| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 26590 | 0 | 46 | 68 | 314 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.14 | 0.0 | 9.72 | 9.88 | 9.86 |
| Winrate | 54.78% | 0.0% | 58.7% | 48.53% | 52.87% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.97 | 1.1 |
| Udělené poškození | 1728.72 | 0 | 2915.39 | 2936.87 | 2757.96 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.06 | 0.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 686.91 | 0 | 772.0 | 767.0 | 884.0 |
| WN8 | 2112 | 0 | 3012 (+2) | 2710 (+2) | 2471 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25 | 16 | 0 | 41 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.22 |
| Winrate | 40.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 34.15% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.64 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.49 |
| Udělené poškození | 1591 | 1000 | 0 | 1360.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 536 | 340 | 0 | 460.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.88 | 5.94 | 0.0 | 6.51 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 710 | 28 | 92 | 10 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.49 |
| Winrate | 56.62% | 28.57% | 50.0% | 30.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.01 | 0.75 | 1.38 | 0.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 2133 | 1369 | 721 | 1993.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.79 | 0.0 | 2.74 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 833 | 502 | 388 | 525.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.33 | 9.5 | 9.35 | 7.8 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Panther_C4][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Panther_C4.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 960 | 504 | 340 | 45.88% | 1876.3 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 135 | 219 | 2 | 100.0% | 655.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1231 | 728 | 15 | 73.33% | 2268.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 367 | 302 | 8 | 75.0% | 1397.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1171 | 797 | 32 | 46.88% | 2131.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 727 | 571 | 10 | 50.0% | 1297.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1991 | 891 | 36 | 47.22% | 1972.7 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3176 | 927 | 94 | 47.87% | 2731.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 804 | 581 | 240 | 46.25% | 1521.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1494 | 697 | 34 | 50.0% | 2131.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 857 | 654 | 386 | 71.5% | 2787.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1953 | 698 | 171 | 57.89% | 2028.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2417 | 792 | 318 | 53.77% | 2369.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1472 | 696 | 129 | 61.24% | 1914.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 220 | 179 | 5 | 40.0% | 253.6 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 211 | 159 | 1 | 0.0% | 576.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1546 | 831 | 48 | 47.92% | 2144.8 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1413 | 789 | 20 | 45.0% | 1956.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2808 | 754 | 74 | 52.7% | 2669.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 1321 | 658 | 3 | 66.67% | 3767.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 138 | 145 | 16 | 50.0% | 284.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 865 | 553 | 66 | 66.67% | 2792.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 543 | 341 | 100 | 48.0% | 771.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1218 | 715 | 43 | 51.16% | 1341.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3197 | 960 | 45 | 62.22% | 2728.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1731 | 967 | 133 | 58.65% | 2283.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2180 | 776 | 108 | 52.78% | 2022.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1613 | 833 | 187 | 55.08% | 1964.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 701 | 596 | 29 | 58.62% | 1270.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 604 | 370 | 123 | 50.41% | 934.9 |
| Executor | 11 | 3787 | 1013 | 26 | 53.85% | 2690.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 850 | 510 | 87 | 59.77% | 1160.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 563 | 446 | 103 | 44.66% | 1133.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 520 | 299 | 54 | 40.74% | 1301.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 130 | 144 | 22 | 54.55% | 375.3 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1444 | 1002 | 59 | 71.19% | 1973.3 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 2128 | 986 | 51 | 62.75% | 2747.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1195 | 753 | 69 | 52.17% | 1632.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2258 | 970 | 48 | 56.25% | 2428.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 737 | 1058 | 1 | 100.0% | 1409.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 260 | 350 | 10 | 40.0% | 629.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2398 | 798 | 184 | 52.72% | 1981.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1601 | 831 | 16 | 43.75% | 1928.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 331 | 279 | 51 | 54.9% | 1146.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 999 | 576 | 44 | 56.82% | 2503.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 621 | 365 | 29 | 51.72% | 1125.5 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2845 | 713 | 15 | 66.67% | 2164.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 302 | 195 | 3 | 66.67% | 1103.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1647 | 732 | 40 | 50.0% | 1988.5 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 996 | 457 | 20 | 40.0% | 1073.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 912 | 761 | 3 | 66.67% | 2043.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2103 | 685 | 335 | 54.93% | 1893.6 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2665 | 831 | 33 | 57.58% | 2130.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 368 | 478 | 1 | 100.0% | 3395.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 821 | 586 | 22 | 63.64% | 1227.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 734 | 560 | 3 | 33.33% | 4881.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 286 | 221 | 64 | 50.0% | 493.5 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 908 | 931 | 3 | 66.67% | 3144.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 776 | 1232 | 1 | 100.0% | 5487.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 840 | 608 | 42 | 50.0% | 1158.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2231 | 657 | 34 | 55.88% | 1750.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3128 | 791 | 362 | 57.46% | 2512.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1090 | 577 | 45 | 57.78% | 1914.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1059 | 753 | 168 | 50.0% | 1861.3 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1819 | 914 | 15 | 73.33% | 3229.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2148 | 952 | 47 | 70.21% | 2549.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 557 | 432 | 80 | 52.5% | 990.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1363 | 775 | 141 | 55.32% | 2570.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2265 | 666 | 499 | 52.3% | 1957.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 272 | 229 | 4 | 50.0% | 643.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 557 | 296 | 10 | 40.0% | 2037.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 237 | 372 | 17 | 64.71% | 1088.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1360 | 721 | 143 | 56.64% | 1491.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2454 | 745 | 114 | 50.0% | 2209.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2710 | 858 | 115 | 59.13% | 2644.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1004 | 603 | 50 | 62.0% | 1712.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 946 | 834 | 31 | 67.74% | 2254.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 99 | 209 | 12 | 33.33% | 170.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 725 | 482 | 16 | 37.5% | 1600.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 998 | 482 | 73 | 45.21% | 1258.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 604 | 512 | 210 | 57.14% | 2404.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2495 | 654 | 147 | 41.5% | 2000.8 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1089 | 832 | 4 | 75.0% | 2824.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1283 | 755 | 109 | 45.87% | 2028.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1368 | 792 | 215 | 53.02% | 1926.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1222 | 635 | 44 | 50.0% | 1948.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 275 | 432 | 14 | 50.0% | 792.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 353 | 351 | 1 | 100.0% | 1001.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 155 | 239 | 19 | 63.16% | 550.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2886 | 956 | 191 | 63.35% | 2612.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 247 | 250 | 95 | 46.32% | 760.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 886 | 552 | 50 | 54.0% | 1562.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 596 | 378 | 90 | 53.33% | 896.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1378 | 718 | 45 | 46.67% | 1667.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 203 | 139 | 1 | 0.0% | 767.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1533 | 746 | 68 | 57.35% | 1807.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1294 | 550 | 4 | 25.0% | 1011.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2365 | 811 | 61 | 52.46% | 2100.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2875 | 815 | 257 | 54.86% | 2619.4 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 699 | 704 | 46 | 71.74% | 3463.7 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2825 | 838 | 89 | 58.43% | 2439.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2590 | 1098 | 22 | 63.64% | 3094.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 555 | 471 | 40 | 57.5% | 948.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2076 | 1067 | 105 | 62.86% | 3075.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 396 | 452 | 77 | 51.95% | 1168.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2128 | 688 | 2 | 50.0% | 2314.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3212 | 733 | 179 | 62.57% | 2527.5 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1469 | 962 | 24 | 62.5% | 3158.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 161 | 191 | 42 | 42.86% | 226.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1245 | 656 | 12 | 41.67% | 1414.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1461 | 669 | 79 | 45.57% | 1595.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 875 | 591 | 77 | 64.94% | 2161.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1959 | 711 | 95 | 52.63% | 2015.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2125 | 715 | 201 | 52.24% | 2322.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 849 | 697 | 139 | 61.87% | 2577.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 198 | 266 | 2 | 50.0% | 814.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 269 | 208 | 44 | 47.73% | 509.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 1601 | 765 | 11 | 54.55% | 1334.4 |
| Object 244 | 6 | 1301 | 798 | 23 | 47.83% | 2188.4 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 676 | 579 | 15 | 66.67% | 1699.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 825 | 603 | 97 | 60.82% | 1882.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1192 | 617 | 374 | 58.29% | 1766.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2444 | 942 | 70 | 60.0% | 2696.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2147 | 718 | 42 | 52.38% | 1646.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2792 | 682 | 1081 | 52.73% | 2466.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 935 | 576 | 11 | 45.45% | 1580.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3036 | 1103 | 35 | 62.86% | 3297.1 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1209 | 1115 | 6 | 66.67% | 4037.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1774 | 742 | 175 | 58.29% | 1934.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2961 | 902 | 16 | 43.75% | 2366.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1256 | 653 | 126 | 51.59% | 1486.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 409 | 320 | 27 | 59.26% | 1233.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3035 | 717 | 400 | 58.75% | 2447.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 649 | 420 | 76 | 52.63% | 1172.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1546 | 836 | 29 | 62.07% | 2124.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 731 | 549 | 47 | 63.83% | 1301.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1392 | 785 | 470 | 55.96% | 1867.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 415 | 536 | 2 | 100.0% | 2769.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 742 | 491 | 16 | 31.25% | 3573.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 940 | 538 | 49 | 59.18% | 1628.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 141 | 129 | 41 | 43.9% | 209.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2479 | 752 | 197 | 54.82% | 2426.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 101 | 155 | 11 | 72.73% | 458.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2869 | 1018 | 104 | 65.38% | 2938.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1395 | 650 | 217 | 49.31% | 2061.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2954 | 827 | 214 | 57.01% | 2606.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 498 | 661 | 25 | 72.0% | 2447.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2510 | 939 | 76 | 64.47% | 2816.3 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 269 | 540 | 1 | 100.0% | 1019.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 617 | 402 | 10 | 40.0% | 1431.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 439 | 314 | 76 | 51.32% | 1008.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 212 | 245 | 3 | 66.67% | 675.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2402 | 764 | 108 | 49.07% | 1866.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 545 | 279 | 23 | 43.48% | 1498.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3418 | 1033 | 97 | 51.55% | 2490.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 177 | 170 | 15 | 40.0% | 430.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 184 | 273 | 111 | 54.05% | 898.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2364 | 669 | 119 | 53.78% | 2029.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 565 | 438 | 278 | 49.64% | 1531.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 878 | 643 | 7 | 42.86% | 842.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 836 | 512 | 4 | 50.0% | 1435.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1239 | 656 | 50 | 54.0% | 1969.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2450 | 782 | 148 | 52.7% | 2803.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 894 | 903 | 1 | 100.0% | 3026.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 93 | 152 | 9 | 55.56% | 281.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2716 | 796 | 79 | 59.49% | 2424.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2745 | 865 | 32 | 65.63% | 2463.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 17 | 108 | 7 | 57.14% | 181.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1489 | 829 | 13 | 61.54% | 2904.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 158 | 136 | 7 | 28.57% | 393.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1968 | 756 | 75 | 49.33% | 1734.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 446 | 507 | 2 | 100.0% | 1789.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 13 | 46 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3283 | 1138 | 243 | 66.26% | 2758.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1861 | 671 | 101 | 52.48% | 1838.8 |
| Lion | 10 | 2264 | 679 | 158 | 47.47% | 1941.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1345 | 675 | 8 | 62.5% | 2050.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 774 | 722 | 6 | 83.33% | 2689.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 3099 | 1013 | 82 | 62.2% | 2861.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2687 | 833 | 83 | 55.42% | 2255.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2295 | 890 | 121 | 58.68% | 2447.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 998 | 478 | 248 | 45.56% | 1130.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1443 | 632 | 371 | 54.45% | 1751.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 1005 | 725 | 81 | 72.84% | 4824.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 361 | 171 | 1 | 0.0% | 77.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 700 | 473 | 2 | 100.0% | 1604.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1953 | 656 | 519 | 54.34% | 2067.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 379 | 353 | 2 | 50.0% | 1641.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1469 | 791 | 84 | 51.19% | 1823.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 157 | 176 | 53 | 32.08% | 341.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 254 | 281 | 2 | 100.0% | 988.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2310 | 1000 | 44 | 63.64% | 2415.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 874 | 575 | 74 | 54.05% | 1836.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1682 | 841 | 114 | 54.39% | 2411.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 606 | 619 | 12 | 41.67% | 1587.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 355 | 305 | 45 | 51.11% | 596.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1468 | 1037 | 13 | 84.62% | 2035.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 849 | 488 | 1 | 100.0% | 1324.7 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 837 | 479 | 13 | 61.54% | 1677.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 215 | 588 | 1 | 100.0% | 1286.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 201 | 190 | 56 | 39.29% | 376.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 236 | 202 | 35 | 51.43% | 705.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1157 | 652 | 10 | 50.0% | 1563.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2708 | 838 | 279 | 52.33% | 2412.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 873 | 486 | 114 | 41.23% | 888.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 113 | 217 | 8 | 37.5% | 193.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1413 | 926 | 3 | 66.67% | 1577.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 351 | 527 | 6 | 66.67% | 1972.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1287 | 762 | 13 | 53.85% | 2737.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2159 | 874 | 27 | 44.44% | 2083.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 154 | 178 | 1 | 100.0% | 937.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2312 | 788 | 10 | 40.0% | 2138.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2406 | 831 | 39 | 48.72% | 1921.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2327 | 779 | 375 | 51.73% | 2390.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 997 | 803 | 11 | 54.55% | 2352.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 148 | 200 | 2 | 50.0% | 457.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 428 | 347 | 197 | 55.84% | 1622.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 611 | 304 | 2 | 50.0% | 619.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1338 | 665 | 41 | 53.66% | 2101.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 93 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 237.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 159 | 113 | 4 | 0.0% | 509.0 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 555 | 406 | 106 | 55.66% | 1126.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 113 | 164 | 12 | 41.67% | 134.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2742 | 950 | 571 | 67.43% | 2818.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 400 | 529 | 6 | 50.0% | 2018.4 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2434 | 966 | 12 | 66.67% | 2047.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 644 | 486 | 122 | 54.92% | 1435.1 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1056 | 659 | 95 | 54.74% | 2136.7 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1063 | 625 | 247 | 50.61% | 1910.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 715 | 449 | 9 | 55.56% | 2174.6 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 84 | 123 | 2 | 50.0% | 213.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 750 | 437 | 20 | 55.0% | 1260.3 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2266 | 689 | 29 | 48.28% | 1443.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 1066 | 631 | 14 | 50.0% | 2589.3 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 167 | 186 | 16 | 43.75% | 682.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1216 | 786 | 1 | 0.0% | 3052.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2041 | 692 | 11 | 45.45% | 1608.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 727 | 414 | 247 | 46.96% | 1173.3 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1757 | 713 | 10 | 30.0% | 1453.1 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 605 | 624 | 3 | 100.0% | 2352.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1669 | 711 | 223 | 52.91% | 2151.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1186 | 686 | 53 | 50.94% | 1855.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2547 | 850 | 181 | 60.22% | 3031.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1989 | 858 | 49 | 55.1% | 1986.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3701 | 1165 | 32 | 62.5% | 3181.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1989 | 636 | 593 | 49.75% | 2001.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 648 | 379 | 15 | 46.67% | 1995.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 467 | 411 | 310 | 52.58% | 1508.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1725 | 665 | 162 | 50.0% | 1862.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2575 | 966 | 163 | 58.9% | 2800.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2709 | 802 | 123 | 58.54% | 2494.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3575 | 886 | 83 | 48.19% | 2801.1 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 860 | 863 | 1 | 100.0% | 1447.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 137 | 185 | 55 | 54.55% | 227.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1059 | 699 | 15 | 33.33% | 1356.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1521 | 595 | 202 | 53.47% | 1606.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1549 | 940 | 16 | 62.5% | 3138.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 269 | 209 | 46 | 52.17% | 420.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 25 | 173 | 6 | 83.33% | 261.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 575 | 415 | 25 | 72.0% | 1320.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2361 | 884 | 147 | 65.31% | 2826.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2208 | 963 | 12 | 41.67% | 2569.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1906 | 879 | 70 | 54.29% | 1893.3 |
| T-127 | 3 | 226 | 357 | 6 | 66.67% | 912.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 796 | 444 | 122 | 51.64% | 978.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 690 | 626 | 35 | 54.29% | 1946.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 895 | 454 | 66 | 53.03% | 2513.2 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1866 | 1120 | 3 | 66.67% | 3129.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 286 | 206 | 7 | 42.86% | 654.1 |
| M41D | 8 | 953 | 795 | 79 | 53.16% | 1923.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 585 | 519 | 35 | 57.14% | 1682.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 272 | 237 | 25 | 64.0% | 1040.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 267 | 246 | 68 | 42.65% | 509.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 608 | 388 | 5 | 60.0% | 1778.9 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 698 | 475 | 9 | 22.22% | 693.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 902 | 577 | 55 | 45.45% | 1264.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2528 | 903 | 159 | 59.75% | 2313.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1302 | 797 | 46 | 60.87% | 1757.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 725 | 606 | 14 | 57.14% | 2302.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1531 | 826 | 306 | 57.19% | 2047.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 965 | 537 | 50 | 60.0% | 1347.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 860 | 509 | 554 | 55.23% | 1706.0 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2896 | 798 | 126 | 61.11% | 2171.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 965 | 528 | 79 | 54.43% | 1700.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3019 | 981 | 11 | 45.45% | 1877.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2046 | 728 | 127 | 45.67% | 2121.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1273 | 794 | 13 | 46.15% | 2281.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3168 | 1148 | 75 | 66.67% | 2748.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2453 | 726 | 154 | 41.56% | 1960.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1433 | 721 | 66 | 56.06% | 1815.3 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 539 | 339 | 31 | 54.84% | 1356.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 803 | 534 | 16 | 56.25% | 1470.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1690 | 741 | 43 | 53.49% | 1964.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2247 | 1008 | 53 | 64.15% | 2164.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 478 | 518 | 41 | 58.54% | 1369.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 940 | 514 | 56 | 58.93% | 2070.7 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1772 | 728 | 52 | 53.85% | 1853.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1075 | 648 | 14 | 64.29% | 2289.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2701 | 843 | 93 | 68.82% | 2274.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2283 | 936 | 124 | 54.03% | 2521.3 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1376 | 570 | 4 | 25.0% | 1019.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2279 | 871 | 39 | 61.54% | 2331.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 310 | 235 | 49 | 48.98% | 539.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 234 | 190 | 3 | 33.33% | 774.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2125 | 852 | 37 | 56.76% | 2494.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1751 | 1007 | 49 | 53.06% | 2272.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1867 | 744 | 105 | 52.38% | 2037.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 501 | 387 | 99 | 53.54% | 1574.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 221 | 206 | 77 | 51.95% | 430.7 |
| null | 0 | 2091 | 531 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 797 | 677 | 12 | 75.0% | 3222.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2013 | 909 | 352 | 56.53% | 2629.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1928 | 924 | 291 | 62.54% | 2637.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1677 | 709 | 120 | 46.67% | 2430.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2363 | 917 | 71 | 60.56% | 2476.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 858 | 483 | 5 | 40.0% | 1285.1 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1111 | 658 | 20 | 55.0% | 2307.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 570 | 676 | 3 | 66.67% | 1485.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1344 | 817 | 108 | 51.85% | 2346.3 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1488 | 815 | 3 | 33.33% | 1619.2 |