| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 81098 | 24 | 24 | 221 | 264 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.04 | 7.58 | 7.58 | 7.54 | 7.7 |
| Winrate | 48.91% | 54.17% | 54.17% | 50.23% | 51.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 1.11 | 1.19 |
| Udělené poškození | 775.5 | 1091 | 1091.79 | 1057.04 | 1012.53 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.45 | 0.38 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 520.74 | 842 | 842.0 | 783.0 | 779.0 |
| WN8 | 977 | 1297 | 914 | 1176 (+1) | 1146 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 24.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 24.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.24 |
| Udělené poškození | 1296 | 0 | 0 | 1296.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.32 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 352 | 0 | 0 | 352.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.32 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.32 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6 | 20 | 292 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.2 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 55.0% | 52.05% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.67 | 0.7 | 0.82 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1048 | 592 | 450 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.75 | 0.88 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 449 | 420 | 404 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.5 | 6.8 | 7.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 1167 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4761.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1171 | 9 | 19 | 47.37% | 806.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 694 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 2767.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=PabloMacaroni][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/PabloMacaroni.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 194 | 450 | 158 | 48.1% | 150.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 584 | 449 | 170 | 40.0% | 393.7 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 185 | 485 | 59 | 44.07% | 177.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 612 | 471 | 176 | 43.18% | 426.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 652 | 542 | 15 | 46.67% | 897.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1004 | 658 | 52 | 36.54% | 831.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 320 | 329 | 93 | 45.16% | 415.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 732 | 422 | 242 | 45.04% | 682.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 373 | 451 | 15 | 40.0% | 298.2 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1555 | 641 | 134 | 44.03% | 1095.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1673 | 1271 | 1 | 100.0% | 3359.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 159 | 195 | 14 | 50.0% | 520.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 548 | 290 | 146 | 47.26% | 901.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 385 | 415 | 233 | 51.07% | 926.8 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 431 | 505 | 13 | 46.15% | 675.4 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 642 | 758 | 3 | 66.67% | 1590.5 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 516 | 678 | 102 | 48.04% | 595.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 881 | 717 | 407 | 50.37% | 876.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 883 | 650 | 51 | 47.06% | 495.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1718 | 671 | 244 | 46.72% | 1060.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 605 | 474 | 118 | 52.54% | 905.2 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 341 | 329 | 23 | 52.17% | 643.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1298 | 682 | 54 | 37.04% | 817.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 498 | 458 | 203 | 51.23% | 609.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1304 | 676 | 178 | 47.75% | 915.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 472 | 571 | 145 | 39.31% | 427.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 633 | 362 | 456 | 42.76% | 820.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1148 | 423 | 3 | 33.33% | 841.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1262 | 852 | 34 | 64.71% | 910.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 181 | 240 | 61 | 68.85% | 515.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 100 | 271 | 7 | 57.14% | 464.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 651 | 375 | 165 | 42.42% | 883.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 317 | 552 | 69 | 44.93% | 334.8 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 907 | 459 | 5 | 0.0% | 1176.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 165 | 302 | 62 | 45.16% | 226.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1126 | 605 | 601 | 46.92% | 1056.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 367 | 318 | 65 | 43.08% | 431.1 |
| LTG | 7 | 593 | 397 | 175 | 50.29% | 1092.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 124 | 265 | 10 | 60.0% | 421.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 964 | 347 | 2 | 0.0% | 354.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 848 | 465 | 151 | 54.97% | 1112.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1265 | 541 | 945 | 42.01% | 734.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 351 | 351 | 52 | 46.15% | 388.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 145 | 279 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 798 | 560 | 72 | 40.28% | 441.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1159 | 600 | 45 | 40.0% | 601.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 591 | 690 | 4 | 50.0% | 2121.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1317 | 569 | 280 | 44.64% | 749.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1585 | 627 | 117 | 48.72% | 937.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 796 | 481 | 11 | 27.27% | 468.2 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 649 | 527 | 102 | 46.08% | 718.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 929 | 615 | 53 | 41.51% | 835.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 74 | 206 | 129 | 48.84% | 99.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 337 | 510 | 4 | 50.0% | 1389.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 757 | 615 | 259 | 45.56% | 1127.6 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1187 | 639 | 51 | 52.94% | 982.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1235 | 683 | 94 | 47.87% | 1060.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 958 | 683 | 84 | 50.0% | 892.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 324 | 345 | 12 | 25.0% | 62.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 676 | 379 | 148 | 58.78% | 989.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1471 | 631 | 89 | 42.7% | 816.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 785 | 474 | 216 | 45.83% | 686.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 688 | 258 | 1 | 0.0% | 398.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1332 | 643 | 54 | 44.44% | 854.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 140 | 201 | 69 | 42.03% | 254.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 370 | 286 | 105 | 47.62% | 741.6 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1115 | 462 | 23 | 30.43% | 507.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 214 | 342 | 716 | 55.73% | 1122.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 683 | 483 | 1524 | 54.13% | 2166.1 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 0 | 650 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 75 | 158 | 6 | 33.33% | 35.1 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1391 | 739 | 90 | 44.44% | 848.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1130 | 473 | 99 | 38.38% | 621.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1611 | 684 | 152 | 38.82% | 854.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 551 | 548 | 79 | 41.77% | 436.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 608 | 553 | 241 | 54.77% | 1141.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 393 | 530 | 252 | 42.46% | 309.8 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 452 | 334 | 17 | 41.18% | 742.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1141 | 707 | 63 | 47.62% | 895.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 190 | 303 | 111 | 46.85% | 443.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 801 | 632 | 363 | 53.44% | 1064.0 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 110 | 180 | 1 | 0.0% | 70.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 96 | 233 | 11 | 54.55% | 184.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 275 | 269 | 18 | 55.56% | 707.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 344 | 393 | 856 | 48.6% | 537.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1186 | 607 | 29 | 44.83% | 766.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1519 | 828 | 33 | 60.61% | 1116.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1253 | 545 | 93 | 40.86% | 678.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 986 | 1298 | 15 | 60.0% | 3507.9 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 314 | 204 | 20 | 45.0% | 463.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 907 | 516 | 21 | 33.33% | 535.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1037 | 704 | 60 | 45.0% | 758.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 333 | 243 | 140 | 40.0% | 198.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 824 | 609 | 66 | 48.48% | 849.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1627 | 856 | 99 | 56.57% | 981.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 575 | 467 | 93 | 44.09% | 429.5 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 959 | 958 | 6 | 83.33% | 1054.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 838 | 439 | 253 | 52.17% | 1054.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 184 | 282 | 25 | 40.0% | 324.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 453 | 386 | 52 | 44.23% | 1005.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 238 | 322 | 171 | 64.33% | 958.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 213 | 330 | 77 | 48.05% | 389.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 220 | 270 | 137 | 40.88% | 129.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 179 | 242 | 38 | 44.74% | 495.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 668 | 667 | 65 | 44.62% | 533.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 706 | 472 | 144 | 47.92% | 836.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1202 | 712 | 31 | 41.94% | 577.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1160 | 738 | 24 | 54.17% | 970.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 244 | 262 | 86 | 55.81% | 272.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1068 | 656 | 76 | 46.05% | 722.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 508 | 427 | 271 | 55.72% | 962.5 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 713 | 592 | 24 | 41.67% | 452.6 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1655 | 697 | 225 | 47.11% | 1233.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 452 | 227 | 7 | 14.29% | 587.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 239 | 310 | 57 | 42.11% | 487.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 72 | 136 | 27 | 59.26% | 341.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1144 | 463 | 1818 | 48.13% | 1164.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 131 | 238 | 22 | 54.55% | 504.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 238 | 324 | 46 | 47.83% | 603.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 236 | 225 | 1 | 0.0% | 301.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 482 | 344 | 188 | 48.4% | 689.5 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 593 | 442 | 9 | 33.33% | 281.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 665 | 467 | 149 | 52.35% | 693.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 661 | 397 | 309 | 43.69% | 653.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 825 | 549 | 69 | 40.58% | 449.7 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 0 | 60 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1477 | 751 | 51 | 50.98% | 1016.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 643 | 364 | 383 | 44.91% | 465.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1308 | 713 | 174 | 50.57% | 1082.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 998 | 428 | 296 | 48.31% | 1024.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 763 | 638 | 23 | 47.83% | 1156.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 638 | 368 | 198 | 52.53% | 789.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1089 | 693 | 72 | 50.0% | 793.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1127 | 754 | 33 | 60.61% | 784.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 470 | 509 | 15 | 46.67% | 304.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 837 | 526 | 161 | 44.1% | 641.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1879 | 761 | 84 | 52.38% | 1171.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 110 | 250 | 6 | 50.0% | 432.2 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 423 | 506 | 12 | 50.0% | 304.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 134 | 261 | 2 | 100.0% | 298.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 733 | 350 | 224 | 45.98% | 900.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 692 | 701 | 402 | 48.01% | 665.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1071 | 628 | 34 | 44.12% | 874.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1608 | 774 | 54 | 55.56% | 955.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1533 | 599 | 22 | 31.82% | 992.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 381 | 314 | 163 | 52.76% | 778.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 314 | 410 | 158 | 42.41% | 216.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 353 | 465 | 8 | 62.5% | 475.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1145 | 651 | 136 | 49.26% | 1105.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 998 | 598 | 48 | 47.92% | 608.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1040 | 474 | 282 | 46.81% | 920.6 |
| Archer | 5 | 424 | 269 | 66 | 50.0% | 850.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1599 | 697 | 43 | 41.86% | 1040.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 751 | 349 | 330 | 52.73% | 971.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1180 | 662 | 26 | 46.15% | 917.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 47 | 169 | 4 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 795 | 636 | 133 | 54.14% | 1217.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 658 | 664 | 309 | 47.9% | 613.5 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 738 | 855 | 13 | 61.54% | 1453.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 836 | 733 | 1858 | 50.86% | 858.7 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1307 | 758 | 80 | 50.0% | 943.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1594 | 732 | 52 | 40.38% | 1065.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 353 | 576 | 5 | 60.0% | 496.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 62 | 91 | 7 | 42.86% | 86.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1442 | 617 | 12 | 33.33% | 756.7 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1181 | 732 | 32 | 53.13% | 1250.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 936 | 673 | 124 | 50.0% | 731.8 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 250 | 185 | 3 | 0.0% | 265.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 723 | 417 | 244 | 39.34% | 534.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 404 | 553 | 58 | 48.28% | 488.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 305 | 331 | 20 | 20.0% | 84.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 167 | 360 | 146 | 50.68% | 179.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1346 | 756 | 25 | 48.0% | 1044.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 390 | 511 | 149 | 53.69% | 894.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 297 | 316 | 47 | 38.3% | 601.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 334 | 333 | 72 | 48.61% | 676.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1130 | 739 | 46 | 50.0% | 1082.4 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 808 | 593 | 17 | 35.29% | 278.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1273 | 701 | 40 | 52.5% | 884.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 177 | 430 | 39 | 53.85% | 498.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1274 | 682 | 141 | 48.23% | 712.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 967 | 738 | 9 | 55.56% | 978.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 268 | 332 | 130 | 59.23% | 672.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 745 | 413 | 199 | 48.24% | 953.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 433 | 370 | 59 | 49.15% | 916.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 220 | 348 | 27 | 59.26% | 627.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 207 | 309 | 4 | 50.0% | 450.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1431 | 707 | 109 | 45.87% | 956.7 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 779 | 637 | 21 | 57.14% | 1685.4 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2117 | 900 | 7 | 57.14% | 1611.2 |
| T21 | 6 | 319 | 427 | 206 | 55.34% | 809.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 221 | 252 | 55 | 61.82% | 776.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1258 | 678 | 65 | 40.0% | 921.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1511 | 692 | 96 | 51.04% | 946.3 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1301 | 708 | 21 | 52.38% | 1028.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 269 | 291 | 113 | 49.56% | 861.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 228 | 313 | 207 | 45.41% | 416.8 |
| IS | 7 | 843 | 448 | 225 | 45.33% | 1072.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 742 | 439 | 278 | 49.64% | 961.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 166 | 204 | 38 | 50.0% | 586.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1248 | 467 | 591 | 49.07% | 970.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 93 | 213 | 6 | 66.67% | 400.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1136 | 720 | 148 | 48.65% | 714.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1214 | 662 | 241 | 50.62% | 960.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 852 | 667 | 40 | 45.0% | 748.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 229 | 225 | 48 | 52.08% | 818.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 492 | 385 | 106 | 49.06% | 1238.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 157 | 282 | 36 | 47.22% | 450.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 279 | 483 | 9 | 66.67% | 312.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 829 | 592 | 220 | 51.82% | 1398.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1082 | 676 | 15 | 46.67% | 847.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 74 | 164 | 18 | 38.89% | 110.5 |
| Felice | 9 | 1323 | 770 | 9 | 55.56% | 1303.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 294 | 301 | 7 | 57.14% | 1302.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1134 | 683 | 50 | 48.0% | 1159.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 536 | 415 | 351 | 45.87% | 783.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 889 | 652 | 4 | 50.0% | 890.1 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 760 | 750 | 119 | 59.66% | 1231.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1151 | 677 | 110 | 43.64% | 905.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 106 | 164 | 1 | 0.0% | 153.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 194 | 471 | 4 | 50.0% | 800.3 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 927 | 591 | 33 | 51.52% | 1229.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 666 | 583 | 80 | 47.5% | 601.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 265 | 324 | 92 | 44.57% | 529.4 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1884 | 752 | 13 | 38.46% | 1454.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 284 | 240 | 1 | 0.0% | 196.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1033 | 700 | 48 | 47.92% | 877.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 441 | 382 | 301 | 47.51% | 606.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1021 | 435 | 415 | 42.65% | 741.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 170 | 246 | 36 | 47.22% | 372.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 253 | 236 | 94 | 40.43% | 439.4 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 343 | 249 | 66 | 56.06% | 1334.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 262 | 471 | 1 | 100.0% | 1185.5 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 566 | 485 | 3 | 33.33% | 727.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 456 | 547 | 6 | 50.0% | 384.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1009 | 467 | 232 | 43.97% | 761.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 912 | 565 | 82 | 50.0% | 846.6 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 852 | 641 | 30 | 46.67% | 1072.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 144 | 191 | 8 | 50.0% | 831.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 604 | 589 | 15 | 53.33% | 691.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 405 | 357 | 71 | 47.89% | 771.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 417 | 608 | 133 | 46.62% | 282.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 161 | 248 | 27 | 40.74% | 405.8 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1072 | 1092 | 3 | 66.67% | 1738.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 255 | 296 | 10 | 60.0% | 563.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 337 | 580 | 111 | 45.95% | 234.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1645 | 639 | 375 | 46.67% | 1095.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1846 | 835 | 13 | 61.54% | 1332.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 687 | 518 | 23 | 39.13% | 430.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 679 | 388 | 424 | 48.58% | 1131.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 112 | 200 | 4 | 75.0% | 380.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 755 | 484 | 4770 | 48.2% | 1001.6 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 600 | 392 | 156 | 46.15% | 1339.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 150 | 192 | 47 | 63.83% | 467.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 356 | 242 | 151 | 49.67% | 449.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 1343 | 717 | 34 | 44.12% | 686.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 516 | 390 | 31 | 41.94% | 748.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 982 | 663 | 63 | 47.62% | 733.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1227 | 787 | 87 | 50.57% | 1150.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2041 | 718 | 129 | 42.64% | 1066.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1404 | 640 | 48 | 43.75% | 897.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 874 | 549 | 159 | 40.88% | 605.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 128 | 239 | 52 | 46.15% | 235.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 606 | 383 | 142 | 51.41% | 927.5 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 927 | 689 | 29 | 55.17% | 762.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 69 | 151 | 67 | 52.24% | 259.9 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1367 | 676 | 138 | 41.3% | 1234.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 488 | 477 | 16 | 43.75% | 1042.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 864 | 582 | 151 | 41.72% | 549.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 601 | 535 | 53 | 47.17% | 587.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 765 | 365 | 2 | 0.0% | 3593.1 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 825 | 542 | 18 | 27.78% | 857.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 168 | 255 | 37 | 59.46% | 683.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 105 | 239 | 8 | 50.0% | 436.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 746 | 530 | 134 | 43.28% | 592.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 917 | 544 | 154 | 38.31% | 565.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 342 | 410 | 1467 | 54.19% | 1657.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 184 | 261 | 24 | 70.83% | 757.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 456 | 524 | 26 | 50.0% | 397.9 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 447 | 609 | 188 | 48.94% | 622.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 197 | 298 | 13 | 69.23% | 721.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 101 | 139 | 1 | 0.0% | 119.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1234 | 646 | 71 | 50.7% | 868.4 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 112 | 294 | 8 | 50.0% | 148.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 374 | 294 | 227 | 45.81% | 833.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 359 | 455 | 44 | 56.82% | 653.1 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 261 | 530 | 35 | 54.29% | 231.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 381 | 365 | 34 | 38.24% | 1560.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 221 | 219 | 48 | 41.67% | 494.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1398 | 693 | 113 | 46.02% | 892.4 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 509 | 466 | 71 | 53.52% | 438.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 656 | 640 | 30 | 53.33% | 489.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1544 | 712 | 33 | 42.42% | 932.6 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1028 | 754 | 6 | 33.33% | 1098.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 743 | 628 | 69 | 44.93% | 602.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 47 | 90 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1207 | 636 | 12 | 33.33% | 921.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 566 | 520 | 28 | 42.86% | 284.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 148 | 152 | 10 | 50.0% | 871.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 481 | 411 | 47 | 48.94% | 655.8 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 727 | 651 | 62 | 51.61% | 1197.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1305 | 653 | 55 | 41.82% | 735.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 743 | 551 | 126 | 42.06% | 462.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1300 | 667 | 80 | 53.75% | 955.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 650 | 568 | 70 | 44.29% | 681.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1429 | 828 | 41 | 56.1% | 1417.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 157 | 260 | 8 | 62.5% | 715.6 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1139 | 685 | 32 | 46.88% | 841.4 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 505 | 486 | 40 | 27.5% | 367.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1015 | 635 | 94 | 43.62% | 911.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 632 | 560 | 35 | 42.86% | 477.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 962 | 393 | 927 | 43.58% | 798.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 299 | 198 | 52 | 53.85% | 963.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1543 | 575 | 848 | 46.82% | 970.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 120 | 199 | 14 | 57.14% | 461.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 160 | 237 | 45 | 40.0% | 263.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1497 | 591 | 106 | 39.62% | 931.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 107 | 151 | 21 | 61.9% | 415.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1264 | 712 | 20 | 40.0% | 687.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1359 | 586 | 63 | 41.27% | 744.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 76 | 141 | 12 | 50.0% | 213.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 933 | 616 | 134 | 47.76% | 745.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 728 | 638 | 49 | 53.06% | 1112.4 |
| Ram II | 5 | 197 | 283 | 3 | 0.0% | 204.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 984 | 416 | 587 | 44.97% | 951.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 129 | 230 | 4 | 75.0% | 815.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 147 | 144 | 88 | 47.73% | 272.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1387 | 430 | 1793 | 46.4% | 1089.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 65 | 101 | 16 | 31.25% | 125.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1694 | 734 | 57 | 40.35% | 868.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1494 | 718 | 22 | 45.45% | 1247.2 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 585 | 427 | 322 | 51.24% | 780.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 626 | 786 | 236 | 55.51% | 2006.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 860 | 881 | 364 | 52.75% | 1747.0 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 493 | 417 | 1 | 0.0% | 1361.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 262 | 301 | 2 | 50.0% | 362.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 951 | 507 | 189 | 49.21% | 768.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 399 | 352 | 203 | 48.77% | 605.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 467 | 372 | 277 | 40.43% | 315.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 585 | 490 | 166 | 48.8% | 570.7 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 838 | 572 | 6 | 33.33% | 962.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 156 | 367 | 9 | 55.56% | 173.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1076 | 650 | 233 | 51.5% | 1084.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 493 | 400 | 8 | 87.5% | 624.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 623 | 559 | 59 | 47.46% | 625.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 310 | 331 | 86 | 47.67% | 698.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 75 | 177 | 4 | 25.0% | 92.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 694 | 634 | 17 | 58.82% | 563.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1134 | 587 | 84 | 38.1% | 766.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 769 | 335 | 330 | 47.58% | 737.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 873 | 599 | 62 | 43.55% | 697.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 501 | 384 | 313 | 47.28% | 1009.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 528 | 367 | 223 | 44.39% | 770.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 496 | 440 | 121 | 53.72% | 927.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 796 | 629 | 16 | 43.75% | 376.9 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 101 | 307 | 2 | 50.0% | 114.4 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 729 | 693 | 30 | 60.0% | 657.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 764 | 604 | 298 | 46.64% | 1148.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 348 | 531 | 542 | 50.37% | 853.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 92 | 261 | 23 | 56.52% | 323.2 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1313 | 602 | 3 | 33.33% | 790.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1215 | 459 | 1 | 0.0% | 752.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 534 | 380 | 21 | 52.38% | 1013.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1287 | 768 | 21 | 66.67% | 845.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 999 | 694 | 70 | 57.14% | 1117.9 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 663 | 552 | 100 | 49.0% | 849.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 915 | 644 | 57 | 47.37% | 611.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1082 | 450 | 30 | 43.33% | 625.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 763 | 457 | 415 | 51.81% | 933.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1402 | 623 | 39 | 41.03% | 779.7 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 357 | 474 | 7 | 28.57% | 904.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1210 | 624 | 124 | 41.94% | 911.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 208 | 292 | 16 | 37.5% | 394.8 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 739 | 632 | 113 | 54.87% | 1209.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 425 | 684 | 2771 | 49.26% | 695.3 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 269 | 472 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 162 | 195 | 10 | 50.0% | 802.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 694 | 437 | 1500 | 48.8% | 1212.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 225 | 296 | 43 | 53.49% | 624.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 271 | 290 | 135 | 44.44% | 518.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 786 | 565 | 21 | 38.1% | 526.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 563 | 423 | 159 | 46.54% | 576.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 78 | 265 | 1 | 100.0% | 358.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 700 | 607 | 34 | 55.88% | 1234.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1459 | 656 | 156 | 50.0% | 931.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 38 | 135 | 9 | 66.67% | 233.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 440 | 411 | 142 | 47.89% | 436.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 322 | 375 | 2 | 50.0% | 676.4 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 755 | 619 | 2 | 50.0% | 1582.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 296 | 606 | 120 | 57.5% | 429.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 120 | 220 | 7 | 42.86% | 375.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 701 | 475 | 88 | 47.73% | 850.4 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 517 | 567 | 9 | 55.56% | 841.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 900 | 575 | 300 | 45.33% | 595.2 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 68 | 102 | 16 | 37.5% | 41.9 |
| T78 | 6 | 1775 | 1389 | 1 | 0.0% | 4363.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 99 | 202 | 35 | 60.0% | 264.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 588 | 559 | 101 | 41.58% | 401.1 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1346 | 863 | 136 | 53.68% | 1301.6 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1009 | 692 | 44 | 47.73% | 1117.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 302 | 603 | 28 | 50.0% | 192.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 497 | 459 | 90 | 52.22% | 698.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 82 | 135 | 25 | 44.0% | 224.9 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 626 | 559 | 108 | 43.52% | 612.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 510 | 362 | 340 | 48.24% | 748.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 911 | 471 | 470 | 47.66% | 918.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1431 | 645 | 16 | 43.75% | 869.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 177 | 247 | 22 | 68.18% | 813.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 350 | 403 | 17 | 41.18% | 221.7 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 543 | 587 | 37 | 43.24% | 378.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 276 | 233 | 17 | 64.71% | 1121.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 51 | 154 | 6 | 50.0% | 90.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 714 | 636 | 35 | 42.86% | 415.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1194 | 735 | 14 | 50.0% | 1196.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 875 | 603 | 310 | 46.13% | 752.7 |
| Stinger | 10 | 421 | 189 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 62 | 204 | 8 | 62.5% | 211.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1053 | 438 | 323 | 48.92% | 1114.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1279 | 485 | 360 | 41.67% | 898.3 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 525 | 525 | 4 | 25.0% | 1555.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 848 | 573 | 40 | 37.5% | 672.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 374 | 341 | 32 | 56.25% | 1296.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1178 | 489 | 190 | 43.16% | 700.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 117 | 257 | 15 | 40.0% | 12.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1139 | 654 | 160 | 48.75% | 869.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 666 | 426 | 314 | 45.86% | 1305.2 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1107 | 618 | 935 | 45.99% | 1037.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 438 | 415 | 230 | 50.87% | 857.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1602 | 692 | 277 | 50.18% | 1028.2 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 711 | 586 | 2 | 100.0% | 1202.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 144 | 237 | 47 | 59.57% | 329.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 64 | 102 | 10 | 50.0% | 171.9 |
| Mars | 8 | 1100 | 659 | 324 | 48.77% | 1163.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 619 | 332 | 239 | 46.03% | 994.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 92 | 148 | 22 | 40.91% | 222.3 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 937 | 591 | 86 | 40.7% | 944.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1771 | 610 | 94 | 41.49% | 1006.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 103 | 240 | 8 | 37.5% | 213.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 761 | 574 | 58 | 46.55% | 659.4 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 514 | 445 | 7 | 42.86% | 655.6 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 731 | 581 | 26 | 46.15% | 517.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1259 | 766 | 71 | 56.34% | 1081.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 437 | 355 | 134 | 39.55% | 603.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 378 | 433 | 12 | 33.33% | 102.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1271 | 603 | 164 | 42.68% | 923.6 |
| Lion | 10 | 1471 | 688 | 47 | 46.81% | 1033.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 434 | 288 | 3 | 0.0% | 776.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 124 | 258 | 20 | 60.0% | 373.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1459 | 843 | 35 | 60.0% | 1178.1 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1480 | 658 | 22 | 54.55% | 1169.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1060 | 791 | 18 | 61.11% | 1064.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 86 | 201 | 2 | 0.0% | 43.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1146 | 704 | 96 | 50.0% | 922.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 722 | 540 | 2513 | 53.16% | 2466.1 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 642 | 431 | 44 | 43.18% | 985.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1020 | 576 | 29 | 37.93% | 808.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 306 | 560 | 110 | 51.82% | 734.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 778 | 616 | 86 | 46.51% | 1368.2 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1069 | 611 | 79 | 43.04% | 1049.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 320 | 352 | 115 | 49.57% | 908.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 241 | 328 | 81 | 54.32% | 870.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1357 | 814 | 17 | 58.82% | 1711.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 596 | 735 | 30 | 70.0% | 501.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1036 | 797 | 45 | 60.0% | 800.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 814 | 591 | 83 | 42.17% | 468.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 780 | 671 | 78 | 50.0% | 732.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 357 | 650 | 127 | 51.18% | 353.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 870 | 606 | 27 | 48.15% | 795.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 631 | 426 | 412 | 50.49% | 1039.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1167 | 727 | 41 | 65.85% | 1440.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 428 | 552 | 43 | 41.86% | 121.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 218 | 256 | 284 | 52.46% | 831.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1385 | 716 | 132 | 44.7% | 1134.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 108 | 246 | 33 | 57.58% | 367.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 128 | 139 | 16 | 43.75% | 451.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1287 | 721 | 122 | 48.36% | 849.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 103 | 199 | 40 | 67.5% | 504.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 341 | 477 | 20 | 70.0% | 1351.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1269 | 620 | 94 | 43.62% | 766.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 460 | 401 | 287 | 52.61% | 685.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 609 | 495 | 274 | 50.36% | 1996.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 669 | 893 | 2454 | 62.18% | 2653.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 235 | 283 | 2 | 100.0% | 1376.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 314 | 481 | 16 | 56.25% | 491.0 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1369 | 595 | 39 | 35.9% | 945.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1114 | 686 | 201 | 47.26% | 976.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1190 | 643 | 25 | 40.0% | 910.0 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1466 | 1052 | 1 | 100.0% | 1195.9 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 730 | 583 | 25 | 48.0% | 616.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1269 | 767 | 43 | 48.84% | 831.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 353 | 462 | 59 | 42.37% | 100.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1428 | 664 | 70 | 44.29% | 903.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 724 | 469 | 5 | 20.0% | 2279.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 577 | 533 | 35 | 37.14% | 619.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 412 | 347 | 74 | 50.0% | 822.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 921 | 573 | 47 | 48.94% | 638.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 655 | 543 | 517 | 44.1% | 604.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 749 | 423 | 228 | 46.93% | 775.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 528 | 379 | 208 | 47.6% | 838.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 337 | 268 | 37 | 51.35% | 1306.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 764 | 489 | 1691 | 47.72% | 1011.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 738 | 606 | 117 | 42.74% | 642.6 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1188 | 732 | 188 | 47.34% | 1082.4 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 796 | 624 | 100 | 46.0% | 1392.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1433 | 682 | 64 | 46.88% | 998.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1322 | 744 | 59 | 57.63% | 879.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 420 | 430 | 297 | 45.79% | 677.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 525 | 628 | 23 | 52.17% | 839.9 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 505 | 684 | 283 | 47.35% | 852.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1163 | 687 | 147 | 46.94% | 783.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 721 | 342 | 257 | 50.97% | 906.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1325 | 666 | 41 | 48.78% | 1127.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1047 | 575 | 72 | 38.89% | 681.5 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 449 | 254 | 65 | 38.46% | 567.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 111 | 169 | 4 | 50.0% | 437.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 465 | 469 | 3591 | 52.97% | 1263.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 912 | 421 | 384 | 47.4% | 966.7 |
| null | 0 | 1508 | 526 | 90 | 46.67% | 0.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 638 | 472 | 89 | 51.69% | 613.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 176 | 156 | 10 | 40.0% | 513.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1313 | 681 | 685 | 47.88% | 1186.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1604 | 713 | 87 | 52.87% | 1121.2 |