| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 55330 | 94 | 94 | 94 | 94 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.28 | 10.02 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.82% | 54.26% | 54.26% | 54.26% | 54.26% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.36 | 2.43 | 2.43 | 2.43 | 2.43 |
| Udělené poškození | 1167.32 | 1331 | 1331.88 | 1331.88 | 1331.88 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 651.34 | 778 | 778.0 | 778.0 | 778.0 |
| WN8 | 1301 | 1141 | 1178 | 1178 | 1178 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 257 | 25 | 22 | 328 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.51 |
| Winrate | 37.35% | 48.0% | 54.55% | 39.02% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.32 | 0.72 | 0.41 | 1.18 |
| Udělené poškození | 1387 | 850 | 465 | 1245.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.19 | 1.28 | 0.0 | 1.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 572 | 548 | 412 | 555.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.91 | 6.48 | 4.41 | 6.01 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 128 | 508 | 696 | 725 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.37 |
| Winrate | 32.03% | 38.39% | 47.13% | 52.97% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.13 | 0.96 | 1.34 | 1.06 |
| Udělené poškození | 1503 | 966 | 567 | 1670.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.48 | 1.49 | 1.56 | 1.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 580 | 529 | 422 | 799.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.4 | 5.89 | 6.86 | 7.65 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3531 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1912.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1435 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 443.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 881 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 461.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 622 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 337.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 934 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 637.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1221 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 687.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2133 | 10 | 17 | 58.82% | 1632.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 920 | 10 | 16 | 62.5% | 1038.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1174 | 10 | 14 | 71.43% | 1536.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1071 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 773.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 742 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 105.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1418 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1510.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1769 | 7 | 11 | 63.64% | 1437.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1280 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 969.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1484 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 965.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 630 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 378.0 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 993 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 279.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1563 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1253.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1209 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1168.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Panda_je][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Panda_je.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 585 | 698 | 99 | 56.57% | 1078.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 890 | 503 | 381 | 49.34% | 894.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 512 | 491 | 25 | 48.0% | 993.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1594 | 751 | 90 | 54.44% | 1277.7 |
| 121 | 10 | 1592 | 689 | 203 | 43.84% | 1179.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 791 | 619 | 41 | 48.78% | 1302.4 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 898 | 579 | 10 | 30.0% | 925.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 631 | 444 | 79 | 48.1% | 1051.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 598 | 544 | 3 | 33.33% | 776.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 326 | 567 | 93 | 41.94% | 232.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1438 | 748 | 231 | 49.35% | 1052.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1845 | 699 | 425 | 48.24% | 1268.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 531 | 381 | 151 | 47.68% | 673.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1911 | 468 | 6 | 0.0% | 778.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2161 | 737 | 3 | 66.67% | 1586.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 875 | 666 | 377 | 49.34% | 1309.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 807 | 644 | 96 | 50.0% | 1257.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 367 | 277 | 2 | 0.0% | 61.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1898 | 844 | 139 | 50.36% | 1272.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 123 | 241 | 13 | 46.15% | 528.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 538 | 586 | 63 | 52.38% | 1784.2 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 243 | 209 | 103 | 52.43% | 418.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1163 | 568 | 51 | 47.06% | 754.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1388 | 850 | 17 | 58.82% | 3117.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1042 | 766 | 11 | 63.64% | 2531.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1538 | 755 | 207 | 50.72% | 1492.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1741 | 794 | 69 | 52.17% | 1301.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1711 | 679 | 66 | 48.48% | 1462.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1962 | 732 | 141 | 48.94% | 1294.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1881 | 688 | 86 | 51.16% | 1262.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 66 | 196 | 3 | 33.33% | 47.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1142 | 673 | 205 | 52.2% | 1328.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 173 | 200 | 216 | 49.07% | 365.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1411 | 768 | 51 | 54.9% | 1259.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1198 | 750 | 132 | 53.03% | 1451.8 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1188 | 895 | 4 | 75.0% | 673.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 700 | 616 | 88 | 48.86% | 874.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1864 | 718 | 52 | 51.92% | 1285.3 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 116 | 171 | 6 | 33.33% | 271.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1047 | 592 | 36 | 47.22% | 639.7 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1530 | 633 | 96 | 38.54% | 989.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 450 | 432 | 34 | 47.06% | 1047.3 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 761 | 610 | 1178 | 54.07% | 1498.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 911 | 769 | 71 | 52.11% | 2282.3 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 778 | 746 | 72 | 52.78% | 700.1 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2084 | 594 | 6 | 16.67% | 1135.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1852 | 727 | 463 | 48.81% | 1456.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1605 | 759 | 22 | 50.0% | 866.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 838 | 623 | 485 | 45.15% | 1122.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1786 | 740 | 21 | 42.86% | 1340.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1196 | 898 | 117 | 61.54% | 1591.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1777 | 930 | 15 | 73.33% | 1578.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 383 | 524 | 89 | 56.18% | 1438.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 104 | 138 | 4 | 0.0% | 140.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 64 | 127 | 46 | 52.17% | 136.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 433 | 552 | 70 | 52.86% | 842.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1568 | 739 | 67 | 47.76% | 1061.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 938 | 714 | 75 | 46.67% | 1620.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1494 | 749 | 130 | 46.15% | 1409.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 792 | 566 | 91 | 51.65% | 1174.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 797 | 525 | 215 | 47.91% | 873.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1787 | 898 | 21 | 52.38% | 1130.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1094 | 705 | 111 | 50.45% | 1275.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1020 | 674 | 150 | 43.33% | 1303.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 1028 | 742 | 63 | 50.79% | 2009.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 260 | 292 | 226 | 57.08% | 627.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 625 | 546 | 48 | 52.08% | 1164.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1127 | 700 | 46 | 45.65% | 1358.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 324 | 335 | 21 | 66.67% | 1324.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 867 | 707 | 213 | 51.64% | 870.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 899 | 503 | 117 | 41.88% | 1132.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1349 | 801 | 17 | 64.71% | 1212.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1238 | 383 | 1 | 0.0% | 654.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1659 | 826 | 7 | 42.86% | 2282.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 604 | 540 | 51 | 45.1% | 1046.5 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1477 | 770 | 169 | 54.44% | 1654.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 768 | 707 | 52 | 71.15% | 1753.3 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1240 | 937 | 5 | 80.0% | 871.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1120 | 615 | 117 | 40.17% | 946.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 1711 | 624 | 14 | 21.43% | 1093.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0 | 312 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 220 | 243 | 366 | 46.45% | 396.8 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1253 | 839 | 19 | 52.63% | 1389.8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1592 | 842 | 19 | 47.37% | 1769.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 918 | 616 | 90 | 54.44% | 1163.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1092 | 755 | 185 | 49.19% | 1516.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 1697 | 729 | 199 | 47.24% | 1419.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 107 | 169 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1784 | 794 | 187 | 46.52% | 1243.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1348 | 674 | 124 | 52.42% | 1593.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1507 | 702 | 42 | 40.48% | 1165.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 905 | 646 | 31 | 51.61% | 844.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1851 | 794 | 198 | 53.03% | 1352.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 960 | 540 | 10 | 30.0% | 642.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1870 | 797 | 108 | 62.04% | 1256.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 398 | 433 | 36 | 44.44% | 1109.2 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2449 | 782 | 3 | 33.33% | 1031.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 213 | 198 | 75 | 48.0% | 370.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 926 | 578 | 125 | 56.0% | 1358.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 768 | 667 | 183 | 48.63% | 762.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1175 | 755 | 30 | 60.0% | 1203.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2033 | 821 | 120 | 53.33% | 1578.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 553 | 448 | 21 | 42.86% | 1332.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 1458 | 720 | 77 | 53.25% | 1150.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 690 | 444 | 2 | 0.0% | 1101.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 920 | 675 | 85 | 49.41% | 1492.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1080 | 640 | 9 | 44.44% | 644.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 957 | 736 | 62 | 51.61% | 2454.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1699 | 790 | 72 | 51.39% | 1318.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1757 | 734 | 226 | 50.88% | 1663.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1959 | 795 | 349 | 50.43% | 1690.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 946 | 694 | 451 | 51.44% | 1132.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 917 | 689 | 297 | 51.52% | 1874.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1051 | 719 | 730 | 46.44% | 1122.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1715 | 758 | 203 | 47.29% | 1267.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1782 | 794 | 187 | 54.01% | 1438.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 33 | 62 | 24 | 50.0% | 78.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1868 | 751 | 221 | 47.06% | 1463.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1858 | 888 | 214 | 56.07% | 1994.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 236 | 341 | 6 | 50.0% | 574.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1116 | 794 | 88 | 56.82% | 1556.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 510 | 531 | 84 | 46.43% | 1035.2 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1614 | 801 | 69 | 49.28% | 1376.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 376 | 350 | 17 | 35.29% | 824.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 724 | 508 | 28 | 46.43% | 1846.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1278 | 803 | 103 | 50.49% | 1411.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1664 | 677 | 6 | 33.33% | 958.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 155 | 124 | 31 | 35.48% | 199.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1453 | 672 | 1159 | 46.68% | 1150.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1144 | 584 | 13 | 30.77% | 750.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1816 | 760 | 305 | 52.46% | 1313.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 655 | 437 | 384 | 48.96% | 762.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 541 | 438 | 44 | 56.82% | 1252.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 340 | 337 | 14 | 35.71% | 898.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1858 | 800 | 517 | 51.64% | 1626.9 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1831 | 888 | 63 | 69.84% | 1489.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1283 | 678 | 27 | 40.74% | 1086.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2047 | 777 | 81 | 53.09% | 1493.7 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1529 | 1437 | 1 | 100.0% | 1196.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 221 | 288 | 89 | 55.06% | 689.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1247 | 829 | 23 | 65.22% | 1244.4 |
| IS | 7 | 861 | 492 | 408 | 47.06% | 1145.1 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1271 | 768 | 26 | 57.69% | 2155.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1710 | 868 | 115 | 54.78% | 1735.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1737 | 839 | 49 | 61.22% | 1582.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 1749 | 828 | 163 | 48.47% | 1264.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1232 | 622 | 293 | 46.08% | 1004.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1743 | 1022 | 7 | 57.14% | 2316.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 241 | 299 | 15 | 53.33% | 961.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 767 | 538 | 325 | 54.15% | 1363.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 963 | 746 | 13 | 61.54% | 832.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 28 | 61 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 260 | 410 | 6 | 50.0% | 994.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 689 | 581 | 80 | 52.5% | 1304.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1955 | 873 | 60 | 60.0% | 1669.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1237 | 736 | 90 | 58.89% | 1034.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1749 | 879 | 124 | 57.26% | 2015.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 520 | 494 | 67 | 50.75% | 1744.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 710 | 713 | 10 | 60.0% | 1498.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1289 | 901 | 20 | 55.0% | 1299.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1324 | 633 | 445 | 46.74% | 1202.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 614 | 411 | 402 | 50.75% | 964.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 426 | 534 | 39 | 48.72% | 1226.2 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 341 | 320 | 323 | 45.51% | 457.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1205 | 855 | 96 | 55.21% | 1769.5 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1889 | 368 | 1 | 0.0% | 1176.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1294 | 703 | 445 | 49.44% | 1177.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 221 | 155 | 9 | 33.33% | 1479.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1374 | 846 | 28 | 50.0% | 2191.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 586 | 670 | 150 | 57.33% | 1055.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 746 | 716 | 130 | 53.08% | 1107.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1049 | 716 | 58 | 51.72% | 1151.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 968 | 691 | 20 | 55.0% | 1970.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 572 | 570 | 3 | 33.33% | 496.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1721 | 627 | 45 | 42.22% | 1096.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1106 | 700 | 655 | 56.34% | 1612.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1833 | 725 | 81 | 44.44% | 1377.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1054 | 638 | 40 | 45.0% | 1970.6 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 633 | 609 | 19 | 47.37% | 538.2 |
| M60 | 10 | 1489 | 787 | 14 | 64.29% | 1301.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 584 | 471 | 65 | 46.15% | 915.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 1036 | 655 | 5 | 40.0% | 359.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1763 | 826 | 277 | 51.62% | 1845.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 1805 | 614 | 9 | 33.33% | 646.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1865 | 808 | 49 | 55.1% | 1638.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1936 | 658 | 69 | 43.48% | 1195.6 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1216 | 679 | 263 | 49.43% | 1183.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 783 | 564 | 174 | 55.17% | 1258.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 132 | 312 | 19 | 57.89% | 848.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 62 | 131 | 40 | 60.0% | 167.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 658 | 600 | 7 | 28.57% | 1745.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1796 | 812 | 119 | 52.1% | 1888.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1092 | 779 | 8 | 62.5% | 1896.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 61 | 112 | 39 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 770 | 664 | 1087 | 51.15% | 1500.2 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1478 | 781 | 17 | 64.71% | 1241.8 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 249 | 279 | 12 | 50.0% | 1155.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 87 | 156 | 4 | 0.0% | 225.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1126 | 659 | 51 | 47.06% | 1180.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1568 | 764 | 56 | 48.21% | 1448.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 232 | 253 | 3 | 33.33% | 831.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1002 | 700 | 145 | 57.24% | 1288.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 621 | 609 | 475 | 52.42% | 1118.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 125 | 139 | 25 | 32.0% | 175.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1436 | 675 | 101 | 45.54% | 998.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1462 | 692 | 223 | 53.81% | 1458.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 37 | 161 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 406 | 686 | 16 | 50.0% | 1458.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1586 | 748 | 234 | 50.43% | 1210.9 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 53 | 81 | 12 | 41.67% | 14.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1646 | 766 | 90 | 47.78% | 1148.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1067 | 765 | 18 | 66.67% | 1116.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 733 | 246 | 1 | 0.0% | 352.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1345 | 533 | 351 | 50.71% | 1315.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1212 | 760 | 572 | 49.65% | 1449.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2059 | 823 | 364 | 51.37% | 1625.6 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1116 | 630 | 9 | 44.44% | 897.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1475 | 654 | 283 | 40.99% | 1032.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 964 | 690 | 27 | 48.15% | 1324.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1524 | 796 | 19 | 42.11% | 1576.3 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1016 | 683 | 180 | 45.56% | 1528.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 652 | 609 | 403 | 56.58% | 1269.4 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 819 | 480 | 287 | 49.48% | 1174.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1365 | 679 | 145 | 51.72% | 1417.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1445 | 767 | 34 | 50.0% | 1855.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1843 | 658 | 340 | 47.94% | 1339.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2583 | 1137 | 4 | 75.0% | 1722.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 0 | 64 | 2 | 50.0% | 89.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 342 | 427 | 5 | 60.0% | 1239.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1548 | 667 | 599 | 46.74% | 1117.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1936 | 785 | 134 | 44.03% | 1278.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1403 | 711 | 73 | 53.42% | 959.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1262 | 706 | 83 | 46.99% | 1168.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1461 | 721 | 23 | 65.22% | 1334.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1147 | 777 | 595 | 50.92% | 1679.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1421 | 792 | 30 | 50.0% | 1540.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1015 | 611 | 105 | 41.9% | 886.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1262 | 742 | 15 | 60.0% | 1109.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 820 | 648 | 113 | 49.56% | 1258.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 402 | 467 | 24 | 58.33% | 998.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 105 | 167 | 14 | 35.71% | 292.6 |
| Valiant | 5 | 53 | 160 | 2 | 50.0% | 98.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 623 | 467 | 24 | 58.33% | 1463.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1162 | 632 | 167 | 44.31% | 937.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 452 | 356 | 293 | 53.58% | 776.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1155 | 696 | 109 | 44.04% | 1440.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 778 | 773 | 106 | 63.21% | 1265.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 907 | 573 | 61 | 39.34% | 1134.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 768 | 569 | 473 | 47.99% | 932.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 972 | 745 | 228 | 55.26% | 1917.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1582 | 793 | 12 | 50.0% | 1897.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 140 | 426 | 1 | 100.0% | 842.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1294 | 707 | 73 | 42.47% | 1040.9 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 670 | 552 | 11 | 45.45% | 1518.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1541 | 724 | 427 | 52.46% | 1560.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1017 | 641 | 109 | 44.95% | 1003.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 260 | 576 | 1 | 100.0% | 1608.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 301 | 269 | 399 | 50.63% | 494.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 452 | 341 | 342 | 50.29% | 671.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 806 | 625 | 42 | 42.86% | 1757.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1899 | 729 | 257 | 44.75% | 1489.8 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1501 | 760 | 232 | 51.29% | 1538.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 879 | 655 | 267 | 47.94% | 1583.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 507 | 545 | 67 | 53.73% | 1559.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 594 | 666 | 64 | 56.25% | 1952.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 10 | 104 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1628 | 632 | 3 | 33.33% | 1380.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 962 | 577 | 51 | 50.98% | 1291.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0 | 110 | 2 | 50.0% | 109.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 627 | 443 | 22 | 72.73% | 1417.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1961 | 718 | 603 | 45.94% | 1521.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 947 | 775 | 12 | 66.67% | 2147.7 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1119 | 793 | 40 | 57.5% | 1941.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1892 | 874 | 66 | 56.06% | 1803.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1664 | 663 | 419 | 45.35% | 1330.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1009 | 550 | 361 | 40.17% | 741.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1272 | 859 | 86 | 61.63% | 1629.8 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 852 | 697 | 54 | 53.7% | 904.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 180 | 317 | 73 | 47.95% | 415.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 15 | 92 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1746 | 626 | 356 | 43.54% | 1202.1 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1032 | 839 | 19 | 57.89% | 1397.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1028 | 692 | 281 | 53.74% | 1785.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 820 | 656 | 846 | 45.74% | 830.2 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 87 | 124 | 3 | 33.33% | 174.3 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2116 | 518 | 3 | 0.0% | 909.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1172 | 672 | 113 | 47.79% | 889.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1518 | 849 | 42 | 52.38% | 1465.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 923 | 663 | 244 | 54.92% | 1775.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 36 | 73 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1076 | 581 | 612 | 49.67% | 1189.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1701 | 731 | 77 | 54.55% | 1141.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 126 | 199 | 30 | 60.0% | 471.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 944 | 657 | 33 | 51.52% | 966.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 35 | 56 | 21 | 23.81% | 1.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1103 | 732 | 54 | 51.85% | 957.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1556 | 800 | 67 | 49.25% | 2069.2 |
| Toro | 9 | 1873 | 897 | 3 | 66.67% | 1453.8 |
| 112 | 8 | 889 | 633 | 10 | 30.0% | 712.9 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 128 | 212 | 7 | 42.86% | 221.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1201 | 638 | 254 | 48.03% | 1369.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1545 | 674 | 559 | 43.29% | 1218.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1342 | 872 | 27 | 62.96% | 1681.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1890 | 787 | 625 | 49.6% | 1520.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1554 | 639 | 811 | 49.57% | 1444.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 447 | 364 | 415 | 51.57% | 906.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1961 | 736 | 448 | 47.99% | 1414.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 107 | 199 | 107 | 44.86% | 106.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1242 | 697 | 167 | 58.08% | 1473.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1632 | 721 | 261 | 44.83% | 1342.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1404 | 694 | 100 | 47.0% | 1003.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2779 | 983 | 29 | 44.83% | 1590.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 206 | 299 | 15 | 40.0% | 897.8 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 977 | 882 | 3 | 66.67% | 2071.9 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1358 | 699 | 198 | 50.51% | 1420.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1638 | 864 | 39 | 51.28% | 1635.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1862 | 881 | 2 | 50.0% | 1089.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1333 | 795 | 110 | 49.09% | 1487.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1123 | 532 | 277 | 43.68% | 992.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 542 | 613 | 433 | 54.27% | 1636.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 533 | 404 | 201 | 55.72% | 768.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1847 | 848 | 201 | 51.24% | 1508.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1367 | 801 | 80 | 46.25% | 1562.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 100 | 251 | 6 | 66.67% | 350.6 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 0 | 180 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1617 | 883 | 235 | 54.04% | 1691.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 103 | 172 | 91 | 43.96% | 47.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 435 | 555 | 69 | 56.52% | 1148.9 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 763 | 510 | 83 | 42.17% | 1186.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1927 | 752 | 99 | 46.46% | 1355.0 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1192 | 856 | 947 | 54.8% | 1597.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 396 | 519 | 66 | 46.97% | 1205.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 239 | 522 | 20 | 65.0% | 996.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1663 | 834 | 239 | 56.49% | 1738.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1699 | 849 | 5 | 40.0% | 1257.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1336 | 631 | 10 | 40.0% | 935.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 416 | 527 | 3 | 33.33% | 131.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 206 | 305 | 3 | 33.33% | 746.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1580 | 365 | 1 | 0.0% | 1132.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 112 | 139 | 46 | 43.48% | 243.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 65 | 104 | 18 | 44.44% | 97.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1499 | 724 | 144 | 44.44% | 1016.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1547 | 694 | 814 | 46.07% | 1158.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1406 | 856 | 32 | 53.13% | 1428.9 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 684 | 720 | 104 | 55.77% | 1291.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 438 | 482 | 14 | 64.29% | 1428.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 307 | 573 | 1 | 100.0% | 567.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1101 | 483 | 14 | 14.29% | 731.2 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1457 | 942 | 22 | 50.0% | 1903.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1201 | 643 | 208 | 45.67% | 1199.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1890 | 749 | 234 | 44.87% | 1419.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 55 | 155 | 84 | 52.38% | 110.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 55 | 114 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1537 | 713 | 210 | 55.71% | 1592.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1086 | 703 | 2278 | 49.91% | 1468.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 681 | 614 | 10 | 50.0% | 1861.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 958 | 683 | 126 | 47.62% | 1042.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 835 | 630 | 764 | 48.04% | 1231.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1435 | 666 | 140 | 44.29% | 1865.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 528 | 499 | 30 | 40.0% | 1465.5 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 918 | 660 | 620 | 50.81% | 1233.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1115 | 498 | 252 | 49.21% | 1210.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1799 | 719 | 295 | 48.47% | 1509.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1998 | 756 | 92 | 50.0% | 1385.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 584 | 581 | 122 | 52.46% | 1140.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 397 | 523 | 50 | 48.0% | 480.5 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 603 | 781 | 185 | 57.3% | 1260.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1379 | 666 | 282 | 52.84% | 1056.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 849 | 526 | 108 | 45.37% | 1040.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1481 | 739 | 132 | 51.52% | 1222.5 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 544 | 410 | 104 | 46.15% | 925.9 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 120 | 293 | 18 | 66.67% | 688.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1585 | 799 | 100 | 48.0% | 1706.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 657 | 663 | 610 | 50.66% | 2245.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1507 | 686 | 262 | 51.15% | 1247.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 535 | 308 | 231 | 49.35% | 684.6 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1391 | 742 | 30 | 60.0% | 1363.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2332 | 1211 | 4 | 75.0% | 3027.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 73 | 164 | 51 | 37.25% | 0.4 |