| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 28234 | 0 | 15 | 103 | 234 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.64 | 0.0 | 9.6 | 8.84 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.12% | 0.0% | 73.33% | 59.22% | 55.13% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.04 | 0.0 | 0.93 | 1.41 | 1.9 |
| Udělené poškození | 1319.95 | 0 | 1982.27 | 1559.97 | 1489.08 |
| Obrana základny | 0.55 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.03 | 0.42 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 686.98 | 0 | 1002.0 | 873.0 | 857.0 |
| WN8 | 1593 | 0 | 2483 | 2033 (+1) | 2591 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.67% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 586 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 623 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.33 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Paine65][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Paine65.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 823 | 617 | 12 | 50.0% | 1189.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1243 | 792 | 82 | 50.0% | 1416.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1726 | 935 | 58 | 60.34% | 2462.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2047 | 889 | 36 | 47.22% | 1631.2 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1537 | 966 | 88 | 60.23% | 1576.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 2471 | 947 | 11 | 45.45% | 1523.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1404 | 885 | 108 | 56.48% | 1611.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 818 | 451 | 351 | 49.57% | 1010.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 239 | 228 | 15 | 60.0% | 824.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1436 | 565 | 7 | 28.57% | 714.6 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1019 | 607 | 2 | 0.0% | 833.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1730 | 808 | 338 | 51.48% | 1710.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1357 | 592 | 236 | 49.58% | 1092.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 767 | 472 | 152 | 54.61% | 1368.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2270 | 864 | 43 | 46.51% | 1536.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 103 | 150 | 2 | 50.0% | 412.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1108 | 793 | 13 | 61.54% | 1610.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 33 | 79 | 21 | 52.38% | 138.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 346 | 318 | 51 | 49.02% | 839.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 566 | 370 | 110 | 50.91% | 824.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2259 | 970 | 19 | 73.68% | 1834.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1607 | 817 | 84 | 48.81% | 1547.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 884 | 636 | 9 | 33.33% | 1711.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1850 | 692 | 8 | 37.5% | 1116.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1336 | 891 | 8 | 62.5% | 1554.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1952 | 797 | 53 | 56.6% | 1753.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1648 | 962 | 45 | 53.33% | 2092.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1009 | 765 | 129 | 55.04% | 2050.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 879 | 407 | 400 | 49.5% | 1207.9 |
| T78 | 6 | 568 | 758 | 1 | 100.0% | 878.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 880 | 420 | 4 | 25.0% | 637.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 353 | 288 | 89 | 57.3% | 1015.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 122 | 94 | 30 | 33.33% | 170.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 974 | 707 | 23 | 56.52% | 1145.8 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1201 | 696 | 18 | 50.0% | 1546.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2488 | 1002 | 19 | 47.37% | 2404.3 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2156 | 995 | 38 | 55.26% | 2387.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1122 | 605 | 20 | 30.0% | 1337.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1548 | 761 | 31 | 45.16% | 1685.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 214 | 294 | 28 | 46.43% | 475.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1257 | 649 | 25 | 52.0% | 1241.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1390 | 766 | 13 | 30.77% | 1536.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 73 | 117 | 80 | 40.0% | 9.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2137 | 851 | 340 | 51.76% | 1558.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 522 | 288 | 221 | 48.42% | 831.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 225 | 293 | 8 | 50.0% | 398.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 371 | 270 | 126 | 39.68% | 834.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 43 | 97 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1145 | 605 | 71 | 35.21% | 1108.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2164 | 982 | 21 | 66.67% | 1787.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1696 | 1013 | 395 | 61.77% | 2161.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 991 | 736 | 58 | 46.55% | 1762.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1376 | 675 | 21 | 33.33% | 1216.1 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1745 | 964 | 16 | 62.5% | 1817.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2178 | 812 | 29 | 51.72% | 1413.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 259 | 221 | 70 | 38.57% | 478.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 469 | 314 | 49 | 44.9% | 429.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2010 | 988 | 36 | 63.89% | 1949.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2347 | 1025 | 19 | 73.68% | 2193.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1651 | 880 | 9 | 33.33% | 1804.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 99 | 159 | 4 | 50.0% | 306.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2368 | 753 | 33 | 39.39% | 1669.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1500 | 805 | 25 | 48.0% | 1472.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2120 | 801 | 150 | 46.67% | 1584.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1315 | 1238 | 3 | 100.0% | 2534.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1943 | 788 | 358 | 50.84% | 1583.7 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1411 | 915 | 1 | 100.0% | 912.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 240 | 335 | 20 | 50.0% | 766.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1145 | 483 | 5 | 20.0% | 1011.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1509 | 806 | 33 | 57.58% | 1608.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1627 | 881 | 136 | 61.76% | 1865.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1134 | 479 | 602 | 53.32% | 1245.3 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 467 | 476 | 5 | 60.0% | 776.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1949 | 798 | 42 | 38.1% | 1551.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 67 | 138 | 30 | 33.33% | 24.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 373 | 305 | 60 | 45.0% | 628.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 63 | 166 | 29 | 31.03% | 33.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 121 | 290 | 60 | 60.0% | 318.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 387 | 211 | 30 | 26.67% | 588.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1642 | 987 | 18 | 77.78% | 1250.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 107 | 140 | 6 | 33.33% | 310.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1863 | 824 | 79 | 45.57% | 1760.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1047 | 774 | 71 | 56.34% | 1560.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1136 | 1244 | 2 | 100.0% | 1370.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1657 | 806 | 88 | 55.68% | 1643.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1102 | 647 | 45 | 42.22% | 1065.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 50 | 127 | 11 | 45.45% | 46.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3120 | 1180 | 4 | 75.0% | 2279.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1808 | 965 | 238 | 60.92% | 2445.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 92 | 375 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2262 | 905 | 763 | 53.08% | 2378.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1565 | 728 | 13 | 30.77% | 976.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 831 | 855 | 1 | 100.0% | 864.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1930 | 897 | 129 | 55.04% | 2063.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2779 | 1034 | 1 | 100.0% | 1802.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 26 | 28 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1260 | 578 | 3 | 33.33% | 575.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2192 | 890 | 26 | 53.85% | 1578.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1387 | 653 | 15 | 33.33% | 1138.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1629 | 897 | 2125 | 52.66% | 2054.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2260 | 847 | 174 | 52.3% | 1725.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2459 | 1175 | 19 | 63.16% | 1580.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2476 | 741 | 199 | 48.74% | 1646.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 154 | 185 | 45 | 44.44% | 452.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 33 | 141 | 66 | 46.97% | 63.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1997 | 830 | 158 | 53.8% | 1747.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1522 | 754 | 13 | 30.77% | 2066.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1003 | 675 | 61 | 44.26% | 1193.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1478 | 784 | 29 | 58.62% | 1832.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1384 | 756 | 8 | 25.0% | 1506.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1712 | 970 | 28 | 64.29% | 1782.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1307 | 479 | 5 | 0.0% | 794.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 368 | 228 | 34 | 35.29% | 771.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 1895 | 852 | 53 | 54.72% | 1571.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 461 | 294 | 115 | 43.48% | 911.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 455 | 375 | 94 | 41.49% | 690.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 735 | 402 | 128 | 47.66% | 848.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1046 | 654 | 118 | 43.22% | 1032.3 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1196 | 625 | 3 | 33.33% | 2001.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1952 | 867 | 76 | 56.58% | 1543.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1617 | 837 | 85 | 49.41% | 2000.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 673 | 758 | 13 | 76.92% | 1436.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1419 | 561 | 13 | 30.77% | 799.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1808 | 728 | 64 | 40.63% | 1355.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 61 | 198 | 65 | 52.31% | 109.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1706 | 847 | 42 | 61.9% | 2116.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2305 | 880 | 69 | 50.72% | 1681.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 54 | 137 | 35 | 37.14% | 14.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 365 | 358 | 66 | 54.55% | 1016.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1362 | 745 | 290 | 48.97% | 1270.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 557 | 367 | 83 | 48.19% | 982.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1640 | 816 | 45 | 46.67% | 1306.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2128 | 1084 | 2 | 100.0% | 1437.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1674 | 843 | 1082 | 53.79% | 2056.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1409 | 618 | 12 | 16.67% | 766.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2105 | 921 | 135 | 56.3% | 2212.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 704 | 659 | 88 | 51.14% | 1123.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 164 | 163 | 84 | 50.0% | 374.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2064 | 780 | 80 | 52.5% | 1717.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1118 | 564 | 482 | 47.51% | 955.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 221 | 186 | 11 | 45.45% | 873.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 102 | 162 | 4 | 75.0% | 354.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 132 | 104 | 16 | 37.5% | 312.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2622 | 1148 | 14 | 78.57% | 2351.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2098 | 843 | 10 | 70.0% | 1402.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 24 | 127 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1545 | 843 | 68 | 51.47% | 1533.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2208 | 1043 | 40 | 75.0% | 2625.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1808 | 734 | 61 | 45.9% | 1216.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 960 | 719 | 133 | 40.6% | 1736.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 317 | 244 | 94 | 41.49% | 539.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1512 | 876 | 39 | 58.97% | 2076.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 459 | 511 | 11 | 45.45% | 498.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1327 | 1029 | 5 | 80.0% | 1965.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2292 | 622 | 10 | 30.0% | 950.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 283 | 255 | 32 | 50.0% | 904.2 |
| 121 | 10 | 2071 | 1223 | 1 | 100.0% | 1801.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1832 | 999 | 54 | 50.0% | 1972.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1878 | 665 | 16 | 37.5% | 1120.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1229 | 689 | 70 | 44.29% | 1541.4 |
| IS | 7 | 854 | 652 | 102 | 45.1% | 1081.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1386 | 673 | 97 | 39.18% | 1130.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1557 | 800 | 74 | 55.41% | 1897.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 245 | 148 | 13 | 38.46% | 549.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2600 | 1107 | 3 | 66.67% | 2444.4 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 960 | 718 | 56 | 48.21% | 1008.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2241 | 943 | 244 | 59.43% | 1923.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 164 | 238 | 17 | 52.94% | 605.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 0 | 101 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1504 | 1019 | 1 | 100.0% | 1358.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 735 | 869 | 26 | 61.54% | 3083.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1422 | 819 | 18 | 44.44% | 1595.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2144 | 753 | 331 | 47.73% | 1683.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 299 | 501 | 1 | 100.0% | 2328.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1937 | 887 | 29 | 48.28% | 1852.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1151 | 744 | 15 | 66.67% | 1744.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2096 | 861 | 157 | 54.78% | 1720.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2048 | 846 | 25 | 52.0% | 1356.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1947 | 884 | 589 | 53.31% | 2013.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 763 | 622 | 180 | 48.89% | 821.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 60 | 174 | 55 | 38.18% | 0.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1262 | 881 | 162 | 57.41% | 1672.9 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1626 | 982 | 4 | 50.0% | 2080.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1506 | 873 | 153 | 57.52% | 1868.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 203 | 216 | 55 | 40.0% | 341.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1732 | 802 | 1924 | 49.69% | 1725.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2859 | 593 | 1 | 0.0% | 1839.2 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1000 | 900 | 18 | 72.22% | 2015.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 875 | 564 | 2 | 0.0% | 417.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 287 | 390 | 25 | 60.0% | 900.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 205 | 195 | 56 | 48.21% | 591.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 147 | 313 | 5 | 60.0% | 259.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 238 | 287 | 24 | 62.5% | 807.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1391 | 817 | 16 | 37.5% | 1415.3 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 932 | 951 | 1 | 100.0% | 572.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 2045 | 670 | 3 | 33.33% | 1303.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1464 | 453 | 4 | 0.0% | 1336.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1079 | 558 | 29 | 37.93% | 1092.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 685 | 367 | 200 | 44.5% | 929.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 60 | 175 | 10 | 50.0% | 116.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1231 | 787 | 160 | 54.37% | 1774.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3511 | 1124 | 1 | 100.0% | 3115.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2138 | 1064 | 23 | 69.57% | 1474.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 83 | 156 | 10 | 70.0% | 309.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 59 | 296 | 1 | 100.0% | 315.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 997 | 673 | 28 | 53.57% | 1542.3 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 818 | 578 | 7 | 28.57% | 710.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 866 | 336 | 3 | 0.0% | 1289.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 909 | 891 | 71 | 60.56% | 3188.7 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1380 | 851 | 39 | 56.41% | 1872.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1816 | 764 | 46 | 52.17% | 1603.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 235 | 237 | 22 | 63.64% | 1201.8 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 872 | 638 | 507 | 45.17% | 991.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 36 | 120 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 200 | 236 | 62 | 35.48% | 405.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 204 | 182 | 28 | 42.86% | 445.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 158 | 174 | 47 | 34.04% | 263.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 912 | 378 | 2 | 0.0% | 318.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 792 | 649 | 35 | 51.43% | 1607.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 155 | 191 | 19 | 47.37% | 435.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 109 | 142 | 30 | 46.67% | 97.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 174 | 241 | 4 | 50.0% | 300.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 848 | 697 | 34 | 55.88% | 1750.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 852 | 684 | 70 | 52.86% | 1460.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1710 | 746 | 241 | 48.13% | 1376.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 345 | 324 | 71 | 53.52% | 494.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 416 | 272 | 1 | 0.0% | 359.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 160 | 283 | 41 | 48.78% | 285.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1723 | 836 | 33 | 54.55% | 1697.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 747 | 655 | 136 | 50.0% | 1574.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 100 | 134 | 40 | 37.5% | 212.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2036 | 751 | 145 | 44.14% | 1574.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 365 | 282 | 77 | 54.55% | 770.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1463 | 686 | 32 | 43.75% | 1312.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1134 | 891 | 140 | 60.71% | 2214.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1436 | 508 | 2 | 0.0% | 644.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1646 | 839 | 86 | 58.14% | 1720.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 409 | 324 | 48 | 56.25% | 1179.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 236 | 385 | 39 | 58.97% | 614.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2152 | 947 | 61 | 62.3% | 2460.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1244 | 763 | 16 | 50.0% | 1258.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2063 | 783 | 11 | 45.45% | 1392.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 65 | 147 | 87 | 42.53% | 23.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 491 | 421 | 113 | 60.18% | 784.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1944 | 920 | 120 | 60.83% | 2110.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 620 | 608 | 41 | 48.78% | 1814.0 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 369 | 273 | 103 | 37.86% | 434.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 942 | 763 | 79 | 55.7% | 1395.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 30 | 132 | 43 | 51.16% | 122.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1744 | 791 | 50 | 48.0% | 1583.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2118 | 924 | 253 | 51.38% | 2257.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1176 | 598 | 12 | 33.33% | 992.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1431 | 907 | 15 | 60.0% | 2048.5 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1250 | 757 | 30 | 43.33% | 1475.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 297 | 222 | 48 | 52.08% | 762.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2170 | 1243 | 6 | 100.0% | 2082.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 716 | 445 | 946 | 53.07% | 1638.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 814 | 936 | 23 | 47.83% | 1608.2 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 117 | 172 | 58 | 48.28% | 170.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 463 | 512 | 11 | 54.55% | 1156.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1284 | 719 | 29 | 44.83% | 1523.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 126 | 163 | 9 | 44.44% | 218.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1286 | 820 | 214 | 56.07% | 2183.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1495 | 881 | 102 | 54.9% | 1693.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 895 | 983 | 4 | 75.0% | 3475.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 43 | 132 | 35 | 54.29% | 120.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1187 | 803 | 33 | 54.55% | 2021.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1400 | 916 | 21 | 57.14% | 2536.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 734 | 779 | 206 | 56.31% | 2445.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1274 | 731 | 38 | 44.74% | 1698.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1119 | 301 | 5 | 0.0% | 818.8 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 164 | 203 | 11 | 45.45% | 749.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2060 | 779 | 31 | 48.39% | 1877.1 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 593 | 433 | 2 | 0.0% | 753.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 615 | 519 | 113 | 50.44% | 873.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1706 | 912 | 503 | 54.47% | 2341.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1207 | 583 | 3 | 33.33% | 873.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1800 | 887 | 166 | 54.82% | 1774.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2082 | 815 | 73 | 56.16% | 1759.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1396 | 799 | 69 | 43.48% | 1669.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2031 | 1004 | 1 | 100.0% | 2561.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1870 | 809 | 16 | 37.5% | 1351.7 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1339 | 858 | 6 | 83.33% | 1472.2 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 925 | 919 | 296 | 55.41% | 2064.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 453 | 341 | 66 | 54.55% | 638.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2472 | 1103 | 14 | 71.43% | 2663.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 0 | 161 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 551 | 313 | 176 | 40.34% | 844.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1992 | 562 | 7 | 14.29% | 1419.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1535 | 705 | 23 | 43.48% | 1108.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1606 | 681 | 152 | 43.42% | 1319.6 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 973 | 703 | 224 | 41.96% | 964.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 528 | 331 | 853 | 53.69% | 1377.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 2088 | 731 | 6 | 33.33% | 1349.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1846 | 865 | 53 | 50.94% | 1842.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1633 | 808 | 23 | 39.13% | 1697.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 80 | 205 | 1 | 100.0% | 414.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 703 | 366 | 89 | 51.69% | 1226.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1547 | 767 | 83 | 43.37% | 1405.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 128 | 256 | 3 | 66.67% | 677.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 551 | 629 | 64 | 60.94% | 1625.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 234 | 189 | 128 | 45.31% | 420.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 825 | 733 | 190 | 52.11% | 2288.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1583 | 633 | 37 | 48.65% | 1051.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 125 | 237 | 21 | 66.67% | 383.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 795 | 726 | 5 | 60.0% | 1516.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 233 | 228 | 6 | 50.0% | 722.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 132 | 225 | 37 | 43.24% | 224.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1406 | 786 | 36 | 52.78% | 1903.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 150 | 209 | 8 | 75.0% | 676.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1319 | 549 | 6 | 16.67% | 1653.4 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1097 | 825 | 43 | 46.51% | 2393.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 724 | 354 | 1 | 0.0% | 1478.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 414 | 272 | 33 | 39.39% | 461.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50.0% | 147.7 |