| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 42613 | 14 | 69 | 149 | 412 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.07 | 10.36 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.86 |
| Winrate | 49.96% | 92.86% | 63.77% | 59.73% | 55.34% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.83 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 1.36 | 1.43 |
| Udělené poškození | 1179.86 | 3505 | 3725.38 | 3460.82 | 2940.46 |
| Obrana základny | 0.68 | 0 | 0.67 | 0.36 | 0.36 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 545.55 | 1514 | 1254.0 | 1157.0 | 1067.0 |
| WN8 | 1503 | 4127 (+1) | 0 (-129) | 3311 (+8) | 2814 (+17) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 6 | 21 | 29 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.66 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 33.33% | 66.67% | 58.62% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.67 | 0.76 | 0.79 |
| Udělené poškození | 3085 | 576 | 601 | 700.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.05 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 168 | 270 | 546 | 497.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.0 | 3.67 | 9.0 | 7.83 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 209 | 30 | 228 | 19 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.92 |
| Winrate | 48.8% | 50.0% | 53.95% | 31.58% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 0.47 | 0.7 | 0.37 |
| Udělené poškození | 1982 | 1080 | 687 | 1638.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.22 | 0.0 | 0.96 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 663 | 526 | 443 | 342.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.6 | 6.7 | 9.51 | 6.11 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Executor | 11 | 4139 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 3628.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3354 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 2298.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 2550 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 4429.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 4387 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 7065.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 585 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 593.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Panzer3501][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Panzer3501.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 138 | 151 | 28 | 42.86% | 229.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 63 | 124 | 21 | 52.38% | 128.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 1291 | 680 | 1630 | 50.18% | 1545.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 3504 | 1417 | 12 | 83.33% | 4640.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 3875 | 1155 | 106 | 55.66% | 3325.1 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 2306 | 791 | 1 | 0.0% | 3570.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1768 | 1032 | 15 | 53.33% | 2004.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1298 | 733 | 193 | 47.15% | 1831.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 177 | 279 | 175 | 46.29% | 495.3 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1704 | 740 | 220 | 55.45% | 2401.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1909 | 760 | 293 | 49.49% | 2015.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 183 | 193 | 225 | 48.44% | 162.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1160 | 541 | 525 | 48.19% | 1121.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 743 | 568 | 36 | 72.22% | 2620.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3052 | 991 | 106 | 52.83% | 2582.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 903 | 419 | 375 | 46.67% | 903.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 181 | 324 | 379 | 53.83% | 896.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2261 | 1003 | 24 | 54.17% | 2041.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 274 | 255 | 189 | 52.91% | 544.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 146 | 435 | 2 | 100.0% | 529.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 475 | 397 | 40 | 62.5% | 756.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 489 | 289 | 342 | 47.95% | 463.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 324 | 337 | 170 | 43.53% | 682.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1836 | 650 | 56 | 51.79% | 1233.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 73 | 104 | 9 | 33.33% | 114.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 34 | 109 | 27 | 44.44% | 24.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1138 | 804 | 142 | 53.52% | 2115.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 912 | 641 | 191 | 46.07% | 889.2 |
| Executor | 11 | 3986 | 1103 | 68 | 55.88% | 3128.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 79 | 164 | 22 | 45.45% | 96.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 730 | 530 | 209 | 48.8% | 905.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1059 | 543 | 420 | 45.95% | 995.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3871 | 1220 | 50 | 58.0% | 3254.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 259 | 463 | 2 | 100.0% | 1031.8 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3836 | 1240 | 36 | 58.33% | 3025.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2119 | 763 | 333 | 57.96% | 2471.2 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3087 | 1009 | 27 | 55.56% | 2810.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 660 | 390 | 1128 | 53.99% | 1229.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1274 | 594 | 358 | 49.72% | 1113.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2172 | 925 | 179 | 51.4% | 3116.9 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 948 | 711 | 141 | 43.97% | 2224.6 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 1332 | 727 | 18 | 44.44% | 1334.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1469 | 961 | 11 | 54.55% | 2560.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 32 | 109 | 85 | 44.71% | 51.6 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1757 | 725 | 9 | 55.56% | 1722.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 304 | 223 | 3 | 33.33% | 931.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 885 | 570 | 83 | 60.24% | 2577.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 221 | 216 | 210 | 46.19% | 378.8 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2403 | 744 | 109 | 49.54% | 2920.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 223 | 189 | 61 | 50.82% | 428.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 946 | 499 | 424 | 45.52% | 919.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2966 | 1097 | 53 | 66.04% | 2626.6 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2294 | 958 | 14 | 42.86% | 2686.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2803 | 864 | 1526 | 54.78% | 3106.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 263 | 202 | 110 | 44.55% | 490.6 |
| Grant | 4 | 178 | 203 | 7 | 28.57% | 299.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 632 | 336 | 524 | 42.56% | 486.7 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 84 | 85 | 8 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1530 | 882 | 16 | 50.0% | 1652.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 967 | 590 | 184 | 50.0% | 1344.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 488 | 368 | 160 | 46.88% | 734.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 85 | 167 | 13 | 30.77% | 151.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 61 | 95 | 4 | 25.0% | 13.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 113 | 107 | 2 | 0.0% | 219.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1198 | 459 | 337 | 48.96% | 1520.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 186 | 166 | 72 | 51.39% | 487.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 24 | 98 | 59 | 50.85% | 91.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2735 | 1121 | 16 | 62.5% | 2404.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 38 | 85 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 784 | 438 | 27 | 37.04% | 1762.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 145 | 156 | 41 | 48.78% | 321.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 431 | 443 | 64 | 50.0% | 1400.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1848 | 759 | 207 | 45.89% | 2061.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3138 | 757 | 250 | 53.6% | 3695.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1394 | 683 | 348 | 50.57% | 1069.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 187 | 247 | 25 | 48.0% | 732.9 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1049 | 543 | 8 | 37.5% | 796.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 130 | 207 | 75 | 48.0% | 426.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 299 | 263 | 250 | 44.8% | 406.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 615 | 382 | 313 | 48.56% | 676.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 146 | 239 | 134 | 46.27% | 253.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1720 | 773 | 321 | 53.58% | 3257.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1230 | 825 | 48 | 56.25% | 2587.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 115 | 253 | 78 | 55.13% | 199.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 12 | 58 | 15 | 26.67% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 44 | 115 | 33 | 39.39% | 1.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 116 | 177 | 56 | 50.0% | 151.2 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 900 | 571 | 3 | 0.0% | 910.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 148 | 162 | 49 | 48.98% | 257.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 291 | 251 | 105 | 46.67% | 639.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 470 | 271 | 424 | 51.42% | 605.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2759 | 939 | 62 | 48.39% | 2212.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1655 | 889 | 152 | 59.21% | 2557.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 4 | 62 | 16 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2157 | 874 | 35 | 57.14% | 2578.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 14 | 64 | 35 | 34.29% | 0.0 |
| Lion | 10 | 2960 | 905 | 79 | 50.63% | 2895.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 366 | 232 | 111 | 48.65% | 483.6 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2860 | 892 | 40 | 45.0% | 2357.3 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2539 | 1015 | 17 | 64.71% | 2460.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 719 | 559 | 6 | 50.0% | 740.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1243 | 792 | 87 | 58.62% | 2034.8 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1729 | 1061 | 22 | 68.18% | 2595.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 687 | 368 | 414 | 48.55% | 803.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2882 | 950 | 122 | 57.38% | 2870.1 |
| CS-52 C | 8 | 1370 | 942 | 11 | 63.64% | 1897.1 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1144 | 747 | 6 | 83.33% | 2416.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2024 | 915 | 25 | 48.0% | 2286.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2618 | 1080 | 35 | 60.0% | 2649.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 218 | 323 | 30 | 63.33% | 1276.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 784 | 534 | 30 | 60.0% | 2764.5 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1767 | 767 | 23 | 43.48% | 1428.1 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1248 | 939 | 27 | 85.19% | 2139.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1489 | 885 | 121 | 54.55% | 2325.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3475 | 1133 | 56 | 58.93% | 2972.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 113 | 145 | 42 | 38.1% | 153.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2029 | 1109 | 1 | 100.0% | 1931.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 662 | 638 | 81 | 55.56% | 2042.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 384 | 252 | 424 | 46.23% | 459.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 50 | 165 | 81 | 40.74% | 8.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1389 | 660 | 392 | 52.55% | 1459.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 63 | 112 | 4 | 25.0% | 64.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2803 | 725 | 62 | 54.84% | 2341.3 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 1911 | 626 | 394 | 47.21% | 1990.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 426 | 382 | 80 | 46.25% | 826.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 161 | 221 | 35 | 60.0% | 408.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 77 | 123 | 198 | 47.47% | 85.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3004 | 912 | 450 | 58.44% | 2902.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1578 | 623 | 287 | 45.99% | 1238.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 162 | 199 | 137 | 47.45% | 599.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2320 | 1047 | 7 | 57.14% | 2845.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 118 | 170 | 38 | 52.63% | 281.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 83 | 80 | 11 | 27.27% | 74.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2948 | 924 | 124 | 58.06% | 2672.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 253 | 425 | 2 | 50.0% | 838.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1348 | 803 | 9 | 55.56% | 1357.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2708 | 646 | 42 | 57.14% | 2362.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 135 | 184 | 1 | 0.0% | 445.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 579 | 473 | 43 | 55.81% | 536.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1063 | 527 | 9 | 66.67% | 1782.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 251 | 324 | 91 | 51.65% | 767.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 75 | 180 | 37 | 51.35% | 122.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 97 | 147 | 81 | 50.62% | 120.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 367 | 227 | 164 | 43.9% | 652.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 964 | 408 | 834 | 44.24% | 869.8 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1675 | 1348 | 16 | 68.75% | 4439.6 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 918 | 506 | 47 | 61.7% | 1685.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1365 | 960 | 7 | 85.71% | 1725.1 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1744 | 1025 | 54 | 64.81% | 2943.2 |
| Alembic | 8 | 2089 | 1220 | 9 | 77.78% | 2395.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2419 | 771 | 158 | 56.96% | 2707.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1790 | 749 | 431 | 56.61% | 2550.0 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1605 | 852 | 6 | 50.0% | 1585.2 |
| Miel | 8 | 2362 | 1227 | 436 | 60.09% | 3749.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2327 | 691 | 199 | 56.28% | 2012.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 33 | 186 | 71 | 49.3% | 88.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 39 | 103 | 24 | 37.5% | 1.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 119 | 144 | 60 | 43.33% | 132.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1144 | 899 | 1 | 100.0% | 1080.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 167 | 152 | 36 | 41.67% | 269.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 70 | 276 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 31 | 81 | 5 | 60.0% | 179.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2566 | 681 | 203 | 51.72% | 2280.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 13 | 82 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 354 | 253 | 4 | 25.0% | 979.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2301 | 693 | 201 | 56.72% | 2646.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 651 | 349 | 281 | 50.18% | 824.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2717 | 777 | 139 | 54.68% | 2674.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1009 | 1130 | 4 | 100.0% | 1504.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2346 | 766 | 332 | 53.61% | 1930.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 452 | 467 | 100 | 50.0% | 635.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 6 | 128 | 13 | 61.54% | 183.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1101 | 649 | 13 | 38.46% | 1119.3 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2880 | 1007 | 41 | 41.46% | 2889.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3204 | 1239 | 22 | 72.73% | 2036.7 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 79 | 113 | 18 | 22.22% | 0.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 120 | 152 | 35 | 45.71% | 216.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1207 | 585 | 476 | 43.91% | 787.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1691 | 516 | 813 | 44.28% | 1088.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 51 | 118 | 40 | 55.0% | 121.1 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2540 | 900 | 3 | 33.33% | 2299.3 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1740 | 1023 | 14 | 78.57% | 2587.1 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 983 | 391 | 779 | 38.0% | 669.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1610 | 906 | 20 | 55.0% | 1822.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 493 | 477 | 22 | 40.91% | 744.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1382 | 847 | 8 | 75.0% | 2925.1 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2770 | 1139 | 105 | 62.86% | 3608.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 868 | 623 | 209 | 47.85% | 999.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 453 | 474 | 8 | 50.0% | 337.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 691 | 477 | 19 | 31.58% | 890.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 100 | 128 | 44 | 54.55% | 300.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1281 | 680 | 52 | 61.54% | 2050.4 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2060 | 962 | 7 | 42.86% | 2537.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1763 | 528 | 2 | 50.0% | 1216.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2461 | 704 | 225 | 46.22% | 1987.1 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3036 | 1240 | 11 | 72.73% | 3317.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1194 | 619 | 263 | 54.75% | 1625.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 41 | 120 | 8 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2258 | 1068 | 7 | 71.43% | 2641.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 401 | 369 | 46 | 39.13% | 965.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 599 | 548 | 431 | 50.58% | 1163.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1154 | 697 | 108 | 58.33% | 1888.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2218 | 994 | 14 | 57.14% | 2206.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2836 | 1052 | 66 | 51.52% | 3314.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 92 | 148 | 37 | 56.76% | 278.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 41 | 91 | 16 | 62.5% | 190.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 513 | 462 | 380 | 52.63% | 1952.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 422 | 404 | 13 | 61.54% | 1564.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 260 | 344 | 25 | 52.0% | 768.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 441 | 326 | 145 | 46.21% | 706.9 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1889 | 1092 | 15 | 60.0% | 2726.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 123 | 174 | 18 | 61.11% | 541.3 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 180 | 204 | 80 | 50.0% | 154.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 31 | 161 | 13 | 69.23% | 261.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 166 | 180 | 29 | 51.72% | 334.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 265 | 360 | 7 | 57.14% | 1368.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 539 | 492 | 3 | 100.0% | 1809.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 898 | 709 | 139 | 42.45% | 2088.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 914 | 670 | 295 | 55.93% | 2096.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 75 | 153 | 20 | 55.0% | 139.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 411 | 662 | 1 | 100.0% | 2641.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2281 | 1095 | 35 | 71.43% | 2689.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 568 | 308 | 150 | 46.67% | 850.1 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2107 | 1002 | 2 | 50.0% | 2387.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 647 | 352 | 74 | 55.41% | 1047.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1100 | 670 | 321 | 64.17% | 2930.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 124 | 185 | 16 | 68.75% | 614.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2203 | 957 | 21 | 57.14% | 1759.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 665 | 416 | 116 | 53.45% | 1052.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 12 | 114 | 10 | 50.0% | 79.7 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 93 | 330 | 6 | 83.33% | 419.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2269 | 1104 | 26 | 57.69% | 2640.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2561 | 1225 | 29 | 51.72% | 2712.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1661 | 891 | 33 | 60.61% | 1821.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1501 | 662 | 237 | 44.3% | 1357.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3693 | 1229 | 182 | 64.84% | 3007.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 128 | 152 | 34 | 44.12% | 93.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 508 | 386 | 83 | 43.37% | 1278.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 266 | 205 | 215 | 48.84% | 446.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3543 | 1046 | 135 | 59.26% | 2652.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 26 | 125 | 100 | 46.0% | 54.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 666 | 396 | 1699 | 50.32% | 1128.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 325 | 389 | 128 | 52.34% | 723.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 343 | 233 | 290 | 45.17% | 592.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 13 | 83 | 70 | 42.86% | 44.3 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 0 | 282 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2465 | 1117 | 16 | 56.25% | 2661.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 205 | 204 | 144 | 49.31% | 399.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2349 | 871 | 20 | 40.0% | 2149.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 120 | 236 | 167 | 55.69% | 718.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 858 | 583 | 156 | 40.38% | 898.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 38 | 93 | 13 | 46.15% | 58.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 50 | 105 | 19 | 47.37% | 58.3 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1634 | 776 | 22 | 50.0% | 1329.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 82 | 183 | 29 | 48.28% | 86.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 877 | 512 | 467 | 48.82% | 1045.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 435 | 555 | 174 | 48.85% | 824.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 260 | 228 | 217 | 48.39% | 512.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 120 | 137 | 96 | 41.67% | 168.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 91 | 140 | 189 | 41.27% | 23.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 319 | 237 | 386 | 45.6% | 336.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 339 | 367 | 2 | 50.0% | 725.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 63 | 124 | 33 | 39.39% | 0.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 379 | 344 | 57 | 50.88% | 902.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 49 | 102 | 30 | 50.0% | 74.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 168 | 157 | 39 | 43.59% | 385.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2075 | 882 | 133 | 54.14% | 2787.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 163 | 266 | 2 | 50.0% | 222.1 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 56 | 139 | 10 | 50.0% | 89.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 380 | 261 | 243 | 41.98% | 416.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1286 | 718 | 319 | 50.16% | 2307.6 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2140 | 1326 | 2 | 100.0% | 2750.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 19 | 95 | 53 | 50.94% | 90.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 431 | 265 | 317 | 41.32% | 302.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 922 | 523 | 186 | 45.7% | 1086.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1977 | 1388 | 7 | 71.43% | 3656.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 655 | 1176 | 1 | 100.0% | 4626.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 611 | 514 | 93 | 53.76% | 1159.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 617 | 667 | 29 | 62.07% | 1022.6 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3236 | 953 | 54 | 53.7% | 2607.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 865 | 490 | 30 | 50.0% | 1589.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 500 | 507 | 41 | 75.61% | 1911.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3358 | 1283 | 141 | 65.25% | 3920.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 777 | 621 | 78 | 52.56% | 1563.5 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1835 | 824 | 368 | 55.43% | 2237.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 458 | 413 | 175 | 49.14% | 683.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 165 | 181 | 80 | 48.75% | 279.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1530 | 682 | 340 | 50.88% | 1472.0 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 629 | 744 | 1 | 100.0% | 2521.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 424 | 350 | 98 | 45.92% | 844.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 990 | 596 | 1 | 0.0% | 799.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 9 | 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 482 | 534 | 41 | 63.41% | 1667.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2965 | 1103 | 9 | 55.56% | 2310.7 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2212 | 1124 | 12 | 83.33% | 2250.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 52 | 169 | 6 | 50.0% | 130.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 814 | 679 | 104 | 54.81% | 2962.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1573 | 479 | 598 | 47.49% | 1511.5 |
| null | 0 | 1852 | 624 | 122 | 49.18% | 0.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2195 | 858 | 67 | 44.78% | 2851.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 499 | 471 | 1 | 0.0% | 1803.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1155 | 925 | 133 | 57.89% | 2864.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 74 | 209 | 38 | 47.37% | 76.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 41 | 92 | 13 | 61.54% | 175.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 961 | 534 | 2810 | 45.41% | 1352.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1315 | 806 | 11 | 54.55% | 2303.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1058 | 693 | 311 | 51.13% | 1661.6 |