| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 63802 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 43 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.89 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.36 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.36% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45.45% | 53.49% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.94 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.59 | 0.49 |
| Udělené poškození | 834.97 | 0 | 0.0 | 743.0 | 790.77 |
| Obrana základny | 0.63 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.44 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 458.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 482.0 | 411.0 |
| WN8 | 1119 | 0 | 0 | 261 | 0 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10 | 5 | 1 | 17 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.0 |
| Winrate | 20.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 17.65% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 523 | 792 | 237 | 554.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 107 | 172 | 49 | 117.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 2.6 | 3.4 | 4.0 | 2.76 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 83 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 43.37% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.94 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 550 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.88 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 216 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.67 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Pastor68][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Pastor68.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1119 | 635 | 173 | 49.13% | 1265.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1447 | 519 | 12 | 58.33% | 1298.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 999 | 448 | 237 | 53.16% | 1500.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 44 | 170 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1409 | 686 | 207 | 45.89% | 1730.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 648 | 373 | 86 | 55.81% | 1426.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1166 | 629 | 158 | 53.8% | 1419.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 751 | 515 | 71 | 42.25% | 795.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 694 | 459 | 45 | 48.89% | 890.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1676 | 536 | 106 | 47.17% | 1227.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 798 | 481 | 132 | 54.55% | 1586.5 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 310 | 401 | 3 | 100.0% | 1720.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 810 | 363 | 459 | 48.58% | 1057.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 413 | 511 | 123 | 47.97% | 975.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 990 | 522 | 114 | 46.49% | 1033.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 795 | 638 | 98 | 53.06% | 1334.8 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 438 | 263 | 7 | 14.29% | 678.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 688 | 388 | 290 | 48.28% | 936.6 |
| M2 | 2 | 181 | 438 | 7 | 57.14% | 818.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 737 | 555 | 182 | 52.75% | 1079.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 281 | 296 | 1 | 100.0% | 794.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 192 | 216 | 53 | 45.28% | 400.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 413 | 325 | 107 | 44.86% | 1145.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 315 | 334 | 59 | 50.85% | 748.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 609 | 384 | 184 | 45.65% | 1084.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 111 | 113 | 10 | 50.0% | 246.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 748 | 352 | 371 | 46.36% | 835.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1323 | 432 | 40 | 50.0% | 812.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 766 | 412 | 566 | 51.59% | 1353.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 484 | 298 | 125 | 43.2% | 710.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 731 | 543 | 91 | 48.35% | 657.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1840 | 566 | 162 | 45.68% | 1357.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1409 | 482 | 381 | 43.83% | 1096.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 918 | 560 | 802 | 50.25% | 1194.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1522 | 525 | 7 | 28.57% | 1196.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 78 | 332 | 6 | 50.0% | 210.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1078 | 518 | 332 | 48.19% | 1222.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 214 | 251 | 13 | 69.23% | 887.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 731 | 446 | 163 | 47.85% | 1417.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1223 | 472 | 364 | 46.98% | 1018.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 921 | 452 | 170 | 50.0% | 967.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1037 | 658 | 161 | 52.17% | 1386.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 919 | 385 | 450 | 42.89% | 914.8 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 130 | 169 | 65 | 50.77% | 518.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1860 | 565 | 347 | 50.72% | 1575.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 228 | 224 | 31 | 51.61% | 713.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 300 | 333 | 90 | 45.56% | 571.0 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 300 | 222 | 3 | 33.33% | 176.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 61 | 118 | 6 | 50.0% | 139.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 212 | 259 | 58 | 56.9% | 516.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 875 | 502 | 583 | 46.14% | 967.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 664 | 430 | 887 | 50.73% | 1381.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 941 | 492 | 264 | 48.11% | 1260.9 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 630 | 280 | 3 | 66.67% | 1306.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1124 | 423 | 490 | 46.12% | 888.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 217 | 298 | 142 | 54.23% | 613.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 925 | 513 | 350 | 52.57% | 1240.6 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 328 | 296 | 2 | 0.0% | 775.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 84 | 263 | 3 | 66.67% | 295.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 162 | 271 | 47 | 53.19% | 688.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 324 | 467 | 27 | 59.26% | 987.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 331 | 408 | 205 | 50.24% | 507.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 971 | 689 | 18 | 72.22% | 752.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 974 | 705 | 99 | 50.51% | 1606.2 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 491 | 237 | 10 | 30.0% | 837.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 722 | 351 | 238 | 39.92% | 880.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1061 | 643 | 420 | 50.0% | 1358.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 762 | 420 | 269 | 49.44% | 730.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 851 | 512 | 161 | 41.61% | 745.6 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 656 | 461 | 215 | 45.58% | 672.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 944 | 568 | 67 | 47.76% | 1043.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 251 | 414 | 16 | 68.75% | 875.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 571 | 363 | 178 | 53.93% | 1677.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 590 | 498 | 326 | 45.4% | 798.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 449 | 436 | 84 | 57.14% | 1328.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 663 | 406 | 228 | 53.07% | 1201.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 942 | 484 | 339 | 48.08% | 1126.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 997 | 671 | 86 | 44.19% | 1292.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 629 | 383 | 67 | 43.28% | 846.4 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 456 | 487 | 59 | 50.85% | 1139.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 622 | 398 | 96 | 35.42% | 420.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1136 | 544 | 109 | 34.86% | 739.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 571 | 484 | 88 | 43.18% | 954.7 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1293 | 527 | 140 | 47.86% | 960.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 696 | 622 | 80 | 56.25% | 1513.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 335 | 433 | 49 | 51.02% | 1007.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 108 | 131 | 15 | 53.33% | 523.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 806 | 584 | 492 | 52.24% | 1487.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1111 | 640 | 149 | 59.73% | 1583.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 324 | 241 | 66 | 51.52% | 809.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 964 | 494 | 384 | 44.27% | 1096.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1539 | 578 | 302 | 48.68% | 1264.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 266 | 243 | 32 | 50.0% | 713.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 812 | 377 | 247 | 46.15% | 689.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 143 | 171 | 32 | 46.88% | 344.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1001 | 475 | 113 | 47.79% | 1024.9 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 679 | 411 | 34 | 41.18% | 849.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1298 | 629 | 183 | 53.55% | 1634.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1294 | 489 | 48 | 47.92% | 1144.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1096 | 510 | 226 | 51.33% | 1268.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1423 | 503 | 504 | 52.18% | 1527.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 459 | 504 | 104 | 63.46% | 1450.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 997 | 552 | 210 | 47.62% | 1062.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1458 | 621 | 199 | 52.76% | 1422.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 435 | 511 | 3 | 66.67% | 431.4 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 357 | 324 | 14 | 35.71% | 662.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 605 | 365 | 2176 | 51.98% | 1374.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 692 | 389 | 215 | 47.44% | 957.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 790 | 437 | 198 | 47.98% | 1247.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 821 | 445 | 171 | 40.35% | 616.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 0 | 65 | 2 | 50.0% | 99.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1260 | 451 | 289 | 47.75% | 962.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1064 | 608 | 13 | 69.23% | 1034.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 104 | 167 | 16 | 56.25% | 466.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 94 | 189 | 3 | 66.67% | 503.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 998 | 519 | 70 | 38.57% | 623.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 269 | 245 | 8 | 62.5% | 859.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1126 | 561 | 333 | 57.36% | 1315.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 371 | 520 | 71 | 59.15% | 527.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 907 | 580 | 274 | 47.45% | 1144.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 251 | 298 | 104 | 36.54% | 221.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 309 | 218 | 8 | 25.0% | 415.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 353 | 269 | 49 | 40.82% | 786.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 586 | 510 | 60 | 60.0% | 1581.6 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 685 | 546 | 172 | 44.77% | 1268.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 93 | 192 | 175 | 49.14% | 130.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1355 | 571 | 10 | 40.0% | 620.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1105 | 569 | 168 | 46.43% | 1083.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 229 | 195 | 9 | 33.33% | 317.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 970 | 723 | 93 | 61.29% | 1521.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 249 | 235 | 60 | 45.0% | 603.2 |
| T21 | 6 | 177 | 297 | 132 | 45.45% | 253.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 178 | 206 | 42 | 57.14% | 568.7 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 374 | 474 | 64 | 43.75% | 569.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 506 | 440 | 45 | 44.44% | 1119.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 263 | 294 | 75 | 50.67% | 836.9 |
| IS | 7 | 863 | 433 | 528 | 51.7% | 1144.3 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 945 | 429 | 241 | 49.79% | 1228.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 801 | 451 | 182 | 52.2% | 1148.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 174 | 197 | 20 | 55.0% | 595.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1466 | 512 | 292 | 48.97% | 1197.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 876 | 544 | 149 | 41.61% | 783.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 311 | 540 | 1 | 100.0% | 1980.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1300 | 492 | 279 | 48.03% | 1086.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 270 | 366 | 36 | 41.67% | 633.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 417 | 416 | 33 | 48.48% | 1102.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 312 | 426 | 22 | 59.09% | 1428.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 918 | 555 | 99 | 55.56% | 1233.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 77 | 128 | 64 | 37.5% | 126.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 897 | 492 | 191 | 53.93% | 912.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 747 | 402 | 232 | 53.02% | 1287.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1067 | 545 | 1183 | 52.92% | 1427.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 702 | 421 | 257 | 54.47% | 1485.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1100 | 1010 | 1 | 100.0% | 851.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 257 | 231 | 58 | 60.34% | 780.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 159 | 156 | 3 | 66.67% | 627.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 118 | 184 | 9 | 44.44% | 307.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1023 | 544 | 135 | 43.7% | 825.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 187 | 419 | 2 | 100.0% | 1073.2 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 370 | 162 | 7 | 28.57% | 523.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 651 | 472 | 105 | 52.38% | 1141.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 115 | 202 | 12 | 41.67% | 280.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 238 | 189 | 13 | 30.77% | 505.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 425 | 418 | 183 | 54.64% | 1263.5 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 251 | 261 | 40 | 50.0% | 809.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 68 | 98 | 9 | 44.44% | 28.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 726 | 411 | 901 | 48.17% | 933.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 866 | 449 | 115 | 49.57% | 1089.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1369 | 558 | 752 | 49.47% | 1329.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 875 | 497 | 265 | 46.04% | 803.8 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 931 | 510 | 113 | 49.56% | 1087.5 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 877 | 538 | 104 | 61.54% | 1250.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 334 | 361 | 62 | 51.61% | 648.6 |
| Grant | 4 | 353 | 429 | 27 | 59.26% | 1330.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 260 | 198 | 19 | 42.11% | 885.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 333 | 355 | 28 | 28.57% | 169.1 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 364 | 412 | 6 | 100.0% | 907.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1480 | 441 | 39 | 46.15% | 967.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1323 | 542 | 36 | 41.67% | 779.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 436 | 262 | 966 | 51.35% | 1042.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 711 | 404 | 337 | 52.82% | 1202.5 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 503 | 412 | 41 | 51.22% | 773.6 |
| 10TP | 3 | 436 | 351 | 7 | 57.14% | 2227.2 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 308 | 284 | 12 | 75.0% | 1317.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 807 | 457 | 493 | 47.87% | 993.0 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 644 | 264 | 30 | 36.67% | 1484.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 174 | 167 | 29 | 55.17% | 469.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 568 | 317 | 194 | 46.91% | 901.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 129 | 278 | 25 | 60.0% | 356.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 328 | 318 | 37 | 40.54% | 295.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 929 | 435 | 212 | 38.68% | 573.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 547 | 476 | 41 | 60.98% | 1516.6 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 520 | 527 | 1 | 100.0% | 1550.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1155 | 414 | 273 | 41.03% | 906.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 263 | 275 | 427 | 54.8% | 958.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 524 | 382 | 101 | 47.52% | 596.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 244 | 314 | 7 | 42.86% | 169.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 58 | 125 | 69 | 49.28% | 160.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 379 | 366 | 27 | 40.74% | 692.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1158 | 501 | 305 | 47.87% | 896.5 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 601 | 438 | 33 | 42.42% | 521.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 588 | 388 | 121 | 46.28% | 1110.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 774 | 399 | 195 | 48.72% | 903.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 175 | 316 | 16 | 56.25% | 500.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 887 | 477 | 257 | 49.42% | 1100.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 212 | 187 | 3 | 33.33% | 1050.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 730 | 412 | 135 | 49.63% | 812.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1040 | 428 | 195 | 43.59% | 1574.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 803 | 446 | 4 | 25.0% | 4278.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 259 | 242 | 70 | 51.43% | 979.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 606 | 431 | 76 | 44.74% | 536.6 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 781 | 434 | 209 | 49.76% | 935.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 284 | 380 | 27 | 51.85% | 1037.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 196 | 162 | 1 | 0.0% | 589.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1198 | 450 | 134 | 37.31% | 713.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 432 | 296 | 107 | 42.06% | 956.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1506 | 717 | 130 | 49.23% | 1348.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 353 | 477 | 106 | 41.51% | 211.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 146 | 201 | 10 | 30.0% | 394.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 232 | 285 | 59 | 54.24% | 663.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 692 | 504 | 125 | 49.6% | 617.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 824 | 540 | 182 | 46.15% | 813.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1994 | 1347 | 1 | 100.0% | 1730.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1104 | 492 | 454 | 51.1% | 1167.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 179 | 160 | 1 | 0.0% | 541.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 0 | 392 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 742 | 513 | 79 | 48.1% | 852.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 166 | 172 | 12 | 58.33% | 989.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 452 | 404 | 59 | 54.24% | 722.3 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 655 | 470 | 209 | 50.72% | 1030.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 690 | 442 | 252 | 44.05% | 692.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 974 | 573 | 55 | 54.55% | 741.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 131 | 232 | 28 | 50.0% | 529.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 136 | 213 | 4 | 75.0% | 703.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1386 | 534 | 737 | 48.58% | 1506.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 896 | 494 | 163 | 49.69% | 940.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1369 | 504 | 12 | 66.67% | 1029.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 524 | 426 | 99 | 45.45% | 854.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 112 | 158 | 68 | 44.12% | 406.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 147 | 167 | 5 | 40.0% | 423.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 263 | 199 | 21 | 38.1% | 768.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 665 | 505 | 11 | 45.45% | 289.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 95 | 142 | 74 | 52.7% | 350.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 787 | 508 | 53 | 43.4% | 485.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 725 | 431 | 284 | 51.41% | 1082.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 948 | 474 | 49 | 36.73% | 542.8 |
| Ram II | 5 | 320 | 260 | 4 | 25.0% | 514.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1299 | 616 | 186 | 50.54% | 1468.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 811 | 527 | 10 | 50.0% | 875.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 50 | 117 | 4 | 75.0% | 284.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 318 | 290 | 181 | 53.04% | 790.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1380 | 569 | 299 | 48.83% | 1127.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 342 | 293 | 48 | 58.33% | 805.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 278 | 386 | 218 | 47.71% | 352.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 161 | 196 | 3 | 66.67% | 813.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 613 | 423 | 40 | 52.5% | 1382.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 505 | 318 | 119 | 51.26% | 1156.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 654 | 433 | 26 | 50.0% | 455.6 |
| 7TP | 2 | 174 | 226 | 5 | 60.0% | 582.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 726 | 478 | 752 | 51.73% | 1481.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 900 | 436 | 345 | 48.99% | 1033.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 728 | 586 | 447 | 55.93% | 1759.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1002 | 676 | 178 | 49.44% | 1320.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 679 | 513 | 110 | 52.73% | 1275.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 718 | 404 | 46 | 50.0% | 907.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 81 | 134 | 5 | 40.0% | 179.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1112 | 654 | 52 | 51.92% | 1127.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 510 | 296 | 23 | 43.48% | 871.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1346 | 591 | 327 | 45.57% | 1180.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 282 | 287 | 32 | 56.25% | 914.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 202 | 308 | 46 | 52.17% | 577.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 343 | 351 | 13 | 30.77% | 86.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 549 | 358 | 74 | 41.89% | 1108.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 712 | 564 | 109 | 54.13% | 1375.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 578 | 455 | 315 | 48.25% | 1007.7 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 242 | 211 | 1 | 0.0% | 471.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 212 | 245 | 10 | 40.0% | 303.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 0 | 103 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 75 | 220 | 5 | 40.0% | 81.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 202 | 128 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 994 | 525 | 97 | 52.58% | 1344.6 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1100 | 385 | 10 | 50.0% | 1175.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 53 | 110 | 11 | 27.27% | 4.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 569 | 360 | 55 | 52.73% | 1047.5 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 637 | 373 | 160 | 41.88% | 981.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 335 | 375 | 51 | 47.06% | 719.9 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 670 | 485 | 55 | 40.0% | 795.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1083 | 568 | 206 | 45.63% | 790.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 958 | 518 | 305 | 54.43% | 1370.5 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 630 | 372 | 53 | 45.28% | 984.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 255 | 362 | 13 | 61.54% | 730.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1197 | 510 | 364 | 45.6% | 951.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 263 | 249 | 74 | 52.7% | 797.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 794 | 440 | 2199 | 53.39% | 1487.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 239 | 463 | 59 | 57.63% | 726.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 970 | 480 | 12 | 33.33% | 648.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 910 | 634 | 3 | 66.67% | 867.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 749 | 577 | 167 | 49.7% | 930.5 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 811 | 524 | 358 | 42.74% | 856.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 90 | 156 | 112 | 49.11% | 91.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 297 | 364 | 12 | 50.0% | 826.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 301 | 224 | 4 | 0.0% | 43.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 179 | 298 | 8 | 87.5% | 1129.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 261 | 269 | 89 | 51.69% | 909.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 760 | 373 | 29 | 55.17% | 1285.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 852 | 505 | 20 | 60.0% | 1311.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 983 | 483 | 224 | 49.55% | 1002.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 835 | 469 | 77 | 41.56% | 785.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 612 | 369 | 137 | 54.01% | 1014.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 43 | 84 | 24 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 613 | 346 | 548 | 49.82% | 1042.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1218 | 539 | 773 | 47.48% | 1416.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1023 | 718 | 97 | 52.58% | 1836.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 254 | 378 | 7 | 71.43% | 1237.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 841 | 406 | 204 | 52.94% | 1190.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 194 | 143 | 5 | 40.0% | 776.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1107 | 576 | 143 | 50.35% | 881.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1195 | 522 | 274 | 45.26% | 1219.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 849 | 424 | 18 | 44.44% | 681.9 |
| 112 | 8 | 624 | 701 | 2 | 100.0% | 631.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 448 | 313 | 62 | 51.61% | 1170.5 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 183 | 230 | 3 | 33.33% | 473.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1074 | 503 | 384 | 45.57% | 1119.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 341 | 472 | 4 | 75.0% | 1036.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 474 | 295 | 188 | 50.53% | 743.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 289 | 311 | 49 | 44.9% | 939.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1338 | 484 | 61 | 42.62% | 765.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 588 | 369 | 2084 | 51.97% | 1358.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 170 | 229 | 12 | 41.67% | 624.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 570 | 437 | 58 | 50.0% | 1372.1 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 401 | 297 | 9 | 33.33% | 472.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 104 | 324 | 45 | 60.0% | 228.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 780 | 449 | 106 | 45.28% | 696.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 125 | 142 | 54 | 40.74% | 232.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1230 | 652 | 182 | 56.59% | 1397.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 219 | 242 | 4 | 50.0% | 234.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 67 | 133 | 7 | 57.14% | 217.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 738 | 411 | 338 | 49.7% | 857.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1183 | 494 | 318 | 44.65% | 1278.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1261 | 622 | 130 | 50.0% | 994.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 537 | 382 | 236 | 49.58% | 894.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 762 | 412 | 56 | 44.64% | 634.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1200 | 643 | 227 | 49.78% | 1123.3 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 505 | 448 | 453 | 49.89% | 985.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 148 | 230 | 37 | 54.05% | 459.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 789 | 579 | 224 | 53.57% | 1245.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 978 | 606 | 177 | 49.72% | 962.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 126 | 121 | 8 | 25.0% | 302.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 377 | 296 | 3 | 33.33% | 1468.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 240 | 228 | 32 | 56.25% | 562.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 285 | 238 | 55 | 52.73% | 737.3 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1158 | 431 | 220 | 47.27% | 997.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1211 | 542 | 393 | 46.56% | 1282.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 367 | 339 | 11 | 45.45% | 795.3 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1093 | 623 | 5 | 40.0% | 1914.3 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 850 | 556 | 1703 | 46.51% | 892.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 823 | 538 | 94 | 57.45% | 1152.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 182 | 222 | 36 | 44.44% | 506.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1318 | 645 | 348 | 44.83% | 1139.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1350 | 505 | 172 | 43.6% | 1049.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 758 | 440 | 45 | 46.67% | 619.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 801 | 443 | 1561 | 53.75% | 1510.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 961 | 304 | 3 | 0.0% | 494.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1143 | 468 | 24 | 41.67% | 760.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 124 | 160 | 79 | 54.43% | 429.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 117 | 128 | 18 | 38.89% | 353.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 243 | 226 | 17 | 47.06% | 715.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1400 | 491 | 69 | 36.23% | 835.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 603 | 606 | 199 | 51.76% | 1024.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 370 | 289 | 34 | 52.94% | 1088.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 603 | 394 | 212 | 47.17% | 943.7 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 119 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 265.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 587 | 426 | 51 | 52.94% | 1224.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 139 | 196 | 2 | 50.0% | 484.3 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 951 | 510 | 168 | 48.81% | 991.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1178 | 559 | 530 | 45.47% | 1045.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1359 | 567 | 30 | 36.67% | 797.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 92 | 189 | 7 | 42.86% | 238.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 241 | 469 | 1 | 100.0% | 1614.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 746 | 452 | 137 | 52.55% | 985.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 230 | 243 | 5 | 80.0% | 1115.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 559 | 378 | 210 | 51.9% | 1329.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1304 | 466 | 290 | 43.1% | 962.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 590 | 528 | 470 | 42.98% | 635.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 803 | 446 | 196 | 52.04% | 1152.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 275 | 276 | 71 | 56.34% | 628.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 700 | 473 | 151 | 50.33% | 1017.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 194 | 268 | 1 | 100.0% | 907.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 583 | 446 | 608 | 51.15% | 1137.2 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 132 | 292 | 13 | 53.85% | 433.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 715 | 430 | 85 | 45.88% | 699.7 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 613 | 304 | 61 | 47.54% | 1211.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1311 | 482 | 95 | 49.47% | 1025.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 907 | 521 | 18 | 55.56% | 1691.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 24 | 321 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 311 | 422 | 98 | 46.94% | 647.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 289 | 211 | 191 | 48.69% | 720.7 |
| null | 0 | 1386 | 408 | 26 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 938 | 453 | 285 | 47.72% | 1032.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 182 | 194 | 6 | 33.33% | 535.4 |