| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10789 | 0 | 8 | 48 | 134 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.2 | 0.0 | 9.25 | 9.4 | 9.56 |
| Winrate | 57.72% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 54.17% | 51.49% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.02 | 0.0 | 0.88 | 1.15 | 1.02 |
| Udělené poškození | 2067.82 | 0 | 2216.5 | 2634.4 | 2518.9 |
| Obrana základny | 0.74 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.13 | 0.04 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 893.9 | 0 | 723.0 | 988.0 | 920.0 |
| WN8 | 2638 | 0 | 2070 | 2951 (+2) | 2552 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 48.39% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.87 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1801 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 6.32 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 840 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 7.42 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=PakoB_He_TpoHy][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/PakoB_He_TpoHy.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2318 | 1018 | 32 | 62.5% | 2452.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 707 | 864 | 54 | 62.96% | 1889.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3662 | 1170 | 93 | 58.06% | 3491.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 79 | 224 | 1 | 100.0% | 433.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2736 | 996 | 62 | 56.45% | 2656.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1454 | 862 | 73 | 73.97% | 1794.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3917 | 1156 | 53 | 62.26% | 3452.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1960 | 961 | 142 | 59.86% | 2623.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1329 | 926 | 39 | 61.54% | 2582.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 2381 | 1156 | 54 | 53.7% | 3175.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1651 | 756 | 369 | 50.95% | 1586.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1560 | 990 | 36 | 55.56% | 2223.9 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3596 | 1150 | 70 | 60.0% | 2666.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 0 | 119 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1054 | 896 | 10 | 70.0% | 3469.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1214 | 839 | 51 | 56.86% | 1478.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 552 | 421 | 177 | 58.76% | 1427.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 281 | 289 | 12 | 58.33% | 1472.4 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1086 | 986 | 118 | 58.47% | 2004.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 1218 | 704 | 55 | 45.45% | 1563.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1315 | 562 | 69 | 55.07% | 2132.1 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 4540 | 1227 | 3 | 66.67% | 4209.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3231 | 929 | 158 | 57.59% | 2563.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1291 | 1024 | 33 | 60.61% | 3213.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2796 | 842 | 320 | 54.69% | 2835.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1363 | 809 | 69 | 66.67% | 2948.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 160 | 265 | 3 | 33.33% | 502.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2335 | 1090 | 13 | 76.92% | 2101.4 |
| M2 | 2 | 119 | 283 | 2 | 100.0% | 599.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 603 | 566 | 5 | 40.0% | 924.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 305 | 370 | 16 | 62.5% | 1002.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 60 | 109 | 1 | 100.0% | 317.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2201 | 1083 | 98 | 58.16% | 3000.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2523 | 957 | 181 | 53.04% | 2725.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2085 | 801 | 8 | 37.5% | 2048.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 858 | 806 | 95 | 49.47% | 1678.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 24 | 126 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1748 | 720 | 116 | 42.24% | 1562.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 27 | 100 | 3 | 66.67% | 234.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1852 | 963 | 42 | 47.62% | 3100.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1182 | 675 | 54 | 53.7% | 2786.2 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2804 | 1134 | 123 | 59.35% | 3282.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 208 | 332 | 5 | 80.0% | 1319.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 311 | 257 | 44 | 45.45% | 674.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 594 | 440 | 61 | 63.93% | 1512.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1093 | 828 | 47 | 63.83% | 2734.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1596 | 959 | 52 | 63.46% | 2586.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2768 | 863 | 73 | 58.9% | 2436.1 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1587 | 1512 | 1 | 100.0% | 5881.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2303 | 910 | 124 | 54.03% | 2660.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2024 | 1104 | 72 | 58.33% | 3079.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2410 | 1201 | 67 | 62.69% | 4040.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1248 | 1039 | 32 | 71.88% | 3088.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3139 | 853 | 589 | 57.22% | 2749.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2407 | 1023 | 33 | 72.73% | 3429.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1427 | 988 | 51 | 62.75% | 2783.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 345 | 335 | 34 | 61.76% | 1324.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2670 | 873 | 324 | 58.02% | 2461.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 229 | 270 | 8 | 75.0% | 1155.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1922 | 990 | 99 | 52.53% | 2661.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2494 | 973 | 274 | 60.95% | 3219.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 495 | 345 | 12 | 50.0% | 1209.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2239 | 879 | 252 | 53.17% | 2657.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1478 | 888 | 79 | 67.09% | 2868.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1603 | 994 | 38 | 52.63% | 2389.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 181 | 300 | 35 | 40.0% | 318.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2850 | 1049 | 97 | 61.86% | 3171.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 480 | 746 | 1 | 100.0% | 1184.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 651 | 496 | 175 | 62.29% | 1664.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1335 | 925 | 65 | 61.54% | 2197.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2641 | 1015 | 130 | 62.31% | 3017.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2174 | 1259 | 26 | 88.46% | 3375.7 |
| Miel | 8 | 2205 | 1199 | 90 | 64.44% | 2898.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1643 | 1030 | 25 | 68.0% | 2465.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2794 | 1130 | 61 | 65.57% | 3395.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2890 | 904 | 354 | 58.19% | 2805.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1954 | 1055 | 47 | 55.32% | 2857.8 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3140 | 901 | 74 | 52.7% | 2065.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1810 | 969 | 95 | 56.84% | 2575.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1627 | 882 | 56 | 55.36% | 2339.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 312 | 314 | 9 | 66.67% | 1396.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 299 | 255 | 16 | 56.25% | 1073.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2133 | 1118 | 438 | 60.5% | 2778.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 254 | 369 | 232 | 55.6% | 1580.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1948 | 1467 | 2 | 100.0% | 5486.2 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1655 | 745 | 100 | 51.0% | 2478.9 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2562 | 1132 | 47 | 57.45% | 3118.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 260 | 346 | 13 | 69.23% | 1684.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2429 | 1158 | 38 | 71.05% | 4045.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1928 | 1312 | 3 | 66.67% | 3580.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 370 | 261 | 7 | 71.43% | 1761.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2248 | 1074 | 812 | 58.62% | 3153.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1861 | 1048 | 15 | 60.0% | 2707.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2848 | 953 | 116 | 56.9% | 3181.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1076 | 990 | 96 | 55.21% | 2540.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1758 | 911 | 31 | 58.06% | 2142.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3177 | 1155 | 60 | 63.33% | 3194.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2303 | 1045 | 68 | 51.47% | 2689.9 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3415 | 953 | 298 | 58.72% | 3094.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 389 | 471 | 19 | 73.68% | 2704.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 951 | 603 | 114 | 66.67% | 1908.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1505 | 876 | 94 | 55.32% | 2090.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 371 | 364 | 28 | 75.0% | 1061.5 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2680 | 1469 | 19 | 68.42% | 4859.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 967 | 864 | 33 | 48.48% | 3515.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 173 | 276 | 7 | 57.14% | 761.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1843 | 828 | 6 | 50.0% | 1872.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2206 | 962 | 106 | 47.17% | 2438.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 143 | 240 | 2 | 50.0% | 827.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1651 | 923 | 46 | 56.52% | 2471.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 1585 | 1113 | 19 | 73.68% | 3561.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1897 | 1219 | 14 | 71.43% | 3638.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2457 | 1207 | 148 | 58.11% | 2693.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1361 | 688 | 95 | 44.21% | 1338.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2014 | 1006 | 69 | 52.17% | 2881.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1058 | 830 | 47 | 55.32% | 2379.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 737 | 932 | 136 | 60.29% | 1709.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2565 | 1107 | 95 | 65.26% | 3068.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1756 | 938 | 22 | 50.0% | 3180.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2768 | 959 | 113 | 55.75% | 2556.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1854 | 1019 | 67 | 62.69% | 2627.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 106 | 241 | 12 | 66.67% | 385.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 764 | 409 | 95 | 53.68% | 1288.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1421 | 753 | 36 | 61.11% | 2950.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1833 | 666 | 179 | 48.6% | 1493.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1929 | 927 | 113 | 61.95% | 3157.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 1549 | 1034 | 13 | 61.54% | 3164.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 1643 | 551 | 5 | 20.0% | 942.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1165 | 779 | 18 | 50.0% | 2305.8 |