| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 58866 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.1 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.89% | 0.0% | 8.33% | 8.33% | 8.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.72 | 0.0 | 3.25 | 3.25 | 3.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 1475.94 | 0 | 1315.33 | 1315.33 | 1315.33 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 684.45 | 0 | 169.0 | 169.0 | 169.0 |
| WN8 | 1439 | 0 | 3 (+1) | 0 (+2) | 0 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 784 | 47 | 0 | 873 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.78 |
| Winrate | 45.28% | 25.53% | 0.0% | 42.84% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.78 | 1.06 | 0.0 | 1.69 |
| Udělené poškození | 1305 | 558 | 0 | 1233.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.46 | 0.21 | 0.0 | 1.35 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 596 | 348 | 0 | 564.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.65 | 5.04 | 0.0 | 5.53 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 639 | 356 | 97 | 105 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.99 |
| Winrate | 35.99% | 39.89% | 37.11% | 28.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.67 | 1.01 | 0.65 | 1.64 |
| Udělené poškození | 1265 | 998 | 580 | 1417.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.29 | 0.77 | 0.22 | 0.51 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 511 | 572 | 376 | 462.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.23 | 8.15 | 7.28 | 7.3 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Panzer_Lil][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Panzer_Lil.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 117 | 246 | 15 | 40.0% | 192.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 532 | 385 | 94 | 55.32% | 951.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 503 | 441 | 337 | 43.92% | 705.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1287 | 734 | 71 | 50.7% | 1541.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1457 | 797 | 88 | 53.41% | 1367.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1466 | 581 | 427 | 41.69% | 1211.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 851 | 572 | 109 | 51.38% | 809.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1857 | 738 | 513 | 49.71% | 1563.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 120 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 388 | 424 | 68 | 48.53% | 530.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 69 | 120 | 11 | 54.55% | 159.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1908 | 768 | 539 | 49.72% | 1417.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1349 | 758 | 369 | 50.95% | 1678.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 652 | 567 | 17 | 52.94% | 1294.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 637 | 451 | 110 | 50.0% | 775.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1181 | 558 | 341 | 48.09% | 1291.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 937 | 563 | 186 | 48.92% | 1382.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1271 | 776 | 72 | 52.78% | 1638.7 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1925 | 556 | 2 | 0.0% | 1860.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1069 | 644 | 1558 | 48.01% | 1231.3 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 653 | 632 | 489 | 48.06% | 982.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1189 | 600 | 296 | 48.65% | 1097.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 996 | 751 | 1320 | 51.74% | 1128.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 921 | 621 | 13 | 53.85% | 739.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 41 | 124 | 16 | 68.75% | 261.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 374 | 278 | 235 | 46.38% | 493.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 32 | 83 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 763 | 673 | 119 | 41.18% | 968.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1833 | 731 | 993 | 49.04% | 1526.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1607 | 707 | 3123 | 49.6% | 1391.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 451 | 439 | 17 | 47.06% | 1248.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1348 | 681 | 38 | 42.11% | 1482.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 631 | 355 | 2 | 0.0% | 325.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1062 | 643 | 29 | 51.72% | 1611.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1682 | 765 | 82 | 52.44% | 1306.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2095 | 708 | 852 | 48.83% | 1626.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 768 | 679 | 57 | 56.14% | 1259.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 795 | 678 | 96 | 45.83% | 1063.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1602 | 726 | 111 | 42.34% | 1093.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1916 | 728 | 141 | 43.97% | 1394.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1722 | 723 | 1884 | 49.73% | 1477.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1123 | 639 | 233 | 49.79% | 1098.6 |
| Archer | 5 | 279 | 363 | 21 | 52.38% | 503.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 307 | 208 | 8 | 25.0% | 428.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 814 | 706 | 29 | 62.07% | 1443.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 106 | 205 | 25 | 52.0% | 335.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1770 | 749 | 75 | 48.0% | 1271.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1242 | 559 | 131 | 46.56% | 1622.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 565 | 357 | 21 | 33.33% | 1195.2 |
| M2 | 2 | 56 | 116 | 6 | 50.0% | 76.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 345 | 468 | 14 | 57.14% | 682.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1005 | 750 | 1309 | 49.05% | 1156.5 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 0 | 95 | 2 | 50.0% | 88.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 683 | 589 | 221 | 54.3% | 812.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1760 | 622 | 41 | 43.9% | 1099.7 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1199 | 831 | 79 | 55.7% | 1492.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1034 | 478 | 121 | 52.89% | 1859.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 83 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 850 | 506 | 290 | 41.03% | 819.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1996 | 877 | 132 | 53.79% | 2027.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 314 | 622 | 55 | 56.36% | 455.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 213 | 460 | 6 | 83.33% | 1590.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1958 | 821 | 1100 | 55.0% | 1722.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1660 | 825 | 188 | 54.26% | 1666.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1163 | 744 | 311 | 56.59% | 1342.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 154 | 398 | 1 | 100.0% | 384.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2296 | 843 | 867 | 53.4% | 1923.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 892 | 624 | 80 | 57.5% | 1398.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1679 | 725 | 325 | 45.54% | 1251.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1211 | 658 | 206 | 49.03% | 1438.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1322 | 780 | 68 | 54.41% | 1328.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 100 | 191 | 8 | 75.0% | 490.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 777 | 600 | 127 | 55.12% | 989.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1824 | 758 | 245 | 52.24% | 1793.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2051 | 700 | 457 | 50.77% | 1789.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1044 | 565 | 83 | 38.55% | 627.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1675 | 742 | 1782 | 50.84% | 1418.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 43 | 147 | 102 | 37.25% | 0.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1586 | 756 | 150 | 51.33% | 2038.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1636 | 690 | 89 | 38.2% | 986.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1828 | 559 | 364 | 52.75% | 1397.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1921 | 762 | 371 | 52.02% | 1685.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 603 | 612 | 81 | 53.09% | 920.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1882 | 827 | 103 | 53.4% | 1509.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1768 | 711 | 174 | 48.28% | 1569.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 114 | 101 | 27 | 40.74% | 145.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 207 | 353 | 5 | 60.0% | 944.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 961 | 717 | 157 | 48.41% | 1236.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1860 | 791 | 227 | 54.63% | 1528.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 107 | 198 | 22 | 50.0% | 417.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1414 | 796 | 87 | 55.17% | 1398.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1987 | 790 | 541 | 54.9% | 1591.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 789 | 711 | 444 | 52.03% | 1498.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1864 | 743 | 1300 | 49.54% | 1579.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 82 | 276 | 41 | 43.9% | 52.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 310 | 293 | 33 | 36.36% | 737.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1766 | 799 | 131 | 60.31% | 1819.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1606 | 627 | 287 | 51.57% | 1950.5 |
| IS | 7 | 868 | 721 | 105 | 60.0% | 1284.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 833 | 534 | 101 | 45.54% | 1160.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1613 | 807 | 126 | 55.56% | 1615.5 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 150 | 133 | 95 | 46.32% | 310.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1873 | 741 | 147 | 46.26% | 1283.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1892 | 743 | 23 | 52.17% | 1422.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 156 | 170 | 94 | 45.74% | 304.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1245 | 825 | 28 | 64.29% | 1137.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1611 | 734 | 251 | 51.79% | 1689.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 69 | 101 | 8 | 37.5% | 72.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1849 | 716 | 2731 | 48.63% | 1493.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 327 | 300 | 702 | 51.99% | 799.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1868 | 766 | 175 | 50.29% | 1690.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1872 | 785 | 778 | 52.19% | 1591.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 1786 | 710 | 2192 | 48.18% | 1486.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2065 | 695 | 721 | 52.98% | 1663.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 174 | 324 | 8 | 62.5% | 890.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1103 | 664 | 240 | 46.25% | 1299.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 569 | 605 | 2 | 50.0% | 524.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1145 | 584 | 73 | 49.32% | 1248.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1146 | 714 | 243 | 54.32% | 1101.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 215 | 262 | 6 | 50.0% | 648.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 381 | 282 | 50 | 44.0% | 793.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 646 | 535 | 78 | 47.44% | 1199.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 483 | 410 | 11 | 27.27% | 775.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 622 | 497 | 27 | 48.15% | 1149.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 547 | 411 | 41 | 48.78% | 880.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 190 | 302 | 25 | 36.0% | 980.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1882 | 674 | 59 | 47.46% | 1188.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1882 | 704 | 2034 | 48.13% | 1551.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 130 | 148 | 57 | 47.37% | 335.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 503 | 362 | 6 | 16.67% | 704.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 8 | 200 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 624 | 516 | 20 | 35.0% | 491.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1700 | 745 | 52 | 46.15% | 1358.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1286 | 730 | 200 | 52.5% | 1144.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1412 | 771 | 184 | 51.09% | 1883.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 41 | 37 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 470 | 507 | 5 | 40.0% | 1773.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 999 | 752 | 43 | 55.81% | 1397.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1704 | 609 | 928 | 51.51% | 1843.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 109 | 180 | 11 | 36.36% | 309.2 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 384 | 394 | 8 | 25.0% | 767.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 234 | 683 | 1 | 100.0% | 934.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 181 | 225 | 20 | 55.0% | 414.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 213 | 430 | 4 | 100.0% | 1032.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 231 | 341 | 2 | 50.0% | 882.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 279 | 430 | 204 | 42.65% | 335.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1886 | 799 | 942 | 53.5% | 1651.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2443 | 770 | 3386 | 53.16% | 2255.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1789 | 747 | 295 | 50.17% | 1396.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1520 | 845 | 130 | 58.46% | 1555.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1418 | 695 | 261 | 45.21% | 1301.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1444 | 619 | 60 | 46.67% | 1298.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 304 | 297 | 8 | 37.5% | 178.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 359 | 432 | 4 | 50.0% | 1129.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1081 | 817 | 287 | 55.05% | 1336.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 924 | 650 | 16 | 43.75% | 900.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1525 | 829 | 163 | 55.21% | 1742.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1795 | 784 | 61 | 47.54% | 1827.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1827 | 679 | 127 | 44.88% | 1284.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 207 | 217 | 24 | 45.83% | 434.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 344 | 477 | 48 | 45.83% | 789.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 460 | 260 | 178 | 52.25% | 999.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 148 | 160 | 215 | 47.91% | 205.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 378 | 304 | 8 | 37.5% | 745.1 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1245 | 632 | 3 | 33.33% | 1281.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 634 | 530 | 54 | 48.15% | 1050.7 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1064 | 749 | 2210 | 51.81% | 1464.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 940 | 722 | 165 | 52.73% | 1209.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1583 | 709 | 233 | 54.94% | 1447.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 754 | 617 | 896 | 48.44% | 1026.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 51 | 125 | 41 | 51.22% | 92.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 203 | 300 | 65 | 49.23% | 366.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1075 | 643 | 942 | 47.03% | 1129.1 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 810 | 617 | 17 | 41.18% | 747.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1018 | 703 | 912 | 47.26% | 1031.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 646 | 441 | 321 | 43.93% | 683.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 529 | 529 | 117 | 52.99% | 756.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1214 | 722 | 73 | 46.58% | 1824.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1080 | 651 | 202 | 45.54% | 848.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1752 | 681 | 263 | 47.15% | 1348.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 713 | 664 | 169 | 46.15% | 1209.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1009 | 681 | 336 | 51.49% | 1064.6 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 711 | 703 | 179 | 54.19% | 1374.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 66 | 123 | 6 | 50.0% | 158.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 847 | 605 | 76 | 44.74% | 817.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 770 | 576 | 49 | 51.02% | 1012.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1768 | 583 | 520 | 44.23% | 1262.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1794 | 879 | 112 | 62.5% | 1806.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 206 | 201 | 290 | 42.76% | 238.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 656 | 420 | 34 | 32.35% | 970.7 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 311 | 334 | 6 | 33.33% | 272.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 114 | 342 | 78 | 46.15% | 93.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1326 | 660 | 157 | 49.04% | 1014.0 |
| null | 0 | 2432 | 756 | 559 | 51.34% | 0.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 946 | 694 | 144 | 49.31% | 914.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 953 | 672 | 2016 | 47.72% | 1013.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 926 | 640 | 29 | 41.38% | 983.8 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 31 | 128 | 4 | 50.0% | 82.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 260 | 228 | 189 | 40.74% | 179.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 109 | 197 | 14 | 50.0% | 412.4 |