| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 64371 | 55 | 55 | 651 | 1046 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.61 | 8.91 | 8.91 | 9.11 | 9.15 |
| Winrate | 54.01% | 56.36% | 56.36% | 53.76% | 57.46% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.41 | 1.16 | 1.16 | 1.08 | 1.09 |
| Udělené poškození | 1714.49 | 2444 | 2444.2 | 2395.88 | 2425.67 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.28 | 0.21 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 767.73 | 1057 | 1057.0 | 1002.0 | 1031.0 |
| WN8 | 2008 | 2626 (+1) | 2582 (+1) | 2336 (+4) | 2418 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 390 | 5 | 35 | 452 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.6 |
| Winrate | 56.67% | 80.0% | 65.71% | 56.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.21 | 1.0 | 0.83 | 1.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 1555 | 1608 | 580 | 1444.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.19 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 1.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 735 | 1121 | 484 | 705.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.26 | 7.8 | 4.69 | 6.21 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 47 | 226 | 0 | 55 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.59 |
| Winrate | 29.79% | 53.98% | 0.0% | 50.91% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.81 | 0.86 | 0.0 | 1.02 |
| Udělené poškození | 1309 | 1380 | 0 | 1413.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.02 | 2.01 | 0.0 | 1.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 342 | 657 | 0 | 516.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.74 | 6.31 | 0.0 | 5.56 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 594 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 294.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1841 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2211.0 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2757 | 11 | 17 | 64.71% | 3302.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2353 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2635.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1799 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1370.0 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2466 | 9 | 14 | 64.29% | 3081.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1651 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1173.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2354 | 8 | 15 | 53.33% | 1932.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 2793 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2410.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2046 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1520.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Pak_u3_JIeca][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Pak_u3_JIeca.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 319 | 398 | 10 | 30.0% | 235.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 365 | 374 | 19 | 57.89% | 1566.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 61 | 119 | 35 | 48.57% | 91.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2254 | 1220 | 25 | 72.0% | 3185.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1170 | 810 | 51 | 50.98% | 1852.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2193 | 748 | 1012 | 53.46% | 2136.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 2661 | 937 | 65 | 46.15% | 1888.6 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1616 | 1028 | 26 | 57.69% | 2371.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1330 | 788 | 191 | 52.88% | 2122.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1539 | 545 | 990 | 45.25% | 1425.6 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 278 | 200 | 2 | 50.0% | 534.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1895 | 941 | 242 | 56.61% | 2459.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 716 | 673 | 51 | 54.9% | 1650.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1388 | 895 | 26 | 42.31% | 1571.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1501 | 705 | 17 | 41.18% | 1312.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 180 | 331 | 112 | 50.89% | 1096.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2350 | 879 | 42 | 54.76% | 2019.6 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 678 | 605 | 1 | 0.0% | 689.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1807 | 869 | 48 | 56.25% | 1693.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2491 | 723 | 831 | 54.51% | 2120.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1869 | 1039 | 107 | 53.27% | 2315.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2083 | 912 | 88 | 51.14% | 2129.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2488 | 880 | 160 | 54.37% | 1964.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1381 | 770 | 1446 | 55.05% | 1830.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1069 | 532 | 120 | 49.17% | 1609.6 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1298 | 664 | 120 | 62.5% | 2580.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1192 | 761 | 176 | 50.57% | 1399.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1036 | 551 | 185 | 47.57% | 1458.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 141 | 369 | 139 | 48.2% | 298.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1488 | 805 | 4302 | 53.7% | 1976.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 345 | 289 | 114 | 50.88% | 757.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2010 | 884 | 80 | 57.5% | 2105.8 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1398 | 871 | 191 | 51.31% | 1909.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1656 | 886 | 48 | 52.08% | 1783.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1768 | 994 | 14 | 57.14% | 2575.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 36 | 142 | 40 | 52.5% | 122.3 |
| 112 | 8 | 1552 | 836 | 1062 | 57.44% | 2286.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 624 | 455 | 39 | 51.28% | 1638.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1538 | 856 | 75 | 57.33% | 1901.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2178 | 567 | 494 | 52.02% | 2108.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1861 | 996 | 131 | 64.89% | 2772.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1964 | 702 | 1900 | 53.47% | 1771.2 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1970 | 1025 | 248 | 56.05% | 2274.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2124 | 744 | 2194 | 54.6% | 2145.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 174 | 259 | 38 | 44.74% | 228.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1905 | 1012 | 1056 | 61.65% | 2344.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1523 | 782 | 169 | 50.89% | 1766.8 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1719 | 742 | 21 | 38.1% | 1474.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1518 | 964 | 93 | 64.52% | 1768.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1562 | 708 | 2 | 50.0% | 937.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 553 | 526 | 158 | 47.47% | 758.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 661 | 677 | 96 | 46.88% | 801.7 |
| T77 | 8 | 1907 | 956 | 252 | 60.32% | 2399.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2357 | 896 | 139 | 52.52% | 1999.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1711 | 847 | 3 | 66.67% | 1114.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 75 | 110 | 32 | 62.5% | 403.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 1570 | 868 | 13 | 69.23% | 1268.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1246 | 633 | 344 | 47.09% | 1235.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 434 | 314 | 402 | 50.25% | 1495.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 585 | 667 | 175 | 50.29% | 1128.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 59 | 171 | 26 | 42.31% | 18.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 372 | 389 | 268 | 46.27% | 608.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 600 | 497 | 36 | 66.67% | 1532.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 323 | 370 | 1 | 100.0% | 1689.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2411 | 759 | 35 | 42.86% | 1793.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1040 | 526 | 38 | 52.63% | 1590.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1640 | 913 | 46 | 52.17% | 2261.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1815 | 914 | 471 | 57.96% | 2495.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1730 | 821 | 106 | 40.57% | 2193.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1863 | 514 | 2 | 0.0% | 1188.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1583 | 895 | 62 | 53.23% | 1863.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 535 | 444 | 18 | 33.33% | 706.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1975 | 1009 | 179 | 57.54% | 2536.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2126 | 962 | 60 | 56.67% | 2174.2 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1770 | 946 | 317 | 56.15% | 2490.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 113 | 153 | 3 | 0.0% | 394.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1879 | 773 | 233 | 56.65% | 1610.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1551 | 836 | 133 | 53.38% | 1496.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2156 | 810 | 50 | 50.0% | 1846.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 130 | 95 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 136 | 226 | 1 | 100.0% | 595.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2098 | 697 | 29 | 44.83% | 1373.9 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1546 | 794 | 36 | 44.44% | 1838.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2274 | 708 | 5 | 20.0% | 1743.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1495 | 676 | 340 | 52.35% | 1906.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2471 | 1014 | 798 | 57.14% | 2742.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2201 | 976 | 116 | 53.45% | 2218.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 468 | 369 | 2 | 50.0% | 1000.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2559 | 1003 | 79 | 60.76% | 2492.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 825 | 743 | 40 | 60.0% | 1737.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2058 | 952 | 52 | 55.77% | 2525.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1896 | 638 | 311 | 52.41% | 1521.9 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1005 | 600 | 81 | 48.15% | 1388.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1011 | 466 | 15 | 46.67% | 2136.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2213 | 751 | 881 | 55.62% | 2285.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1565 | 740 | 190 | 53.16% | 1679.1 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2251 | 924 | 6 | 50.0% | 1457.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1489 | 1097 | 121 | 60.33% | 2998.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 84 | 117 | 3 | 0.0% | 141.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 160 | 268 | 34 | 41.18% | 409.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1980 | 865 | 45 | 60.0% | 1785.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2218 | 734 | 1417 | 55.96% | 2042.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 275 | 311 | 7 | 28.57% | 1243.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1957 | 938 | 158 | 59.49% | 2198.4 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2693 | 1110 | 242 | 59.09% | 3074.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 761 | 612 | 349 | 45.85% | 897.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 279 | 227 | 11 | 36.36% | 772.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2263 | 1050 | 831 | 59.57% | 2539.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1992 | 900 | 144 | 50.0% | 2198.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2384 | 779 | 110 | 46.36% | 1850.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1220 | 992 | 1 | 100.0% | 1090.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 43 | 60 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1942 | 908 | 396 | 58.84% | 2412.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1091 | 771 | 56 | 51.79% | 1988.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1967 | 762 | 192 | 50.52% | 1647.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 322 | 459 | 47 | 55.32% | 1176.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 77 | 239 | 68 | 42.65% | 41.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 103 | 148 | 142 | 42.25% | 65.5 |
| 121 | 10 | 2150 | 619 | 664 | 53.16% | 2029.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1871 | 768 | 120 | 49.17% | 1745.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1903 | 1012 | 201 | 52.24% | 2300.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2453 | 879 | 147 | 56.46% | 2088.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1700 | 932 | 57 | 56.14% | 2281.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1522 | 1018 | 262 | 61.83% | 2405.0 |
| IS | 7 | 515 | 502 | 210 | 46.67% | 523.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1259 | 688 | 110 | 45.45% | 976.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1504 | 678 | 190 | 48.95% | 1716.3 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1812 | 857 | 6 | 50.0% | 1832.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2700 | 916 | 230 | 55.65% | 2345.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2570 | 789 | 1051 | 56.71% | 2447.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1517 | 963 | 325 | 55.08% | 2268.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1913 | 969 | 67 | 61.19% | 1920.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1626 | 645 | 259 | 44.02% | 1324.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 329 | 608 | 357 | 54.06% | 937.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1591 | 919 | 66 | 50.0% | 2109.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1545 | 962 | 3 | 66.67% | 2083.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2734 | 946 | 97 | 55.67% | 1771.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1005 | 790 | 28 | 50.0% | 1097.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2142 | 876 | 116 | 49.14% | 1595.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1706 | 623 | 133 | 48.12% | 1134.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2169 | 932 | 122 | 47.54% | 2309.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1467 | 873 | 44 | 50.0% | 2032.2 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1496 | 900 | 213 | 56.34% | 2554.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2020 | 980 | 26 | 65.38% | 1149.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 263 | 267 | 40 | 42.5% | 366.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2264 | 997 | 117 | 57.26% | 2538.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2327 | 1033 | 51 | 56.86% | 2443.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2057 | 955 | 3588 | 59.14% | 2735.2 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1483 | 814 | 472 | 51.91% | 1953.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1425 | 870 | 4 | 50.0% | 1202.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 282 | 364 | 197 | 45.69% | 326.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1369 | 787 | 85 | 51.76% | 1905.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1688 | 1013 | 65 | 53.85% | 2278.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1089 | 784 | 78 | 58.97% | 2349.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 363 | 465 | 38 | 60.53% | 737.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1415 | 857 | 21 | 38.1% | 2004.9 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2075 | 935 | 99 | 47.47% | 2202.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 31 | 70 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.5 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 1439 | 880 | 9 | 55.56% | 917.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 792 | 443 | 5 | 60.0% | 1030.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2480 | 615 | 424 | 50.24% | 2336.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3052 | 1033 | 66 | 56.06% | 2584.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1906 | 826 | 244 | 50.41% | 1894.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1405 | 836 | 235 | 54.47% | 2144.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 497 | 452 | 484 | 51.03% | 754.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1767 | 876 | 177 | 58.19% | 2085.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2465 | 1054 | 79 | 62.03% | 2662.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 868 | 641 | 215 | 51.63% | 1048.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1493 | 741 | 5 | 40.0% | 846.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 402 | 522 | 21 | 38.1% | 881.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 0 | 162 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 59 | 144 | 55 | 54.55% | 138.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 35 | 93 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 59 | 86 | 21 | 47.62% | 90.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 721 | 455 | 12 | 50.0% | 2823.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1143 | 766 | 25 | 60.0% | 1667.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1164 | 541 | 228 | 45.61% | 1349.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1482 | 781 | 102 | 58.82% | 1724.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 62 | 121 | 10 | 50.0% | 115.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 160 | 286 | 2 | 50.0% | 386.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 218 | 215 | 8 | 50.0% | 488.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1801 | 935 | 47 | 61.7% | 2114.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 432 | 578 | 209 | 49.28% | 794.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 945 | 856 | 115 | 60.0% | 1963.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2262 | 717 | 1546 | 52.07% | 2202.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2424 | 938 | 205 | 59.02% | 2061.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2520 | 708 | 2271 | 54.43% | 2270.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2467 | 702 | 271 | 62.73% | 3328.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1787 | 960 | 352 | 57.1% | 2537.9 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1603 | 878 | 389 | 51.67% | 2290.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 390 | 339 | 1 | 0.0% | 399.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1494 | 779 | 50 | 48.0% | 1324.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2076 | 857 | 253 | 51.38% | 2198.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2354 | 1057 | 54 | 72.22% | 1667.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 458 | 514 | 16 | 81.25% | 1443.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2580 | 1046 | 1162 | 57.31% | 2397.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2313 | 1022 | 69 | 53.62% | 2353.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 605 | 440 | 138 | 53.62% | 1116.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2617 | 922 | 137 | 54.01% | 2288.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 65 | 192 | 27 | 44.44% | 40.8 |
| T-80 | 4 | 269 | 420 | 14 | 50.0% | 1033.3 |
| STG | 8 | 1747 | 855 | 53 | 43.4% | 2423.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1038 | 479 | 4 | 25.0% | 1415.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 619 | 409 | 78 | 55.13% | 1480.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1603 | 959 | 41 | 63.41% | 2204.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1206 | 668 | 434 | 52.07% | 1143.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 669 | 725 | 1 | 100.0% | 551.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1624 | 1064 | 182 | 64.29% | 2803.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1204 | 502 | 55 | 36.36% | 1085.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 21 | 93 | 13 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 714 | 426 | 222 | 48.2% | 960.6 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2322 | 1063 | 196 | 60.71% | 2541.3 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1910 | 946 | 174 | 51.15% | 2376.9 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1956 | 800 | 111 | 57.66% | 2104.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 374 | 365 | 15 | 73.33% | 1126.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2373 | 1082 | 293 | 61.43% | 2353.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 30 | 218 | 2 | 50.0% | 89.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 439 | 644 | 659 | 51.29% | 880.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 620 | 370 | 54 | 55.56% | 1371.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 705 | 693 | 42 | 61.9% | 2601.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 135 | 241 | 7 | 42.86% | 262.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 378 | 318 | 20 | 20.0% | 862.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 1115 | 640 | 1884 | 54.56% | 1776.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 898 | 651 | 102 | 47.06% | 940.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1683 | 801 | 57 | 54.39% | 1989.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1427 | 598 | 482 | 49.17% | 1417.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 131 | 268 | 99 | 47.47% | 145.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1110 | 779 | 83 | 49.4% | 1800.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1147 | 602 | 283 | 44.17% | 1268.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1564 | 1015 | 202 | 61.39% | 2748.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1008 | 947 | 8 | 62.5% | 1949.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1782 | 909 | 831 | 54.63% | 2496.6 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2445 | 969 | 139 | 48.92% | 2201.3 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 470 | 364 | 2 | 0.0% | 1390.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1357 | 858 | 88 | 52.27% | 2332.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1837 | 910 | 105 | 58.1% | 2411.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1046 | 536 | 301 | 47.84% | 1122.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2219 | 809 | 82 | 52.44% | 1835.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 97 | 128 | 9 | 33.33% | 326.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2506 | 780 | 47 | 63.83% | 1966.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 969 | 590 | 83 | 54.22% | 2578.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 644 | 457 | 98 | 46.94% | 1119.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1196 | 754 | 56 | 53.57% | 1410.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2507 | 1027 | 66 | 56.06% | 2799.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1163 | 507 | 106 | 40.57% | 1371.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1053 | 630 | 154 | 50.0% | 1609.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1124 | 746 | 30 | 63.33% | 1761.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1513 | 763 | 524 | 51.15% | 1518.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1408 | 839 | 42 | 54.76% | 1615.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2084 | 690 | 1701 | 50.97% | 2066.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2180 | 974 | 118 | 61.86% | 2198.3 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1299 | 822 | 247 | 48.99% | 1631.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2077 | 1001 | 23 | 56.52% | 2619.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 2656 | 1081 | 124 | 55.65% | 2796.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1795 | 875 | 316 | 58.86% | 2045.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 412 | 480 | 1 | 100.0% | 3046.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 219 | 435 | 106 | 43.4% | 345.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2105 | 944 | 237 | 56.96% | 2449.1 |
| null | 0 | 500 | 350 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1129 | 657 | 131 | 60.31% | 2764.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1642 | 852 | 69 | 55.07% | 2171.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1713 | 764 | 327 | 55.66% | 1785.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 1552 | 936 | 11 | 45.45% | 2758.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 297 | 308 | 12 | 66.67% | 1261.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1796 | 874 | 199 | 57.29% | 1959.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 872 | 644 | 2681 | 53.15% | 1432.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 842 | 565 | 19 | 42.11% | 495.3 |