| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 59226 | 0 | 4 | 52 | 76 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.13 | 0.0 | 8.75 | 9.5 | 9.62 |
| Winrate | 50.99% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 57.69% | 56.58% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.83 | 0.95 |
| Udělené poškození | 1265.16 | 0 | 1234.75 | 1442.46 | 1491.62 |
| Obrana základny | 0.42 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 560.18 | 0 | 544.0 | 585.0 | 593.0 |
| WN8 | 1457 | 0 | 1708 | 1510 | 1609 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 323 | 91 | 0 | 418 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.56 |
| Winrate | 47.68% | 51.65% | 0.0% | 48.09% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.76 | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.68 |
| Udělené poškození | 1774 | 1191 | 0 | 1637.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.65 | 0.21 | 0.0 | 0.55 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 565 | 550 | 0 | 557.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.52 | 6.54 | 0.0 | 8.08 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 416 | 140 | 47 | 401 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.22 |
| Winrate | 49.04% | 47.14% | 48.94% | 49.63% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.26 | 0.92 | 0.55 | 1.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 1957 | 1151 | 483 | 1996.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.94 | 2.96 | 1.28 | 1.6 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 628 | 507 | 299 | 640.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.16 | 7.89 | 7.91 | 9.1 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Pastushenk0][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Pastushenk0.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 662 | 464 | 110 | 50.0% | 1114.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1366 | 584 | 246 | 53.66% | 1757.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 3644 | 876 | 2 | 50.0% | 5424.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 599 | 459 | 13 | 30.77% | 617.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1213 | 470 | 275 | 51.64% | 1417.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 319 | 243 | 5 | 40.0% | 212.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 367 | 292 | 101 | 54.46% | 649.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3730 | 1376 | 1 | 100.0% | 2319.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 589 | 387 | 134 | 52.99% | 920.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 152 | 158 | 8 | 25.0% | 385.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 579 | 331 | 401 | 48.88% | 659.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1464 | 855 | 468 | 54.91% | 2077.8 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1416 | 841 | 232 | 46.98% | 1647.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 492 | 337 | 95 | 49.47% | 762.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 351 | 342 | 143 | 46.15% | 788.1 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 167 | 252 | 36 | 52.78% | 449.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 677 | 386 | 114 | 42.98% | 678.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 790 | 664 | 51 | 45.1% | 1100.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2121 | 738 | 56 | 57.14% | 1865.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2189 | 590 | 228 | 52.19% | 1689.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2198 | 774 | 190 | 57.37% | 2313.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 881 | 476 | 127 | 49.61% | 1344.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1922 | 647 | 651 | 51.31% | 1661.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 917 | 574 | 497 | 54.93% | 1386.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1706 | 513 | 153 | 48.37% | 1163.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 296 | 212 | 5 | 0.0% | 1047.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1806 | 822 | 62 | 58.06% | 1217.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 222 | 285 | 25 | 52.0% | 497.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 135 | 323 | 6 | 83.33% | 814.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 535 | 276 | 195 | 42.56% | 638.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2010 | 803 | 104 | 55.77% | 1973.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 413 | 524 | 29 | 55.17% | 579.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 489 | 392 | 99 | 46.46% | 1333.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 543 | 398 | 74 | 54.05% | 956.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 42 | 190 | 7 | 85.71% | 261.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 2300 | 917 | 71 | 67.61% | 2368.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 604 | 362 | 373 | 48.26% | 643.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1888 | 563 | 730 | 52.33% | 1513.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 710 | 437 | 182 | 54.4% | 1306.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1816 | 569 | 452 | 47.12% | 1335.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1747 | 673 | 82 | 41.46% | 1497.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1145 | 648 | 225 | 55.56% | 1722.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 105 | 160 | 86 | 36.05% | 76.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 152 | 190 | 9 | 33.33% | 306.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 636 | 476 | 70 | 44.29% | 872.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1718 | 554 | 347 | 47.55% | 1701.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 173 | 165 | 93 | 46.24% | 383.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 975 | 689 | 14 | 57.14% | 1087.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 551 | 504 | 15 | 66.67% | 795.3 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1512 | 876 | 325 | 57.54% | 2128.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1835 | 560 | 178 | 51.12% | 1290.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1118 | 640 | 191 | 57.07% | 1531.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 659 | 386 | 367 | 46.05% | 567.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 816 | 512 | 178 | 51.69% | 999.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 113 | 123 | 32 | 43.75% | 152.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 275 | 303 | 37 | 45.95% | 484.5 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 579 | 429 | 3 | 66.67% | 891.2 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1059 | 738 | 1631 | 51.93% | 1490.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 2090 | 736 | 196 | 54.59% | 1857.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 153 | 247 | 1 | 100.0% | 653.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1964 | 613 | 640 | 48.28% | 1582.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1149 | 564 | 197 | 48.73% | 1548.1 |
| A46 | 6 | 202 | 247 | 5 | 40.0% | 335.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 596 | 399 | 15 | 40.0% | 1061.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 963 | 505 | 282 | 48.58% | 1319.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1454 | 887 | 63 | 58.73% | 2077.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 946 | 433 | 783 | 49.55% | 756.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 96 | 216 | 123 | 42.28% | 74.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1118 | 514 | 67 | 49.25% | 1674.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 141 | 208 | 12 | 33.33% | 221.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 195 | 199 | 10 | 40.0% | 852.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 121 | 152 | 43 | 32.56% | 55.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 325 | 340 | 277 | 44.4% | 473.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1943 | 698 | 147 | 55.1% | 1547.5 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 944 | 404 | 440 | 49.77% | 914.1 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1058 | 627 | 70 | 52.86% | 1938.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1694 | 676 | 384 | 51.56% | 1781.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 739 | 454 | 91 | 47.25% | 995.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1251 | 659 | 157 | 52.87% | 1500.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1518 | 610 | 177 | 55.37% | 1558.5 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 786 | 663 | 16 | 43.75% | 745.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 975 | 532 | 132 | 46.97% | 1286.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 125 | 254 | 3 | 33.33% | 110.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 341 | 293 | 172 | 49.42% | 788.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 755 | 527 | 116 | 51.72% | 1189.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 255 | 281 | 378 | 51.85% | 585.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 564 | 512 | 17 | 76.47% | 1042.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1328 | 703 | 186 | 53.23% | 1944.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 564 | 411 | 24 | 45.83% | 430.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 898 | 590 | 147 | 51.7% | 1240.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1129 | 463 | 73 | 43.84% | 1283.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1386 | 759 | 33 | 54.55% | 1095.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 433 | 371 | 30 | 53.33% | 699.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 602 | 386 | 118 | 42.37% | 1106.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 175 | 224 | 85 | 49.41% | 335.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 387 | 349 | 78 | 42.31% | 883.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 157 | 182 | 24 | 58.33% | 378.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2524 | 658 | 237 | 54.01% | 2040.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 582 | 405 | 107 | 57.01% | 1062.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 890 | 440 | 55 | 40.0% | 966.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1387 | 512 | 362 | 51.1% | 1136.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1268 | 518 | 147 | 48.98% | 1321.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 170 | 208 | 10 | 40.0% | 426.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 173 | 248 | 4 | 50.0% | 472.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1604 | 890 | 16 | 75.0% | 1579.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2098 | 658 | 144 | 49.31% | 1664.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1275 | 651 | 143 | 51.75% | 1504.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 348 | 262 | 65 | 52.31% | 857.4 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 168 | 217 | 7 | 57.14% | 678.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 642 | 376 | 87 | 50.57% | 766.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 944 | 578 | 259 | 52.9% | 1005.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2430 | 765 | 105 | 53.33% | 1828.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1509 | 760 | 88 | 43.18% | 1373.3 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2610 | 739 | 1394 | 54.52% | 2040.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 439 | 331 | 896 | 48.77% | 960.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 4517 | 1547 | 1 | 100.0% | 5438.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1819 | 641 | 397 | 46.6% | 1463.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 972 | 468 | 415 | 51.81% | 916.9 |
| Archer | 5 | 245 | 258 | 14 | 57.14% | 479.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 749 | 332 | 478 | 49.37% | 916.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1918 | 661 | 182 | 46.15% | 1926.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 873 | 524 | 321 | 47.04% | 965.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 942 | 577 | 488 | 54.71% | 1892.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2371 | 769 | 461 | 52.49% | 2150.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2393 | 759 | 148 | 57.43% | 2147.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 38 | 76 | 4 | 50.0% | 78.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2161 | 635 | 267 | 50.56% | 1803.0 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 43 | 162 | 3 | 66.67% | 241.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1880 | 643 | 201 | 51.24% | 1771.2 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1283 | 758 | 143 | 50.35% | 1511.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1182 | 619 | 178 | 50.56% | 1458.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 656 | 400 | 89 | 53.93% | 889.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 671 | 498 | 16 | 37.5% | 571.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 334 | 307 | 34 | 70.59% | 938.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 354 | 293 | 51 | 45.1% | 669.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 141 | 133 | 38 | 47.37% | 227.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1874 | 656 | 858 | 52.8% | 1601.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 99 | 238 | 24 | 54.17% | 191.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2278 | 752 | 39 | 56.41% | 1749.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 238 | 241 | 71 | 49.3% | 498.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 833 | 542 | 30 | 50.0% | 1150.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 365 | 358 | 46 | 58.7% | 798.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2231 | 704 | 438 | 55.71% | 2165.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 100 | 128 | 30 | 56.67% | 242.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 60 | 83 | 9 | 33.33% | 1.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2628 | 805 | 66 | 62.12% | 2321.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 502 | 392 | 25 | 76.0% | 1325.6 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1354 | 579 | 203 | 55.17% | 1274.0 |
| IS | 7 | 705 | 397 | 261 | 49.04% | 838.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 700 | 412 | 93 | 47.31% | 887.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 87 | 155 | 12 | 50.0% | 197.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1774 | 719 | 92 | 50.0% | 1525.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 12 | 46 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2252 | 690 | 184 | 51.09% | 1879.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 56 | 102 | 19 | 47.37% | 81.1 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1311 | 671 | 354 | 51.13% | 1647.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 209 | 329 | 20 | 80.0% | 623.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 163 | 208 | 74 | 43.24% | 401.4 |
| T40 | 4 | 102 | 164 | 20 | 65.0% | 222.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 142 | 196 | 52 | 44.23% | 327.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 740 | 595 | 19 | 47.37% | 475.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 51 | 84 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 446 | 319 | 163 | 45.4% | 637.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 905 | 531 | 127 | 50.39% | 1103.4 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 712 | 558 | 390 | 46.15% | 1098.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 409 | 367 | 164 | 44.51% | 620.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1150 | 671 | 76 | 48.68% | 1192.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 142 | 193 | 1 | 100.0% | 560.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1204 | 705 | 33 | 48.48% | 1042.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 348 | 313 | 97 | 54.64% | 915.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 84 | 242 | 2 | 100.0% | 383.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 638 | 435 | 187 | 51.87% | 1098.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1698 | 580 | 264 | 46.59% | 1629.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 205 | 200 | 37 | 48.65% | 505.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 222 | 203 | 13 | 46.15% | 362.4 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 238 | 367 | 2 | 50.0% | 370.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1661 | 631 | 456 | 50.22% | 1735.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1810 | 737 | 4 | 50.0% | 1438.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 887 | 587 | 13 | 38.46% | 732.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1120 | 677 | 51 | 43.14% | 1068.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 453 | 606 | 1152 | 53.56% | 938.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 803 | 533 | 324 | 53.4% | 1635.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 1978 | 475 | 30 | 56.67% | 1261.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 807 | 659 | 83 | 46.99% | 1084.4 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 648 | 662 | 892 | 51.68% | 1150.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1945 | 569 | 354 | 54.24% | 1401.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2297 | 619 | 141 | 46.81% | 1811.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 292 | 242 | 127 | 49.61% | 534.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 572 | 405 | 49 | 53.06% | 908.7 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 737 | 884 | 2 | 100.0% | 1602.6 |
| 10TP | 3 | 44 | 98 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 118 | 163 | 12 | 41.67% | 165.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 69 | 133 | 13 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 1857 | 573 | 405 | 45.68% | 1518.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 532 | 328 | 105 | 45.71% | 870.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 780 | 341 | 1 | 0.0% | 1450.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1922 | 706 | 366 | 55.46% | 2100.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2004 | 642 | 158 | 51.9% | 1675.3 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1616 | 561 | 307 | 48.53% | 1588.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 143 | 196 | 47 | 36.17% | 235.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 610 | 546 | 48 | 58.33% | 1112.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 75 | 174 | 6 | 66.67% | 429.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1385 | 521 | 141 | 46.81% | 1053.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1568 | 650 | 132 | 50.76% | 1416.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1283 | 703 | 33 | 57.58% | 2016.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 74 | 144 | 72 | 48.61% | 87.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 4483 | 1047 | 1 | 100.0% | 4053.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 43 | 185 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 985 | 619 | 46 | 50.0% | 956.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1334 | 593 | 41 | 51.22% | 1136.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 63 | 164 | 6 | 50.0% | 89.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 91 | 155 | 7 | 57.14% | 215.3 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 982 | 585 | 22 | 40.91% | 1056.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 218 | 357 | 2 | 50.0% | 519.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 54 | 97 | 2 | 50.0% | 94.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1836 | 588 | 476 | 50.0% | 1557.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 483 | 510 | 7 | 100.0% | 1301.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1945 | 770 | 69 | 44.93% | 1743.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 475 | 483 | 53 | 37.74% | 361.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 62 | 120 | 28 | 46.43% | 55.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 434 | 440 | 177 | 53.11% | 1590.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2107 | 659 | 453 | 49.67% | 1800.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1342 | 848 | 512 | 57.03% | 1643.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 61 | 104 | 5 | 20.0% | 2.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1090 | 531 | 83 | 43.37% | 1036.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 132 | 297 | 1 | 100.0% | 592.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 37 | 111 | 3 | 66.67% | 237.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 381 | 260 | 36 | 50.0% | 513.1 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1064 | 510 | 3 | 33.33% | 1858.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2450 | 664 | 122 | 49.18% | 1926.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1574 | 611 | 67 | 55.22% | 1569.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2269 | 644 | 215 | 50.23% | 2023.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 998 | 630 | 36 | 55.56% | 1256.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1955 | 646 | 27 | 55.56% | 1968.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 362 | 448 | 1 | 100.0% | 2250.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 420 | 384 | 75 | 56.0% | 571.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1657 | 613 | 159 | 53.46% | 1885.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 966 | 601 | 16 | 56.25% | 981.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2058 | 636 | 51 | 47.06% | 1438.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 658 | 463 | 99 | 54.55% | 1391.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 224 | 272 | 1 | 0.0% | 870.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 108 | 128 | 33 | 45.45% | 116.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1947 | 616 | 461 | 47.07% | 1554.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2325 | 788 | 48 | 58.33% | 1927.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 144 | 178 | 3 | 33.33% | 503.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1337 | 828 | 21 | 66.67% | 1345.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 665 | 494 | 148 | 54.05% | 968.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1463 | 577 | 169 | 52.07% | 1312.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1198 | 780 | 678 | 54.42% | 1731.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 544 | 405 | 5 | 20.0% | 284.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 19 | 129 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 282 | 264 | 53 | 47.17% | 584.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 958 | 620 | 90 | 60.0% | 2371.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 362 | 301 | 43 | 55.81% | 737.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 600 | 410 | 688 | 51.6% | 1208.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1502 | 749 | 34 | 50.0% | 2201.7 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1849 | 867 | 1 | 100.0% | 4143.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 785 | 511 | 63 | 53.97% | 1236.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 832 | 440 | 77 | 49.35% | 1123.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 214 | 303 | 3 | 66.67% | 1308.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1570 | 839 | 290 | 55.17% | 1842.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 68 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 276 | 224 | 1 | 0.0% | 328.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1675 | 565 | 204 | 49.51% | 1583.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 233 | 233 | 29 | 41.38% | 555.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 142 | 244 | 53 | 64.15% | 437.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 952 | 556 | 92 | 51.09% | 1072.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 145 | 232 | 1 | 100.0% | 786.6 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 441 | 349 | 74 | 51.35% | 737.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 361 | 313 | 57 | 45.61% | 638.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 617 | 441 | 23 | 39.13% | 964.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 398 | 327 | 347 | 47.26% | 640.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2117 | 658 | 431 | 46.17% | 1724.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 439 | 361 | 53 | 52.83% | 1204.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 611 | 371 | 38 | 39.47% | 1613.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3013 | 875 | 541 | 61.0% | 2427.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 78 | 133 | 6 | 33.33% | 74.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 444 | 360 | 9 | 44.44% | 318.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 60 | 166 | 4 | 25.0% | 27.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 423 | 364 | 50 | 58.0% | 791.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1406 | 554 | 85 | 56.47% | 1122.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 154 | 195 | 397 | 46.85% | 212.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 361 | 333 | 8 | 50.0% | 323.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2331 | 910 | 83 | 59.04% | 2673.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 856 | 502 | 128 | 47.66% | 1090.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1295 | 636 | 56 | 46.43% | 1139.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 102 | 216 | 39 | 58.97% | 222.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 684 | 626 | 411 | 48.91% | 1241.5 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 878 | 483 | 226 | 44.69% | 820.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 49 | 55 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 569 | 373 | 170 | 52.35% | 988.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 142 | 252 | 142 | 42.25% | 242.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1242 | 531 | 80 | 51.25% | 1171.4 |
| M41D | 8 | 529 | 529 | 67 | 37.31% | 657.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 986 | 675 | 46 | 56.52% | 1422.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 91 | 149 | 15 | 53.33% | 258.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1605 | 561 | 32 | 59.38% | 1265.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 17 | 96 | 3 | 66.67% | 233.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1013 | 575 | 38 | 44.74% | 1488.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 737 | 509 | 117 | 47.86% | 1946.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 121 | 209 | 10 | 80.0% | 380.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 852 | 559 | 567 | 50.26% | 889.1 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 40 | 128 | 3 | 66.67% | 237.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 83 | 147 | 26 | 42.31% | 45.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1260 | 725 | 33 | 51.52% | 1487.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 222 | 294 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 638 | 431 | 65 | 47.69% | 1035.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 35 | 89 | 25 | 36.0% | 1.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 387 | 298 | 368 | 46.2% | 493.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1340 | 580 | 841 | 50.54% | 1672.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 434 | 300 | 77 | 37.66% | 357.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 60 | 160 | 14 | 50.0% | 96.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 7 | 138 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1606 | 798 | 52 | 50.0% | 1842.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1275 | 511 | 14 | 35.71% | 1416.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 917 | 596 | 137 | 52.55% | 2416.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 289 | 284 | 54 | 55.56% | 705.5 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 197 | 241 | 1 | 100.0% | 730.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1244 | 577 | 284 | 50.35% | 1412.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1910 | 589 | 1205 | 49.88% | 1669.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 431 | 301 | 184 | 45.65% | 618.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2327 | 655 | 376 | 53.99% | 1974.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1243 | 510 | 76 | 44.74% | 944.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 498 | 466 | 274 | 57.3% | 1125.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 563 | 180 | 1 | 0.0% | 1087.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3200 | 986 | 2 | 50.0% | 2015.5 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 220 | 209 | 13 | 23.08% | 103.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 108 | 236 | 54 | 53.7% | 166.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1416 | 742 | 316 | 49.68% | 1746.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 74 | 116 | 11 | 45.45% | 54.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1266 | 658 | 33 | 45.45% | 1170.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 41 | 87 | 2 | 50.0% | 76.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 77 | 99 | 30 | 46.67% | 276.1 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1091 | 647 | 82 | 51.22% | 1262.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 554 | 466 | 12 | 41.67% | 362.2 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 706 | 408 | 36 | 36.11% | 395.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2063 | 806 | 93 | 55.91% | 2100.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 455 | 341 | 149 | 42.95% | 714.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1680 | 544 | 269 | 55.76% | 1606.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 485 | 507 | 169 | 53.85% | 1322.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 664 | 415 | 252 | 49.6% | 925.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2295 | 713 | 259 | 42.86% | 1710.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 60 | 107 | 10 | 60.0% | 160.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 172 | 217 | 24 | 62.5% | 412.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 280 | 453 | 2 | 100.0% | 1675.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 691 | 466 | 18 | 38.89% | 441.2 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 596 | 387 | 60 | 51.67% | 1010.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2728 | 686 | 352 | 51.99% | 2364.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1264 | 779 | 291 | 54.64% | 1588.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 204 | 293 | 100 | 43.0% | 371.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 90 | 248 | 25 | 60.0% | 242.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1863 | 668 | 1646 | 53.1% | 2020.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1364 | 765 | 32 | 53.13% | 1235.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1074 | 575 | 186 | 47.85% | 1077.8 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 111 | 222 | 8 | 62.5% | 235.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 18 | 83 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1729 | 565 | 101 | 54.46% | 1602.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 81 | 153 | 20 | 50.0% | 172.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 113 | 124 | 56 | 48.21% | 408.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 37 | 98 | 34 | 47.06% | 59.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 210 | 180 | 6 | 16.67% | 557.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2158 | 771 | 340 | 53.53% | 2005.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 648 | 474 | 267 | 51.69% | 1214.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 325 | 301 | 22 | 54.55% | 917.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 625 | 391 | 189 | 45.5% | 1025.9 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 297 | 366 | 1 | 100.0% | 1644.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1742 | 630 | 152 | 55.92% | 1782.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2399 | 736 | 18 | 61.11% | 1768.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1098 | 573 | 305 | 45.9% | 991.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2232 | 697 | 281 | 50.53% | 1836.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 62 | 159 | 87 | 52.87% | 116.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 209 | 326 | 1 | 0.0% | 933.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 360 | 229 | 132 | 49.24% | 660.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 132 | 203 | 49 | 61.22% | 278.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 717 | 560 | 66 | 59.09% | 1525.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 230 | 207 | 29 | 51.72% | 709.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 674 | 466 | 1185 | 52.07% | 952.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 878 | 571 | 58 | 55.17% | 1446.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1003 | 336 | 26 | 11.54% | 909.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 256 | 280 | 30 | 60.0% | 625.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2160 | 696 | 18 | 55.56% | 2002.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 817 | 494 | 109 | 46.79% | 1252.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2123 | 605 | 378 | 48.68% | 1907.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2270 | 661 | 148 | 55.41% | 1809.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 466 | 352 | 217 | 51.15% | 811.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2494 | 871 | 136 | 55.88% | 2411.5 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 729 | 679 | 5 | 60.0% | 846.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1857 | 914 | 20 | 65.0% | 1767.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 635 | 423 | 11 | 45.45% | 866.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1867 | 792 | 218 | 54.59% | 2244.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 262 | 334 | 250 | 52.4% | 545.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 989 | 474 | 371 | 52.83% | 1208.7 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1573 | 566 | 29 | 48.28% | 1824.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 826 | 635 | 19 | 42.11% | 801.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 8 | 61 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.5 |