 | 699 | 15 | 46.67% | 1288.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3873 | 1116 | 47 | 61.7% | 2642.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3396 | 1011 | 13 | 69.23% | 2795.6 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 892 | 989 | 3 | 66.67% | 3420.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3080 | 857 | 59 | 61.02% | 2475.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2888 | 965 | 5 | 40.0% | 3061.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 228 | 323 | 10 | 70.0% | 905.3 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2234 | 681 | 9 | 22.22% | 1689.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 106 | 152 | 37 | 35.14% | 435.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2044 | 944 | 11 | 54.55% | 2129.7 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1203 | 899 | 3 | 33.33% | 1341.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2061 | 779 | 122 | 49.18% | 2045.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 151 | 208 | 16 | 56.25% | 389.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1144 | 723 | 24 | 37.5% | 2012.8 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3076 | 907 | 65 | 46.15% | 2235.4 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1755 | 922 | 10 | 50.0% | 1902.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 78 | 119 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 202 | 204 | 10 | 60.0% | 843.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 715 | 529 | 48 | 39.58% | 654.7 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 732 | 473 | 54 | 55.56% | 1415.4 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 124 | 96 | 3 | 33.33% | 179.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 251 | 332 | 54 | 51.85% | 1125.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 145 | 176 | 12 | 50.0% | 355.8 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 926 | 655 | 43 | 44.19% | 1559.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 308 | 390 | 6 | 50.0% | 1349.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2620 | 735 | 976 | 50.51% | 2338.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1242 | 891 | 36 | 55.56% | 2916.6 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1620 | 849 | 72 | 48.61% | 2713.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 253 | 306 | 19 | 47.37% | 1125.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2952 | 913 | 121 | 51.24% | 2719.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2461 | 728 | 696 | 52.44% | 2089.8 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 274 | 373 | 15 | 73.33% | 1527.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2672 | 946 | 25 | 64.0% | 2242.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 194 | 179 | 5 | 40.0% | 279.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 127 | 336 | 4 | 75.0% | 617.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 92 | 160 | 5 | 40.0% | 318.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 288 | 230 | 51 | 54.9% | 377.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2207 | 1087 | 613 | 55.95% | 3103.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3581 | 1079 | 182 | 61.54% | 3543.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2477 | 984 | 142 | 59.86% | 2864.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2991 | 943 | 88 | 55.68% | 2667.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1893 | 999 | 41 | 58.54% | 3200.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3281 | 1240 | 255 | 63.92% | 4188.0 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3451 | 1100 | 179 | 62.01% | 3472.7 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 538 | 596 | 7 | 42.86% | 660.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 925 | 733 | 2 | 50.0% | 1656.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1743 | 696 | 99 | 55.56% | 1933.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 234 | 198 | 22 | 63.64% | 733.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2765 | 765 | 244 | 59.02% | 2324.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3899 | 1077 | 135 | 54.81% | 2998.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 152 | 159 | 17 | 47.06% | 264.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3024 | 860 | 984 | 54.37% | 2933.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 157 | 217 | 59 | 55.93% | 636.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 4164 | 1170 | 60 | 60.0% | 3792.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3325 | 973 | 13 | 53.85% | 3450.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 17 | 101 | 16 | 50.0% | 82.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 972 | 633 | 22 | 45.45% | 1643.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2658 | 897 | 45 | 51.11% | 2803.7 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1891 | 985 | 213 | 53.99% | 2896.7 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 668 | 380 | 54 | 59.26% | 1157.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1283 | 693 | 65 | 55.38% | 1804.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 34 | 87 | 8 | 50.0% | 113.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 188 | 145 | 11 | 45.45% | 350.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 45 | 22 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2341 | 1107 | 818 | 59.17% | 3307.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2971 | 1126 | 147 | 57.82% | 3305.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 514 | 495 | 7 | 57.14% | 1778.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 621 | 471 | 1 | 0.0% | 2782.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4930 | 1368 | 175 | 58.86% | 3756.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1275 | 570 | 47 | 34.04% | 1009.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 778 | 496 | 460 | 52.61% | 1653.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1229 | 632 | 29 | 44.83% | 1364.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 776 | 396 | 2 | 50.0% | 1632.4 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1151 | 533 | 143 | 47.55% | 1649.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1517 | 1084 | 75 | 69.33% | 2984.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1051 | 476 | 24 | 58.33% | 1542.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1522 | 986 | 3 | 66.67% | 2610.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2285 | 1178 | 45 | 66.67% | 2935.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 3279 | 1168 | 62 | 54.84% | 3836.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2693 | 989 | 40 | 45.0% | 2680.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 114 | 166 | 4 | 25.0% | 84.6 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1928 | 992 | 8 | 62.5% | 2297.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2131 | 1052 | 104 | 58.65% | 2830.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 425 | 281 | 13 | 30.77% | 706.1 |
| T14 | 5 | 219 | 268 | 29 | 48.28% | 261.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 697 | 427 | 223 | 51.57% | 1534.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3286 | 967 | 269 | 59.48% | 3094.3 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1476 | 997 | 17 | 58.82% | 2870.3 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2877 | 1045 | 47 | 51.06% | 2940.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 676 | 437 | 84 | 42.86% | 1866.5 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2665 | 1002 | 40 | 40.0% | 2237.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 52 | 120 | 10 | 50.0% | 111.5 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2293 | 1027 | 15 | 53.33% | 2100.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2165 | 978 | 3 | 66.67% | 1818.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 711 | 413 | 55 | 56.36% | 1536.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3707 | 1078 | 295 | 60.0% | 3502.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1919 | 851 | 12 | 41.67% | 2250.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1448 | 853 | 11 | 45.45% | 2086.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2920 | 1095 | 25 | 52.0% | 3106.0 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2849 | 1105 | 16 | 62.5% | 2790.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2717 | 864 | 247 | 55.47% | 2511.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1714 | 903 | 10 | 50.0% | 2051.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3541 | 1078 | 72 | 63.89% | 3276.1 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2665 | 1120 | 30 | 60.0% | 2489.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2576 | 890 | 236 | 58.47% | 2749.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1709 | 897 | 20 | 50.0% | 2059.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1166 | 800 | 724 | 50.55% | 2582.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 296 | 347 | 5 | 40.0% | 1984.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 722 | 394 | 278 | 51.44% | 1209.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 291 | 341 | 305 | 45.25% | 875.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2289 | 1011 | 126 | 61.9% | 2730.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2735 | 1165 | 30 | 66.67% | 3323.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 103 | 175 | 3 | 66.67% | 241.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 209 | 262 | 19 | 52.63% | 756.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2370 | 706 | 514 | 50.19% | 1857.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1276 | 677 | 44 | 59.09% | 2195.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 775 | 569 | 914 | 51.42% | 2181.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 638 | 412 | 387 | 47.03% | 1024.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 240 | 214 | 15 | 33.33% | 688.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1305 | 709 | 212 | 49.06% | 1019.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 55 | 96 | 126 | 33.33% | 0.3 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2390 | 1168 | 411 | 61.31% | 2729.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 859 | 473 | 182 | 51.65% | 1569.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 191 | 177 | 9 | 44.44% | 877.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 189 | 168 | 3 | 66.67% | 643.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1016 | 465 | 476 | 47.27% | 1098.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2694 | 872 | 76 | 55.26% | 2259.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 153 | 214 | 11 | 63.64% | 592.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 177 | 164 | 22 | 54.55% | 583.3 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1999 | 1112 | 68 | 55.88% | 4513.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 2540 | 1201 | 13 | 84.62% | 2576.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 155 | 197 | 7 | 42.86% | 559.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1091 | 634 | 14 | 42.86% | 1050.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3591 | 1165 | 84 | 65.48% | 3563.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2754 | 879 | 664 | 55.72% | 2586.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2148 | 1060 | 1636 | 58.56% | 2697.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1981 | 978 | 20 | 45.0% | 2477.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3299 | 1047 | 29 | 55.17% | 2736.4 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 3048 | 1072 | 7 | 42.86% | 3070.1 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2643 | 1410 | 8 | 87.5% | 3276.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1600 | 722 | 2099 | 52.41% | 1343.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 373 | 300 | 169 | 49.7% | 640.4 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2284 | 1111 | 115 | 58.26% | 2436.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2500 | 955 | 76 | 48.68% | 2618.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3585 | 1063 | 201 | 64.68% | 3352.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 160 | 276 | 38 | 52.63% | 333.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 326 | 297 | 1 | 0.0% | 2567.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3690 | 1096 | 527 | 60.15% | 3735.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 1092 | 1500 | 1 | 100.0% | 4618.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3142 | 972 | 597 | 55.95% | 3293.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3454 | 1014 | 76 | 53.95% | 3101.7 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3776 | 1130 | 152 | 59.21% | 3663.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 650 | 939 | 1 | 100.0% | 1724.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 4083 | 1002 | 403 | 60.05% | 3681.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 227 | 413 | 7 | 57.14% | 1278.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2796 | 1107 | 104 | 52.88% | 3009.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3653 | 1158 | 50 | 70.0% | 3203.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2278 | 1145 | 20 | 60.0% | 2862.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1344 | 589 | 123 | 51.22% | 1235.5 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4067 | 1184 | 181 | 67.4% | 3357.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 528 | 518 | 7 | 71.43% | 1713.2 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 119 | 74 | 2 | 0.0% | 266.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3806 | 1174 | 220 | 62.27% | 4103.8 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2755 | 842 | 125 | 44.8% | 2459.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2467 | 1129 | 51 | 52.94% | 3468.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 33 | 89 | 7 | 71.43% | 258.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 198 | 282 | 186 | 53.23% | 722.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2284 | 1121 | 227 | 58.15% | 2781.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 463 | 378 | 38 | 60.53% | 1552.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 227 | 95 | 1 | 0.0% | 331.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 990 | 418 | 80 | 45.0% | 833.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1163 | 759 | 1 | 0.0% | 4004.5 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1155 | 782 | 5 | 60.0% | 2151.6 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3620 | 978 | 117 | 51.28% | 3021.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3464 | 1017 | 652 | 56.9% | 3104.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2460 | 946 | 9 | 44.44% | 2720.7 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2788 | 1191 | 13 | 61.54% | 2870.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 185 | 256 | 54 | 38.89% | 254.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 314 | 445 | 7 | 71.43% | 1273.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3581 | 1409 | 46 | 65.22% | 5361.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2611 | 1138 | 23 | 69.57% | 2449.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1859 | 876 | 206 | 51.46% | 2481.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2283 | 1174 | 13 | 61.54% | 3564.8 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2175 | 1126 | 169 | 56.8% | 3308.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 816 | 664 | 18 | 66.67% | 960.5 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1947 | 1039 | 75 | 56.0% | 2741.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 279 | 244 | 220 | 41.82% | 214.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2120 | 978 | 306 | 52.94% | 2948.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2730 | 1050 | 161 | 58.39% | 2881.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 27 | 116 | 10 | 40.0% | 5.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 39 | 102 | 14 | 50.0% | 81.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3678 | 1140 | 146 | 56.85% | 3919.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 43 | 96 | 34 | 44.12% | 33.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 259 | 274 | 102 | 59.8% | 981.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2895 | 927 | 838 | 57.88% | 2866.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2210 | 1183 | 126 | 61.11% | 2817.7 |
| 113 | 10 | 3354 | 1115 | 74 | 63.51% | 3372.2 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 130 | 396 | 2 | 100.0% | 649.6 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1628 | 881 | 2 | 50.0% | 1492.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2038 | 1042 | 45 | 53.33% | 2321.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2127 | 629 | 9 | 22.22% | 1801.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4261 | 1289 | 149 | 61.07% | 3730.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3357 | 1034 | 133 | 54.89% | 3248.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1574 | 642 | 88 | 46.59% | 1490.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3814 | 1158 | 232 | 67.67% | 4089.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 58 | 95 | 7 | 42.86% | 12.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 353 | 282 | 34 | 35.29% | 491.7 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1087 | 567 | 425 | 48.0% | 1450.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1386 | 653 | 75 | 45.33% | 1030.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2950 | 1076 | 215 | 56.74% | 3080.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 2129 | 1294 | 11 | 54.55% | 3857.7 |
| null | 0 | 2872 | 803 | 40 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 191 | 235 | 14 | 64.29% | 898.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2100 | 1091 | 146 | 55.48% | 3148.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1732 | 939 | 39 | 64.1% | 3132.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2040 | 811 | 148 | 55.41% | 2643.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1318 | 684 | 1782 | 51.4% | 1853.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 766 | 507 | 20 | 40.0% | 563.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2758 | 899 | 298 | 58.72% | 2602.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3498 | 1104 | 31 | 64.52% | 3129.4 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 242 | 226 | 4 | 50.0% | 826.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1115 | 811 | 44 | 47.73% | 2276.9 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 229 | 267 | 44 | 50.0% | 954.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3900 | 1443 | 112 | 67.86% | 4660.3 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1669 | 1349 | 1 | 100.0% | 2655.7 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 2015 | 936 | 26 | 61.54% | 2143.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2752 | 935 | 136 | 54.41% | 2761.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 55 | 149 | 6 | 50.0% | 129.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3139 | 871 | 43 | 55.81% | 4178.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 752 | 576 | 133 | 54.89% | 2488.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 233 | 219 | 99 | 46.46% | 463.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1062 | 712 | 36 | 63.89% | 1708.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1507 | 637 | 700 | 46.0% | 1162.9 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1755 | 942 | 9 | 66.67% | 1666.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 42 | 129 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1920 | 1178 | 5 | 80.0% | 3251.7 |