| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10209 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 293 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.74 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.12 | 8.61 |
| Winrate | 59.63% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.22% | 55.29% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.73 | 1.1 |
| Udělené poškození | 1887.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 1598.7 | 2028.04 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.12 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 947.73 | 0 | 0.0 | 900.0 | 976.0 |
| WN8 | 2475 | 0 | 0 | 1826 (-5) | 2231 (-7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 197 | 0 | 0 | 197 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 75.13% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 75.13% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.26 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.26 |
| Udělené poškození | 1535 | 0 | 0 | 1535.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.77 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.77 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 926 | 0 | 0 | 926.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.72 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 994 | 1598 | 0 | 264 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.77 |
| Winrate | 54.93% | 67.52% | 0.0% | 46.97% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.28 | 1.09 | 0.0 | 1.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 1752 | 1182 | 0 | 1524.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.72 | 0.65 | 0.0 | 0.84 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 762 | 807 | 0 | 659.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.91 | 6.98 | 0.0 | 7.03 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=P_re_da_to_r][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/P_re_da_to_r.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1307 | 934 | 104 | 57.69% | 3060.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1181 | 932 | 33 | 66.67% | 2373.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2062 | 877 | 49 | 48.98% | 2098.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 806 | 884 | 68 | 52.94% | 2542.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2181 | 989 | 139 | 61.87% | 2919.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1479 | 906 | 76 | 52.63% | 2175.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 1533 | 925 | 14 | 64.29% | 3184.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1470 | 1067 | 31 | 64.52% | 3342.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1239 | 874 | 41 | 60.98% | 3193.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1620 | 869 | 51 | 54.9% | 2041.5 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1549 | 945 | 37 | 64.86% | 2172.9 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2364 | 1000 | 52 | 57.69% | 2504.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2309 | 1019 | 47 | 63.83% | 2637.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 888 | 781 | 12 | 66.67% | 1693.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1480 | 854 | 105 | 53.33% | 2285.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3222 | 943 | 16 | 50.0% | 2629.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2177 | 709 | 5 | 40.0% | 1909.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2636 | 1098 | 77 | 59.74% | 3037.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2574 | 977 | 27 | 62.96% | 2473.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1732 | 783 | 20 | 45.0% | 2199.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1422 | 1052 | 64 | 53.13% | 3896.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 935 | 922 | 21 | 61.9% | 2623.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1791 | 722 | 21 | 47.62% | 1519.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1981 | 1040 | 366 | 62.02% | 2603.5 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1609 | 826 | 80 | 58.75% | 1831.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2733 | 859 | 109 | 53.21% | 2028.4 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1455 | 929 | 12 | 75.0% | 3280.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1472 | 1074 | 35 | 80.0% | 2999.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1894 | 1120 | 350 | 62.86% | 2993.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1088 | 965 | 47 | 65.96% | 2811.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2805 | 998 | 106 | 65.09% | 2728.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2961 | 1044 | 41 | 63.41% | 3115.5 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1626 | 917 | 70 | 58.57% | 2076.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 4372 | 1179 | 16 | 81.25% | 3316.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1493 | 849 | 44 | 54.55% | 2240.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1343 | 1129 | 29 | 72.41% | 4809.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2509 | 1083 | 313 | 61.34% | 2911.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2793 | 1119 | 68 | 55.88% | 3037.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 852 | 947 | 186 | 62.37% | 3321.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 1691 | 882 | 76 | 57.89% | 1350.9 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1217 | 933 | 78 | 56.41% | 2104.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2016 | 1159 | 45 | 55.56% | 3232.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2221 | 1067 | 34 | 61.76% | 3255.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2243 | 714 | 606 | 54.29% | 1895.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1760 | 1073 | 4 | 50.0% | 2164.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1514 | 918 | 19 | 78.95% | 3198.7 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2330 | 1081 | 32 | 53.13% | 3398.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2669 | 1154 | 85 | 69.41% | 3180.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2783 | 886 | 123 | 63.41% | 2485.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2105 | 1102 | 60 | 61.67% | 2818.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 701 | 876 | 2 | 100.0% | 408.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2361 | 848 | 55 | 61.82% | 2095.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1746 | 958 | 28 | 57.14% | 1997.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2273 | 1033 | 14 | 57.14% | 2798.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 936 | 989 | 498 | 65.26% | 2188.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2425 | 1454 | 18 | 88.89% | 4193.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1992 | 900 | 39 | 56.41% | 2550.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2236 | 954 | 50 | 60.0% | 2193.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2757 | 950 | 238 | 57.56% | 2348.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1982 | 1149 | 43 | 72.09% | 2887.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2249 | 944 | 27 | 62.96% | 2271.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2171 | 948 | 37 | 48.65% | 2883.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 1181 | 990 | 4 | 100.0% | 5758.7 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1512 | 932 | 19 | 68.42% | 3581.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1398 | 858 | 39 | 56.41% | 1976.8 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2483 | 1037 | 27 | 62.96% | 2581.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1490 | 895 | 26 | 53.85% | 2228.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1424 | 877 | 91 | 68.13% | 2899.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2520 | 871 | 253 | 53.75% | 2307.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2101 | 1008 | 17 | 64.71% | 2164.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1866 | 985 | 197 | 62.44% | 2417.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1544 | 898 | 74 | 52.7% | 2258.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2484 | 1041 | 43 | 72.09% | 2536.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2490 | 898 | 22 | 54.55% | 2306.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 2556 | 940 | 56 | 58.93% | 2241.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2608 | 997 | 55 | 58.18% | 2295.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2843 | 1042 | 25 | 68.0% | 2927.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1002 | 949 | 80 | 60.0% | 2159.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2131 | 1011 | 42 | 47.62% | 1908.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2308 | 915 | 47 | 55.32% | 2740.2 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1998 | 992 | 49 | 59.18% | 2632.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1535 | 936 | 4 | 50.0% | 1690.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2145 | 1071 | 50 | 68.0% | 2310.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1466 | 996 | 719 | 60.64% | 2231.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1592 | 1067 | 25 | 80.0% | 2765.7 |
| Serpente | 9 | 2519 | 966 | 75 | 58.67% | 2067.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 2207 | 1306 | 17 | 70.59% | 4235.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2567 | 1046 | 55 | 65.45% | 3231.3 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1922 | 945 | 48 | 62.5% | 1927.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1850 | 1038 | 40 | 57.5% | 2836.9 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 2224 | 1360 | 11 | 72.73% | 4719.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1955 | 962 | 487 | 60.16% | 2340.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1898 | 1014 | 227 | 66.52% | 2973.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1375 | 911 | 21 | 61.9% | 2526.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2662 | 1075 | 59 | 61.02% | 2892.8 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2505 | 775 | 238 | 53.36% | 1829.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2371 | 946 | 70 | 58.57% | 2542.5 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2768 | 927 | 69 | 60.87% | 2367.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2145 | 1136 | 40 | 67.5% | 3061.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 714 | 935 | 74 | 44.59% | 1542.9 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 936 | 1038 | 425 | 57.88% | 2460.9 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2756 | 722 | 20 | 40.0% | 2040.4 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2383 | 772 | 14 | 42.86% | 1640.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2075 | 868 | 51 | 62.75% | 1896.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 920 | 869 | 10 | 70.0% | 3973.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2037 | 1032 | 56 | 67.86% | 2271.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 725 | 934 | 25 | 76.0% | 2862.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1338 | 1012 | 38 | 52.63% | 3445.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 722 | 799 | 20 | 60.0% | 2536.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1402 | 727 | 308 | 56.49% | 1271.5 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1757 | 918 | 198 | 59.09% | 2544.7 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1982 | 1014 | 19 | 73.68% | 2757.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2385 | 763 | 337 | 51.63% | 1836.5 |