| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16089 | 76 | 227 | 828 | 1515 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.33 | 10.46 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.84% | 57.89% | 58.15% | 56.88% | 57.89% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.28 | 1.5 | 1.18 | 1.32 | 1.39 |
| Udělené poškození | 2195.6 | 3474 | 3496.72 | 3247.1 | 3330.37 |
| Obrana základny | 0.24 | 0 | 0.59 | 0.25 | 0.21 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 863.8 | 1054 | 1026.0 | 1021.0 | 1049.0 |
| WN8 | 1897 | 2697 (+5) | 2962 (+15) | 2727 (+46) | 1501 (-85) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 34 | 272 | 0 | 9 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.22 |
| Winrate | 35.29% | 50.37% | 0.0% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.53 | 0.57 | 0.0 | 0.22 |
| Udělené poškození | 1949 | 1199 | 0 | 1546.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.15 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 619 | 719 | 0 | 635.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.12 | 7.43 | 0.0 | 5.89 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3280 | 16 | 25 | 64.0% | 2706.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3348 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 2409.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3975 | 16 | 33 | 48.48% | 3067.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3234 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2152.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 816 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1046.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3034 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1887.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=PanGolovaa][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/PanGolovaa.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2484 | 864 | 881 | 50.51% | 1875.1 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 79 | 117 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 954 | 700 | 14 | 50.0% | 852.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1199 | 720 | 202 | 44.55% | 967.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 3216 | 1044 | 224 | 50.89% | 2270.2 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 160 | 202 | 41 | 41.46% | 168.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1467 | 814 | 59 | 44.07% | 1723.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3883 | 1085 | 182 | 59.34% | 2623.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2862 | 1001 | 98 | 55.1% | 2243.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 79 | 93 | 2 | 0.0% | 181.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 919 | 657 | 118 | 55.08% | 917.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3365 | 946 | 110 | 60.0% | 2744.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1768 | 834 | 77 | 51.95% | 1615.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 778 | 481 | 357 | 46.5% | 654.3 |
| H3 | 9 | 1750 | 351 | 1 | 0.0% | 1016.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 727 | 583 | 125 | 46.4% | 499.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3302 | 1023 | 423 | 63.36% | 2624.2 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3487 | 1046 | 127 | 49.61% | 2482.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1242 | 737 | 61 | 47.54% | 1613.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1210 | 797 | 17 | 52.94% | 1165.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1519 | 829 | 120 | 52.5% | 1535.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 0 | 267 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 1906 | 733 | 211 | 44.55% | 1411.6 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 4014 | 1011 | 90 | 51.11% | 2788.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 212 | 288 | 2 | 50.0% | 1121.3 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 322 | 378 | 16 | 43.75% | 526.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 342 | 193 | 5 | 20.0% | 133.5 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 545 | 883 | 7 | 85.71% | 1905.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2844 | 958 | 797 | 53.58% | 2388.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 361 | 336 | 3 | 33.33% | 949.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 826 | 681 | 19 | 63.16% | 1111.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3698 | 1072 | 643 | 52.88% | 2423.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1784 | 696 | 408 | 47.79% | 1236.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2746 | 994 | 55 | 58.18% | 2439.2 |
| Leox | 9 | 2018 | 904 | 12 | 50.0% | 1773.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2349 | 793 | 168 | 53.57% | 1732.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 595 | 297 | 1 | 0.0% | 271.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 433 | 518 | 4 | 100.0% | 1885.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1096 | 717 | 388 | 49.23% | 1227.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2349 | 874 | 798 | 53.76% | 1928.5 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2356 | 862 | 276 | 56.16% | 1844.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2901 | 942 | 166 | 57.83% | 2340.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 787 | 677 | 48 | 43.75% | 1258.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1327 | 760 | 134 | 51.49% | 1130.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2957 | 1031 | 40 | 60.0% | 2549.2 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1402 | 685 | 10 | 50.0% | 1216.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 526 | 429 | 40 | 45.0% | 780.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1555 | 923 | 850 | 55.06% | 1666.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1664 | 887 | 174 | 50.57% | 1740.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 371 | 418 | 8 | 75.0% | 1083.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1171 | 892 | 18 | 66.67% | 2052.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 939 | 792 | 38 | 55.26% | 1537.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2570 | 958 | 50 | 50.0% | 1976.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2242 | 759 | 1026 | 49.32% | 1838.5 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 3093 | 626 | 2 | 0.0% | 3117.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 240 | 152 | 3 | 0.0% | 528.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3192 | 1046 | 107 | 65.42% | 2252.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1506 | 855 | 3 | 66.67% | 1345.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 159 | 437 | 1 | 100.0% | 423.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 285 | 245 | 13 | 30.77% | 623.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1544 | 940 | 324 | 56.79% | 1733.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 285 | 215 | 100 | 44.0% | 354.0 |
| IS | 7 | 714 | 594 | 109 | 48.62% | 845.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1771 | 904 | 53 | 52.83% | 2221.8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 775 | 593 | 33 | 57.58% | 992.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1374 | 784 | 9 | 44.44% | 2103.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1170 | 686 | 74 | 47.3% | 870.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1018 | 728 | 140 | 52.86% | 1128.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3646 | 1155 | 702 | 58.12% | 2764.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1847 | 897 | 16 | 68.75% | 1549.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2820 | 1019 | 36 | 58.33% | 2286.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2014 | 980 | 102 | 60.78% | 1994.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1259 | 309 | 1 | 0.0% | 976.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3816 | 1211 | 165 | 55.76% | 2700.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 44 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 761 | 719 | 1 | 100.0% | 530.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1968 | 921 | 25 | 56.0% | 1851.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 904 | 748 | 31 | 48.39% | 1066.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1115 | 819 | 17 | 58.82% | 1168.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1008 | 738 | 30 | 50.0% | 1184.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1925 | 1052 | 1 | 100.0% | 4251.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 156 | 95 | 2 | 0.0% | 515.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 395 | 621 | 2 | 50.0% | 960.3 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 116 | 88 | 2 | 0.0% | 39.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3494 | 1100 | 170 | 55.88% | 2912.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1855 | 1048 | 22 | 54.55% | 2754.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1889 | 1045 | 160 | 60.0% | 1930.4 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1705 | 782 | 157 | 54.78% | 1598.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2295 | 1005 | 94 | 61.7% | 2360.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 137 | 165 | 3 | 33.33% | 433.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1933 | 826 | 426 | 50.94% | 1480.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 530 | 377 | 206 | 50.97% | 796.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1120 | 770 | 21 | 52.38% | 1193.0 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 811 | 368 | 1 | 0.0% | 433.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2565 | 932 | 79 | 54.43% | 1865.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 53 | 411 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 525 | 531 | 18 | 44.44% | 1693.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 174 | 192 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3393 | 1112 | 286 | 56.99% | 2366.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 319 | 327 | 12 | 50.0% | 687.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1416 | 783 | 3 | 66.67% | 1169.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 85 | 237 | 3 | 66.67% | 251.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 301 | 387 | 4 | 50.0% | 1613.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1143 | 758 | 34 | 61.76% | 1076.7 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2076 | 892 | 749 | 54.74% | 1935.4 |
| T-127 | 3 | 81 | 129 | 3 | 0.0% | 24.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 333 | 246 | 6 | 33.33% | 470.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3181 | 1002 | 419 | 56.09% | 2665.4 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 903 | 637 | 28 | 50.0% | 1583.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 664 | 397 | 3 | 33.33% | 1374.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 639 | 738 | 1 | 100.0% | 847.1 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1595 | 800 | 61 | 54.1% | 1172.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1691 | 808 | 11 | 45.45% | 1997.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3179 | 725 | 4 | 25.0% | 1990.9 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 437 | 709 | 11 | 63.64% | 1706.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3287 | 1033 | 84 | 53.57% | 2072.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1509 | 763 | 111 | 50.45% | 1341.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 225 | 196 | 2 | 0.0% | 422.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 518 | 739 | 181 | 49.72% | 936.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2224 | 901 | 293 | 53.24% | 1916.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 500 | 762 | 2 | 100.0% | 786.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1589 | 757 | 174 | 50.0% | 1582.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1254 | 402 | 2 | 0.0% | 838.3 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 496 | 605 | 358 | 43.85% | 695.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2214 | 1004 | 18 | 61.11% | 2309.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 402 | 448 | 9 | 22.22% | 891.3 |